Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles

Event Name
5 Deschutes Brewery Cup Tim Butler
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Tim Butler
5 GPTB: Winter Cross Tim Butler
9 GPTB: Winter Cross Harald Graham
1 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Andrew Sargent
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Andrew Sargent
2 Psycho Cross Series Andrew Sargent
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Andrew Sargent
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Harald Graham
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Tim Butler
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Andrew Sargent
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Richard Desmond
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tim Butler
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Andrew Sargent
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Karsten Hagen
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Sargent
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tim Butler
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tim Butler
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Karsten Hagen
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Sargent
196 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) John OBrien
48 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) John OBrien
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Tim Butler
67 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Harald Graham
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Andrew Sargent
15 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge John OBrien
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Desmond
55 Cross Crusade: Rainier Harald Graham
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Andrew Sargent
38 Cross Crusade: Rainier John OBrien
9 GPTB: Ninkrossi John OBrien
1 GPTB: Ninkrossi Andrew Sargent
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Andrew Sargent
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Richard Desmond
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tim Butler
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Karsten Hagen
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Andrew Sargent
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Desmond
4 Battle at Barlow Andrew Sargent
15 Battle at Barlow Richard Desmond
30 Battle at Barlow John OBrien
4 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Richard Desmond
1 Redmond Golf Cross Andrew Sargent
7 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad John OBrien
8 Redmond Golf Cross Karsten Hagen
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Karsten Hagen
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Andrew Sargent
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Desmond
DNF Future Cross Karsten Hagen
25 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Harald Graham
1 Psycho Cross Series Andrew Sargent
8 Psycho Cross Series Andrew Sargent
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Andrew Sargent
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Sargent Andrew
11 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Richard Desmond
13 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Richard Desmond
12 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings christian tresser
3 Tuesday PIR christian tresser
28 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
3 Monday PIR christian tresser
15 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
19 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Richard Desmond
6 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Richard Desmond
1 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Richard Desmond
32 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
13 Tuesday PIR John Browning
33 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Richard Desmond
2 Monday PIR christian tresser
2 Giro di Portland Richard Desmond
12 Giro di Portland christian tresser
7 Giro di Portland Tim Butler
45 Tuesday PIR John Browning
14 Tuesday PIR christian tresser
38 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Richard Desmond
7 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
10 OBRA TT John OBrien
1 OBRA TT Tim Butler
41 OBRA TT: Combined Tim Butler
96 OBRA TT: Combined John OBrien
5 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Harald Graham
3 OBRA Criterium Richard Desmond
2 OBRA Criterium christian tresser
15 OBRA Criterium Karsten Hagen
12 OBRA Criterium christian tresser
59 Tuesday PIR John OBrien
32 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
13 Monday PIR christian tresser
17 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
1 OUCH Tim Butler
8 OUCH: Combined Tim Butler
1 Franz Criterium christian tresser
2 Franz Criterium Richard Desmond
46 Tuesday PIR John Browning
11 Tuesday PIR christian tresser
7 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings christian tresser
32 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Richard Desmond
27 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Richard Desmond
22 Monday PIR christian tresser
16 Monday PIR: July Series Standings John OBrien
5 Monday PIR: July Series Standings christian tresser
9 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
4 Vancouver Criterium Richard Desmond
1 Redmond Downtown Criterium Karsten Hagen
2 Swan Island Criterium Richard Desmond
26 Swan Island Criterium Richard Desmond
11 Swan Island Criterium christian tresser
2 Swan Island Criterium christian tresser
7 MBSEF Crit Series Karsten Hagen
36 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
3 Tuesday PIR christian tresser
37 Tuesday PIR John OBrien
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings John OBrien
5 Monday PIR christian tresser
18 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
29 Monday PIR John OBrien
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings christian tresser
36 Monday PIR: Series Standings Richard Desmond
18 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Andrew Sargent
27 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race John Browning
15 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Tim Butler
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Karsten Hagen
8 Tigard Crit John OBrien
10 Tigard Crit Richard Desmond
11 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Matthew Slater
11 Tigard Crit christian tresser
18 Tigard Crit John OBrien
22 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Karsten Hagen
2 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) John Browning
28 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Andrew Sargent
