crank

Event Name
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Chad Smeltzer
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Chad Smeltzer
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Chad Smeltzer
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Doug Brecht
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Elizabeth McKnight
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Doug Brecht
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Elizabeth McKnight
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Geoff Grummon
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ed Reagan
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Doug Brecht
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Chad Smeltzer
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Chad Smeltzer
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Ed Reagan
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Elizabeth McKnight
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Chad Smeltzer
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Chad Smeltzer
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Elizabeth McKnight
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Doug Brecht
61 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ed Reagan
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Cristian Fuentes
61 Cross Crusade: Rainier Matt McGuire
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier Doug Brecht
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Geoff Grummon
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Doug Brecht
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Cristian Fuentes
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Chad Smeltzer
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Elizabeth McKnight
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott McKnight
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Chad Smeltzer
20 Battle At Barlow Cristian Fuentes
26 Battle At Barlow Chad Smeltzer
3 Battle At Barlow Elizabeth McKnight
DNF Battle At Barlow Doug Brecht
15 Battle At Barlow Matt McGuire
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Elizabeth McKnight
DNF Fazio Farms Cristian Fuentes
5 Fazio Farms Geoff Grummon
6 Fazio Farms Chad Smeltzer
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Elizabeth McKnight
70 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Roger Nelson
7 Hood River Double Cross Cristian Fuentes
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Roger Nelson
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Chad Smeltzer
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Cristian Fuentes
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Chad Smeltzer
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Eric Brecht
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Doug Brecht
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Elizabeth McKnight
28 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Roger Nelson
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Roger Nelson
10 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Doug Brecht
7 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Eric Brecht
117 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Roger Nelson
DNS OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Nick Blacklock
11 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Roger Nelson
50 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Allen Kraft
75 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Dean Anderson
16 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Roger Nelson
3 OBRA Time Trial Roger Nelson
10 OBRA Time Trial Dean Anderson
3 OBRA Time Trial Allen Kraft
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Geoff Grummon
19 Portland Short Track Series Doug Brecht
9 Portland Short Track Series Eric Brecht
9 Monday PIR Ed Reagan
4 Monday PIR Geoff Grummon
20 Tuesday PIR Matt Edler
34 Monday PIR Cristian Fuentes
10 Montinore Road Race Matt Edler
2 Montinore Road Race Geoff Grummon
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Raceā€”Men's OBRA Championship RR Cristian Fuentes
15 St. Honore Criterium Ed Reagan
3 St. Honore Criterium Geoff Grummon
12 High Desert Omnium Cristian Fuentes
11 Mt. Tabor Series Cristian Fuentes
22 Mt. Tabor Series Ed Reagan
11 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Edler
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Cristian Fuentes
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Cristian Fuentes
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Cristian Fuentes
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Cristian Fuentes
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Cristian Fuentes
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Cristian Fuentes
12 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Edler
19 Portland Short Track Series Geoff Grummon
13 Portland Short Track Series Geoff Grummon
47 Monday PIR Cristian Fuentes
11 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Doug Brecht
34 Monday PIR Cristian Fuentes
26 Portland Short Track Series Chad Smeltzer
14 Portland Short Track Series Geoff Grummon
21 Portland Short Track Series Doug Brecht
31 OBRA TTT: Combined David Masuda
30 OBRA TTT: Combined Dean Anderson
29 OBRA TTT: Combined Allen Kraft
28 OBRA TTT: Combined Nick Blacklock
2 OBRA TTT David Masuda
2 OBRA TTT Dean Anderson
2 OBRA TTT Allen Kraft
2 OBRA TTT Nick Blacklock
85 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Roger Nelson
11 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Roger Nelson
22 Portland Short Track Series Chad Smeltzer
5 Portland Short Track Series Geoff Grummon
24 Hammer Velo Criterium Geoff Grummon
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Matt Edler
44 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Doug Brecht
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Roger Nelson
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Dean Anderson
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Eric Brecht
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR David Masuda
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Doug Brecht
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Chad Smeltzer
70 Monday PIR Cristian Fuentes
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Cristian Fuentes
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Matt Edler
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Cristian Fuentes
25 Tuesday PIR Matt Edler
23 Tuesday PIR Chad Smeltzer
41 Monday PIR Cristian Fuentes
13 Banana Belt Series Matt Edler
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Doug Brecht
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Nick Blacklock
