Hapi-Go!

Event Name
11 Kruger's Crossing CX Charis Darnall
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Hannah Hart
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Susannah Hart
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Brian Hart Jr.
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Charis Darnall
1 Kruger's Crossing CX McKenna McKee
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Zach Lang
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Cooper Irwin
37 Kruger's Crossing CX Nathaniel Wells
68 Kruger's Crossing CX Andrew Kaylor
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Nathaniel Wells
47 Kruger's Crossing CX Andrew Kaylor
34 Kruger's Crossing CX Cooper Irwin
32 Kruger's Crossing CX Zach Lang
18 Kruger's Crossing CX Brad Davidson
12 Kruger's Crossing CX Brayton Sobolewski
21 Kruger's Crossing CX Lorenzo Sobolewski
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Zach Lang
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park McKenna McKee
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Charis Darnall
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Cooper Irwin
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nathanael Hart
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Hannah Hart
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brian Hart Jr.
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Charis Darnall
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park McKenna McKee
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Zach Lang
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Cooper Irwin
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nathanael Hart
98 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Andrew Kaylor
79 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mike Sobolewski
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nathanael Hart
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Cooper Irwin
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Zach Lang
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brayton Sobolewski
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Hannah Hart
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nathanael Hart
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brian Hart Jr.
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Susannah Hart
5 Corvallis Cross Classic Chad Butler
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Nathanael Hart
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield McKenna McKee
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Zach Lang
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Nathanael Hart
91 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Hannah Hart
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Candida Hart
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Hannah Hart
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Susannah Hart
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brian Hart Jr.
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Roxanna Hart
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield McKenna McKee
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Zach Lang
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Nathanael Hart
87 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Chad Butler
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Nathaniel Wells
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Nathanael Hart
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brian Hart Jr.
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Hannah Hart
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Susannah Hart
133 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Nathaniel Wells
69 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Zach Lang
62 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Nathaniel Wells
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brayton Sobolewski
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Roxanna Hart
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Nathaniel Wells
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Candida Hart
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Susannah Hart
8 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Brian Hart Jr.
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Ellie Darnall
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Roxanna Hart
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm McKenna McKee
12 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Zach Lang
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Nathanael Hart
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Brayton Sobolewski
28 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Zach Lang
27 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Brian Hart Sr.
20 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Nathanael Hart
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Nathaniel Wells
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nathanael Hart
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nathael Hart
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Kaylor
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Hart Jr.
72 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Kaylor
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nathanael Hart
10 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Brian Hart Sr.
12 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Cooper Irwin
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Brayton Sobolewski
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Nathaniel Wells
13 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Mike Sobolewski
16 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Zach Lang
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Zach Lang
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Roxanna Hart
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery McKenna McKee
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nathanael Hart
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Hart Jr.
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Roxanna Hart
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery McKenna McKee
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nathanael Hart
79 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Kaylor
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Charis Darnall
11 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Brian Hart Sr.
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Nathaniel Wells
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Hannah Hart
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Susannah Hart
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Charis Darnall
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Ellie Darnall
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Cooper Irwin
30 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Nathanael Hart
31 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Roxanna Hart
24 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds McKenna McKee
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Susannah Hart
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Brian Hart Jr.
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Susannah Hart
33 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Zach Lang
10 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Roxanna Hart
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds McKenna McKee
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Zach Lang
28 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Hannah Hart
19 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Susannah Hart
41 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Brian Hart Jr.
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Susannah Hart
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Zach Lang
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Brian Hart Jr.
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Nathanael Hart
132 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Andrew Kaylor
99 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Brian Hart Sr.
39 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Mike Sobolewski
43 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Lorenzo Sobolewski
67 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Brian Hart Sr.
64 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Zach Lang
60 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Hannah Hart
28 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Brayton Sobolewski
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Nathanael Hart
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Hannah Hart
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Nathanael Hart
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Brian Hart Jr.
