MBSEF Cycling Team

Event Name
10 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Lance Haidet
19 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Jonathan Wimberly
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Lance Haidet
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Lance Haidet
17 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Thomas Wimberly
7 CrossAflixion Cup Molly Cogswell-Kelley
16 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Thomas Wimberly
19 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Jonathan Wimberly
4 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Lance Haidet
51 Cross Crusade Joseph Lukens
8 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Joseph Lukens
16 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Lance Haidet
3 JCS after Cross Crusade Lance Haidet
17 JCS after Cross Crusade Jonathan Wimberly
15 JCS after Cross Crusade Thomas Wimberly
DNF Cross Crusade Thomas Wimberly
6 Cross Crusade Joseph Lukens
16 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Lance Haidet
6 Cross Crusade Thomas Wimberly
13 Cross Crusade Thomas Wimberly
4 Psycho Cross Jonathan Wimberly
14 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Lance Haidet
15 JCS after Psycho Cross Jonathan Wimberly
4 JCS after Psycho Cross Lance Haidet
18 JCS after Psycho Cross Thomas Wimberly
5 Psycho Cross Thomas Wimberly
5 Psycho Cross Joseph Lukens
13 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Lance Haidet
8 CrossAflixion Cup Joseph Lukens
4 CrossAflixion Cup Thomas Wimberly
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Lance Haidet
8 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Lance Haidet
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Walter Lafky
2 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Lance Haidet
2 CrossAflixion Cup Lance Haidet
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Walter Lafky
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Ian Lafky
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Thomas Wimberly
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Lance Haidet
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Walter Lafky
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Thomas Wimberly
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Ian Lafky
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Thomas Wimberly
19 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Walter Lafky
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Ian Lafky
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Walter Lafky
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Ian Lafky
14 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Jack Pepper
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Javier Colton
3 OBRA Criterium Lance Haidet
10 Central Oregon Crit Finale Ian Lafkey
7 Central Oregon Crit Finale Javier Colton
6 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Javier Colton
11 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Jack Pepper
2 Central Oregon Crit Thomas Wimberly
3 Central Oregon Crit Javier Colton
5 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Javiar Colton
7 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Ian Lafky
1 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Taye Nakamura-Koyama
7 Central Oregon Crit Ian Lafky
6 Central Oregon Crit Taye Nakamura-Koyama
4 Central Oregon Crit Taye Nakamura-Koyama
10 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Jack Pepper
5 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Javier Colton
5 Oregon Super D Bend Jack Pepper
2 Oregon Super D Bend Javier Colton
4 Central Oregon Crit Javiar Colton
1 Pickett's Charge Javier Colton
4 Pickett's Charge Will Churchill
11 NWX Crit Taia McKamura
10 NWX Crit Ian Lafferty
5 NWX Crit Javier Colton
8 NWX Crit Thomas Wimberly
7 NWX Crit Nicolas Campbell
9 Central Oregon Crit Ian Lafley
10 Central Oregon Crit Taye Nakamura-Koyama
1 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Javier Colton
20 Central Oregon TT Matt Hecker
21 Central Oregon TT: Combined Taye Nakamura-Koyama
20 Central Oregon TT: Combined Matt Hecker
17 Central Oregon TT: Combined Thomas Wimberly
22 Central Oregon TT Ian Lafley
21 Central Oregon TT Taye Nakamura-Koyama
22 Central Oregon TT: Combined Ian Lafley
17 Central Oregon TT Thomas Wimberly
12 Central Oregon Crit Taye Nakamura-Koyama
11 Central Oregon Crit Ian Lafley
10 Central Oregon Crit Matt Hecker
8 Central Oregon Crit Thomas Wimberly
6 Central Oregon Crit Niko Giannioses
7 Central Oregon Crit Michelle Bazemore
22 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Nicolas Campbell
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Lance Haidet
31 Central Oregon TT: Combined Ian Lafky
30 Central Oregon TT: Combined Matt Hecker
27 Central Oregon TT: Combined Thomas Wimberly
24 Central Oregon TT: Combined Niko Giannioses
31 Central Oregon TT Ian Lafky
30 Central Oregon TT Matt Hecker
27 Central Oregon TT Thomas Wimberly
24 Central Oregon TT Niko Giannioses
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Lance Haidet
30 Central Oregon STXC Aidan Whitelaw
26 Central Oregon STXC Matt Kecker
17 Central Oregon STXC Lance Haidet
8 Central Oregon STXC Javier Colton
29 Central Oregon STXC Aidan Whitelaw
23 Central Oregon STXC Javier Colton
27 Central Oregon STXC Niko Giannioses
7 Central Oregon STXC Lance Haidet