Bend Velo/Cascade Couriers

Event Name
32 USGP of Cyclocross Matt Hickey
11 Crossaflixion Cup Daniel Brewster
11 Crossaflixion Cup Garrett McAllister
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Laura Winberry
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Aimee Furber
9 OBRA CCX Championship Laura Winberry
18 OBRA CCX Championship Garrett McAllister
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jonathan Hansen
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Matt Hickey
22 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jon Hansen
14 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Garrett McAllister
56 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Ben Hoover
16 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sami Fournier
46 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Barrett Mcallister
42 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Daniel Baumann
37 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jon Hansen
41 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Aimee Furber
80 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Matt Hickey
65 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Daniel Baumann
54 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Matt Hickey
28 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Aimee Furber
88 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Ben Hoover
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Matt Hickey
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Aimee Furber
7 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Daniel Brewster
6 Crossaflixion Cup Garrett McAllister
7 Crossaflixion Cup Daniel Brewster
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Matt Hickey
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Aimee Furber
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Ben Hoover
2 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Brian Crosby
1 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Amy Brewster
16 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Matt Hickey
15 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Aimee Furber
13 Battle at Barlow Aimee Furber
14 Crossaflixion Cup Daniel Brewster
8 Crossaflixion Cup Matt Hickey
2 Bend Super D Rob Landauer
20 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Sami Fournier
25 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Daniel Brewster
13 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Matt Hickey
19 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Aimee Furber
20 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Sarah Yellich
35 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Ben Hoover
30 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Rob Landauer
21 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Daniel Brewster
16 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Matt Hickey
15 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Sarah Yellich
43 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Rob Landauer
42 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Ben Hoover
41 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Daniel Brewster
3 Pickett's Charge Daniel Brewster
11 Ashland Mountain Challenge Landauer Rob
1 Return on the Jedi XC Daniel Brewster
2 Sisters Stampede XC Daniel Brewster
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Rob/Sara Landauer/Yellich
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Daniel Brewster
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Ben Hoover
DNF Bend Don't Brake Rob Hartstock
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Sara Yellich
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger Rob Landauer
1 Bear Springs XC Daniel Brewster
DNF Horning's Hustle Ben Hoover
9 Horning's Hustle Daniel Brewster
2 Echo Red to Red XC Sara Yellich
6 Echo Red to Red XC Daniel Brewster
7 Echo Red to Red XC Rob Landauer
6 Echo Red to Red XC Sami Fournier