Hapi-Go!

Event Name
Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Susannah Hart
Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Hart Jr.
Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Candida Hart
Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Lang
Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Hart Sr.
Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Roxanna Hart
Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Lang
3 Battle at Barlow Brayton Sobolewski
38 Battle at Barlow nathaniel wells
1 Battle at Barlow Cooper Irwin
27 Battle at Barlow Nathanael Hart
16 Battle at Barlow Zach Lang
20 Battle at Barlow Holly Wells
8 Battle at Barlow nathaniel wells
58 Battle at Barlow Andrew Kaylor
1 Battle at Barlow Nathanael Hart
4 Battle at Barlow Cooper Irwin
14 Battle at Barlow Susannah Hart
13 Battle at Barlow Hannah Hart
27 Battle at Barlow Brian Hart Jr.
4 Battle at Barlow Charis Darnall
4 Battle at Barlow Roxanna Hart
2 Battle at Barlow McKenna McKee
5 Battle at Barlow Zach Lang
22 GPRT: Ninkrossi Logan Trammell
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Zach Lang
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Cooper Irwin
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi nathaniel wells
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Nathanael Hart
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi nathaniel wells
15 GPRT: Ninkrossi Mike Sobolewski
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Nathanael Hart
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Lorenzo Sobolewski
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Brayton Sobolewski
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Hannah Hart
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Susannah Hart
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Cooper Irwin
16 GPRT: Ninkrossi Brian Hart Jr.
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi McKenna McKee
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Roxanna Hart
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Zach Lang
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Lang
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Roxanna Hart
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Lang
69 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Kaylor
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathanael Hart
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Hart Jr.
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Susannah Hart
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Hannah Hart
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Brayton Sobolewski
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Susannah Hart
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Kaylor
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Zach Lang
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Candida Hart
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Hannah Hart
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Charis Darnall
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brayton Sobolewski
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Susannah Hart
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Nathanael Hart
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Charis Darnall
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Roxanna Hart
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brayton Sobolewski
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Zach Lang
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Nathanael Hart
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Hannah Hart
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Susannah Hart
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Hart Jr.
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Charis Darnall
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Lang
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Charis Darnall
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Lang
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Hannah Hart
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross nathaniel wells
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Roxanna Hart
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Nathanael Hart
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Cooper Irwin
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Zach Lang
27 GPRT: Zaaldercross william hummels
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Susannah Hart
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Brian Hart Jr.
19 GPRT: Zaaldercross william hummels
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross nathaniel wells
17 GPRT: Zaaldercross Mike Sobolewski
15 GPRT: Zaaldercross Zach Lang
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Cooper Irwin
11 GPRT: Zaaldercross Brayton Sobolewski
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Lorenzo Sobolewski
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Nathanael Hart
15 GPRT: Zaaldercross Susannah Hart
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross McKenna McKee
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Candida Hart
12 GPRT: Zaaldercross Hannah Hart
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Susannah Hart
28 GPRT: Zaaldercross Logan Trammell
22 GPRT: Zaaldercross Brian Hart Jr.
62 GPRT: Zaaldercross Andrew Kaylor
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathanael Hart
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Hannah Hart
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Ellie Darnall
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Cooper Irwin
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Lorenzo Sobolewski
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Charis Darnall
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Lang
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Brayton Sobolewski
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Ellie Darnall
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Cooper Irwin
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Lang
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Brayton Sobolewski
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Lorenzo Sobolewski
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathanael Hart
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Hart Jr.
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Susannah Hart
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Charis Darnall
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Nathanael Hart
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Zach Lang
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brayton Sobolewski
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Roxanna Hart
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Charis Darnall
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Nathanael Hart
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Zach Lang
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brayton Sobolewski
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Charis Darnall
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Hannah Hart
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Candida Hart
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Susannah Hart
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Susannah Hart
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Hart Jr.
