Hapi-Go!

Event Name
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Nathanael Hart
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Zach Durst
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Sharon Trammell
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Logan Trammell
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Cooper Irwin
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Brian Hart Jr.
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Cooper Irwin
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Susannah Hart
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Hannah Hart
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Cooper Irwin
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Hannah Hart
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Susannah Hart
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Lorenzo Sobolewski
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Zach Durst
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Cooper Irwin
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Nathanael Hart
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Brayton Sobolewski
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Brian Hart Jr.
45 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Andrew Kaylor
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Mike Sobolewski
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Hannah Hart
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Andrew Kaylor
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross nathaniel wells
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross William Hummels
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Zach Durst
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Candida Hart
25 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Charis Darnall
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Erik Hofland
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Brian Hart Jr.
17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Candida Hart
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Hannah Hart
48 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Andrew Kaylor
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Sharon Trammell
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Susannah Hart
23 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Logan Trammell
21 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Lorenzo Sobolewski
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Zach Durst
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Cooper Irwin
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Brayton Sobolewski
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Nathanael Hart
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Brian Hart Jr.
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Charis Darnall
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Ellie Darnall
107 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Andrew Kaylor
33 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Mike Sobolewski
45 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Andrew Kaylor
70 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic William Hummels
31 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Cooper Irwin
30 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Zach Durst
23 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Brayton Sobolewski
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Nathanael Hart
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Brian Hart Jr.
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Susannah Hart
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Susannah Hart
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brian Hart Jr.
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Erik Hofland
60 Cross Crusade: Barton Park William Hummels
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Zach Durst
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Cooper Irwin
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nathanael Hart
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brian Hart Jr.
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Susannah Hart
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Hannah Hart
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Candida Hart
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Charis Darnall
135 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Andrew Kaylor
62 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mike Sobolewski
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Charis Darnall
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ellie Darnall
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Lorenzo Sobolewski
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brian Hart Jr.
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Cooper Irwin
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Zach Durst
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brayton Sobolewski
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nathanael Hart
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Hannah Hart
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Candida Hart
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Susannah Hart
13 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Nathanael Hart
12 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Zach Durst
7 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Cooper Irwin
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Brian Hart Jr.
22 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Andrew Kaylor
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Nathanael Hart
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Brian Hart Jr.
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Susannah Hart
16 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Zach Durst
11 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Cooper Irwin
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brian Hart Jr.
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Nathanael Hart
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Susannah Hart
78 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield William Hummels
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Zach Durst
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Cooper Irwin
149 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Andrew Kaylor
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Susannah Hart
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brian Hart Jr.
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Hannah Hart
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Candida Hart
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Lorenzo Sobolewski
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Cooper Irwin
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Zach Durst
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Nathanael Hart
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brayton Sobolewski
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brian Hart Jr.
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Ellie Darnall
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Charis Darnall
17 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Zach Durst
16 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Cooper Irwin
15 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Brayton Sobolewski
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Brian Hart Jr.
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Lorenzo Sobolewski
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Nathanael Hart
26 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Hannah Hart
16 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield nathaniel wells
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Brian Hart Jr.
31 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Zach Durst
24 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Cooper Irwin
28 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Mike Sobolewski
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Susannah Hart
15 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Hannah Hart
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Candida Hart
30 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Susannah Hart
26 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Logan Trammell
17 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Brian Hart Jr.
58 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Hannah Hart
54 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex nathaniel wells
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Susannah Hart
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Candida Hart
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Hannah Hart
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Susannah Hart
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brian Hart Jr.
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Nathanael Hart
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Zach Durst
70 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mike Sobolewski
148 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Andrew Kaylor
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brian Hart Jr.
90 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Andrew Kaylor
93 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Hannah Hart
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Brian Hart Jr.
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Nathanael Hart
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross nathaniel wells
12 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Zach Durst
19 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Brian Hart Sr.
