DNR Cycling

Event Name
16 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Erik Denninghoff
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Lloyd Connelly
9 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Erik Denninghoff
8 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Lloyd Connelly
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Lloyd Connelly
12 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Erik Denninghoff
8 Eugene Celebration Erik Denninghoff
6 Eugene Celebration Lloyd Connelly
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Lloyd Connelly
9 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Erik Denninghoff
13 Eugene Celebration Erik Denninghoff
6 Eugene Celebration Lloyd Connelly
10 Eugene Celebration Erik Denninghoff
7 Eugene Celebration Lloyd Connelly
9 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Lloyd Connelly
54 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Lloyd Connelly
54 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Lloyd Connelly
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Lloyd Connelly
DNS OBRA TT john nicholas
DNS OBRA TT: 24.9 miles john nicholas
34 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined john nicholas
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 john nicholas
18 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Lloyd Connelly
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Lloyd Connelly
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Erik Denninghoff
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Erik Denninghoff
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Lloyd Connelly
61 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
3 OUCH Lloyd Connelly
23 OUCH: Combined Lloyd Connelly
68 High Cascades 100 Erik Denninghoff
29 High Cascades 100 Lloyd Connelly
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Erik Denninghoff
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Lloyd Connelly
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Lloyd Connelly
26 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Lloyd Connelly
26 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Lloyd Connelly
20 Mt. Tabor Series Lloyd Connelly
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lloyd Connelly
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Erik Denninghoff
20 Mt. Tabor Series Lloyd Connelly
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Quinn Jackson
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Erik Denninghoff
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Lloyd Connelly
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Quinn Jackson
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Leah Medure
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Erik Denninghoff
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Erik Denninghoff
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Quinn Jackson
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Lloyd Connelly
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Lloyd Connelly
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Leah Medure
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Quinn Jackson
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Lloyd Connelly
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Erik Denninghoff
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Quinn Jackson
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Lloyd Connelly
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Quinn Jackson
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Erik Denninghoff
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Leah Medure
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Erik Denninghoff
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Lloyd Connelly
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Erik Denninghoff
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Lloyd Connelly
45 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lloyd Connelly
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jeffrey Volk
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeffrey Volk
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Erik Denninghoff
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Lloyd Connelly
6 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Erik Denninghoff
8 Mt. Tabor Series Lloyd Connelly
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Erik Denninghoff
43 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Lloyd Connelly
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Lloyd Connelly
17 Mt. Tabor Series Lloyd Connelly
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeffrey Volk
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Erik Denninghoff
6 Montinore Road Race Lloyd Connelly
9 Montinore Road Race Jeffrey Volk
7 Montinore Road Race Erik Denninghoff
11 Mt. Tabor Series Quinn Jackson
12 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Denninghoff
25 Mt. Tabor Series Lloyd Connelly
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Erik Denninghoff
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Leah Medure
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Lloyd Connelly
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Erik Denninghoff
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Erik Denninghoff
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Quinn Jackson
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Erik Denninghoff
21 Banana Belt Series Leah Medure
21 Banana Belt Series Lloyd Connelly
3 Banana Belt Series Erik Denninghoff
17 Banana Belt Series Quinn Jackson
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Lloyd Connelly
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Quinn Jackson
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Erik Denninghoff
7 Monday PIR Leah Medure
9 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Quinn Jackson
6 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Leah Medure
12 Eugene Roubaix Quinn Jackson
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Lloyd Connelly
44 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Quinn Jackson
97 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Jeffrey Volk
9 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Quinn Jackson
41 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Lloyd Connelly
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Lloyd Connelly
13 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Jeffrey Volk
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Lloyd Connelly
4 Monday PIR Quinn Jackson
3 Monday PIR Leah Medure
18 Kings Valley Road Race Lloyd Connelly
21 Kings Valley Road Race Leah Medure
24 Rose Garden Circuit Race Erik Denninghoff
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Lloyd Connelly
10 Mudslinger: MTB XC Erik Denninghoff
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Lloyd Connelly
6 Gorge Roubaix Medure Leah
14 Gorge Roubaix Lloyd Connelly
32 Gorge Roubaix Quinn Jackson
21 Gorge Roubaix Quinn Jackson
7 Gorge Roubaix Lloyd Connelly
6 Dirty Circles 3 Lloyd Connelly
16 Dirty Circles Lloyd Connelly
184 Jack Frost TT: Combined Leah Medure
61 Jack Frost TT: Combined Lloyd Connelly
173 Jack Frost TT: Combined john nicholas
26 Jack Frost TT john nicholas
9 Jack Frost TT Lloyd Connelly
1 Jack Frost TT Leah Medure