Team ESC Bio Racer

Event Name
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Charles Henderson
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Charles Henderson
8 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Charles Henderson
36 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Charles Henderson
13 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Steve Swanson
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier Charles Henderson
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Charles Henderson
29 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX mike ontkean
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Charles Henderson
15 Battle at Barlow Charles Henderson
68 Battle at Barlow Thomas Schoenborn
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Thomas Schoenborn
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Charles Henderson
42 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Thomas Schoenborn
56 Blind Date at the Dairy Charles Henderson
31 GPTB: Double Cross Thomas Schoenborn
18 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Steve Swanson
26 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Steve Swanson
13 Tuesday PIR Steve Swanson
5 Masters Track Championships Ken M Lee
3 Masters Track Championships Ken M Lee
5 Masters Track Championships Ken M Lee
6 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Steve Swanson
13 Tuesday PIR Steve Swanson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Ken M Lee
106 OBRA TT: Combined Steve Long
9 OBRA TT Steve Long
10 OBRA Criterium Steve Swanson
9 Tuesday PIR Steve Swanson
81 OUCH: Combined Steve Long
6 OUCH Steve Long
6 Franz Criterium Jonathan Nelson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Ken M Lee
31 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Steve Swanson
10 Tuesday PIR Steve Swanson
9 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Thomas Schoenborn
10 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Schoenborn
67 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
8 Vancouver Criterium Jonathan Nelson
12 Swan Island Criterium Jonathan Nelson
20 Tuesday PIR Steve Swanson
12 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Schoenborn
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Ken M Lee
7 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Schoenborn
10 Gresham Crit Jonathan Nelson
11 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Nelson
11 Tuesday PIR Steve Swanson
6 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Schoenborn
7 OBRA Track Championships Ken M Lee
2 St. Honore Criterium Jonathan Nelson
18 Tuesday PIR Steve Swanson
11 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Nelson
12 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Schoenborn
14 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Nelson
9 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Schoenborn
50 Portland Short Track Series Charles Henderson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Ken M Lee
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Nelson
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Steve Long
7 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Schoenborn
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Nelson
15 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Schoenborn
51 Portland Short Track Series Charles Henderson
10 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Jonathan Nelson
9 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Steve Long
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Ken M Lee
17 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Nelson
20 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Ken M Lee
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Ken M Lee
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Joe VanLeuven
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Ken M Lee
6 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Steve Long
18 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Ronald Brigham
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Ken M Lee
14 Montinore Road Race Jonathan Nelson
7 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Steve Long
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Ken M Lee
5 As the Raven Flies TT Steve Long
26 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Steve Long
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Ronald Brigham
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Steve Swanson
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Jonathan Nelson
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jonathan Nelson
12 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Steve Swanson
42 Monday PIR Ken M Lee
9 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Steve Long
31 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Steve Long
35 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Ronald Brigham
8 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Ronald Brigham
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Steve Swanson
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Steve Swanson
8 Tuesday PIR Steve Swanson
12 Kings Valley RR Ronald Brigham
19 Kings Valley RR Steve Long
13 Kings Valley RR Joe VanLeuven
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Steve Swanson
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Steve Swanson
33 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Ronald Brigham
6 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Ronald Brigham
6 Piece of Cake RR Steve Swanson
11 Piece of Cake RR Jonathan Nelson
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Steve Swanson
31 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Thomas Schoenborn
27 Banana Belt Ronald Brigham
8 Banana Belt Steve Long
15 Banana Belt Jonathan Nelson
16 Banana Belt mike ontkean
8 Banana Belt: Series Points Steve Long
15 Banana Belt: Series Points Jonathan Nelson
9 Banana Belt bruce carter
11 Banana Belt Steve Long
9 Banana Belt: Series Points bruce carter
16 Banana Belt Series Standings Steve Long
11 Banana Belt Series Standings bruce carter
11 Banana Belt: Series Points Steve Long
9 Banana Belt Steve Long
27 Banana Belt Jonathan Nelson
16 Banana Belt bruce carter
DNF Banana Belt bruce carter
19 Banana Belt Ronald Brigham
31 Banana Belt Jonathan Nelson
21 Banana Belt Steve Long
DNS Jack Frost TT Ronald Brigham
19 Cherry Pie Ronald Brigham