21 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Hannah Hart
14 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Mike Sobolewski
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Brian Hart Jr.
7 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Brayton Sobolewski
9 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Zach Durst
11 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Lorenzo Sobolewski
13 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Nathanael Hart
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Charis Darnall
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Ellie Darnall
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Susannah Hart
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Candida Hart
7 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Brian Hart Jr.
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Hannah Hart
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Kaylor
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nathanael Hart
90 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Kaylor
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nathanael Hart
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Brian Hart Jr.
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Susannah Hart
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Brian Hart Jr.
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Hannah Hart
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Candida Hart
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Charis Darnall
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Susannah Hart
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Ellie Darnall
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Charis Darnall
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 William Hummels
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Zach Durst
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Lorenzo Sobolewski
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Cooper Irwin
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Brayton Sobolewski
61 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Kaylor
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Brian Hart Sr.
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nathanael Hart
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Hannah Hart
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 nathaniel wells
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Cooper Irwin
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 William Hummels
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Zach Durst
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Candida Hart
102 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Kaylor
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Mike Sobolewski
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Candida Hart
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Sharon Hart
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Brian Hart Jr.
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Charis Darnall
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Brayton Sobolewski
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Lorenzo Sobolewski
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Charis Darnall
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Brayton Sobolewski
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes nathaniel wells
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Nathanael Hart
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brian Hart Jr.
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Susannah Hart
80 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Candida Hart
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Zach Durst
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Susannah Hart
89 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Hannah Hart
114 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Mike Sobolewski
95 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Andrew Kaylor
90 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Susannah Hart
54 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brian Hart Jr.
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Hannah Hart
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Candida Hart
57 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes William Hummels
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Lorenzo Sobolewski
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Zach Durst
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Nathanael Hart
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brayton Sobolewski
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brian Hart Jr.
171 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Andrew Kaylor
146 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brian Hart Sr.
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Brian Hart Jr.
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Susannah Hart
4 Cross-Word CX Challenge Nathanael Hart
7 Cross-Word CX Challenge Chad Butler
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Brian Hart Jr.
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Hannah Hart
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Candida Hart
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Susannah Hart
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Susannah Hart
13 Cross-Word CX Challenge Zach Durst
12 Cross-Word CX Challenge Lorenzo Sobolewski
10 Cross-Word CX Challenge Cooper Irwin
9 Cross-Word CX Challenge Brayton Sobolewski
8 Cross-Word CX Challenge Nathanael Hart
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Brian Hart Jr.
9 Cross-Word CX Challenge Candida Hart
17 Cross-Word CX Challenge Hannah Hart
15 Cross-Word CX Challenge Brian Hart Sr.
16 Cross-Word CX Challenge William Hummels
14 Cross-Word CX Challenge Zach Durst
12 Cross-Word CX Challenge Cooper Irwin
25 Cross-Word CX Challenge Andrew Kaylor
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Hart Nathaneal
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Hart, Jr Brian
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Hart Susannah
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Hart Jr.
87 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Kaylor
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Charis Darnall
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Lorenzo Sobolewski
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathanael Hart
106 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brian Hart Sr.
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Lorenzo Sobolewski
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier Zach Durst
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier Nathanael Hart
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brayton Sobolewski
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brian Hart Jr.
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brian Hart Jr.
46 Cross Crusade: Rainier William Hummels
82 Cross Crusade: Rainier Mike Sobolewski
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Hannah Hart
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Candida Hart
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Susannah Hart
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier nathaniel wells
47 Cross Crusade: Rainier Zach Durst
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Susannah Hart
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brian Hart Jr.
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Nathanael Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathanael Hart
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Hart Susannah
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Hart, Jr Brian
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Sharon Hart
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Susannah Hart
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Hart Sr.
