Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling

Event Name
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Erica McKenzie
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jesse Coombs
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Logan Evans
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Alex Turpin
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Logan Evans
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Erica McKenzie
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jesse Coombs
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Jesse Coombs
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Jesse Coombs
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Jesse Coombs
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Jesse Coombs
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Jesse Coombs
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Jesse Coombs
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Jesse Coombs
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Jesse Coombs
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Jesse Coombs
27 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Jesse Coombs
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Jesse Coombs
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Jesse Coombs
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Jesse Coombs
14 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Cole Hilton
3 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Denny Rowe III
19 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Jesse Coombs
2 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings William O'Donnell
8 Twilight Criterium Series Jesse Coombs
1 Twilight Criterium Series Denny Rowe III
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Logan Evans
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Sydney Running
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Molly MacGraw
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Adam Kennedy
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Logan Evans
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Jesse Coombs
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Cole Hilton
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Sydney Running
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Molly MacGraw
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Adam Kennedy
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Adam Kennedy
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Logan Evans
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Jesse Coombs
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Cole Hilton
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Sydney Running
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Molly MacGraw
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Jason Penry
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Stewart Myers
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Jason Penry
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Logan Evans
73 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Jesse Coombs
7 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Stewart Myers
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Adam Kennedy
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Cole Hilton
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Jesse Coombs
109 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Cole Hilton
66 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Molly MacGraw
51 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Sydney Running
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Jesse Coombs
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Logan Evans
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Logan Evans
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Molly MacGraw
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Sydney Running
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Cole Hilton
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Adam Kennedy
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Cole Hilton
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Spencer Newell
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Sydney Running
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Molly MacGraw
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Adam Kennedy
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Jesse Coombs
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Logan Evans
88 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Cole Hilton
81 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Spencer Newell
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Molly MacGraw
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Sydney Running
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Cole Hilton
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Jesse Coombs
41 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Jesse Coombs
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Adam Kennedy
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Logan Evans
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Adam Kennedy
38 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Adam Kennedy
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Jesse Coombs
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Spencer Newell
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Cole Hilton
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Sydney Running
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Molly MacGraw
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Logan Evans
7 Twilight Criterium Series William O'Donnell
2 Twilight Criterium Series Denny Rowe III
17 Twilight Criterium Series Ben Tankus
22 Tuesday PIR Sydney Running
14 Tuesday PIR Cole Hilton
3 Gresham Criterium Neil Byzick
6 Gresham Criterium Jesse Coombs
14 Gresham Criterium Jesse Coombs
11 Gresham Criterium Cole Hilton
7 Gresham Criterium Logan Evans
21 Twilight Criterium Series Adam Kennedy
7 Twilight Criterium Series Cole Hilton
19 Twilight Criterium Series Ben Tankus
2 Twilight Criterium Series William O'Donnell
19 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Adam Kennedy
14 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Jesse Coombs
30 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Jason Penry
114 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Molly MacGraw
20 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Logan Evans
