Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling

Event Name
7 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Matt Betts
12 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Adam Hadley
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Cole Hilton
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Jesse Coombs
3 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Jesse Coombs
1 Psycho Cross Series Jesse Coombs
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jesse Coombs
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jesse Coombs
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jesse Coombs
2 Psycho Cross Series Jesse Coombs
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jesse Coombs
7 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Jesse Coombs
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jesse Coombs
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jesse Coombs
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jesse Coombs
10 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Jesse Coombs
108 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose William O'Donnell
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Erica Zaworski
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Alex Turpin
20 Battle at Barlow Alex Turpin
1 Psycho Cross Series Jesse Coombs
3 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Sydney Running
DNS Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Helen Kennedy
5 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Erica Zaworski
35 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Adam Kennedy
27 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Neil Byzick
1 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Cole Hilton
65 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined Sydney Running
103 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined Helen Kennedy
89 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined Erica Zaworski
122 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined Cole Hilton
23 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined Adam Kennedy
15 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined Neil Byzick
5 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Sydney Running
5 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Helen Kennedy
2 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Erica Zaworski
36 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Cole Hilton
7 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Adam Kennedy
3 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Neil Byzick
4 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Erica Zaworski
3 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Helen Kennedy
3 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Sydney Running
DNF Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race William O'Donnell
36 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Adam Kennedy
35 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Cole Hilton
27 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Neil Byzick
104 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Sydney Running
132 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Erica Zaworski
127 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Helen Kennedy
49 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined William O'Donnell
103 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Cole Hilton
51 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Adam Kennedy
36 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Neil Byzick
5 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Sydney Running
8 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Erica Zaworski
5 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Helen Kennedy
22 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue William O'Donnell
36 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Cole Hilton
17 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Adam Kennedy
11 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Neil Byzick
4 Eugene Celebration Sydney Running
DNS Eugene Celebration Helen Kennedy
3 Eugene Celebration Erica Zaworski
35 Eugene Celebration Cole Hilton
33 Eugene Celebration Adam Kennedy
9 Eugene Celebration Neil Byzick
16 Twilight Crit Series Sydney Running
9 Twilight Crit Series Cole Hilton
1 Twilight Crit Series William O'Donnell
2 Twilight Crit Series William O'Donnell
80 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Helen Kennedy
58 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Adam Kennedy
30 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Neil Byzick
2 OBRA Hillclimb Helen Kennedy
3 OBRA Hillclimb Adam Kennedy
2 OBRA Hillclimb Neil Byzick
DNF Giro di Portland William O'Donnell
10 Twilight Crit Series Cole Hilton
6 Twilight Crit Series William O'Donnell
3 Twilight Crit Series Neil Byzick
124 OBRA TT: Combined Stewart/Heather Myers/Myers
108 OBRA TT: Combined Helen Kennedy
91 OBRA TT: Combined Sydney Running
57 OBRA TT: Combined Neil Byzick
52 OBRA TT: Combined Adam Kennedy
97 OBRA TT: Combined Jason Penry
53 OBRA TT: Combined Matt Betts
151 OBRA TT: Combined Heather Myers
5 OBRA TT Stewart/Heather Myers/Myers
dns OBRA TT William O'Donnell
3 OBRA TT Neil Byzick
2 OBRA TT Adam Kennedy
2 OBRA TT Helen Kennedy
1 OBRA TT Sydney Running
2 OBRA TT Jason Penry
5 OBRA TT Matt Betts
1 OBRA TT Heather Myers
16 OBRA Criterium Stewart Myers
13 OBRA Criterium Neil Byzick
1 OBRA Criterium Cole Hilton
45 Portland Twilight Criterium William O'Donnell
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Neil Byzick
37 Portland Twilight Criterium Cole Hilton
24 Twilight Crit Series Neil Byzick
23 Twilight Crit Series William O'Donnell
14 Twilight Crit Series Cole Hilton
11 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cole Hilton
9 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Neil Byzick
DNF Tuesday PIR Heather Myers
4 Tuesday PIR Cole Hilton
3 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Neil Byzick
13 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings William O'Donnell
11 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Cole Hilton
4 Twilight Crit Series William O'Donnell
DNF Twilight Crit Series Alex Turpin
DNF Twilight Crit Series Adam Hadley
DNF Twilight Crit Series Matt Betts
DNF Twilight Crit Series Stewart Myers
DNF Twilight Crit Series Neil Byzick
19 Twilight Crit Series William O'Donnell
10 Twilight Crit Series Cole Hilton
22 Tigard Crit Alex Turpin
15 Tigard Crit Neil Byzick
