Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston

Event Name
41 Deschutes Brewery Cup Brook Gardner
31 Deschutes Brewery Cup Brook Gardner
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Montgomery Hill
63 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Christopher Tuttle
50 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Erik Voldengen
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) James Sunderland
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex James Sunderland
46 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Christopher Tuttle
55 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Montgomery Hill
DNF GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Adnan Kadir
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park James Sunderland
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Adnan Kadir
58 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Montgomery Hill
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brook Gardner
53 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Christopher Tuttle
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brook Gardner
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Erik Voldengen
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brook Gardner
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Erik Voldengen
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Adnan Kadir
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Montgomery Hill
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Erik Voldengen
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) James Sunderland
91 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Montgomery Hill
90 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Christopher Tuttle
58 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Erik Voldengen
59 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Richard Lorenz
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Adnan Kadir
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Voldengen
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Brad Ross
57 Cross Crusade: Rainier Montgomery Hill
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier Joss Moore
56 Cross Crusade: Rainier Christopher Tuttle
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Voldengen
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kurt Robinson
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Adnan Kadir
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Montgomery Hill
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Erik Voldengen
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Adnan Kadir
17 Battle at Barlow Adnan Kadir
35 Battle at Barlow Christopher Tuttle
2 Redmond Golf Cross Brook Gardner
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Brook Gardner
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Voldengen
2 Future Cross Brook Gardner
7 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Adnan Kadir
5 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Adnan Kadir
32 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Erik Voldengen
62 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Erik Voldengen
5 OBRA Hillclimb Erik Voldengen
36 Tuesday PIR Christopher Tuttle
80 OUCH: Combined Kurt Robinson
5 OUCH Richard Lorenz
69 OUCH: Combined Joss Moore
54 OUCH: Combined Christopher Tuttle
5 OUCH Christopher Tuttle
8 OUCH Kurt Robinson
7 OUCH Joss Moore
46 OUCH: Combined Richard Lorenz
15 Monday PIR Christopher Tuttle
28 Tuesday PIR Christopher Tuttle
7 Mt. Tabor Series Brad Gebhard
11 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Tuttle
4 OBRA TTT Adnan Kadir
4 OBRA TTT Joss Moore
4 OBRA TTT Richard Lorenz
4 OBRA TTT Kurt Robinson
8 OBRA TTT: Combined Richard Lorenz
DNF Banana Belt Brad Ross
94 Jack Frost TT: Combined Richard Lorenz
2 Jack Frost TT Richard Lorenz