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Hannah Hart
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Charis Darnall
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Lang
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Charis Darnall
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Roxanna Hart
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Lang
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
6 Hood River Double Cross Roxanna Hart
4 Hood River Double Cross Candida Hart
4 Hood River Double Cross Hannah Hart
1 Hood River Double Cross Cooper Irwin
4 Hood River Double Cross Zach Lang
5 Hood River Double Cross Nathanael Hart
8 Hood River Double Cross nathaniel wells
10 Hood River Double Cross nathaniel wells
34 Hood River Double Cross Andrew Kaylor
1 Hood River Double Cross McKenna McKee
2 Hood River Double Cross Nathanael Hart
8 Hood River Double Cross Cooper Irwin
12 Hood River Double Cross Zach Lang
4 Hood River Double Cross Susannah Hart
1 Hood River Double Cross Brian Hart Jr.
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Nathanael Hart
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Brian Hart Jr.
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Brayton Sobolewski
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Cooper Irwin
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Zach Lang
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Lorenzo Sobolewski
14 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Lorenzo Sobolewski
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross McKenna McKee
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Roxanna Hart
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Roxanna Hart
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Susannah Hart
13 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Zach Lang
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Cooper Irwin
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Nathanael Hart
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Brayton Sobolewski
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Brian Hart Jr.
15 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross nathaniel wells
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Hannah Hart
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Candida Hart
25 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Susannah Hart
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Brian Hart Jr.
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross nathaniel wells
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Nathanael Hart
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Zach Lang
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Cooper Irwin
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross McKenna McKee
16 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Mike Sobolewski
52 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Andrew Kaylor
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Roxanna Hart
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathanael Hart
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Lorenzo Sobolewski
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Brayton Sobolewski
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Lang
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Brayton Sobolewski
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Lang
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathanael Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Hannah Hart
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Candida Hart
70 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Kaylor
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Hart Jr.
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Susannah Hart
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Kaylor
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Hart Sr.
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Hart Jr.
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Susannah Hart
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Roxanna Hart
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Hannah Hart
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Lang
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Hannah Hart
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Candida Hart
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Candida Hart
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brayton Sobolewski
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Lang
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Zach Lang
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Nathanael Hart
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Zach Lang
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brayton Sobolewski
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Roxanna Hart
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Nathanael Hart
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Susannah Hart
5 Fazio Farms Zach Lang
DNF Fazio Farms Cooper Irwin
3 Fazio Farms Zach Lang
2 Fazio Farms Cooper Irwin
8 GPRT: Het Meer Lorenzo Sobolewski
26 GPRT: Het Meer william hummels
11 GPRT: Het Meer Nathanael Hart
8 GPRT: Het Meer Zach Lang
2 GPRT: Het Meer Cooper Irwin
27 GPRT: Het Meer Hannah Hart
15 GPRT: Het Meer nathaniel wells
1 GPRT: Het Meer Susannah Hart
3 GPRT: Het Meer Roxanna Hart
1 GPRT: Het Meer McKenna McKee
9 GPRT: Het Meer william hummels
8 GPRT: Het Meer Zach Lang
7 GPRT: Het Meer Cooper Irwin
6 GPRT: Het Meer Brayton Sobolewski
5 GPRT: Het Meer nathaniel wells
1 GPRT: Het Meer Nathanael Hart
22 GPRT: Het Meer Andrew Kaylor
3 GPRT: Het Meer Brian Hart Jr.
1 GPRT: Het Meer Hannah Hart
4 GPRT: Het Meer Candida Hart
6 GPRT: Het Meer Susannah Hart
10 GPRT: Het Meer Roxanna Hart
5 GPRT: Het Meer McKenna McKee
1 GPRT: Het Meer Susannah Hart
20 GPRT: Het Meer william hummels
19 GPRT: Het Meer Lorenzo Sobolewski
17 GPRT: Het Meer Zach Lang
16 GPRT: Het Meer Cooper Irwin
14 GPRT: Het Meer Nathanael Hart
13 GPRT: Het Meer Brayton Sobolewski
54 GPRT: Het Meer Andrew Kaylor
21 GPRT: Het Meer Mike Sobolewski
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Hannah Hart
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Candida Hart
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Hart Jr.