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Hart, Jr Brian
75 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Kaylor
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Candida Hart
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Hannah Hart
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Charis Darnall
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Lorenzo Sobolewski
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Zach Durst
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Nathanael Hart
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brian Hart Jr.
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Susannah Hart
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brian Hart Jr.
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Cooper Irwin
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Susannah Hart
159 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Mike Sobolewski
187 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Andrew Kaylor
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Susannah Hart
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brian Hart Jr.
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Nathanael Hart
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brayton Sobolewski
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Cooper Irwin
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Zach Durst
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Lorenzo Sobolewski
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Brian Hart Jr.
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX nathaniel wells
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Brian Hart Sr.
41 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Andrew Kaylor
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Zach Durst
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Cooper Irwin
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Brian Hart Sr.
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Hannah Hart
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Candida Hart
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Nathanael Hart
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Sharon Hart
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Cooper Irwin
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Zach Durst
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Sharon Hart
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Susannah Hart
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Brian Hart Jr.
85 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Kaylor
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Hart Jr.
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathanael Hart
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Lorenzo Sobolewski
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathanael Hart
12 Battle At Barlow Hannah Hart
12 Battle At Barlow Susannah Hart
20 Battle At Barlow Zach Durst
18 Battle At Barlow Cooper Irwin
3 Battle At Barlow Brian Hart Jr.
3 Battle At Barlow Nathanael Hart
65 Battle At Barlow Andrew Kaylor
10 Battle At Barlow nathaniel wells
19 Battle At Barlow Cooper Irwin
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Lorenzo Sobolewski
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Hannah Hart
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Sharon Hart
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Susannah Hart
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Logan Trammell
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Candida Hart
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Zach Durst
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Cooper Irwin
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Brayton Sobolewski
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Cooper Irwin
52 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Andrew Kaylor
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Mike Sobolewski
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Brian Hart Jr.
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi nathaniel wells
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Zach Durst
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Nathanael Hart
86 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Kaylor
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Candida Hart
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathanael Hart
4 Psycho Cross Nathanael Hart
6 Psycho Cross Brian Hart Jr.
6 Fazio Farms Hannah Hart
1 Fazio Farms Candida Hart
3 Fazio Farms Susannah Hart
1 Fazio Farms Susy Hart
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Candida Hart
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Brian Hart Jr.
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Nathanael Hart
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Brian Hart Jr.
40 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Zach Durst
45 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross William Hummels
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Cooper Irwin
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Hannah Hart
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross nathaniel wells
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Susannah Hart
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross William Hummels
36 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Mike Sobolewski
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Zach Durst
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Brayton Sobolewski
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Nathanael Hart
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Cooper Irwin
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Brian Hart Jr.
46 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Andrew Kaylor
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Lorenzo Sobolewski
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Charis Darnall
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathanael Hart
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Hart Jr.
86 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Kaylor
14 Hood River Double Cross Susannah Hart
9 Hood River Double Cross Nathanael Hart
6 Hood River Double Cross Cooper Irwin
10 Hood River Double Cross Zach Durst
14 Hood River Double Cross William Hummels
1 Hood River Double Cross Brian Hart Jr.
9 Hood River Double Cross nathaniel wells
9 Hood River Double Cross Hannah Hart
17 Hood River Double Cross Hannah Hart
DNF Hood River Double Cross Michael Medina
8 Hood River Double Cross Cooper Irwin
7 Hood River Double Cross Zach Durst
7 Hood River Double Cross William Hummels
3 Hood River Double Cross Brian Hart Jr.
26 Hood River Double Cross Andrew Kaylor
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Cooper Irwin
48 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Andrew Kaylor
47 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Mike Sobuleski
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Hannah Hart
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Brian Hart Sr.
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross William Hummels
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Zach Durst
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Zach Durst
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Cooper Irwin
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross William Hummels
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Brian Hart Jr.
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Brian Hart Sr.