5 Tigard Crit Alex Turpin
1 Tigard Crit Cole Hilton
20 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cole Hilton
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Neil Byzick
14 Tuesday PIR Sydney Running
7 Tuesday PIR Cole Hilton
1 Tuesday PIR Neil Byzick
6 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Adam Kennedy
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Adam Kennedy
1 Gresham Crit Alex Turpin
17 Twilight Crit Series Sydney Running
1 Twilight Crit Series Neil Byzick
15 Twilight Crit Series William O'Donnell
14 Twilight Crit Series Stewart Myers
5 Twilight Crit Series Cole Hilton
1 Twilight Crit Series Neil Byzick
7 Twilight Crit Series Cole Hilton
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Erica Zaworski
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Helen Kennedy
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Sydney Running
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Neil Byzick
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Stewart Myers
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Cole Hilton
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Alex Turpin
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Adam Kennedy
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race William O'Donnell
162 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Erica Zaworski
134 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Helen Kennedy
120 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Sydney Running
61 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Neil Byzick
184 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Alex Turpin
183 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Cole Hilton
124 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Stewart Myers
47 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Adam Kennedy
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined William O'Donnell
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Erica Zaworski
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Helen Kennedy
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Sydney Running
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Neil Byzick
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Alex Turpin
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Cole Hilton
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Stewart Myers
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Adam Kennedy
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 William O'Donnell
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Helen Kennedy
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Erica Zaworski
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Sydney Running
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Neil Byzick
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Alex Turpin
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Adam Kennedy
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Cole Hilton
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Stewart Myers
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium William O'Donnell
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Erica Zaworski
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Helen Kennedy
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Sydney Running
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Neil Byzick
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Alex Turpin
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Cole Hilton
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Stewart Myers
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Adam Kennedy
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 William O'Donnell
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Erica Zaworski
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Helen Kennedy
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Sydney Running
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Neil Byzick
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Alex Turpin
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Cole Hilton
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Stewart Myers
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Adam Kennedy
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial William O'Donnell
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Erica Zaworski
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Helen Kennedy
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Sydney Running
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Neil Byzick
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Stewart Myers
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Cole Hilton
34 Baker City Cycling Classic Alex Turpin
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Adam Kennedy
38 Baker City Cycling Classic William O'Donnell
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 William O'Donnell
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race William O'Donnell
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Erica Zaworski
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Helen Kennedy
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Sydney Running
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Neil Byzick
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Alex Turpin
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cole Hilton
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Stewart Myers
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Adam Kennedy
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Erica Zaworski
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Helen Kennedy
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Sydney Running
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Neil Byzick
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Alex Turpin
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Cole Hilton
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Stewart Myers
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Adam Kennedy
4 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Stewart Myers
3 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Neil Byzick
19 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Chris Heron
11 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings William O'Donnell
5 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Cole Hilton
DNF Twilight Crit Series Sydney Running
1 Twilight Crit Series Neil Byzick
23 Twilight Crit Series William O'Donnell
