Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling

Event Name
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Cole Hilton
12 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Adam Hadley
7 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Matt Betts
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Jesse Coombs
3 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Jesse Coombs
1 Psycho Cross Series Jesse Coombs
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jesse Coombs
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jesse Coombs
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jesse Coombs
2 Psycho Cross Series Jesse Coombs
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jesse Coombs
7 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Jesse Coombs
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jesse Coombs
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jesse Coombs
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jesse Coombs
10 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Jesse Coombs
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Erica Zaworski
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Alex Turpin
108 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose William O'Donnell
20 Battle at Barlow Alex Turpin
1 Psycho Cross Series Jesse Coombs
65 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Sydney Running
3 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Sydney Running
DNS Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Helen Kennedy
5 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Erica Zaworski
35 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Adam Kennedy
27 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Neil Byzick
89 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Erica Zaworski
3 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Neil Byzick
1 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Cole Hilton
122 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Cole Hilton
23 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Adam Kennedy
103 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Helen Kennedy
36 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Cole Hilton
5 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Sydney Running
5 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Helen Kennedy
2 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Erica Zaworski
7 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Adam Kennedy
15 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Neil Byzick
4 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Erica Zaworski
27 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Neil Byzick
35 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Cole Hilton
36 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Adam Kennedy
DNF Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race William O'Donnell
3 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Sydney Running
3 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Helen Kennedy
5 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Helen Kennedy
103 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Cole Hilton
49 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined William O'Donnell
132 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Erica Zaworski
104 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Sydney Running
51 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Adam Kennedy
4 Eugene Celebration Sydney Running
DNS Eugene Celebration Helen Kennedy
3 Eugene Celebration Erica Zaworski
35 Eugene Celebration Cole Hilton
33 Eugene Celebration Adam Kennedy
9 Eugene Celebration Neil Byzick
36 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Neil Byzick
8 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Erica Zaworski
11 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Neil Byzick
17 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Adam Kennedy
36 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Cole Hilton
22 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue William O'Donnell
5 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Sydney Running
127 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Helen Kennedy
16 Twilight Crit Series Sydney Running
9 Twilight Crit Series Cole Hilton
1 Twilight Crit Series William O'Donnell
2 Twilight Crit Series William O'Donnell
2 OBRA Hillclimb Helen Kennedy
30 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Neil Byzick
58 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Adam Kennedy
3 OBRA Hillclimb Adam Kennedy
2 OBRA Hillclimb Neil Byzick
80 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Helen Kennedy
DNF Giro di Portland William O'Donnell
10 Twilight Crit Series Cole Hilton
6 Twilight Crit Series William O'Donnell
3 Twilight Crit Series Neil Byzick
3 OBRA TT Neil Byzick
dns OBRA TT William O'Donnell
5 OBRA TT Stewart/Heather Myers/Myers
2 OBRA TT Adam Kennedy
2 OBRA TT Helen Kennedy
1 OBRA TT Sydney Running
5 OBRA TT Matt Betts
1 OBRA TT Heather Myers
124 OBRA TT: Combined Stewart/Heather Myers/Myers
108 OBRA TT: Combined Helen Kennedy
91 OBRA TT: Combined Sydney Running
57 OBRA TT: Combined Neil Byzick
52 OBRA TT: Combined Adam Kennedy
97 OBRA TT: Combined Jason Penry
53 OBRA TT: Combined Matt Betts
151 OBRA TT: Combined Heather Myers
2 OBRA TT Jason Penry
16 OBRA Criterium Stewart Myers
13 OBRA Criterium Neil Byzick
1 OBRA Criterium Cole Hilton
37 Portland Twilight Criterium Cole Hilton
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Neil Byzick
45 Portland Twilight Criterium William O'Donnell
14 Twilight Crit Series Cole Hilton
24 Twilight Crit Series Neil Byzick
23 Twilight Crit Series William O'Donnell
3 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Neil Byzick
4 Tuesday PIR Cole Hilton
DNF Tuesday PIR Heather Myers
9 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Neil Byzick
11 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cole Hilton
13 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings William O'Donnell
11 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Cole Hilton
4 Twilight Crit Series William O'Donnell
DNF Twilight Crit Series Stewart Myers
DNF Twilight Crit Series Neil Byzick
10 Twilight Crit Series Cole Hilton
19 Twilight Crit Series William O'Donnell
DNF Twilight Crit Series Matt Betts
DNF Twilight Crit Series Alex Turpin
DNF Twilight Crit Series Adam Hadley
22 Tigard Crit Alex Turpin
5 Tigard Crit Alex Turpin
15 Tigard Crit Neil Byzick