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Susannah Hart
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Candida Hart
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Hannah Hart
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Zach Durst
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race William Hummels
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Cooper Irwin
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Zach Durst
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Cooper Irwin
38 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race William Hummels
4 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Michael Medina
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Brian Hart Jr.
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Brian Hart Jr.
73 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Andrew Kaylor
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Brian Hart Jr.
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Nathanael Hart
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Logan Trammell
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Susannah Hart
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Susannah Hart
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Logan Trammell
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Candida Hart
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Hannah Hart
13 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings
9 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Michael Medina
6 Tuesday PIR Michael Medina
5 Monday PIR Michael Medina
13 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Logan Trammell
DNF Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Logan Trammell
16 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Brian Hart Jr.
8 Salem STXC Brian Hart Jr.
3 Salem STXC Nathanael Hart
3 Salem STXC Hannah Hart
10 Monday PIR Michael Medina
5 Salem STXC Candida Hart
1 Salem STXC Susannah Hart
27 Gresham Criterium Michael Medina
6 Tuesday PIR Michael Medina
1 Salem STXC Susannah Hart
7 Salem STXC Brian Hart Jr.
7 Salem STXC Nathanael Hart
8 Monday PIR Michael Medina
10 Salem STXC Brian Hart Jr.
2 Salem STXC Susannah Hart
2 Monday PIR Michael Medina
4 Salem STXC Nathanael Hart
18 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Michael Medina
32 Tuesday PIR Michael Medina
19 Portland Short Track Series Brian Hart Jr.
2 Portland Short Track Series Susannah Hart
DNF Portland Short Track Series Sharon Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series Nathanael Hart
14 Monday PIR Michael Medina
11 Portland Short Track Series Sharon Hart
7 Vancouver Criterium Michael Medina
18 Tuesday PIR Michael Medina
7 Portland Short Track Series Brian Hart Jr.
7 Portland Short Track Series Sharon Hart
8 Monday PIR Michael Medina
26 Portland Short Track Series Sharon Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series Susannah Hart
3 Portland Short Track Series Nathanael Hart
8 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Logan Trammell
DNF High Cascades 100 Sharon Hart
14 High Cascades 100 Susannah Hart
77 High Cascades 100 Brian Hart Jr.
12 Tuesday PIR Michael Medina
4 Portland Short Track Series Nathanael Hart
11 Portland Short Track Series Sharon Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series Susannah Hart
24 Monday PIR Michael Medina
31 Tuesday PIR Michael Medina
7 Portland Short Track Series Denzel Lall
14 Portland Short Track Series Susannah Hart
12 Portland Short Track Series Sharon Hart
3 Portland Short Track Series Nathanael Hart
9 Monday PIR Michael Medina
11 Portland Short Track Series Brian Hart Jr.
3 Test of Endurance Sharon Hart
13 St. Honore Criterium Michael Medina
4 Test of Endurance 100K Susannah Hart
1 Test of Endurance Nathanael Hart
10 Test of Endurance 100K Brian Hart Jr.
9 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Medina
25 Tuesday PIR Bryan Hart
1 Tuesday PIR Logan Trammell
17 Monday PIR Michael Medina
5 Pringle Creek Criterium Michael Medina
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Susannah Hart
39 Six Hours of Mt Hood Brian Hart Jr.
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Sharon Hart
10 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Medina
4 Tuesday PIR Nathanael Hart
2 Tuesday PIR Brian Hart Jr.
6 Monday PIR Michael Medina
13 Portland Short Track Series Logan Trammell
15 Portland Short Track Series Brian Hart Jr.
30 Portland Short Track Series Sharon Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series Nathanael Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series Denzel Lall
3 Portland Short Track Series Susannah Hart
16 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Medina
1 Portland Short Track Series Susannah Hart
36 Portland Short Track Series Sharon Hart
11 Portland Short Track Series Denzel Lall
35 Portland Short Track Series Brian Hart Jr.
15 Portland Short Track Series Logan Trammell
20 Portland Short Track Series Brian Hart Jr.
14 Monday PIR Michael Medina
40 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Michael Medina
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Nathanael Hart
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Susannah Hart
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Brian Hart Jr.
