SWEAT360

Event Name
33 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jennifer Rychlik
24 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Robin Stancliff
90 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jeff Garrett
75 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Chad Hartley
17 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Sean Harple
102 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Todd Harple
34 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Peter Hettinga
20 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Chad Fischer
71 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Dan Grossen
136 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Eric Mellencamp
47 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Peter Hettinga
21 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Chad Fischer
94 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jeff Garrett
80 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Chad Hartley
32 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jennifer Rychlik
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Sean Harple
48 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Sean Harple
102 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Todd Harple
55 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Steve Raubolt
9 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Steve Raubolt
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sean Harple
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Peter Hettinga
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sean Harple
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Chad Hartley
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Steve Raubolt
103 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Todd Harple
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Chad Fischer
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jennifer Rychlik
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Steve Raubolt
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Chad Fischer
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Peter Hettinga
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Steve Raubolt
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Peter Hettinga
16 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX giles rickett
14 Battle at Barlow Swen Blanton
21 Battle at Barlow Jennifer Rychlik
9 Battle at Barlow Sean Harple
49 Battle at Barlow Chad Fischer
56 Battle at Barlow Todd Harple
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Steve Raubolt
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Steve Raubolt
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Peter Hettinga
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Chad Hartley
29 GPRT: Zaaldercross Chad Fischer
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Chad Hartley
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Steve Raubolt
14 Hood River Double Cross Sean Harple
29 Hood River Double Cross Todd Harple
4 GPRT: Het Meer Steve Raubolt
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Jennifer Rychlik
57 GPRT: DDCX 1 Todd Harple
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Steve Raubolt
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Steve Raubolt
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Steve Raubolt
13 PDW Omnium Steve Raubolt
5 Test of Endurance MTB XC Steve Raubolt
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Peter Hettinga
8 Alsea Falls MTB XC Steve Raubolt
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Peter Hettinga
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Chad Hartley
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Steve Raubolt
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Steve Raubolt
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Steve Raubolt
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Steve Raubolt
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Steve Raubolt
12 Banana Belt Series Steve Raubolt
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Steve Raubolt
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Rob Russell
7 Bear Springs: MTB XC Steve Raubolt
31 Gorge Roubaix Steve Raubolt
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Steve Raubolt