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Jesse Coombs
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Molly MacGraw
5 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Jason Penry
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Adam Kennedy
4 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Logan Evans
17 Cirque du Cycling Cole Hilton
3 Cirque du Cycling Logan Evans
8 Twilight Criterium Series Cole Hilton
1 Twilight Criterium Series William O'Donnell
17 Twilight Criterium Series Adam Kennedy
145 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Heather Myers
48 OBRA Time Trial: Combined William O'Donnell
83 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Jason Penry
78 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Stewart Myers
73 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Cole Hilton
68 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Logan Evans
42 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Neil Byzick
35 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Adam Kennedy
134 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Ben Tankus
1 OBRA Time Trial Stewart Myers
2 OBRA Time Trial Jason Penry
2 OBRA Time Trial William O'Donnell
1 OBRA Time Trial Heather Myers
1 OBRA Time Trial Adam Kennedy
3 OBRA Time Trial Neil Byzick
6 OBRA Time Trial Logan Evans
7 OBRA Time Trial Cole Hilton
15 OBRA Time Trial Ben Tankus
28 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Stewart Myers
10 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Logan Evans
11 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Neil Byzick
17 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Jesse Coombs
3 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery William O'Donnell
31 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Cole Hilton
7 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Sydney Running
5 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Sydney Running
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery William O'Donnell
11 Twilight Criterium Series Stewart Myers
16 Twilight Criterium Series Cole Hilton
4 Twilight Criterium Series William O'Donnell
2 Vancouver Criterium Sydney Running
DNF Vancouver Criterium Alex Turpin
8 Vancouver Criterium Alex Turpin
33 Vancouver Criterium Stewart Myers
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Adam Kennedy
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Jason Penry
30 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Jason Penry
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Adam Kennedy
12 Twilight Criterium Series Stewart Myers
7 Twilight Criterium Series Cole Hilton
8 Twilight Criterium Series William O'Donnell
DNF Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Cole Hilton
2 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium William O'Donnell
15 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Stewart Myers
20 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Jason Penry
5 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Adam Kennedy
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined William O'Donnell
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Jason Penry
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 William O'Donnell
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Adam Kennedy
12 Twilight Criterium Series Cole Hilton
6 Tuesday PIR William O'Donnell
5 Twilight Criterium Series Denny Rowe III
9 Twilight Criterium Series Stewart Myers
10 Montinore Road Race Logan Evans
45 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Jason Penry
6 Revenge of the Disc William O'Donnell
4 Revenge of the Disc Stewart Myers
1 Revenge of the Disc Jason Penry
24 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Stewart Myers
8 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Adam Kennedy
1 Revenge of the Disc Adam Kennedy
43 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Stewart Myers
6 Revenge of the Disc: Combined William O'Donnell
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Jason Penry
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Adam Kennedy
6 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Adam Kennedy
28 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Jason Penry
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Stewart Myers
5 Twilight Criterium Series William O'Donnell
6 Twilight Criterium Series Cole Hilton
1 Twilight Criterium Series Denny Rowe III
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Jesse Coombs
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Molly MacGraw
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Logan Evans
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR William O'Donnell
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Stewart Myers
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Alex Turpin
28 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Adam Kennedy
36 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Neil Byzick
39 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Chris Heron
41 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Cole Hilton
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined William O'Donnell
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial William O'Donnell
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium William O'Donnell
9 St. Honore Criterium Sydney Running
8 High Desert Omnium Molly MacGraw
17 High Desert Omnium Jesse Coombs
38 St. Honore Criterium Cole Hilton
7 High Desert Omnium William O'Donnell
8 St. Honore Criterium Sydney Running
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Chris Heron
5 Mt. Tabor Series Logan Evans
18 Twilight Criterium Series Logan Evans
14 Twilight Criterium Series Neil Byzick
19 Twilight Criterium Series Cole Hilton
5 Twilight Criterium Series William O'Donnell
13 Twilight Criterium Series Stewart Myers
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Adam Kennedy
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Adam Kennedy
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Jesse Coombs
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Jesse Coombs
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Adam Kennedy
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Jesse Coombs
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Adam Kennedy
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Jesse Coombs
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Jesse Coombs
24 Baker City Cycling Classic Jesse Coombs
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Adam Kennedy
