Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo

Event Name
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park John LIVINGSTON
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Matt Hickey
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Amber Clark
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield John LIVINGSTON
58 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Matt Hickey
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex John LIVINGSTON
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Hickey
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Sperring
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery John LIVINGSTON
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Amber Clark
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Megan Power
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery John LIVINGSTON
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Eric Power
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Eric Power
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Amber Clark
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Amber Clark
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes John LIVINGSTON
55 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Matt Hickey
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Eric Power
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Matt Hickey
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Eric Power
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Amber Clark
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy John LIVINGSTON
21 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Matthew Hickey
10 Thrilla Cyclocross Series John LIVINGSTON
10 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Amber Clark
30 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Daniel Brewster
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Eric Power
8 Thrilla Cyclocross Series John LIVINGSTON
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Megan Power
8 Future Cross Matt Hickey
2 Future Cross Eric Power
3 Future Cross John LIVINGSTON
9 Future Cross Steve Langenderfer
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard John LIVINGSTON
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Amber Clark
12 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Steve Langenderfer
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Eric Power
5 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Megan Power
24 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Steve Langenderfer
29 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Daniel Brewster
13 Thrilla Cyclocross Series John LIVINGSTON
19 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Matthew Hickey
DNF Hood River Double Cross Amber Clark
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Megan Power
1 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Eric Power
27 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Daniel Brewster
21 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Steve Langenderfer
8 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Amber Clark
21 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Matthew Hickey
15 Thrilla Cyclocross Series John LIVINGSTON
75 High Cascades 100 Steve Langenderfer
15 High Cascades 100 Aimee Furber
DNF High Cascades 100 Loren Gard
74 High Cascades 100 Matt Hickey
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Katie Edwards
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Erin Reis
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC kat langenderfer
16 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Sami Fournier
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Tory Sox
22 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Steve Langenderfer
25 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Matt Hickey
7 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Aimee Furber
19 Willamette Gran Fondo Kyle Kotwica
31 Willamette Gran Fondo Steve Langenderfer
9 Willamette Gran Fondo katrina Langenderfer
11 Mudslinger XC Matt Hickey
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Loren Gard
27 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Steve Langenderfer
16 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Matt Christensen
81 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Steve Langenderfer
61 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Kyle Kotwica
80 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance katrina Langenderfer