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brayton Sobolewski
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Lang
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Roxanna Hart
33 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Andrew Kaylor
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brayton Sobolewski
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Lang
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Susannah Hart
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 McKenna McKee
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Nathanael Hart
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Cooper Irwin
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Nathanael Hart
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Zach Lang
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 nathaniel wells
21 GPRT: DDCX 1 Hannah Hart
11 GPRT: DDCX 1 Mike Sobolewski
24 GPRT: DDCX 1 nathaniel wells
56 GPRT: DDCX 1 Brian Hart Sr.
59 GPRT: DDCX 1 Andrew Kaylor
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Roxanna Hart
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Susannah Hart
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Zach Lang
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Cooper Irwin
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Brayton Sobolewski
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Lorenzo Sobolewski
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Candida Hart
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Hannah Hart
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Brian Hart Jr.
28 GPRT: DDCX 1 Cooper Irwin
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Hannah Hart
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Susannah Hart
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Nathanael Hart
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Hannah Hart
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Nathanael Hart
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Roxanna Hart
10 Keizer Rapids Cross Hannah Hart
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Roxanna Hart
12 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Hannah Hart
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Susannah Hart
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brian Hart Jr.
43 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Andrew Kaylor
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit nathaniel wells
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brian Hart Jr.
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Charis Darnall
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ellie Darnall
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Andrew Kaylor
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Cooper Irwin
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Charis Darnall
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit McKenna McKee
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Cooper Irwin
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ellie Darnall
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Nathanael Hart
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Hannah Hart
8 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Hannah Hart
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Roxanna Hart
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Hannah Hart
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Nathanael Hart
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Hannah Hart
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Brian Hart Jr.
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Roxanna Hart
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Hannah Hart
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Brian Hart Jr.
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Hannah Hart
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Nathanael Hart
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship nathaniel wells
49 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined nathaniel wells
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Roxanna Hart
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Nathanael Hart
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Susannah Hart
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Susannah Hart
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Brian Hart Jr.
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Susannah Hart
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC McKenna McKee
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Hart Jr.
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Candida Hart
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Charis Darnall
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Charis Darnall
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Ellie Darnall
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Roxanna Hart
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings McKenna McKee
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Zach Lang
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Brayton Sobolewski
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Cooper Irwin
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Nathanael Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Hannah Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Candida Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nathanael Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Lang
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ellie Darnall
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Roxanna Hart
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susannah Hart
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Lorenzo Sobolewski
3 OUCH nathaniel wells
34 OUCH: Combined nathaniel wells
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ellie Darnall
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Lang
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Roxanna Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brayton Sobolewski
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lorenzo Sobolewski
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nathanael Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Candida Hart
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susannah Hart
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Lang
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Hart Jr.
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Charis Darnall
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Roxanna Hart
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ellie Darnall
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC McKenna McKee
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Lang
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brayton Sobolewski
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nathanael Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Hart Jr.
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Candida Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Charis Darnall
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susannah Hart
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Hart
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge nathaniel wells
40 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined nathaniel wells
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susannah Hart
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lorenzo Sobolewski
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Hart Jr.
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Charis Darnall
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Roxanna Hart
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ellie Darnall
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC McKenna McKee
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Candida Hart
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nathanael Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Lang
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brayton Sobolewski
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
16 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Chad Butler
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Susannah Hart
40 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Zach Lang
20 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Nathanael Hart
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Roxanna Hart
2 Test of Endurance MTB XC Susannah Hart
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Nathanael Hart
2 Tuesday PIR Brayton Sobolewski
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Candida Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Hannah Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Nathanael Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Lorenzo Sobolewski
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Brayton Sobolewski
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Cooper Irwin
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Zach Lang
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Roxanna Hart
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Roxanna Hart
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Ellie Darnall
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Roxanna Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Charis Darnall
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Susannah Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC McKenna McKee
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Lang
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brayton Sobolewski
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lorenzo Sobolewski
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nathanael Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Candida Hart
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susannah Hart
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Lang
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Hart Jr.