12 Twilight Crit Series Stewart Myers
1 Pickett's Charge XC Matt Betts
26 Twilight Crit Series Sydney Running
13 Twilight Crit Series Stewart Myers
5 Twilight Crit Series Cole Hilton
2 Twilight Crit Series William O'Donnell
11 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Adam Kennedy
2 Test of Endurance 50/100 Adam Hadley
12 Twilight Crit Series Erica Zaworski
2 Twilight Crit Series Stewart Myers
1 Twilight Crit Series Neil Byzick
24 Twilight Crit Series Matt Betts
15 Twilight Crit Series William O'Donnell
8 Twilight Crit Series Chris Heron
1 Twilight Crit Series Stewart Myers
22 Twilight Crit Series William O'Donnell
16 Twilight Crit Series Chris Heron
3 Twilight Crit Series Cole Hilton
1 Return on the Jedi XC Molly MacGraw
1 OBRA TTT Denny Rowe III
1 OBRA TTT William O'Donnell
33 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Helen Kennedy
12 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Adam Kennedy
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Adam Kennedy
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Helen Kennedy
9 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Heather Myers
2 Sisters Stampede Molly MacGraw
11 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Sydney Running
33 Bend Don't Brake Stewart Myers
DNF Bend Don't Brake Heather Myers
3 Bend Don't Brake Sydney Running
8 Bend Don't Brake Cole Hilton
9 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Heather Myers
6 Spring Thaw XC Jesse Coombs
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Sydney Running
8 OBRA RR Championships Day 1: Oregon Cup Women Sydney Running
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cole Hilton
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Chris Heron
22 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Adam Kennedy
8 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Jesse Coombs
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Erica Zaworski
7 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Jason Penry
5 Tuesday PIR Heather Myers
39 Tuesday PIR Sydney Running
13 Tuesday PIR Stewart Myers
55 Tuesday PIR Cole Hilton
14 Tuesday PIR Denny Rowe III
3 Montinore Road Race Sydney Running
3 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Helen Kennedy
9 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Chris Heron
4 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Adam Kennedy
40 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Helen Kennedy
35 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Chris Heron
9 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Adam Kennedy
1 As the Raven Flies TT Helen Kennedy
7 As the Raven Flies TT Chris Heron
1 As the Raven Flies TT Adam Kennedy
5 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Adam Kennedy
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Adam Kennedy
4 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Adam Kennedy
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Adam Kennedy
11 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Jesse Coombs
4 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Adam Kennedy
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Adam Kennedy
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Adam Kennedy
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Adam Kennedy
DNF Eugene Roubaix Chris Heron
16 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Stewart Myers
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cole Hilton
DNF Tuesday PIR Heather Myers
24 Tuesday PIR Jesse Coombs
2 Tuesday PIR Cole Hilton
49 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Helen Kennedy
7 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Adam Kennedy
1 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Helen Kennedy
1 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Adam Kennedy
10 Tuesday PIR Stewart Myers
2 Tuesday PIR Cole Hilton
22 Tuesday PIR Neil Byzick
11 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Sydney Running
2 Kings Valley RR Helen Kennedy
6 Kings Valley RR Sydney Running
16 Kings Valley RR Jason Penry
4 Kings Valley RR Neil Byzick
3 Kings Valley RR Stewart Myers
23 Kings Valley RR Chris Heron
20 Kings Valley RR Adam Hadley
1 Kings Valley RR Jesse Coombs
61 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Helen Kennedy
11 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Adam Kennedy
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Helen Kennedy
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Adam Kennedy
18 Piece of Cake RR Sydney Running
10 Piece of Cake RR Sydney Running
24 Piece of Cake RR Neil Byzick
DNF Piece of Cake RR Alex Turpin
DNF Piece of Cake RR Adam Hadley
20 Piece of Cake RR Jesse Coombs
19 Piece of Cake RR Adam Kennedy
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Jesse Coombs
DNF Banana Belt Neil Byzick
2 Banana Belt Molly MacGraw
11 Banana Belt Chris Heron
2 Banana Belt Jesse Coombs
3 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Jesse Coombs
2 Banana Belt: Series Points Molly MacGraw
11 Banana Belt: Series Points Chris Heron
3 Banana Belt: Series Points Jesse Coombs
11 Banana Belt Series Standings Erica Zaworski
1 Banana Belt Series Standings Molly MacGraw
14 Banana Belt Series Standings Jesse Coombs
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Molly MacGraw
9 Banana Belt: Series Points Jesse Coombs
1 Banana Belt Molly MacGraw
9 Banana Belt Jesse Coombs
12 Banana Belt Erica Zaworski
2 Banana Belt Molly MacGraw
23 Banana Belt Chris Heron
4 Banana Belt Jesse Coombs
DNF Banana Belt Neil Byzick
5 Banana Belt Erica Zaworski
3 Banana Belt Molly MacGraw
42 Banana Belt Chris Heron
41 Banana Belt Alex Turpin
27 Banana Belt Jesse Coombs
5 Banana Belt Series Points Erica Zaworski
3 Banana Belt Series Points Molly MacGraw
116 Jack Frost TT: Combined Stewart/Heather Myers/Myers
186 Jack Frost TT: Combined Erica Zaworski
133 Jack Frost TT: Combined Molly MacGraw
93 Jack Frost TT: Combined Helen Kennedy
32 Jack Frost TT: Combined Chris Heron
5 Jack Frost TT: Combined Adam Kennedy
3 Jack Frost TT: Combined William O'Donnell
9 Jack Frost TT Erica Zaworski
2 Jack Frost TT Molly MacGraw
1 Jack Frost TT Helen Kennedy
3 Jack Frost TT Stewart/Heather Myers/Myers
9 Jack Frost TT Chris Heron
2 Jack Frost TT Adam Kennedy
3 Jack Frost TT William O'Donnell
1 Cherry Pie Sydney Running
28 Cherry Pie Stewart Myers
DQ Cherry Pie Alex Turpin
40 Cherry Pie Chris Heron
38 Cherry Pie Cole Hilton
37 Cherry Pie Adam Kennedy
18 Cherry Pie Matt Betts
2 Cherry Pie Jesse Coombs
16 Cherry Pie Brittany Shenk
4 Cherry Pie Neil Byzick