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Cooper Irwin
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Candida Hart
25 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Roxanna Hart
21 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Charis Darnall
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Ellie Darnall
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes McKenna McKee
50 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Cooper Irwin
31 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Zach Lang
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Nathanael Hart
86 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Andrew Kaylor
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Brian Hart Jr.
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Susannah Hart
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Nathanael Hart
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Hannah Hart
37 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Lorenzo Sobolewski
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Brayton Sobolewski
25 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Nathaniel Wells
34 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Susannah Hart
52 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Nathanael Hart
56 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Zach Lang
71 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Brian Hart Sr.
82 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Cooper Irwin
88 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Hannah Hart
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Nathaniel Wells
31 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Mike Sobolewski
139 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Andrew Kaylor
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Nathanael Hart
13 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Zach Lang
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes McKenna McKee
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Roxanna Hart
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Ellie Darnall
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Charis Darnall
62 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Brian Hart Sr.
49 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Brian Hart Jr.
31 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Hannah Hart
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Hannah Hart
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Nathaniel Wells
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Nathaniel Wells
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Hannah Hart
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Susannah Hart
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Hart Jr.
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Candida Hart
20 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Holly Wells
9 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Cooper Irwin
8 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Hart Sr.
11 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Hart Sr.
14 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Cooper Irwin
18 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Lang
21 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Hannah Hart
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Cooper Irwin
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Lang
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Candida Hart
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks McKenna McKee
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Roxanna Hart
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Hart Jr.
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Susannah Hart
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Hart Sr.
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Nathaniel Wells
22 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Andrew Kaylor
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Candida Hart
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nathanael Hart
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brayton Sobolewski
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Hannah Hart
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nathanael Hart
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brian Hart Jr.
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Susannah Hart
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nathanael Hart
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Cooper Irwin
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Zach Lang
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Roxanna Hart
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brian Hart Jr.
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Candida Hart
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Hannah Hart
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Susannah Hart
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brian Hart Jr.
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Roxanna Hart
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Zach Lang
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Cooper Irwin
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nathanael Hart
127 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Andrew Kaylor
91 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brian Hart Sr.
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mike Sobolewski
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Zach Lang
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brian Hart Sr.
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Cooper Irwin
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Susannah Hart
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Cooper Irwin
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Zach Lang
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nathanael Hart
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Lorenzo Sobolewski
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Roxanna Hart
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brian Hart Jr.
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brayton Sobolewski
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Hannah Hart
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Susannah Hart
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brian Hart Jr.
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Candida Hart
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Zach Lang
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Cooper Irwin
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brayton Sobolewski
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Lorenzo Sobolewski
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nathanael Hart
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Roxanna Hart
109 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Andrew Kaylor
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mike Sobolewski
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nathaniel Wells
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nathanael Hart
78 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Andrew Kaylor
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Zach Lang
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brian Hart Sr.
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nathaniel Wells
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Cooper Irwin
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Candida Hart
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nathaniel Wells
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Hannah Hart
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nathanael Hart
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Susannah Hart
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Hart Jr.
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Hart Jr.
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Brayton Sobolewski
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Charis Darnall
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Candida Hart
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Brayton Sobolewski
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Lang
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Roxanna Hart
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Charis Darnall
70 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Kaylor
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathanael Hart
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Lang
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Hannah Hart
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Hannah Hart
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Kaylor
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Hart Susannah
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Hannah Hart
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Zach Lang
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Brayton Sobolewski
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Nathanael Hart
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Roxanna Hart
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Charis Darnall
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Nathanael Hart
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Zach Lang
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Brayton Sobolewski
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Charis Darnall
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Hannah Hart
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Candida Hart
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Susannah Hart
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Susannah Hart
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Hart Jr.
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Candida Hart
26 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Hart Sr.
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Lang
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Lang
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Ellie Darnall
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Zach Lang
22 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Holly Wells
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Nathaniel Wells
20 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Cooper Irwin
21 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Nathanael Hart
24 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Brian Hart Sr.
