Team ESC Bio Racer

Event Name
47 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Charles Henderson
91 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Thomas Schoenborn
18 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Jonathan Nelson
69 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Chantal Angot
26 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Thomas Schoenborn
81 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Thomas Schoenborn
63 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Chantal Angot
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Jonathan Nelson
42 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Charles Henderson
37 Cross Crusade Charles Henderson
130 Cross Crusade Thomas Schoenborn
48 Cross Crusade Chantal Angot
36 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Charles Henderson
20 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Thomas Schoenborn
14 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Jonathan Nelson
57 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Chantal Angot
24 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Adam Engelmeyer
75 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Thomas Schoenborn
68 Cross Crusade Thomas Schoenborn
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Jonathan Nelson
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Charles Henderson
50 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Chantal Angot
59 Cross Crusade Thomas Schoenborn
33 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Charles Henderson
71 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Thomas Schoenborn
24 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Adam Engelmeyer
72 Cross Crusade Adam Engelmeyer
40 Cross Crusade Charles Henderson
114 Cross Crusade Thomas Schoenborn
57 Cross Crusade Adam Engelmeyer
61 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Thomas Schoenborn
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Jonathan Nelson
43 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Chantal Angot
18 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Adam Engelmeyer
57 Blind Date Charles Henderson
46 Blind Date Thomas Schoenborn
45 Cross Crusade Charles Henderson
121 Cross Crusade Thomas Schoenborn
45 Cross Crusade Adam Engelmeyer
39 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Chantal Angot
20 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Adam Engelmeyer
58 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Thomas Schoenborn
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Jonathan Nelson
34 Blind Date Thomas Schoenborn
42 Cross Crusade Adam Engelmeyer
35 Cross Crusade Charles Henderson
81 Cross Crusade Thomas Schoenborn
33 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Chantal Angot
46 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Thomas Schoenborn
13 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Adam Engelmeyer
9 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Jonathan Nelson
47 Blind Date Thomas Schoenborn
77 Cross Crusade Thomas Schoenborn
61 Cross Crusade Adam Engelmeyer
5 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Ronald Brigham
34 Blind Date Thomas Schoenborn
24 Battle at Barlow Chantal Angot
DNF Hood River Double Cross Adam Engelmeyer
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Jonathan Nelson
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Jonathan Nelson
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Chantal Angot
24 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Thomas Schoenborn
32 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Thomas Schoenborn
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Adam Engelmeyer
23 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Chantal Angot
18 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Thomas Schoenborn
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Adam Engelmeyer
27 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Chantal Angot
25 Tuesday PIR-August Series Duane Harris
23 Monday PIR-August Series Duane Harris
16 Monday PIR-August Series Jonathan Nelson
1 Kruger's Kermesse Adam Engelmeyer
20 Kruger's Kermesse Thomas Schoenborn
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Kenneth M Lee
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Kenneth M Lee
58 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Ronald Brigham
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Kenneth M Lee
19 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Duane Harris
17 Tuesday PIR Duane Harris
9 Monday PIR Jonathan Nelson
7 Tuesday PIR Duane Harris
30 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Schoenborn
62 Portland Short Track Series Charles Henderson
7 Monday PIR Duane Harris
8 Gresham Criterium Jonathan Nelson
7 Masters Junior Track Races Kenneth M Lee
7 Monday PIR - July Series Duane Harris
34 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Schoenborn
5 Monday PIR Duane Harris
7 Monday PIR - July Series Jonathan Nelson
52 OUCH: Combined Steve Long
5 OUCH Jonathan Nelson
35 OUCH: Combined Jonathan Nelson
33 OUCH: Combined Joe VanLeuven
5 OUCH Steve Long
2 OUCH Joe VanLeuven
3 Monday PIR Jonathan Nelson
5 Monday PIR Duane Harris
42 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Schoenborn
3 Ironclad Criterium Jonathan Nelson
20 Ironclad Criterium Adam Engelmeyer
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Kenneth M Lee
23 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Long
26 Mt. Tabor Series William Knaust
4 Mt. Tabor Series Joe VanLeuven
10 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Nelson
19 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Engelmeyer
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Kenneth M Lee
11 Monday PIR Duane Harris
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Joe VanLeuven
6 Ironclad Street Sprints Kenneth M Lee
12 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Engelmeyer
14 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Nelson
22 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Long
31 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Adam Engelmeyer
2 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Jonathan Nelson
14 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Steve Long
13 Mt. Tabor Series William Knaust
29 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Long
12 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Nelson
4 Masters Junior Track Races Kenneth M Lee
12 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Jonathan Nelson
50 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Schoenborn
14 Franz Criterium Jonathan Nelson
6 Mt. Tabor Series Joe VanLeuven
23 Mt. Tabor Series William Knaust
7 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Nelson
17 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Long
58 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Schoenborn
58 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Ronald Brigham
4 Mt. Tabor Series Joe VanLeuven
14 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Nelson
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Kenneth M Lee
DNF Portland Short Track Series Kai Henderson
8 Monday PIR Jonathan Nelson
49 Portland Short Track Series Charles Henderson
4 OBRA TT Steve Long
13 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Nelson
4 Mt. Tabor Series Joe VanLeuven
28 Monday PIR Thomas Schoenborn
6 Monday PIR Jonathan Nelson
49 Portland Short Track Series Charles Henderson
DNF Fast Twitch Fridays Ronald Brigham