Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston

Event Name
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Adnan Kadir
6 Cross Crusade Adnan Kadir
42 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Nathan Spear
38 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Adnan Kadir
42 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Nathan Spear
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Adnan Kadir
38 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Adnan Kadir
42 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nathan Spear
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Nathan Spear
38 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Adnan Kadir
35 Monday PIR - July Series James Thomas
31 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Nathan Spear
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Nathan Spear
32 Monday PIR - Series Standings James Thomas
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Nathan Spear
15 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Nathan Spear
DNF Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Matthew Neff
80 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time James Thomas
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 James Thomas
15 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nathan Spear
80 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined James Thomas
6 Mt Tabor Series Matthew Neff
6 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Matthew Neff
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Nathan Spear
35 Mt Tabor Series James Thomas
10 Mt Tabor Series Matthew Neff
18 Monday PIR James Thomas
3 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Matthew Neff
2 Mt Tabor Series Matthew Neff
9 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Matthew Neff
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Matthew Neff
9 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matthew Neff
8 Mt Tabor Series Matthew Neff
1 Mt Tabor Series Matthew Neff
42 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time James Thomas
40 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Nathan Spear
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Matthew Neff
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Adnan Kadir
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Nathan Spear
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships James Thomas
43 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Adnan Kadir
41 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Matthew Neff
42 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined James Thomas
41 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matthew Neff
43 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Adnan Kadir
40 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nathan Spear
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matthew Neff
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Matthew Neff
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matthew Neff
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Matthew Neff
DNF Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three Adnan Kadir
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three Matthew Neff
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall Matthew Neff
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Matthew Neff
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time Matthew Neff
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matthew Neff
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Matthew Neff
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two Adnan Kadir
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two Matthew Neff
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Adnan Kadir
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Matthew Neff
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Adnan Kadir
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Matthew Neff
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time Adnan Kadir
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time Matthew Neff
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Adnan Kadir
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Adnan Kadir
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matthew Neff
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One Matthew Neff
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One Adnan Kadir
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Adnan Kadir
86 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matthew Neff
7 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Adnan Kadir
86 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Matthew Neff
7 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Adnan Kadir
7 Estacada Time Trial Matthew Neff
2 Estacada Time Trial Adnan Kadir
27 Kings Valley Road Race Matthew Neff