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Nathaniel Wells
12 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Mike Sobolewski
48 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Brian Hart Sr.
29 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Andrew Kaylor
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Candida Hart
12 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Hannah Hart
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Susannah Hart
27 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Logan Trammell
20 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Brian Hart Jr.
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Charis Darnall
61 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Andrew Kaylor
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Roxanna Hart
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX McKenna McKee
17 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Zach Lang
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Cooper Irwin
12 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Lorenzo Sobolewski
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Nathanael Hart
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Brayton Sobolewski
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Kaylor
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Hannah Hart
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Hart Jr.
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Hart Nathaneal
79 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Kaylor
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Lang
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Brayton Sobolewski
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Roxanna Hart
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Lang
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Sussanah Hart Sr
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Roxanna Hart
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Hart Sr.
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Lang
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Candida Hart
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Hart Jr.
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Susannah Hart
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Nathanael Hart
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Hannah Hart
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Susannah Hart
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Lang
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Candida Hart
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Hannah Hart
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Charis Darnall
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brayton Sobolewski
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Zach Lang
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Nathanael Hart
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Charis Darnall
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Roxanna Hart
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brayton Sobolewski
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Zach Lang
14 Battle at Barlow Susannah Hart
16 Battle at Barlow Zach Lang
27 Battle at Barlow Nathanael Hart
38 Battle at Barlow Nathaniel Wells
1 Battle at Barlow Cooper Irwin
3 Battle at Barlow Brayton Sobolewski
20 Battle at Barlow Holly Wells
8 Battle at Barlow Nathaniel Wells
58 Battle at Barlow Andrew Kaylor
1 Battle at Barlow Nathanael Hart
5 Battle at Barlow Zach Lang
13 Battle at Barlow Hannah Hart
27 Battle at Barlow Brian Hart Jr.
4 Battle at Barlow Charis Darnall
4 Battle at Barlow Roxanna Hart
2 Battle at Barlow McKenna McKee
4 Battle at Barlow Cooper Irwin
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Brayton Sobolewski
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Lorenzo Sobolewski
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Nathanael Hart
15 GPRT: Ninkrossi Mike Sobolewski
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Nathaniel Wells
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Cooper Irwin
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Nathanael Hart
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Nathaniel Wells
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Zach Lang
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Cooper Irwin
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Hannah Hart
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Susannah Hart
22 GPRT: Ninkrossi Logan Trammell
16 GPRT: Ninkrossi Brian Hart Jr.
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi McKenna McKee
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Roxanna Hart
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Zach Lang
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Lang
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Brayton Sobolewski
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Susannah Hart
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Hannah Hart
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Susannah Hart
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Hart Jr.
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathanael Hart
69 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Kaylor
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Lang
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Roxanna Hart
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Kaylor
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Charis Darnall
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Candida Hart
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Hannah Hart
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Charis Darnall
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brayton Sobolewski
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Zach Lang
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Nathanael Hart
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Charis Darnall
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Roxanna Hart
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brayton Sobolewski
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Zach Lang
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Nathanael Hart
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Hannah Hart
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Lang
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Susannah Hart
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Lang
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Charis Darnall
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Hart Jr.
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Susannah Hart
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Hannah Hart
17 GPRT: Zaaldercross Mike Sobolewski
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross McKenna McKee
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Roxanna Hart
19 GPRT: Zaaldercross william hummels
15 GPRT: Zaaldercross Zach Lang
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Cooper Irwin
11 GPRT: Zaaldercross Brayton Sobolewski
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Lorenzo Sobolewski
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Nathanael Hart
15 GPRT: Zaaldercross Susannah Hart
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Candida Hart
12 GPRT: Zaaldercross Hannah Hart
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Susannah Hart
28 GPRT: Zaaldercross Logan Trammell
22 GPRT: Zaaldercross Brian Hart Jr.
62 GPRT: Zaaldercross Andrew Kaylor
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Nathaniel Wells
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Nathanael Hart
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Cooper Irwin
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Zach Lang
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross Nathaniel Wells
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Susannah Hart
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Brian Hart Jr.
