Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles

Event Name
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Mike Henry
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Michael Girard
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Mike Henry
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose John OBrien
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Michael Girard
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Michael Girard
20 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Michael Girard
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Tim Butler
34 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX John OBrien
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Michael Girard
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Michael Girard
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Tim Butler
31 GPRT: Ninkrossi John OBrien
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Michael Girard
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Michael Girard
31 GPRT: Zaaldercross John OBrien
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Tim Butler
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Tim Butler
20 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross John OBrien
27 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross John OBrien
DNF Fazio Farms Mike Henry
26 GPRT: Het Meer John OBrien
1 GPRT: Het Meer Mike Henry
3 GPRT: Het Meer Tim Butler
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Michael Girard
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Mike Henry
16 GPRT: DDCX 1 Harald Graham
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Tim Butler
22 GPRT: DDCX 1 Michael Girard
16 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings John Browning
8 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Matthew Slater
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mike Henry
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mike Henry
27 Tuesday PIR John Browning
6 Monday PIR Matthew Slater
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Matthew Slater
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) John OBrien
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) John OBrien
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits John OBrien
8 Tuesday PIR John Browning
6 Monday PIR Matthew Slater
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Matthew Slater
10 Tuesday PIR John Browning
DNF Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 John OBrien
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m John OBrien
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo John OBrien
38 Monday PIR Matthew Slater
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Harald Graham
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Harald Graham
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Tim Butler
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 John OBrien
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Karsten Hagen
DNF Gresham Criterium Michael Girard
9 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Karsten Hagen
20 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined John OBrien
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Harald Graham
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 3k Pursuits John OBrien
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits John OBrien
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Harald Graham
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tim Butler
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge John OBrien
10 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge John OBrien
35 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined John OBrien
1 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Butler
10 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Girard
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tim Butler
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Harald Graham
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Karsten Hagen
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial John OBrien
26 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Karsten Hagen
46 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined John OBrien
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Karsten Hagen
10 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships John OBrien
11 St. Honoré Criterium Mike Henry
7 High Desert Omnium John OBrien
17 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Slater
1 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
11 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Girard
10 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
4 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Butler
21 Baker City Cycling Classic Tim Butler
17 Baker City Cycling Classic Michael Girard
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Mike Henry
4 Pickett's Charge MTB XC John OBrien
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Mike Henry
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Michael Girard
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Tim Butler
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Michael Girard
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Mike Henry
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Tim Butler
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Tim Butler
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Tim Butler
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Michael Girard
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Mike Henry
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Michael Girard
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Mike Henry
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Michael Girard
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Tim Butler
23 Baker City Cycling Classic Mike Henry
5 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
4 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Butler
34 Tuesday PIR Michael Girard
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Harald Graham
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Harald Graham
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Tim Butler
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tim Butler
5 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Butler
7 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Girard
11 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Henry
25 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Slater
7 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
1 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
45 Tuesday PIR John OBrien
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Harald Graham
9 Mary's Peak Hillclimb John OBrien
58 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined John OBrien
10 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Girard
12 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Girard
1 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
11 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
15 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Slater
35 Mt. Tabor Series John OBrien
22 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Slater
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Harald Graham
1 Montinore Road Race Matthew Slater
18 Montinore Road Race Mike Henry
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Tim Butler
1 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
3 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Butler
19 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Slater
12 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
24 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Slater
34 Mt. Tabor Series Harald Graham
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Harald Graham
3 Return on the Jedi: XC John OBrien
2 Return on the Jedi: STXC John OBrien
2 Return on the Jedi: TT John OBrien
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results John OBrien
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Michael Girard
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Mike Henry
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC John OBrien
5 Bend Don't Brake Karsten Hagen
1 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games John OBrien
7 Bend Don't Brake Mike Henry
10 Bend Don't Brake Mike Henry
14 Bend Don't Brake John OBrien
32 Bend Don't Brake John OBrien
5 Bend Don't Brake Karsten Hagen
52 Tuesday PIR Michael Girard
34 Monday PIR John OBrien
15 Monday PIR Matthew Slater
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Michael Girard
12 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Harald Graham
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Matthew Slater
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 John OBrien
10 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Tim Butler
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Tim Butler
1 OBRA TTT John OBrien
5 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Harald Graham
53 OBRA TTT: Combined John OBrien
42 Tuesday PIR Michael Girard
43 Monday PIR John OBrien
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Mike Henry
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Matthew Slater
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Michael Girard
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Michael Girard
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Andrew Sargent
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Tim Butler
5 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Karsten Hagen
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Tim Butler
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Matthew Slater
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Mike Henry
51 Tuesday PIR Michael Girard
46 Tuesday PIR John Browning
13 Monday PIR Matthew Slater
7 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC John OBrien
4 Banana Belt Series Matthew Slater
12 Banana Belt Series John OBrien
9 Banana Belt Series Tim Butler
11 Banana Belt Series Andrew Sargent
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Tim Butler
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Andrew Sargent
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Mike Henry
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Michael Girard
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Andrew Sargent
6 Banana Belt Series Mike Henry
5 Banana Belt Series Michael Girard
2 Willamette Gran Fondo Karsten Hagen
5 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Karsten Hagen
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Michael Girard
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series John OBrien
41 Tuesday PIR John Browning
42 Monday PIR John OBrien
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Tim Butler
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Michael Girard
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Tim Butler
6 Eugene Roubaix Mike Henry
4 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Michael Girard
14 Tuesday PIR Michael Girard
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Karsten Hagen
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Karsten Hagen
DNS Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR John OBrien
43 Tuesday PIR John Browning
15 Kings Valley Road Race Tim Butler
27 Kings Valley Road Race Matthew Slater
16 Kings Valley Road Race John Browning
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC John OBrien
5 As the Raven Flies: Combined Karsten Hagen
1 As the Raven Flies Karsten Hagen
14 As the Raven Flies: Combined John OBrien
3 As the Raven Flies John OBrien
9 Gorge Roubaix Matthew Slater
1 Gorge Roubaix Andrew Sargent
12 Gorge Roubaix Michael Girard
4 Gorge Roubaix John Browning
6 Gorge Roubaix Mike Henry
5 Gorge Roubaix Michael Girard
1 Gorge Roubaix Andrew Sargent
8 Gorge Roubaix Tim Butler
6 Gorge Roubaix Matthew Slater
2 Gorge Roubaix John Browning
3 Gorge Roubaix Mike Henry
17 Cherry Pie Karsten Hagen
13 Cherry Pie John OBrien
3 Dirty Circles 3 John Browning
14 Dirty Circles 3 Matthew Slater
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Michael Girard
7 Dirty Circles 3 John Browning
11 Dirty Circles 3 Matthew Slater
16 Dirty Circles 3 John OBrien
10 Dirty Circles 3 Michael Girard
5 Dirty Circles 2 Matthew Slater
5 Dirty Circles 2 Matthew Slater
12 Dirty Circles Matthew Slater
13 Dirty Circles Matthew Slater
14 Dirty Circles Michael Girard
27 Dirty Circles John OBrien
4 Dirty Circles 1 John Browning
16 Dirty Circles 1 John Browning
3 Dirty Circles John Browning
8 Dirty Circles 1 Michael Girard
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Michael Girard
13 Dirty Circles John Browning
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Andrew Sargent
67 Jack Frost TT: Combined John OBrien
14 Jack Frost TT: Combined Michael Girard
8 Jack Frost TT John OBrien
1 Jack Frost TT Michael Girard