crank

Event Name
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Doug Brecht
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Doug Brecht
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Doug Brecht
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Doug Brecht
101 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Scott McKnight
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Justin Tutor
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Duncan Ellinwood
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Scott McKnight
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Justin Tutor
12 Battle at Barlow Doug Brecht
44 Battle at Barlow Scott McKnight
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott McKnight
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Justin Tutor
35 GPRT: Zaaldercross Scott McKnight
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Scott McKnight
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Justin Tutor
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Justin Tutor
46 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Scott McKnight
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott McKnight
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Justin Tutor
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Justin Tutor
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Scott McKnight
32 GPRT: Het Meer Doug Brecht
11 GPRT: Het Meer Doug Brecht
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Scott McKnight
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Doug Brecht
13 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Scott McKnight
8 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Roger Nelson
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Scott McKnight
65 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Scott McKnight
79 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Roger Nelson
3 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Dean Anderson
24 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Dean Anderson
5 OBRA TT Dean Anderson
3 OBRA TT Dean Anderson
27 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Geoff Grummon
23 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Scott McKnight
71 OUCH: Combined Roger Nelson
6 OUCH Scott McKnight
13 OUCH Roger Nelson
54 OUCH: Combined Scott McKnight
12 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Dean Anderson
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Dean Anderson
62 High Cascades 100 Scott McKnight
DNF Tuesday PIR Justin Tutor
10 Tuesday PIR Geoff Grummon
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Roger Nelson
8 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Scott McKnight
7 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Dean Anderson
47 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Roger Nelson
26 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Dean Anderson
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Dean Anderson
41 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Scott McKnight
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Scott McKnight
9 Mt. Tabor Series Justin Tutor
9 Tuesday PIR Scott McKnight
11 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Rick Upton
10 St. Honoré Criterium Scott McKnight
6 Mt. Tabor Series Justin Tutor
24 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Scott McKnight
3 Mt. Tabor Series Justin Tutor
22 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Scott McKnight
88 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
12 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Scott McKnight
8 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Rick Upton
36 Mt. Tabor Series Rick Upton
8 Mt. Tabor Series Justin Tutor
24 Mt. Tabor Series Scott McKnight
10 Tuesday PIR Scott McKnight
59 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Dean Anderson
82 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Roger Nelson
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Roger Nelson
10 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Dean Anderson
1 Mt. Tabor Series Justin Tutor
20 Tuesday PIR Scott McKnight
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Doug Brecht
12 Montinore Road Race Scott McKnight
3 Montinore Road Race Rick Upton
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Scott McKnight
5 Mt. Tabor Series Justin Tutor
22 Tuesday PIR Geoff Grummon
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Doug Brecht
23 Hammer Velo Criterium Scott McKnight
10 Tuesday PIR Scott McKnight
22 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Scott McKnight
46 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Scott McKnight
13 Tuesday PIR Scott McKnight
3 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: DH Elizabeth McKnight
5 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Scott McKnight
24 Tuesday PIR Scott McKnight
17 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Scott McKnight
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Rick Upton
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Doug Brecht
20 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Geoff Grummon
10 Tuesday PIR Geoff Grummon
38 Tuesday PIR Justin Tutor
10 Eugene Roubaix Rick Upton
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer Dean Anderson
6 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Dean Anderson
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Dean Anderson
DNS Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Rick Upton
16 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Dean Anderson
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Scott McKnight
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Rick Upton
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Scott McKnight
28 Gorge Roubaix Doug Brecht
17 Gorge Roubaix Rick Upton
30 Gorge Roubaix Scott McKnight
22 Gorge Roubaix Scott McKnight
6 Cherry Pie Rick Upton
16 Cherry Pie Justin Tutor
17 Cherry Pie Doug Brecht
20 Cherry Pie Chris Ward
31 Cherry Pie Stephen Pechtol
9 Dirty Circles 3 Doug Brecht
12 Dirty Circles 3 stephen Holmes
4 Dirty Circles 2 Doug Brecht
6 Dirty Circles 2 stephen Holmes
11 Dirty Circles 1 Doug Brecht
7 Dirty Circles Doug Brecht
5 Dirty Circles stephen Holmes
3 Dirty Circles 1 stephen Holmes
41 Jack Frost TT: Combined Dean Anderson
120 Jack Frost TT: Combined Rick Upton
15 Jack Frost TT Rick Upton
2 Jack Frost TT Dean Anderson