Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles

Event Name
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Mike Henry
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mike Henry
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Sargent
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Mike Henry
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Andrew Sargent
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Harald Graham
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Tim Butler
28 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Michael Girard
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Mike Henry
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tim Butler
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mike Henry
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Harald Graham
5 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Michael Girard
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Mike Henry
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Tim Butler
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Andrew Sargent
62 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Harald Graham
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Mike Henry
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Andrew Sargent
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Tim Butler
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Mike Henry
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Andrew Sargent
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Tim Butler
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mike Henry
7 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Michael Girard
10 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Michael Girard
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mike Henry
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Sargent
73 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Karsten Hagen
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Michael Girard
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Sargent
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Harald Graham
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Tim Butler
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Mike Henry
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Michael Girard
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Mike Henry
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Andrew Sargent
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Michael Girard
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Tim Butler
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Mike Henry
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Girard
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Mike Henry
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Andrew Sargent
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Tim Butler
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier Michael Girard
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Girard
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Harald Graham
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Mike Henry
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tim Butler
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Mike Henry
3 Battle At Barlow Andrew Sargent
21 Battle At Barlow John OBrien
7 Battle At Barlow Mike Henry
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi John OBrien
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Mike Henry
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Andrew Sargent
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi John OBrien
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Michael Girard
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Harald Graham
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Girard
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Mike Henry
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Tim Butler
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Michael Girard
1 Hood River Double Cross Matthew Slater
1 Hood River Double Cross Andrew Sargent
2 Hood River Double Cross Tim Butler
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross John OBrien
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Matthew Slater
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross John OBrien
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Tim Butler
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Harald Graham
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Michael Girard
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings John OBrien
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Michael Girard
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Harald Graham
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Tim Butler
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 John OBrien
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Harald Graham
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 John OBrien
19 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings
20 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings John Browning
8 Tuesday PIR John Browning
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Tim Butler
41 Tuesday PIR John Browning
12 Tuesday PIR Matthew Slater
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races Michael Girard
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races John OBrien
10 Gresham Criterium Michael Girard
45 Tuesday PIR John Browning
25 Monday PIR Matthew Slater
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races John OBrien
14 Monday PIR Michael Girard
28 Monday PIR Matthew Slater
69 OBRA Time Trial: Combined John OBrien
2 OBRA Time Trial Karsten Hagen
7 OBRA Time Trial John OBrien
37 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Karsten Hagen
5 Tuesday PIR John Browning
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Karsten Hagen
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Michael Girard
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Karsten Hagen
8 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Michael Girard
9 Portland Short Track Series Tim Butler
17 Revenge of the Disc: Combined John OBrien
6 Revenge of the Disc Karsten Hagen
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 John OBrien
31 Revenge of the Disc: Combined John OBrien
9 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Karsten Hagen
11 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Michael Girard
9 Revenge of the Disc John OBrien
3 Revenge of the Disc Michael Girard
13 Redmond Downtown Criterium John OBrien
20 Monday PIR Michael Girard
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR John OBrien
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Karsten Hagen
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Andrew Sargent
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Karsten Hagen
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Karsten Hagen
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium John OBrien
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Karsten Hagen
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial John OBrien
3 High Desert Omnium Karsten Hagen
5 High Desert Omnium John OBrien
8 High Desert Omnium Andrew Sargent
29 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined John OBrien
3 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Butler
17 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Slater
1 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Girard
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Andrew Sargent
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 John OBrien
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Tim Butler
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Matthew Slater
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Matthew Slater
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 John Browning
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Andrew Sargent
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Andrew Sargent
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Andrew Sargent
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Matthew Slater
