BeerMongers Cycle Club

Event Name
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Stroup
41 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC kyle stephens
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abram Hernandez
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Bill Klingler
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jericho Winter
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abby DenUyl
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawna Whitton
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Terry Campbell
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abby DenUyl
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abram Hernandez
49 High Cascades 100 Bill Klingler
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abram Hernandez
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Stroup
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jericho Winter
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawna Whitton
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abby DenUyl
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Stroup
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jericho Winter
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Beth Flanagan
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abram Hernandez
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sean Stroup
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Abby DenUyl
6 Test of Endurance MTB XC Bill Klingler
2 Test of Endurance MTB XC Stephanie Stauber
DNF Test of Endurance MTB XC Julie Deal
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Abby DenUyl
41 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Sean Stroup
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Beth Flanagan
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Shawna Whitton
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Abby DenUyl
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Abram Hernandez
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Ashley Lance
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Sean Stroup
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Stroup
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abram Hernandez
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ashley Lance
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawna Whitton
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abby DenUyl
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abby DenUyl
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Stroup
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Wielenga
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawna Whitton
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abram Hernandez
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Stroup
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abby DenUyl
44 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Wielenga
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Beth Flanagan
43 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Wielenga
42 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abram Hernandez
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Stroup
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abby DenUyl
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawna Whitton
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Beth Flanagan
65 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Brian Wielenga
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Shawna Whitton
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Abby DenUyl
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Julie Deal
9 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Beth Flanagan
37 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Abram Hernandez
40 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Andrew Morphis
18 Sister's Stampede MTB XC susan jamison
30 Tuesday PIR Brian Wielenga
25 Tuesday PIR Bill Klingler
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Jericho Winter
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Julie Deal
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Mari Little
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Julie Deal
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Abby DenUyl
16 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Bill Klingler
9 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Beth Flanagan
18 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Abram Hernandez
14 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Stephanie Stauber
6 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Jericho Winter
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Abram Hernandez
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Julie Deal
8 Mudslinger: MTB XC Beth Flanagan
21 Mudslinger: MTB XC Abram Hernandez
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Lindsey Kuipers
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Karl Winston