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Adam Kennedy
DNF Pickett's Charge XC Molly MacGraw
3 Pickett's Charge XC Jesse Coombs
5 Mt. Tabor Series Molly MacGraw
11 Mt. Tabor Series Jesse Coombs
3 Mt. Tabor Series Jesse Coombs
39 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Adam Kennedy
1 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Molly MacGraw
10 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Jesse Coombs
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Jesse Coombs
11 Mt. Tabor Series Molly MacGraw
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Logan Evans
4 Mt. Tabor Series Jesse Coombs
1 OBRA TTT Logan Evans
1 OBRA TTT Stewart Myers
1 OBRA TTT Adam Kennedy
1 OBRA TTT Neil Byzick
24 OBRA TTT: Combined Adam Kennedy
26 OBRA TTT: Combined Neil Byzick
25 OBRA TTT: Combined Logan Evans
27 OBRA TTT: Combined Stewart Myers
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Matt Betts
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Adam Hadley
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Stewart Myers
20 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Jesse Coombs
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Denny Rowe III
24 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Denny Rowe III
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Jesse Coombs
69 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Erica McKenzie
91 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Taryn Hand
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Erica McKenzie
95 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Sarah Hadley
21 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Stewart Myers
12 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Matt Betts
9 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Adam Hadley
9 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Sarah Hadley
DNF Mary's Peak Hillclimb Molly MacGraw
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Taryn Hand
39 Mt. Tabor Series Logan Evans
14 Tuesday PIR Stewart Myers
23 Tuesday PIR Cole Hilton
26 Tuesday PIR Neil Byzick
58 Tuesday PIR William O'Donnell
28 Tuesday PIR Jesse Coombs
3 Monday PIR Sydney Running
3 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Sarah Hadley
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Adam Hadley
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Jesse Coombs
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Mollie MacGraw
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Cole Hilton
48 Hammer Velo Criterium Stewart Myers
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Neil Byzick
55 Hammer Velo Criterium Logan Evans
47 Hammer Velo Criterium Logan Evans
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Jesse Coombs
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Adam Hadley
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Sarah Hadley
26 Bend Don't Brake Matt Betls
29 Bend Don't Brake Jesse Coombs
1 Bend Don't Brake Molly MacGraw
22 Bend Don't Brake Logan Evans
20 Bend Don't Brake Chris Heron
11 Bend Don't Brake Stewart Myers
7 Bend Don't Brake Cole Hilton
1 Bend Don't Brake Adam Kennedy
4 Bend Don't Brake Molly MacGraw
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Logan Evans
30 Tuesday PIR Stewart Myers
16 Tuesday PIR Denny Rowe III
77 Tuesday PIR Cole Hilton
68 Tuesday PIR Neil Byzick
50 Tuesday PIR Logan Evans
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jesse Coombs
35 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Logan Evans
38 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Neil Byzick
4 Tuesday PIR Denny Rowe III
72 Tuesday PIR Stewart Myers
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Logan Evans
15 Tuesday PIR Logan Evans
13 Tuesday PIR Stewart Myers
1 Tuesday PIR Cole Hilton
19 Willamette Gran Fondo Jason Penry
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Molly MacGraw
3 Willamette Gran Fondo Matt Betts
2 Willamette Gran Fondo Hellen Kennedy
28 Willamette Gran Fondo Adam Morley
4 Willamette Gran Fondo Jesse Coombs
17 Willamette Gran Fondo Denny Rowe III
16 Willamette Gran Fondo Alex Turpin
2 Willamette Gran Fondo Sarah Hadley
8 Willamette Gran Fondo Logan Evans
7 Willamette Gran Fondo Adam Kennedy
5 Willamette Gran Fondo Neil Byzick
4 Willamette Gran Fondo Stewart Myers
32 Willamette Gran Fondo Will Odonnell
14 Willamette Gran Fondo Adam Hadley
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Logan Evans
81 Tuesday PIR Neil Byzick
46 Tuesday PIR Stewart Myers
55 Tuesday PIR Cole Hilton
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Logan Evans
16 Tuesday PIR William O'Donnell
DQ Tuesday PIR Neil Byzick
11 Tuesday PIR Stewart Myers
1 Tuesday PIR Cole Hilton
DQ Tuesday PIR Logan Evans
22 Kings Valley Road Race Alex Turpin
36 Kings Valley Road Race Chris Heron
29 Kings Valley Road Race Matt Betts
27 Kings Valley Road Race Adan Hadley
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Logan Evans
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Neil Byzick
14 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Adam Kennedy
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Helen Kennedy
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Heather Myers
51 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Stewart Myers
140 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Heather Myers
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Stewart Myers
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined William O'Donnell
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR William O'Donnell
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Adam Kennedy
103 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Helen Kennedy
16 Gorge Roubaix Logan Evans
3 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Carl Hoefer
DNF As the Raven Flies TT Andrew Neill
2 As the Raven Flies TT David Prats
43 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined David Prats
3 As the Raven Flies TT Carl Hoefer
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Tiffonie Carroll
45 Dirty Circles William O'Donnell
21 Dirty Circles Cole Hilton
46 Dirty Circles Logan Evans
7 Dirty Circles William O'Donnell
16 Dirty Circles Stewart Myers
16 Dirty Circles Stewart Myers
36 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Denny Rowe III
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Logan Evans
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jesse Coombs
39 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cole Hilton
38 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Neil Byzick