27 GPRT: Zaaldercross william hummels
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Susannah Hart
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathanael Hart
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Hart Jr.
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Hannah Hart
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Charis Darnall
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Ellie Darnall
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Cooper Irwin
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Lorenzo Sobolewski
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathanael Hart
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Lang
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Brayton Sobolewski
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Charis Darnall
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Ellie Darnall
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Cooper Irwin
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Lang
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Brayton Sobolewski
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Lorenzo Sobolewski
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Hannah Hart
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Zach Lang
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brayton Sobolewski
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Roxanna Hart
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Charis Darnall
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Nathanael Hart
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Zach Lang
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brayton Sobolewski
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Charis Darnall
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Nathanael Hart
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Candida Hart
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Susannah Hart
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Hart Jr.
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Hannah Hart
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Charis Darnall
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Lang
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Charis Darnall
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Roxanna Hart
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Lang
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Susannah Hart
2 Hood River Double Cross Nathanael Hart
8 Hood River Double Cross Cooper Irwin
12 Hood River Double Cross Zach Lang
4 Hood River Double Cross Susannah Hart
1 Hood River Double Cross Brian Hart Jr.
6 Hood River Double Cross Roxanna Hart
1 Hood River Double Cross McKenna McKee
34 Hood River Double Cross Andrew Kaylor
8 Hood River Double Cross Nathaniel Wells
5 Hood River Double Cross Nathanael Hart
4 Hood River Double Cross Zach Lang
1 Hood River Double Cross Cooper Irwin
4 Hood River Double Cross Hannah Hart
4 Hood River Double Cross Candida Hart
10 Hood River Double Cross Nathaniel Wells
15 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Nathaniel Wells
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross McKenna McKee
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Cooper Irwin
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Zach Lang
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Nathanael Hart
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Nathaniel Wells
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Brian Hart Jr.
25 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Susannah Hart
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Candida Hart
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Hannah Hart
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Brian Hart Jr.
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Roxanna Hart
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Susannah Hart
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Roxanna Hart
16 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Mike Sobolewski
52 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Andrew Kaylor
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross McKenna McKee
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Brayton Sobolewski
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Nathanael Hart
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Lorenzo Sobolewski
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Zach Lang
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Cooper Irwin
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Brayton Sobolewski
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Brian Hart Jr.
14 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Lorenzo Sobolewski
13 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Zach Lang
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Nathanael Hart
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Cooper Irwin
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Lang
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathanael Hart
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Lorenzo Sobolewski
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Brayton Sobolewski
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Roxanna Hart
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Brayton Sobolewski
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Lang
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathanael Hart
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Candida Hart
70 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Kaylor
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Hart Jr.
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Susannah Hart
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Kaylor
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Hart Sr.
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Hannah Hart
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Lang
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Nathanael Hart
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Zach Lang
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brayton Sobolewski
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Roxanna Hart
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Nathanael Hart
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Zach Lang
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brayton Sobolewski
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Hannah Hart
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Candida Hart
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Susannah Hart
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Hart Jr.