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings McKenna McKee
2 Tuesday PIR Brayton Sobolewski
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brayton Sobolewski
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Candida Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nathanael Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lorenzo Sobolewski
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Hart Jr.
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC McKenna McKee
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susannah Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Charis Darnall
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Roxanna Hart
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ellie Darnall
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
3 Tuesday PIR Brayton Sobolewski
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lorenzo Sobolewski
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nathanael Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Hart
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Candida Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC McKenna McKee
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brayton Sobolewski
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Roxanna Hart
42 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Lang
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Hart Jr.
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susannah Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Lang
8 Alsea Falls MTB XC Zach Lang
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nathanael Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brayton Sobolewski
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lorenzo Sobolewski
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Candida Hart
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susannah Hart
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC McKenna McKee
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Hart Jr.
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Charis Darnall
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Roxanna Hart
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Lang
3 Tuesday PIR Zach Lang
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Susannah Hart
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Nathanael Hart
18 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Nat Wells
1 Tuesday PIR Brayton Sobolewski
34 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Andrew Kaylor
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Cooper Irwin
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Charis Darnall
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay nathaniel wells
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Ellie Darnall
13 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Andrew Kaylor
13 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Coooper Irwin
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Ellie Darnall
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Charis Darnall
4 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Cooper Irwin
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB nathaniel wells
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Zach Lang
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Hannah Hart
9 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Andrew Kaylor
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Zach Lang
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Roxanna Hart
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Hannah Hart
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Susannah Hart
8 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Andrew Kaylor
7 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Nathanael Hart
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Susannah Hart
5 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Cooper Irwin
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Zach Lang
6 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Roxanna Hart
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Ellie Darnall
5 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Cooper Irwin
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Nathanael Hart
7 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Charis Darnall
28 Kings Valley Road Race nathaniel wells
33 Kings Valley Road Race Logan Trammell
34 Gorge Roubaix nathaniel wells
12 Gorge Roubaix Susannah Hart
35 Gorge Roubaix nathaniel wells
4 Dirty Circles 3 Susannah Hart
15 Dirty Circles 3 Cooper Irwin
16 Dirty Circles 3 Brian Hart Jr.
13 Dirty Circles 3 Nathanael Hart
21 Dirty Circles 3 Brian Hart Jr.
9 Dirty Circles 2 Nathanael Hart
8 Dirty Circles 2 Cooper Irwin
2 Dirty Circles 2 Susannah Hart
36 Dirty Circles Brian Hart Jr.
4 Dirty Circles Susannah Hart
22 Dirty Circles Brian Hart Jr.
14 Dirty Circles Nathanael Hart
7 Dirty Circles 1 Cooper Irwin
8 Dirty Circles Cooper Irwin
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Hannah Hart
17 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Brian Hart Jr.
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Nathanael Hart
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC nathaniel wells
23 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Andrew Kaylor
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Zach Lang
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cooper Irwin
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Susannah Hart
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Roxanna Hart
3 Jack Frost TT Roxanna Hart
196 Jack Frost TT: Combined McKenna/Susannah McKee/Hart
148 Jack Frost TT: Combined Richard/Brian McKee/Hart Sr.
110 Jack Frost TT: Combined Brian/Nathanael Hart, Jr./Hart
260 Jack Frost TT: Combined Hannah Hart
296 Jack Frost TT: Combined Roxanna Hart
265 Jack Frost TT: Combined Cooper Irwin
160 Jack Frost TT: Combined nathaniel wells
10 Jack Frost TT McKenna/Susannah McKee/Hart
8 Jack Frost TT Richard/Brian McKee/Hart Sr.
7 Jack Frost TT Brian/Nathanael Hart, Jr./Hart
34 Jack Frost TT nathaniel wells
1 Jack Frost TT Roxanna Hart
6 Jack Frost TT Cooper Irwin
4 Jack Frost TT Hannah Hart