Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles

Event Name
14 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Aaron Leritz
2 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Andrew Sargent
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Mike Henry
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Aaron Leritz
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Andrew Sargent
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Brad Sigurdson
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Andrew Sargent
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Andrew Sargent
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Andrew Sargent
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Aaron Leritz
6 CrossWord CX Challenge Brad Sigurdson
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Robert Angelo
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Andrew Sargent
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Robert Angelo
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Aaron Leritz
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Andrew Sargent
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Aaron Leritz
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Andrew Sargent
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Robert Angelo
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Brad Sigurdson
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Mike Henry
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Mike Henry
29 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Karsten Hagen
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Michael Girard
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Mike Henry
38 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi John OBrien
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Aaron Leritz
12 Portland Trophy Cup Michael Girard
9 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Rob Angelo
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Rob Angelo
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Mike Henry
52 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross John OBrien
24 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Michael Girard
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Brad Sigurdson
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Mike Henry
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Mike Henry
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship John OBrien
DNF Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Rob Angelo
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Brad Sigurdson
7 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Rob Angelo
DNF OBRA RR Champs Rob Angelo
16 OBRA RR Champs Brad Sigurdson
1 OBRA RR Champs Andrew Sargent
6 Portland Short Track Series John OBrien
9 Champion Thursday Nighters John Browning
DNF Portland Short Track Series Harald Graham
8 Portland Short Track Series John OBrien
2 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Tim Butler
2 Thursday Night Track John OBrien
11 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Rob Angelo
21 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Rob Angelo
9 Portland Short Track Series John OBrien
7 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Slater
3 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Leritz
21 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Girard
4 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Leritz
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Rob Angelo
4 Portland Short Track Series John OBrien
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Aaron Leritz
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Rob Angelo
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Larry Jackson
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Andrew Sargent
9 Pickett's Charge John OBrien
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Matthew Slater
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Aaron Leritz
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Rob Angelo
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Larry Jackson
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Andrew Sargent
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Larry Jackson
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Andrew Sargent
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Rob Angelo
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Aaron Leritz
131 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Aaron Leritz
61 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Rob Angelo
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Larry Jackson
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Andrew Sargent
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Matthew Slater
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Aaron Leritz
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Rob Angelo
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Larry Jackson
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Andrew Sargent
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Aaron Leritz
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Rob Angelo
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Larry Jackson
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Andrew Sargent
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Matthew Slater
35 Baker City Cycling Classic Aaron Leritz
29 Baker City Cycling Classic Rob Angelo
21 Baker City Cycling Classic Larry Jackson
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Andrew Sargent
116 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Rob Angelo
101 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Aaron Leritz
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Larry Jackson
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Andrew Sargent
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Matthew Slater
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Aaron Leritz
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Rob Angelo
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Larry Jackson
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Andrew Sargent
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Rob Angelo
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Aaron Leritz
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Larry Jackson
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Andrew Sargent
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Matthew Slater
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Aaron Leritz
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Rob Angelo
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Larry Jackson
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Andrew Sargent
8 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Karsten Hagen
5 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Leritz
9 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Karsten Hagen
