Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles

Event Name
1 Sister's Stampede XC Rob Angelo
8 Sister's Stampede XC Andrew Sargent
14 Bend Don't Brake Karsten Hagen
1 Bend Don't Brake John OBrien
1 Bend Don't Brake John Browning
4 Thursday Track John OBrien
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR John Browning
7 Thursday Track John OBrien
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Michael Girard
1 Twilight TT Series Karsten Hagen
5 Twilight TT Series: Combined Karsten Hagen
17 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker John OBrien
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Rob Angelo
50 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR John Browning
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Michael Girard
21 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined John OBrien
13 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Andrew Sargent
5 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer John OBrien
3 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Matthew Slater
9 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Michael Girard
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings John Browning
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Michael Girard
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR John Browning
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Team Standings
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Michael Girard
18 Monday PIR Matthew Slater
DNF Barton Park Circuit Race John OBrien
34 As The Raven Flies: Combined John OBrien
11 As The Raven Flies John OBrien
5 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Rob Angelo
11 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. John Browning
21 Gorge Roubaix Michael Girard
12 Gorge Roubaix Tim Butler
29 Gorge Roubaix Harald Graham
26 Gorge Roubaix Matthew Slater
25 Gorge Roubaix Mike Henry
5 Gorge Roubaix Andrew Sargent
8 Gorge Roubaix Rob Angelo
1 Gorge Roubaix Andrew Sargent
5 Gorge Roubaix Tim Butler
23 Gorge Roubaix Matthew Slater
7 Gorge Roubaix Michael Girard
6 Gorge Roubaix Rob Angelo
17 Dirty Circles 1 Michael Girard
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Michael Girard
27 Dirty Circles Michael Girard
1 Echo Red to Red XC Andrew Sargent
1 Echo Red to Red XC Rob Angelo
5 Jack Frost TT Michael Girard
24 Jack Frost TT John OBrien
21 Jack Frost TT: Combined Michael Girard
133 Jack Frost TT: Combined John OBrien