Sagebrush Cycles

Event Name
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Jeffrey Nary
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Nile Trout
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Nile Trout
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Jeffrey Nary
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Jeffrey Nary
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jeffrey Nary
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: OCTOBER 3RD Jeffrey Nary
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Nile Trout
11 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Nile Trout
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jeffrey Nary
14 Battle at Barlow Jeffrey Nary
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jeffrey Nary
5 GPCM: Zaaldercross Nyall Trout
16 GPCM: Zaaldercross Nyall Trout
27 GPCM: Zaaldercross Jeffrey Nary
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jeffrey Nary
18 Corn Cross 1 Jeffrey Nary
34 GPCM: Het Meer CX Jeffrey Nary
30 GPCM: DDCX Jeffrey Nary
6 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Jeffrey Nary
7 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Ryan Chase
26 Portland Short Track Series Dustin Henderson
5 Sasquatch Duro Ben Swanson
4 Sasquatch Duro Dustin Henderson
3 Sasquatch Duro Kendal Johnson
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Nyall Trout
7 Portland Short Track Series Dustin Henderson
22 Portland Short Track Series Dustin Henderson
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Jeffrey Nary
9 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Kendal Johnson
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Dylan Woock
3 Skibowl Classic XC Jeffrey Nary
1 Skibowl Classic XC James Gritters
3 Skibowl Classic XC Annie Pendygraft
18 Portland Short Track Series Dustin Henderson
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Dylan Woock
47 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Nyall Trout
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Nyall Trout
15 Portland Short Track Series Dustin Henderson
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Dylan Woock
7 Twilight Time Trial Series: Series Final Kendal Johnson
DNF Sisters Stampede Jeffrey Nary
2 Sisters Stampede James Gritters
8 Sisters Stampede Cort Buchholz
21 Sisters Stampede Rick Clothier
DNF Sisters Stampede Jeffrey Nary
1 Sisters Stampede James Gritters
8 Sisters Stampede Cort Buchholz
21 Sisters Stampede Rick Clothier
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Jeffrey Nary
DNS Coast Hills Classic MTB Race James Gritters
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Jeffrey Nary
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Kendal Johnson
DNF Wooden Shoe Kermesse Dustin Henderson
6 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Brett Adams
14 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Kendal Johnson
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Kendal Johnson
14 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Kendal Johnson
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Kendal Johnson
7 Bear Springs Trap Jeffrey Nary
4 Bear Springs Trap James Gritters
1 30th Annual Mudslinger James Gritters
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Kendal Johnson
1 30th Annual Mudslinger James Gritters
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Kendal Johnson
6 Kings Valley Road Race Kendal Johnson
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Brant Buchholz
26 Piece of Cake Road Race Kendal Johnson