32 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Matthew Slater
34 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Matthew Slater
18 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Tim Butler
5 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Tim Butler
16 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Karsten Hagen
6 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Andrew Sargent
3 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium John Browning
9 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Andrew Sargent
2 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Tim Butler
6 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race John Browning
23 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Matthew Slater
25 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Karsten Hagen
24 Cascade Classic Matthew Slater
23 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Richard Desmond
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings christian tresser
21 Cascade Classic Andrew Sargent
2 Cascade Classic Tim Butler
DNF Tuesday PIR John Browning
10 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
7 Tuesday PIR christian tresser
3 Cascade Classic John Browning
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings John OBrien
18 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings christian tresser
1 Monday PIR christian tresser
31 Monday PIR: Series Standings Richard Desmond
29 Gresham Crit Richard Desmond
9 Gresham Crit Richard Desmond
24 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Desmond
6 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
1 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
3 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Butler
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings John OBrien
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Richard Desmond
15 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
12 High Desert Omnium Road Race John OBrien
22 High Desert Omnium Road Race Karsten Hagen
5 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Karsten Hagen
14 High Desert Omnium Criterium John OBrien
3 St. Honore Criterium Richard Desmond
12 High Desert Omnium Karsten Hagen
4 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Karsten Hagen
11 High Desert Omnium Time Trial John OBrien
57 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined John OBrien
22 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
5 Monday PIR John OBrien
19 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race John OBrien
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Andrew Sargent
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Scott Browning
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Tim Butler
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race John Browning
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Matthew Slater
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Tim Butler
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Tim Butler
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 John Browning
130 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Scott Browning
95 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined John OBrien
67 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Andrew Sargent
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Matthew Slater
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined John Browning
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Tim Butler
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Matthew Slater
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Scott Browning
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial John OBrien
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Andrew Sargent
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Matthew Slater
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial John Browning
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Tim Butler
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Scott Browning
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium John OBrien
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Tim Butler
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 John Browning
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Matthew Slater
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Andrew Sargent
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Scott Browning
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Andrew Sargent
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Matthew Slater
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Scott Browning
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 John OBrien
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium John Browning
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Andrew Sargent
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 John OBrien
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Tim Butler
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Tim Butler
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Matthew Slater
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Andrew Sargent
27 Baker City Cycling Classic Scott Browning
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic John OBrien
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Matthew Slater
4 Baker City Cycling Classic John Browning
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Andrew Sargent
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race John Browning
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Tim Butler
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 John OBrien
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Matthew Slater
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Scott Browning
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Scott Browning
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race John OBrien
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 John Browning
11 NWX Criterium Karsten Hagen
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Andrew Sargent
15 MBSEF Crit Series Karsten Hagen
1 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
14 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Butler
4 Mt. Tabor Series christian tresser
10 Portland Short Track Series Harald Graham
21 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
29 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Richard Desmond
4 Pickett's Charge XC Tim Butler
12 Pickett's Charge XC John OBrien
22 Mt. Tabor Series christian tresser
1 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
5 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
20 Mt. Tabor Series John OBrien
