RAO/Imperial River Racing

Event Name
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Carly Heron
46 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Carly Heron
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Carly Heron
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Carly Heron
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Carly Heron
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tess Weir
54 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mark Biedrzycki
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Carly Heron
10 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Carly Heron
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Mark Biedrzycki
75 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Carly Heron
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Tess Weir
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Carly Heron
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Carly Heron
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Tess Weir
31 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Carly Heron
28 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Mark Biedrzycki
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Susan Moote
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Carly Heron
76 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Carly Heron
58 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mark Biedrzycki
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Tess Weir
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Carly Heron
17 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Carly Heron
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Biedrzycki
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tess Weir
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Biedrzycki
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Carly Heron
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Carly Heron
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Susan Moote
70 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Mark Biedrzycki
75 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Carly Heron
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Tess Weir
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Carly Heron
11 Cross-Word CX Challenge Carly Heron
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Carly Heron
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Carly Heron
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Susan Moote
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Don Moote
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Tess Weir
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Carly Heron
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Mark Biedrzycki
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Carly Heron
14 Battle At Barlow Carly Heron
23 Battle At Barlow Carly Heron
4 Battle At Barlow Susan Moote
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Tess Weir
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Carly Heron
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Mark Biedrzycki
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Carly Heron
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Carly Heron
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Mark Biedrzycki
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Carly Heron
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Tess Weir
24 Hood River Double Cross Carly Heron
DNF Hood River Double Cross Tess Weir
11 Hood River Double Cross Carly Heron
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Carly Heron
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Carly Heron
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Carly Heron
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Carly Heron
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Tess Weir
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Mark Biedrzycki
31 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Joanne Heilinger
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Mick Walsh
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Martha Walsh
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Joanne Heilinger
15 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Mick Walsh
23 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Martha Walsh
4 Salem STXC Joanne Heilinger
6 Salem STXC Joanne Heilinger
150 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Joanne Heilinger
81 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Martha Walsh
149 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined John Henry Maurice
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Martha Walsh
15 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship John Henry Maurice
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Joanne Heilinger
6 Salem STXC Joanne Heilinger
11 Salem STXC John Henry Maurice
19 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Joanne Heilinger
100 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Martha Walsh
2 OBRA Time Trial Joanne Heilinger
1 OBRA Time Trial Martha Walsh
6 Portland Short Track Series Susan Moote
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Joanne Heilinger
61 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Joanne Heilinger
52 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Joanne Heilinger
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Joanne Heilinger
2 Montinore Road Race Tess Weir
13 Montinore Road Race Mark Biedrzycki
22 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Mark Biedrzycki
109 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Joanne Heilinger
113 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Tess Weir
103 Revenge of the Disc: Combined John Henry Maurice
41 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Mark Biedrzycki
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Joanne Heilinger
58 Revenge of the Disc: Combined John Henry Maurice
2 Revenge of the Disc Joanne Heilinger
3 Revenge of the Disc Tess Weir
16 Revenge of the Disc John Henry Maurice
7 Revenge of the Disc Mark Biedrzycki
65 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Joanne Heilinger
8 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 John Henry Maurice
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Tess Weir
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Mark Biedrzycki
64 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Tess Weir
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Mick Walsh
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Martha Walsh
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Martha Walsh
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Martha Walsh
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Martha Walsh
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Martha Walsh
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Mick Walsh
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Mick Walsh
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Martha Walsh
106 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined John Henry Maurice
11 Mary's Peak Hillclimb John Henry Maurice
62 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Martha Walsh
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Martha Walsh
56 Twilight TT Series: Combined Joanne Heilinger
3 Twilight TT Series Joanne Heilinger
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra Tess Weir
3 Lewis and Clark Ultra Neil Gregory
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra mike olson
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra Mark Biedrzycki
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Tess Weir
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Mark Biedrzycki
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Mark Newsome
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Tess Weir
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Joanne Heilinger
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival John Henry Maurice
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Susan Moote
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Don Moote
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Mark Biedrzycki
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Bukie Mabayoje
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival lucas adkins
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Carly Heron
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Jim Ryan
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival lucas adkins
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Don Moote
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Mark Biedrzycki
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Bukie Mabayoje
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Carly Heron
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Jim Ryan
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Mark Newsome
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival John Henry Maurice
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Tess Weir
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Susan Moote
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Joanne Heilinger
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh
34 Kings Valley Road Race Mick Walsh
20 Kings Valley Road Race Martha Walsh
14 Kings Valley Road Race Martha Walsh
99 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Susan Moote
107 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined John Henry Maurice
146 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Tess Weir
39 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Mark Biedrzycki
13 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR John Henry Maurice
129 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Joanne Heilinger
11 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Mark Biedrzycki
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Joanne Heilinger
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Tess Weir
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Susan Moote
25 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Mark Newsome
48 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined John Henry Maurice
23 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Mark/Tess Biedrzycki/Weir
6 As the Raven Flies TT Mark Newsome
10 As the Raven Flies TT John Henry Maurice
2 As the Raven Flies TT Joanne Heilinger
2 As the Raven Flies TT Mark/Tess Biedrzycki/Weir
66 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Joanne Heilinger
99 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Tess Weir
5 As the Raven Flies TT Tess Weir
30 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Steve Troseth
14 As the Raven Flies TT Andrew Osborn
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Shirley Rodgers
61 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Andrew Osborn
1 As the Raven Flies TT Steve Troseth
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Joanne Heilinger
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Joanne Heilinger
20 Jack Frost TT Mark Biedrzycki
195 Jack Frost TT: Combined Carly Heron
219 Jack Frost TT: Combined Tess Weir
80 Jack Frost TT: Combined Martha Walsh
135 Jack Frost TT: Combined John Henry Maurice
144 Jack Frost TT: Combined Susan Moote
217 Jack Frost TT: Combined Joanne Heilinger
19 Jack Frost TT: Combined Mick Walsh
1 Jack Frost TT Mick Walsh
21 Jack Frost TT John Henry Maurice
3 Jack Frost TT Carly Heron
5 Jack Frost TT Tess Weir
1 Jack Frost TT Martha Walsh
3 Jack Frost TT Susan Moote
1 Jack Frost TT Joanne Heilinger
61 Jack Frost TT: Combined Mark Biedrzycki
DNS Jack Frost TT Jay Rideout
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Joanne Heilinger
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Joanne Heilinger
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Joanne Heilinger
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Joanne Heilinger
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Joanne Heilinger
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Joanne Heilinger
9 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Martha Walsh
10 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Martha Walsh
11 Salem STXC: Series Standings John Henry Maurice
6 Salem STXC: Series Standings Joanne Heilinger
17 Salem STXC: Series Standings John Henry Maurice
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Joanne Heilinger
21 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings John Henry Maurice
5 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Joanne Heilinger
12 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Susan Moote
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Joanne Heilinger
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Mick Walsh