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 John OBrien
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Matthew Slater
DNF NWX Criterium Karsten Hagen
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Andrew Sargent
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 John Browning
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Matthew Slater
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Tim Butler
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Tim Butler
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic John Browning
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Andrew Sargent
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic John OBrien
19 Tuesday PIR Karsten Hagen
12 Portland Short Track Series Harald Graham
5 Pickett's Charge XC John OBrien
2 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Slater
8 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Girard
4 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Butler
5 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Girard
10 Portland Short Track Series Harald Graham
1 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Butler
25 Monday PIR Michael Girard
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb John OBrien
56 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined John OBrien
19 Mt. Tabor Series John OBrien
9 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
2 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Butler
1 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
5 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Slater
8 Portland Short Track Series Tim Butler
13 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Girard
1 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
14 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Girard
12 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined John OBrien
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Karsten Hagen
7 Monday PIR Michael Girard
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Karsten Hagen
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR John OBrien
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC John OBrien
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Tim Butler
10 Bend Don't Brake Michael Girard
2 Bend Don't Brake John OBrien
36 Bend Don't Brake John Browning
23 Bend Don't Brake Tim Butler
20 Bend Don't Brake Matthew Slater
3 Bend Don't Brake Karsten Hagen
5 Tuesday PIR Karsten Hagen
81 Monday PIR Matthew Slater
47 Monday PIR Michael Girard
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Michael Girard
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 John OBrien
2 Spring Thaw XC John OBrien
72 Tuesday PIR John OBrien
52 Tuesday PIR John Browning
31 Monday PIR John OBrien
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Matthew Slater
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Andrew Sargent
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Tim Butler
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC John OBrien
10 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Michael Girard
19 Tuesday PIR John Browning
84 Tuesday PIR Matthew Slater
18 Monday PIR Michael Girard
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Scott Browning
11 Banana Belt Series John Browning
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Tim Butler
16 Banana Belt Series John Browning
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Karsten Hagen
23 Banana Belt Series Michael Girard
9 Banana Belt Series Matthew Slater
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 John Browning
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 John Browning
14 Banana Belt Series John OBrien
2 Coast Hills Classic XC John OBrien
19 Tuesday PIR John Browning
19 Monday PIR Michael Girard
7 Bear Springs Trap XC John OBrien
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Tim Butler
7 Eugene Roubaix Matthew Slater
4 Eugene Roubaix Karsten Hagen
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Tim Butler
17 Eugene Roubaix Michael Girard
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Matthew Slater
52 Tuesday PIR John OBrien
40 Tuesday PIR John Browning
38 Monday PIR John OBrien
27 Monday PIR Michael Girard
53 Kings Valley Road Race Matthew Slater
31 Kings Valley Road Race Tim Butler
9 Kings Valley Road Race Andrew Sargent
59 Kings Valley Road Race John Browning
9 Kings Valley Road Race John OBrien
6 Kings Valley Road Race Michael Girard
2 Mudslinger XC Tim Butler
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Michael Girard
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Karsten Hagen
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR John OBrien
32 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined John OBrien
8 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Karsten Hagen
13 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined John OBrien
1 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Karsten Hagen
1 As the Raven Flies TT Karsten Hagen
2 As the Raven Flies TT John OBrien
1 Gorge Roubaix Tim Butler
DNF Gorge Roubaix John OBrien
8 Gorge Roubaix Matthew Slater
DNF Gorge Roubaix Mike Henry
14 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined John OBrien
1 As the Raven Flies TT John OBrien
3 As the Raven Flies TT Michael Girard
9 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Michael Girard
23 Dirty Circles John OBrien
8 Dirty Circles Matthew Slater
19 Dirty Circles John Browning
17 Dirty Circles John Browning
10 Dirty Circles Matthew Slater
28 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Karsten Hagen
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials John OBrien
7 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined John OBrien
22 Dirty Circles Matthew Slater
43 Dirty Circles John Browning
29 Dirty Circles Matthew Slater
38 Dirty Circles John Browning
9 Dirty Circles Michael Girard
25 Dirty Circles Michael Girard
46 Dirty Circles John OBrien
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Andrew Sargent
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC John OBrien
2 Jack Frost TT John OBrien
36 Jack Frost TT: Combined John OBrien
17 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Matthew Slater
19 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Michael Girard
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings John Browning
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Matthew Slater
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings John Browning
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Karsten Hagen
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Karsten Hagen
13 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for May
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3 Lap John OBrien
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3 Lap Michael Girard
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Michael Girard
6 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings John OBrien
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k John OBrien
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Michael Girard
17 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings John Browning
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k John OBrien
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 John OBrien
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Tim Butler
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 John Browning
18 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Matthew Slater
5 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Andrew Sargent
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Tim Butler
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups John OBrien
5 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Tim Butler
8 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category John OBrien
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Tim Butler
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results John OBrien
21 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
18 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Matthew Slater
4 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Andrew Sargent
6 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings John OBrien