12 Mt. Tabor Series christian tresser
10 Mt. Tabor Series Harald Graham
22 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
11 Tuesday PIR christian tresser
3 Portland Short Track Series Harald Graham
20 Monday PIR John OBrien
26 Monday PIR - Series Standings Richard Desmond
14 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Matthew Slater
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 christian tresser
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 John OBrien
7 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 John Browning
5 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Tim Butler
9 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Richard Desmond
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Andrew Sargent
19 MBSEF Crit Series Andrew Sargent
2 MBSEF Crit Series Karsten Hagen
34 Mt. Tabor Series christian tresser
2 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
6 Mt. Tabor Series christian tresser
6 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
28 Tuesday PIR christian tresser
21 Monday PIR - Series Standings Richard Desmond
11 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
35 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Harald Graham
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race christian tresser
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Tim Butler
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Matthew Slater
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Andrew Sargent
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race John Browning
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium christian tresser
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Tim Butler
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium John Browning
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Andrew Sargent
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Scott Browning
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Harald Graham
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Matthew Slater
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Tim Butler
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined John Browning
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial John Browning
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Andrew Sargent
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Scott Browning
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial christian tresser
47 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Harald Graham
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 John Browning
258 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Harald Graham
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Matthew Slater
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Tim Butler
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Scott Browning
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Andrew Sargent
32 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 christian tresser
49 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Harald Graham
181 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined christian tresser
147 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Scott Browning
146 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Andrew Sargent
111 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Matthew Slater
63 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Tim Butler
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Matthew Slater
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic John Browning
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Matthew Slater
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Tim Butler
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Andrew Sargent
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic christian tresser
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Harald Graham
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Matthew Slater
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Scott Browning
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Tim Butler
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race John Browning
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Andrew Sargent
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race christian tresser
46 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Harald Graham
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Karsten Hagen
2 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
4 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Slater
1 Mt. Tabor Series Sue Butler
8 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Butler
20 Mt. Tabor Series christian tresser
24 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
13 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
22 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Richard Desmond
5 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe John OBrien
3 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Richard Desmond
19 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
15 Mt. Tabor Series christian tresser
22 Mt. Tabor Series Harald Graham
3 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
18 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Slater
2 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Butler
5 Mt. Tabor Series christian tresser
29 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings John Browning
19 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
8 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings christian tresser
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Karsten Hagen
7 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Karsten Hagen
18 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
1 Monday PIR christian tresser
52 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Richard Desmond
1 Monday PIR - May Series Standings christian tresser
4 Sisters Stampede Tim Butler
5 Summit Criterium Bend Richard Desmond
6 Sisters Stampede John OBrien
11 Bend Don't Brake John Browning
2 Bend Don't Brake Tim Butler
DNF Bend Don't Brake John OBrien
3 Bend Don't Brake Karsten Hagen
6 Bend Don't Brake Richard Desmond
2 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Karsten Hagen
6 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings christian tresser
1 Tuesday PIR christian tresser
9 Tuesday PIR John Browning
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Karsten Hagen
25 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings John Browning
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings christian tresser
48 Monday PIR: Series Standings Richard Desmond
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Richard Desmond
