BeerMongers Cycle Club

Event Name
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Jericho Winter
39 GPRT: Zaaldercross Brian Wielenga
39 GPRT: Zaaldercross kyle stephens
66 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Little
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Jericho Winter
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Mari Little
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ed Hanna
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Bill Klingler
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Abram Hernandez
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sean Stroup
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jericho Winter
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Terry Campbell
28 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Marc Brodehl
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Justin Brauner
1 Hood River Double Cross Mari Little
30 Hood River Double Cross Abram Hernandez
19 Hood River Double Cross Justin Brauner
8 Hood River Double Cross Julie Deal
30 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Brian Wielenga
19 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Abram Hernandez
16 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Ed Hanna
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Bill Klingler
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Terry Campbell
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Mari Little
12 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Abby DenUyl
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Julie Deal
14 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Justin Brauner
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Abby DenUyl
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Mari Little
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Little
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Terry Campbell
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Sean Stroup
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Shawna Whitton
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Justin Brauner
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Justin Brauner
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Abram Hernandez
26 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ed Hanna
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sean Stroup
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Shawna Whitton
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Bill Klingler
6 GPRT: Het Meer Justin Brauner
5 GPRT: Het Meer Shawna Whitton
44 GPRT: Het Meer Brian Wielenga
42 GPRT: Het Meer Abram Hernandez
41 GPRT: Het Meer Sean Stroup
18 GPRT: Het Meer Ed Hanna
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Justin Brauner
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Wielenga
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Bill Klingler
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Terry Campbell
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sean Stroup
15 GPRT: DDCX 1 Ed Hanna
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Beth Flanagan
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Sean Stroup
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Jericho Winter
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Shawna Whitton
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Abby DenUyl
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Bill Klingler
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Abram Hernandez
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Stroup
41 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC kyle stephens
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abram Hernandez
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Bill Klingler
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jericho Winter
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawna Whitton
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abby DenUyl
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abby DenUyl
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abram Hernandez
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Terry Campbell
49 High Cascades 100 Bill Klingler
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jericho Winter
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abram Hernandez
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Stroup
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawna Whitton
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abby DenUyl
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Beth Flanagan
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Stroup
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jericho Winter
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abram Hernandez
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sean Stroup
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Abby DenUyl
DNF Test of Endurance MTB XC Julie Deal
6 Test of Endurance MTB XC Bill Klingler
2 Test of Endurance MTB XC Stephanie Stauber
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Abram Hernandez
41 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Sean Stroup
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Beth Flanagan
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Shawna Whitton
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Abby DenUyl
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Abby DenUyl
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Ashley Lance
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Sean Stroup
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abby DenUyl
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Stroup
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abram Hernandez
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ashley Lance
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawna Whitton
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abby DenUyl
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Stroup
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Wielenga
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abram Hernandez
44 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Wielenga
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Stroup
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abby DenUyl
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawna Whitton
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Beth Flanagan
43 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Wielenga
42 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abram Hernandez
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Stroup
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abby DenUyl
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawna Whitton
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Beth Flanagan
37 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Abram Hernandez
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Shawna Whitton
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Abby DenUyl
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Julie Deal
9 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Beth Flanagan
18 Sister's Stampede MTB XC susan jamison
40 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Andrew Morphis
65 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Brian Wielenga
30 Tuesday PIR Brian Wielenga
25 Tuesday PIR Bill Klingler
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Jericho Winter
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Julie Deal
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Mari Little
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Julie Deal
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Abby DenUyl
16 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Bill Klingler
9 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Beth Flanagan
18 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Abram Hernandez
14 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Stephanie Stauber
6 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Jericho Winter
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Abram Hernandez
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Julie Deal
8 Mudslinger: MTB XC Beth Flanagan
21 Mudslinger: MTB XC Abram Hernandez
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Lindsey Kuipers
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Karl Winston