4 Portland Short Track Series John OBrien
9 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser John OBrien
5 Mt. Tabor Series Brad Sigurdson
3 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Leritz
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Karsten Hagen
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Karsten Hagen
DNF Tuesday Night PIR John OBrien
9 Portland Short Track Series John OBrien
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Andrew Sargent
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Larry Jackson
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Karsten Hagen
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Andrew Sargent
86 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined John OBrien
86 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Rob Angelo
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Karsten Hagen
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Andrew Sargent
21 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial John OBrien
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Rob Angelo
18 High Desert Omnium Karsten Hagen
11 High Desert Omnium Larry Jackson
7 High Desert Omnium Andrew Sargent
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Andrew Sargent
6 Mt. Tabor Series Brad Sigurdson
2 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Larry Jackson
2 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Larry Jackson
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Karsten Hagen
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Karsten Hagen
6 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Aaron Leritz
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Brad Sigurdson
127 OBRA TT: Combined Karsten Hagen
119 OBRA TT: Combined Michael Girard
135 OBRA TT: Combined John OBrien
49 OBRA TT: Combined Karsten Hagen
35 OBRA TT: Combined Michael Girard
65 OBRA TT: Combined John OBrien
4 OBRA TT Karsten Hagen
1 OBRA TT Michael Girard
6 OBRA TT John OBrien
7 Hammer Velo Crit Aaron Leritz
5 Hammer Velo Crit Brad Sigurdson
11 OBRA TT John OBrien
5 OBRA TT Karsten Hagen
1 OBRA TT Michael Girard
8 Mt. Tabor Series Brad Sigurdson
4 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Leritz
5 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Andrew Sargent
2 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Andrew Sargent
23 Tuesday Night PIR Brad Sigurdson
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Karsten Hagen
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Karsten Hagen
19 Sisters Stampede John OBrien
13 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Matthew Slater
9 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race John OBrien
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Rob Angelo
7 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Brad Sigurdson
6 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Karsten Hagen
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Larry Jackson
12 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Rob Angelo
18 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Karsten Hagen
3 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Larry Jackson
3 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Rob Angelo
8 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Karsten Hagen
3 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Larry Jackson
38 Tuesday Night PIR Michael Girard
11 Tuesday Night PIR Aaron Leritz
30 Monday Night PIR John OBrien
9 OBRA TTT: Combined Michael Girard
9 OBRA TTT: Combined Karsten Hagen
9 OBRA TTT: Combined John OBrien
1 OBRA TTT Michael Girard
1 OBRA TTT Karsten Hagen
1 OBRA TTT John OBrien
DNF Chainbreaker Rob Angelo
7 Red Lily Short track series John OBrien
13 Tuesday Night PIR Aaron Leritz
7 Montinore Road Race Brad Sigurdson
1 Montinore Road Race John Browning
8 Bear Springs Trap John OBrien
34 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Karsten Hagen
30 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Michael Girard
104 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Karsten Hagen
101 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Michael Girard
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Karsten Hagen
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Michael Girard
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Karsten Hagen
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Michael Girard
11 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run John OBrien
7 Tuesday Night PIR: April 10 Barrell Team Competition
12 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Aaron Leritz
63 Tuesday Night PIR Brad Sigurdson
19 Tuesday Night PIR John Browning
22 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined John OBrien
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three John OBrien
23 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined John OBrien
18 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined John OBrien
21 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined John OBrien
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification John OBrien
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two John OBrien
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One John OBrien
6 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Aaron Leritz
60 Tuesday Night PIR John Browning
17 Tuesday Night PIR Brad Sigurdson
6 Tuesday Night PIR Aaron Leritz
2 Kings Valley Road Race Rob Angelo
13 Kings Valley Road Race Brad Sigurdson
12 Kings Valley Road Race John Browning
14 Gorge Roubaix Aaron Leritz
13 Gorge Roubaix Brad Siqurdson
8 Gorge Roubaix John Browning
6 Gorge Roubaix Rob Angelo
4 Gorge Roubaix Matthew Slater
2 Gorge Roubaix Andrew Sargent
19 Gorge Roubaix Aaron Leritz
15 Gorge Roubaix Michael Girard
10 Gorge Roubaix Matthew Slater
9 Gorge Roubaix Rob Angelo
7 Gorge Roubaix John Browning
4 Gorge Roubaix Larry Jackson
1 Gorge Roubaix Andrew Sargent
16 Cherry Pie Road Race John OBrien
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Matthew Slater
29 Cherry Pie Road Race Karsten Hagen
20 Cherry Pie Road Race Michael Girard
17 Cherry Pie Road Race Brad Sigurdson
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Rob Angelo
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Aaron Leritz
2 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Matthew Slater
8 Dirty Circles 2 John OBrien
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Rob Angelo
4 Dirty Circles 2 John Browning
2 Dirty Circles 2 Matthew Slater
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Michael Girard
11 Dirty Circles 1 Matthew Slater
8 Dirty Circles 1 John OBrien
8 Dirty Circles 1 Aaron Leritz
6 Dirty Circles 1 Michael Girard
2 Dirty Circles 1 Matthew Slater
46 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined John OBrien
8 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Michael Girard
7 Jack Frost Time Trial John OBrien
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Michael Girard