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race christian tresser
69 Tuesday PIR John Browning
28 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
14 Tuesday PIR christian tresser
30 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
2 Monday PIR christian tresser
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Tim Butler
25 Cascade Chainbreaker XC John OBrien
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 John OBrien
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Richard Desmond
9 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Harald Graham
9 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 christian tresser
33 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Andrew Sargent
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 John Browning
29 Tuesday PIR christian tresser
48 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
2 Monday PIR christian tresser
29 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
21 Montinore Road Race Scott Browning
3 Montinore Road Race Andrew Sargent
8 Montinore Road Race Karsten Hagen
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Tim Butler
1 Coast Hills Classic XC John OBrien
24 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined John OBrien
2 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings John OBrien
3 As the Raven Flies TT John OBrien
2 Twilight Time Trial Series John OBrien
5 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined John OBrien
21 Monday PIR Harald Graham
5 Monday PIR-April Series Standings christian tresser
5 Monday PIR christian tresser
4 Eugene Roubaix christian tresser
1 Eugene Roubaix Karsten Hagen
2 As the Raven Flies TT John OBrien
14 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined John OBrien
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings John Browning
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Matthew Slater
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Tim Butler
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Scott Browning
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings christian tresser
13 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings christian tresser
54 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings John Browning
8 Tuesday PIR christian tresser
4 Tuesday PIR John Browning
32 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Scott Browning
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 John Browning
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Matthew Slater
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 christian tresser
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Tim Butler
14 Tuesday PIR christian tresser
3 Tuesday PIR John Browning
28 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
7 Monday PIR christian tresser
12 Kings Valley RR John Browning
DQ Kings Valley RR Tim Butler
41 Kings Valley RR Scott Browning
31 Kings Valley RR christian tresser
19 Kings Valley RR Matthew Slater
17 Kings Valley RR John OBrien
DNF Kings Valley RR Karsten Hagen
DNF Kings Valley RR Karsten Hagen
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 John Browning
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Tim Butler
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series christian tresser
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series John Browning
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Tim Butler
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Scott Browning
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 christian tresser
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Matthew Slater
3 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR John OBrien
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Tim Butler
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Tim Butler
22 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined John OBrien
4 Piece of Cake RR Richard Desmond
41 Piece of Cake RR Matthew Slater
2 Piece of Cake RR Karsten Hagen
12 Piece of Cake RR Tim Butler
3 Piece of Cake RR christian tresser
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Tim Butler
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Scott Browning
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Matthew Slater
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC John OBrien
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Andrew Sargent
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Tim Butler
33 Banana Belt Harald Graham
19 Banana Belt Richard Desmond
41 Banana Belt Scott Browning
34 Banana Belt Karsten Hagen
1 Banana Belt: Series Points John Browning
29 Banana Belt John OBrien
6 Banana Belt Tim Butler
3 Banana Belt Matthew Slater
1 Banana Belt John Browning
17 Banana Belt: Series Points Scott Browning
6 Banana Belt: Series Points Tim Butler
3 Banana Belt: Series Points Matthew Slater
3 Banana Belt John Browning
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Matthew Slater
1 Banana Belt Matthew Slater
4 Banana Belt Karsten Hagen
7 Banana Belt Tim Butler
13 Banana Belt Harald Graham
3 Banana Belt: Series Points John Browning
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Karsten Hagen
7 Banana Belt: Series Points Tim Butler
24 Banana Belt Series Standings Scott Browning
22 Banana Belt Series Standings Harald Graham
14 Banana Belt Series Standings Andrew Sargent
8 Banana Belt Series Standings Karsten Hagen
4 Banana Belt Series Standings Tim Butler
2 Banana Belt Series Standings Matthew Slater
1 Banana Belt Series Standings John Browning
16 Banana Belt Series Standings John Browning
13 Banana Belt: Series Points Harald Graham
26 Banana Belt Harald Graham
1 Banana Belt John Browning
2 Banana Belt Matthew Slater
25 Banana Belt John Browning
6 Banana Belt Tim Butler
11 Banana Belt Karsten Hagen
18 Banana Belt Andrew Sargent
2 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Scott Browning
21 Banana Belt Scott Browning
10 Banana Belt Series Points John Browning
17 Banana Belt Richard Desmond
40 Banana Belt Karsten Hagen
1 Banana Belt Series Points John Browning
34 Banana Belt Harald Graham
10 Banana Belt Andrew Sargent
5 Banana Belt Tim Butler
4 Banana Belt Matthew Slater
1 Banana Belt John Browning
10 Banana Belt John Browning
16 Banana Belt Series Points Scott Browning
10 Banana Belt Series Points Andrew Sargent
5 Banana Belt Series Points Tim Butler
4 Banana Belt Series Points Matthew Slater
36 Banana Belt Scott Browning
1 Echo Red to Red Andrew Sargent
56 Jack Frost TT: Combined John OBrien
12 Jack Frost TT John OBrien
14 Cherry Pie John OBrien
15 Cherry Pie Richard Desmond
DQ Cherry Pie Matthew Slater
4 Cherry Pie christian tresser
1 Cherry Pie Andrew Sargent