crank

Event Name
23 Kruger's Crossing CX Doug Brecht
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Doug Brecht
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Doug Brecht
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Geoff Grummon
9 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Rick Upton
89 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Scott McKnight
10 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Doug Brecht
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Doug Brecht
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Doug Brecht
101 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Scott McKnight
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Doug Brecht
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Doug Brecht
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Justin Tutor
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Duncan Ellinwood
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Scott McKnight
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Justin Tutor
44 Battle at Barlow Scott McKnight
12 Battle at Barlow Doug Brecht
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott McKnight
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Justin Tutor
35 GPRT: Zaaldercross Scott McKnight
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Scott McKnight
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Justin Tutor
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Justin Tutor
46 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Scott McKnight
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott McKnight
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Justin Tutor
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Justin Tutor
32 GPRT: Het Meer Doug Brecht
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Scott McKnight
11 GPRT: Het Meer Doug Brecht
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Scott McKnight
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Doug Brecht
79 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Roger Nelson
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Scott McKnight
13 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Scott McKnight
65 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Scott McKnight
8 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Roger Nelson
3 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Dean Anderson
24 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Dean Anderson
5 OBRA TT Dean Anderson
3 OBRA TT Dean Anderson
27 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Geoff Grummon
23 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Scott McKnight
6 OUCH Scott McKnight
71 OUCH: Combined Roger Nelson
13 OUCH Roger Nelson
54 OUCH: Combined Scott McKnight
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Dean Anderson
12 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Dean Anderson
62 High Cascades 100 Scott McKnight
10 Tuesday PIR Geoff Grummon
DNF Tuesday PIR Justin Tutor
26 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Dean Anderson
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Scott McKnight
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Roger Nelson
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Dean Anderson
7 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Dean Anderson
41 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Scott McKnight
8 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Scott McKnight
47 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Roger Nelson
9 Mt. Tabor Series Justin Tutor
9 Tuesday PIR Scott McKnight
10 St. Honoré Criterium Scott McKnight
11 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Rick Upton
6 Mt. Tabor Series Justin Tutor
24 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Scott McKnight
3 Mt. Tabor Series Justin Tutor
22 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Scott McKnight
88 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
8 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Rick Upton
12 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Scott McKnight
24 Mt. Tabor Series Scott McKnight
36 Mt. Tabor Series Rick Upton
8 Mt. Tabor Series Justin Tutor
10 Tuesday PIR Scott McKnight
10 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Dean Anderson
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Roger Nelson
82 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Roger Nelson
59 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Dean Anderson
1 Mt. Tabor Series Justin Tutor
20 Tuesday PIR Scott McKnight
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Doug Brecht
3 Montinore Road Race Rick Upton
12 Montinore Road Race Scott McKnight
5 Mt. Tabor Series Justin Tutor
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Scott McKnight
22 Tuesday PIR Geoff Grummon
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Doug Brecht
23 Hammer Velo Criterium Scott McKnight
22 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Scott McKnight
10 Tuesday PIR Scott McKnight
46 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Scott McKnight
13 Tuesday PIR Scott McKnight
3 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: DH Elizabeth McKnight
5 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Scott McKnight
24 Tuesday PIR Scott McKnight
17 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Scott McKnight
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Rick Upton
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Doug Brecht
20 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Geoff Grummon
38 Tuesday PIR Justin Tutor
10 Tuesday PIR Geoff Grummon
6 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Dean Anderson
10 Eugene Roubaix Rick Upton
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer Dean Anderson
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Dean Anderson
16 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Dean Anderson
DNS Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Rick Upton
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Scott McKnight
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Rick Upton
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Scott McKnight
17 Gorge Roubaix Rick Upton
28 Gorge Roubaix Doug Brecht
30 Gorge Roubaix Scott McKnight
22 Gorge Roubaix Scott McKnight
17 Cherry Pie Doug Brecht
16 Cherry Pie Justin Tutor
20 Cherry Pie Chris Ward
31 Cherry Pie Stephen Pechtol
6 Cherry Pie Rick Upton
9 Dirty Circles 3 Doug Brecht
12 Dirty Circles 3 stephen Holmes
4 Dirty Circles 2 Doug Brecht
6 Dirty Circles 2 stephen Holmes
3 Dirty Circles 1 stephen Holmes
7 Dirty Circles Doug Brecht
11 Dirty Circles 1 Doug Brecht
5 Dirty Circles stephen Holmes
120 Jack Frost TT: Combined Rick Upton
41 Jack Frost TT: Combined Dean Anderson
15 Jack Frost TT Rick Upton
2 Jack Frost TT Dean Anderson