Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston

Event Name
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brook Gardner
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Richard Lorenz
20 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Erik Voldengen
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Montgomery Hill
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brook Gardner
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Richard Lorenz
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Raymond Hill
134 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield James Sunderland
65 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Erik Voldengen
66 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Erik Voldengen
91 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex James Sunderland
46 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Richard Lorenz
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Montgomery Hill
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brook Gardner
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Richard Lorenz
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brook Gardner
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Erik Voldengen
76 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Montgomery Hill
52 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Erik Voldengen
81 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Raymond Hill
38 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Richard Lorenz
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brook Gardner
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Voldengen
54 Cross Crusade: Rainier Erik Voldengen
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Raymond Hill
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier Richard Lorenz
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Montgomery Hill
61 Cross Crusade: Rainier Erik Voldengen
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Voldengen
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Richard Lorenz
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Montgomery Hill
78 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Erik Voldengen
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Voldengen
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Voldengen
10 Future Cross Brook Gardner
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Brook Gardner
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Voldengen
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Brook Gardner
40 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Erik Voldengen
DNF Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Erik Voldengen
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit brad ross
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Adnan Kadir
16 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Adnan Kadir
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Adnan Kadir
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Adnan Kadir
1 Montinore Road Race Adnan Kadir
3 Revenge of the Disc Adnan Kadir
18 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Adnan Kadir
9 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Adnan Kadir
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Adnan Kadir
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Brook Gardner
35 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Richard Lorenz
6 High Desert Omnium Richard Lorenz
1 High Desert Omnium Brook Gardner
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Richard Lorenz
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Brook Gardner
23 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Richard Lorenz
24 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Brook Gardner
23 Mt. Tabor Series Adnan Kadir
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Erik Voldengen
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Montgomery Hill
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Erik Voldengen
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Richard Lorenz
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Erik Voldengen
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Montgomery Hill
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Richard Lorenz
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Richard Lorenz
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Montgomery Hill
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Montgomery Hill
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Richard Lorenz
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Erik Voldengen
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Richard Lorenz
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Montgomery Hill
6 NWX Criterium Brook Gardner
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Erik Voldengen
35 Baker City Cycling Classic Erik Voldengen
28 Baker City Cycling Classic Richard Lorenz
36 Baker City Cycling Classic Montgomery Hill
12 Mt. Tabor Series Adnan Kadir
17 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Voldengen
15 Mt. Tabor Series Adnan Kadir
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Stacey Royce
108 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Stacey Royce
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Adnan Kadir
17 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Adnan Kadir
34 Mt. Tabor Series Montgomery Hill
28 Mt. Tabor Series Adnan Kadir
29 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Lorenz
32 Mt. Tabor Series Montgomery Hill
8 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Tuttle
17 Portland Short Track Series brad ross
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series brad ross
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC brad ross
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit brad ross
8 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final brad ross
43 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Erik Voldengen
50 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Montgomery Hill
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings brad ross
43 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Erik Voldengen
23 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Richard Lorenz
51 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Montgomery Hill
23 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Richard Lorenz