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Sharon Hart
29 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Kaylor
15 Portland Short Track Series Logan Trammell
11 Monday PIR Michael Medina
14 Portland Short Track Series Sharon Hart
13 Portland Short Track Series Brian Hart Jr.
2 Portland Short Track Series Susannah Hart
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Brian Hart Jr.
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Nathanael Hart
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Susannah Hart
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Sharon Hart
16 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Medina
9 Monday PIR Michael Medina
15 Portland Short Track Series Brian Hart Jr.
14 Portland Short Track Series Sharon Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series Susannah Hart
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Michael Medina
22 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Medina
22 Monday PIR Michael Medina
26 Monday PIR Michael Medina
14 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Logan Trammell
28 Monday PIR Michael Medina
37 Monday PIR Michael Medina
20 Monday PIR Michael Medina
4 Tuesday PIR Logan Trammell
23 Monday PIR Michael Medina
20 Monday PIR Michael Medina
13 As the Raven Flies TT Andrew Kaylor
73 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Andrew Kaylor
38 Gorge Roubaix Logan Trammell
11 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Mark Magilner
5 As the Raven Flies TT Mark Magilner
10 Dirty Circles Sharon Hart
6 Dirty Circles Logan Trammell
17 Dirty Circles Brian Hart Jr.
5 Dirty Circles Susannah Hart
DNF Dirty Circles Michael Medina
9 Dirty Circles Nathanael Hart
18 Dirty Circles Chad Butler
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Logan Trammell
DNF Dirty Circles Michael Medina
14 Dirty Circles Brian Hart Jr.
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Logan Trammell
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Chad Butler
32 Dirty Circles Chad Butler
20 Dirty Circles Brian Hart Jr.
15 Dirty Circles Logan Trammell
16 Dirty Circles Nathanael Hart
DNF Dirty Circles Chad Butler
12 Dirty Circles Susannah Hart
17 Dirty Circles Sharon Hart
31 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Andrew Kaylor
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Susannah Hart
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Sharon Hart
52 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Butler Chad
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Nathanael Hart
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Brian Hart Jr.
36 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Logan Trammell
255 Jack Frost TT: Combined Charles Donaldson II
240 Jack Frost TT: Combined Andrew Kaylor
118 Jack Frost TT: Combined Logan Trammell
6 Jack Frost TT Logan Trammell
37 Jack Frost TT Andrew Kaylor
38 Jack Frost TT Charles Donaldson II
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Logan Trammell
18 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Chad Butler
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Logan Trammell
27 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Chad Butler
1 So' Cross Logan Trammell
3 So' Cross Chad Butler
2 So' Cross Jamie Butler
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Nathanael Hart
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Sharon Hart
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Michael Medina
20 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for May
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Susannah Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Nathanael Hart
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Denzel Lall
10 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Michael Medina
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Logan Trammell
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Logan Trammell
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Michael Medina
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Logan Trammell
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Michael Medina
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Michael Medina
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Nathanael Hart
15 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Denzel Lall
27 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Michael Medina
6 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Logan Trammell
16 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Sharon Hart
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Michael Clark
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Logan Trammell
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Susannah Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Linus Clark
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Nathanael Hart
2 Salem STXC: Series Standings Susannah Hart
10 Salem STXC: Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Susannah Hart
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Michael Medina
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Chad Butler
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Logan Trammell
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Michael Medina
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Susannah Hart
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Chad Butler
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Logan Trammell
15 Salem STXC: Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
10 Salem STXC: Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
8 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
6 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Hannah Hart
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Michael Medina
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Michael Medina
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Logan Trammell
18 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
8 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Candida Hart
8 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Nathanael Hart
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Michael Medina
1 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Susannah Hart