crank

Event Name
71 OUCH: Combined Roger Nelson
54 OUCH: Combined Scott McKnight
13 OUCH Roger Nelson
6 OUCH Scott McKnight
12 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Dean Anderson
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Dean Anderson
62 High Cascades 100 Scott McKnight
DNF Tuesday PIR Justin Tutor
10 Tuesday PIR Geoff Grummon
47 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Roger Nelson
26 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Dean Anderson
41 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Scott McKnight
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Scott McKnight
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Dean Anderson
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Roger Nelson
9 Mt. Tabor Series Justin Tutor
9 Tuesday PIR Scott McKnight
11 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Rick Upton
10 St. Honoré Criterium Scott McKnight
6 Mt. Tabor Series Justin Tutor
24 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Scott McKnight
3 Mt. Tabor Series Justin Tutor
22 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Scott McKnight
88 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
12 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Scott McKnight
8 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Rick Upton
24 Mt. Tabor Series Scott McKnight
36 Mt. Tabor Series Rick Upton
8 Mt. Tabor Series Justin Tutor
10 Tuesday PIR Scott McKnight
82 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Roger Nelson
59 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Dean Anderson
10 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Dean Anderson
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Roger Nelson
1 Mt. Tabor Series Justin Tutor
20 Tuesday PIR Scott McKnight
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Doug Brecht
3 Montinore Road Race Rick Upton
12 Montinore Road Race Scott McKnight
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Scott McKnight
5 Mt. Tabor Series Justin Tutor
22 Tuesday PIR Geoff Grummon
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Doug Brecht
23 Hammer Velo Criterium Scott McKnight
22 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Scott McKnight
10 Tuesday PIR Scott McKnight
46 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Scott McKnight
13 Tuesday PIR Scott McKnight
3 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: DH Elizabeth McKnight
5 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Scott McKnight
24 Tuesday PIR Scott McKnight
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Rick Upton
17 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Scott McKnight
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Doug Brecht
38 Tuesday PIR Justin Tutor
20 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Geoff Grummon
10 Tuesday PIR Geoff Grummon
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer Dean Anderson
6 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Dean Anderson
10 Eugene Roubaix Rick Upton
16 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Dean Anderson
DNS Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Rick Upton
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Dean Anderson
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Scott McKnight
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Rick Upton
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Scott McKnight
17 Gorge Roubaix Rick Upton
28 Gorge Roubaix Doug Brecht
30 Gorge Roubaix Scott McKnight
22 Gorge Roubaix Scott McKnight
20 Cherry Pie Chris Ward
16 Cherry Pie Justin Tutor
17 Cherry Pie Doug Brecht
31 Cherry Pie Stephen Pechtol
6 Cherry Pie Rick Upton
9 Dirty Circles 3 Doug Brecht
12 Dirty Circles 3 stephen Holmes
4 Dirty Circles 2 Doug Brecht
6 Dirty Circles 2 stephen Holmes
3 Dirty Circles 1 stephen Holmes
7 Dirty Circles Doug Brecht
11 Dirty Circles 1 Doug Brecht
5 Dirty Circles stephen Holmes
120 Jack Frost TT: Combined Rick Upton
41 Jack Frost TT: Combined Dean Anderson
15 Jack Frost TT Rick Upton
2 Jack Frost TT Dean Anderson