1 Tigard Crit Cole Hilton
7 Tuesday PIR Cole Hilton
14 Tuesday PIR Sydney Running
20 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cole Hilton
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Neil Byzick
1 Tuesday PIR Neil Byzick
6 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Adam Kennedy
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Adam Kennedy
1 Gresham Crit Alex Turpin
1 Twilight Crit Series Neil Byzick
15 Twilight Crit Series William O'Donnell
14 Twilight Crit Series Stewart Myers
17 Twilight Crit Series Sydney Running
5 Twilight Crit Series Cole Hilton
1 Twilight Crit Series Neil Byzick
7 Twilight Crit Series Hilton Cole
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Erica Zaworski
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Helen Kennedy
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Sydney Running
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Neil Byzick
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Stewart Myers
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Alex Turpin
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Adam Kennedy
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race William O'Donnell
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Cole Hilton
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 William O'Donnell
47 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Adam Kennedy
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial William O'Donnell
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Adam Kennedy
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Stewart Myers
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Cole Hilton
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Alex Turpin
124 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Stewart Myers
183 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Cole Hilton
184 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Alex Turpin
61 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Neil Byzick
120 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Sydney Running
134 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Helen Kennedy
162 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Erica Zaworski
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Neil Byzick
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Sydney Running
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Helen Kennedy
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Erica Zaworski
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 William O'Donnell
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Adam Kennedy
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Stewart Myers
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Cole Hilton
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Alex Turpin
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Neil Byzick
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Sydney Running
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Helen Kennedy
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Erica Zaworski
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium William O'Donnell
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined William O'Donnell
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Stewart Myers
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Cole Hilton
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Adam Kennedy
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Erica Zaworski
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Helen Kennedy
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Sydney Running
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Neil Byzick
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Alex Turpin
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Cole Hilton
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Stewart Myers
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Adam Kennedy
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Alex Turpin
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Helen Kennedy
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Erica Zaworski
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Sydney Running
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Neil Byzick
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Erica Zaworski
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race William O'Donnell
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Sydney Running
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Helen Kennedy
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Erica Zaworski
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Adam Kennedy
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Stewart Myers
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Adam Kennedy
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Stewart Myers
38 Baker City Cycling Classic William O'Donnell
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Adam Kennedy
34 Baker City Cycling Classic Alex Turpin
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Cole Hilton
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Stewart Myers
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Neil Byzick
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Sydney Running
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Helen Kennedy
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Erica Zaworski
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Helen Kennedy
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cole Hilton
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Alex Turpin
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Neil Byzick
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Sydney Running
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 William O'Donnell
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Cole Hilton
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Alex Turpin
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Neil Byzick
4 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Stewart Myers
3 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Neil Byzick
19 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Chris Heron
11 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings William O'Donnell
12 Twilight Crit Series Stewart Myers
DNF Twilight Crit Series Sydney Running
1 Twilight Crit Series Neil Byzick
23 Twilight Crit Series William O'Donnell
5 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Cole Hilton