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series William O'Donnell
29 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jesse Coombs
27 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Stewart Myers
DNF Dirty Circles William O'Donnell
12 Dirty Circles Logan Evans
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series William O'Donnell
25 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Logan Evans
46 Dirty Circles Cole Hilton
20 Dirty Circles William O'Donnell
43 Dirty Circles Logan Evans
37 Dirty Circles Stewart Myers
32 Dirty Circles Logan Evans
35 Dirty Circles Stewart Myers
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jesse Coombs
258 Jack Frost TT: Combined Heather Myers
6 Jack Frost TT Erica McKenzie
2 Jack Frost TT Helen Kennedy
10 Jack Frost TT Jesse Coombs
4 Jack Frost TT: Combined William O'Donnell
14 Jack Frost TT: Combined Adam Kennedy
60 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jesse Coombs
112 Jack Frost TT: Combined Helen Kennedy
159 Jack Frost TT: Combined Erica McKenzie
79 Jack Frost TT: Combined Stewart Myers
3 Jack Frost TT Stewart Myers
5 Jack Frost TT Heather Myers
6 Jack Frost TT William O'Donnell
2 Jack Frost TT Adam Kennedy
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series William O'Donnell
14 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Heather Myers
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Stewart Myers
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jesse Coombs
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Stewart Myers
29 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Logan Evans
27 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jesse Coombs
25 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Adam Kennedy
18 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Denny Rowe III
14 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Alex Turpin
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series William O'Donnell
22 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Logan Evans
26 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Heather Myers
18 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jesse Coombs
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Stewart Myers
29 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Alex Turpin
28 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Neil Byzick
66 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Adam Morley
4 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Sarah Hadley
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Denny Rowe III
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Denny Rowe III
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Denny Rowe III
12 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for May
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sydney Running
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Adam Hadley
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Jesse Coombs
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Molly MacGraw
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Adam Hadley
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Jesse Coombs
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Molly MacGraw
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Sarah Hadley
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Adam Hadley
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Jesse Coombs
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Molly MacGraw
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Sarah Hadley
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sydney Running
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Jesse Coombs
17 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points William O'Donnell
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Neil Byzick
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Logan Evans
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Sydney Running
11 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Adam Kennedy
36 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Jesse Coombs
17 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings William O'Donnell
1 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Adam Kennedy
41 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Jesse Coombs
18 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Logan Evans
19 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Heather Myers
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Stewart Myers
22 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Alex Turpin
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings William O'Donnell
19 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings William O'Donnell
21 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Stewart Myers
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points William O'Donnell
13 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Cole Hilton
8 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Denny Rowe III
5 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings William O'Donnell
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cole Hilton
49 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Hellen Kennedy
43 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Molly MacGraw
31 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Jason Penry
24 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Denny Rowe III
23 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Alex Turpin
19 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Adam Hadley
14 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Heather Myers
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Stewart Myers
14 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Alex Turpin
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 William O'Donnell
14 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Jesse Coombs
11 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Matt Betts
10 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Logan Evans
9 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Adam Kennedy
7 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Neil Byzick
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Logan Evans
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Neil Byzick
6 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Stewart Myers
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cole Hilton
21 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Neil Byzick