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Geoff Grummon
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Ed Reagan
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Matt Edler
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Cristian Fuentes
18 Tuesday PIR Matt Edler
38 Monday PIR Cristian Fuentes
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Dean Anderson
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Allen Kraft
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Geoff Grummon
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Dean Anderson
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Allen Kraft
5 Eugene Roubaix Kevin Billingsley
4 Eugene Roubaix Matt Edler
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series David Masuda
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Scott McKnight
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Steve Holmes
14 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Geoff Grummon
14 Tuesday PIR Chad Smeltzer
24 Tuesday PIR Scott McKnight
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series David Masuda
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Matt Edler
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Scott McKnight
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series stephen Holmes
4 Tuesday PIR Geoff Grummon
13 Monday PIR Geoff Grummon
49 Monday PIR Cristian Fuentes
46 Monday PIR David Masuda
10 Kings Valley Road Race Rick Upton
14 Kings Valley Road Race Cristian Fuentes
1 Kings Valley Road Race David Masuda
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series David Masuda
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Geoff Grummon
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Scott McKnight
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series David Masuda
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Scott McKnight
77 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Geoff Grummon
66 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Cristian Fuentes
30 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Dean Anderson
44 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Allen Kraft
60 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Nick Blacklock
27 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined David Masuda
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Dean Anderson
12 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Allen Kraft
10 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Nick Blacklock
4 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR David Masuda
9 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Geoff Grummon
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Cristian Fuentes
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Allen Kraft
2 Gorge Roubaix Matt Edler
17 Gorge Roubaix Cristian Fuentes
5 Gorge Roubaix David Masuda
30 Gorge Roubaix Doug Brecht
12 Gorge Roubaix Rick Upton
4 Gorge Roubaix Scott McKnight
101 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jorge Lara
28 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Dean Anderson
27 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Nick Blacklock
13 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Stephen McDade
22 As the Raven Flies TT Jorge Lara
7 As the Raven Flies TT Dean Anderson
9 As the Raven Flies TT Nick Blacklock
7 As the Raven Flies TT Stephen McDade
8 Dirty Circles Matt Edler
7 Dirty Circles Doug Brecht
6 Dirty Circles Kevin Billingsley
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Scott McKnight
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Nick Blacklock
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series David Masuda
27 Dirty Circles Cristian Fuentes
22 Dirty Circles Nick Blacklock
12 Dirty Circles Matt Edler
9 Dirty Circles Doug Brecht
10 Dirty Circles Scott McKnight
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Matt Edler
41 Dirty Circles Nick Blacklock
33 Dirty Circles Chad Smelter
32 Dirty Circles Dean Anderson
24 Dirty Circles Rick Upton
17 Dirty Circles Geoff Grummon
16 Dirty Circles David Masuda
14 Dirty Circles Matt Edler
7 Dirty Circles Doug Brecht
51 Dirty Circles Cristian Fuentes
22 Dirty Circles David Masuda
28 Dirty Circles Cristian Fuentes
8 Dirty Circles David Masuda
42 Dirty Circles Allen Kraft
33 Dirty Circles Nick Blacklock
16 Dirty Circles Chad Smelter
15 Dirty Circles Dean Anderson
11 Dirty Circles Rick Upton
9 Dirty Circles Doug Brecht
6 Dirty Circles Geoff Grummon
5 Dirty Circles David Masuda
4 Dirty Circles Kevin Billingsley
3 Dirty Circles Scott McKnight
263 Jack Frost TT: Combined Rick Upton
46 Jack Frost TT: Combined Dean Anderson
59 Jack Frost TT: Combined stephen Holmes
54 Jack Frost TT: Combined Nick Blacklock
31 Jack Frost TT: Combined Allen Kraft
26 Jack Frost TT Rick Upton
4 Jack Frost TT Dean Anderson
19 Jack Frost TT stephen Holmes
18 Jack Frost TT Nick Blacklock
10 Jack Frost TT Allen Kraft
20 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Nick Blacklock
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Matt Edler
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series David Masuda
29 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Ed Reagan
14 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Geoff Grummon
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Geoff Grummon
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Cristian Fuentes
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Cristian Fuentes
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Geoff Grummon
11 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Chad Smeltzer
9 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Chad Smeltzer
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Chad Smeltzer
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Matt Edler
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Geoff Grummon
22 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Matt Edler
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings David Masuda
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Steve Holmes
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Scott McKnight
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Geoff Grummon
20 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Matt Edler
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 David Masuda
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 stephen Holmes
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Scott McKnight
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Nick Blacklock
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points David Masuda
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Matt Edler
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Matt Edler