1 Pickett's Charge XC Matt Betts
5 Twilight Crit Series Cole Hilton
2 Twilight Crit Series William O'Donnell
26 Twilight Crit Series Sydney Running
13 Twilight Crit Series Stewart Myers
2 Test of Endurance 50/100 Adam Hadley
11 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Adam Kennedy
1 Twilight Crit Series Neil Byzick
12 Twilight Crit Series Erica Zaworski
24 Twilight Crit Series Matt Betts
15 Twilight Crit Series William O'Donnell
8 Twilight Crit Series Chris Heron
2 Twilight Crit Series Stewart Myers
1 Twilight Crit Series Stewart Myers
22 Twilight Crit Series William O'Donnell
3 Twilight Crit Series Cole Hilton
16 Twilight Crit Series Chris Heron
1 OBRA TTT Denny Rowe III
1 OBRA TTT William O'Donnell
1 Return on the Jedi XC Molly MacGraw
33 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Helen Kennedy
12 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Adam Kennedy
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Helen Kennedy
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Adam Kennedy
9 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Heather Myers
2 Sisters Stampede Molly MacGraw
DNF Bend Don't Brake Heather Myers
8 Bend Don't Brake Cole Hilton
3 Bend Don't Brake Sydney Running
33 Bend Don't Brake Stewart Myers
11 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Sydney Running
9 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Heather Myers
6 Spring Thaw XC Jesse Coombs
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Sydney Running
22 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Adam Kennedy
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Chris Heron
8 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Jesse Coombs
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Erica Ramsing
7 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Jason Penry
8 OBRA RR Championships Day 1: Oregon Cup Women Sydney Running
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cole Hilton
39 Tuesday PIR Sydney Running
14 Tuesday PIR Denny Rowe III
55 Tuesday PIR Cole Hilton
5 Tuesday PIR Heather Myers
13 Tuesday PIR Stewart Myers
3 Montinore Road Race Sydney Running
4 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Adam Kennedy
1 As the Raven Flies TT Adam Kennedy
3 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Helen Kennedy
9 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Chris Heron
40 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Helen Kennedy
35 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Chris Heron
9 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Adam Kennedy
1 As the Raven Flies TT Helen Kennedy
7 As the Raven Flies TT Chris Heron
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Adam Kennedy
11 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Jesse Coombs
4 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Adam Kennedy
5 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Adam Kennedy
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Adam Kennedy
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Adam Kennedy
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Adam Kennedy
4 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Adam Kennedy
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Adam Kennedy
DNF Eugene Roubaix Chris Heron
DNF Tuesday PIR Heather Myers
16 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Stewart Myers
2 Tuesday PIR Cole Hilton
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cole Hilton
24 Tuesday PIR Jesse Coombs
1 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Helen Kennedy
49 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Helen Kennedy
1 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Adam Kennedy
7 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Adam Kennedy
2 Tuesday PIR Cole Hilton
22 Tuesday PIR Neil Byzick
10 Tuesday PIR Stewart Myers
1 Kings Valley RR Jesse Coombs
20 Kings Valley RR Adam Hadley
23 Kings Valley RR Chris Heron
3 Kings Valley RR Stewart Myers
4 Kings Valley RR Neil Byzick
16 Kings Valley RR Jason Penry
6 Kings Valley RR Sydney Running
2 Kings Valley RR Helen Kennedy
11 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Sydney Running
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Helen Kennedy
61 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Helen Kennedy
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Adam Kennedy
11 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Adam Kennedy
DNF Piece of Cake RR Adam Hadley
DNF Piece of Cake RR Alex Turpin
10 Piece of Cake RR Sydney Running
19 Piece of Cake RR Adam Kennedy
18 Piece of Cake RR Sydney Running
24 Piece of Cake RR Neil Byzick
20 Piece of Cake RR Jesse Coombs
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Jesse Coombs
3 Banana Belt: Series Points Jesse Coombs
DNF Banana Belt Neil Byzick
11 Banana Belt: Series Points Chris Heron
2 Banana Belt: Series Points Molly MacGraw
3 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Jesse Coombs
2 Banana Belt Jesse Coombs
11 Banana Belt Chris Heron
2 Banana Belt Molly MacGraw
11 Banana Belt Series Standings Erica Ramsing
1 Banana Belt Molly MacGraw
9 Banana Belt: Series Points Jesse Coombs
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Molly MacGraw
14 Banana Belt Series Standings Jesse Coombs
1 Banana Belt Series Standings Molly MacGraw
9 Banana Belt Jesse Coombs
3 Banana Belt Series Points Molly MacGraw
2 Banana Belt Molly MacGraw
23 Banana Belt Chris Heron
4 Banana Belt Jesse Coombs
12 Banana Belt Erica Ramsing
5 Banana Belt Erica Ramsing
3 Banana Belt Molly MacGraw
42 Banana Belt Chris Heron
41 Banana Belt Alex Turpin
27 Banana Belt Jesse Coombs
5 Banana Belt Series Points Erica Ramsing
DNF Banana Belt Neil Byzick
116 Jack Frost TT: Combined Stewart/Heather Myers/Myers
3 Jack Frost TT: Combined William O'Donnell
5 Jack Frost TT: Combined Adam Kennedy
32 Jack Frost TT: Combined Chris Heron
93 Jack Frost TT: Combined Helen Kennedy
133 Jack Frost TT: Combined Molly MacGraw
186 Jack Frost TT: Combined Erica Zaworski
9 Jack Frost TT Erica Ramsing
2 Jack Frost TT Molly MacGraw
1 Jack Frost TT Helen Kennedy
3 Jack Frost TT Stewart/Heather Myers/Myers
9 Jack Frost TT Chris Heron
3 Jack Frost TT William O'Donnell
2 Jack Frost TT Adam Kennedy
1 Cherry Pie Sydney Running
28 Cherry Pie Stewart Myers
DQ Cherry Pie Alex Turpin
40 Cherry Pie Chris Heron
38 Cherry Pie Cole Hilton
37 Cherry Pie Adam Kennedy
18 Cherry Pie Matt Betts
2 Cherry Pie Jesse Coombs
16 Cherry Pie Brittany Shenk
4 Cherry Pie Neil Byzick