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Hannah Hart
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Lang
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Roxanna Hart
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Susannah Hart
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Candida Hart
DNF Fazio Farms Cooper Irwin
2 Fazio Farms Cooper Irwin
3 Fazio Farms Zach Lang
5 Fazio Farms Zach Lang
22 GPRT: Het Meer Andrew Kaylor
4 GPRT: Het Meer Candida Hart
2 GPRT: Het Meer Cooper Irwin
8 GPRT: Het Meer Zach Lang
11 GPRT: Het Meer Nathanael Hart
26 GPRT: Het Meer william hummels
5 GPRT: Het Meer Nathaniel Wells
1 GPRT: Het Meer Susannah Hart
3 GPRT: Het Meer Roxanna Hart
1 GPRT: Het Meer McKenna McKee
9 GPRT: Het Meer william hummels
8 GPRT: Het Meer Zach Lang
7 GPRT: Het Meer Cooper Irwin
6 GPRT: Het Meer Brayton Sobolewski
8 GPRT: Het Meer Lorenzo Sobolewski
1 GPRT: Het Meer Nathanael Hart
27 GPRT: Het Meer Hannah Hart
3 GPRT: Het Meer Brian Hart Jr.
1 GPRT: Het Meer Hannah Hart
15 GPRT: Het Meer Nathaniel Wells
6 GPRT: Het Meer Susannah Hart
10 GPRT: Het Meer Roxanna Hart
21 GPRT: Het Meer Mike Sobolewski
1 GPRT: Het Meer Susannah Hart
20 GPRT: Het Meer william hummels
19 GPRT: Het Meer Lorenzo Sobolewski
17 GPRT: Het Meer Zach Lang
16 GPRT: Het Meer Cooper Irwin
14 GPRT: Het Meer Nathanael Hart
13 GPRT: Het Meer Brayton Sobolewski
54 GPRT: Het Meer Andrew Kaylor
5 GPRT: Het Meer McKenna McKee
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brayton Sobolewski
33 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Andrew Kaylor
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Roxanna Hart
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Lang
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brayton Sobolewski
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Lang
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Hannah Hart
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Candida Hart
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Hart Jr.
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Susannah Hart
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Nathaniel Wells
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Lorenzo Sobolewski
21 GPRT: DDCX 1 Hannah Hart
11 GPRT: DDCX 1 Mike Sobolewski
24 GPRT: DDCX 1 Nathaniel Wells
56 GPRT: DDCX 1 Brian Hart Sr.
59 GPRT: DDCX 1 Andrew Kaylor
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Susannah Hart
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Candida Hart
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Hannah Hart
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Brian Hart Jr.
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Roxanna Hart
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 McKenna McKee
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Zach Lang
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Cooper Irwin
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Brayton Sobolewski
28 GPRT: DDCX 1 Cooper Irwin
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Nathanael Hart
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Zach Lang
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Cooper Irwin
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Nathanael Hart
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Roxanna Hart
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Susannah Hart
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Roxanna Hart
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Hannah Hart
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Nathanael Hart
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Hannah Hart
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Susannah Hart
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
10 Keizer Rapids Cross Hannah Hart
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Hannah Hart
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Nathanael Hart
12 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Nathaniel Wells
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Cooper Irwin
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit McKenna McKee
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Charis Darnall
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ellie Darnall
43 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Andrew Kaylor
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brian Hart Jr.
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brian Hart Jr.
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Charis Darnall
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ellie Darnall
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Andrew Kaylor
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Cooper Irwin
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Nathanael Hart
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Roxanna Hart
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
8 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Hannah Hart
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Brian Hart Jr.
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Hannah Hart
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Roxanna Hart
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Hannah Hart
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Nathanael Hart
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Hannah Hart
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Nathanael Hart
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Hannah Hart
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Brian Hart Jr.
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Hannah Hart
49 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Nathaniel Wells
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Nathaniel Wells
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Brian Hart Jr.
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Susannah Hart
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Susannah Hart
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Roxanna Hart
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Nathanael Hart
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Roxanna Hart
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ellie Darnall
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Lang
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Charis Darnall
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Susannah Hart
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC McKenna McKee
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Ellie Darnall
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Roxanna Hart
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings McKenna McKee
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Zach Lang
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Hart Jr.
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Cooper Irwin
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Lorenzo Sobolewski
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Nathanael Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Hannah Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Candida Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nathanael Hart
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Candida Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Brayton Sobolewski
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susannah Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Charis Darnall
3 OUCH Nathaniel Wells
34 OUCH: Combined Nathaniel Wells
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Hart
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nathanael Hart
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lorenzo Sobolewski
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brayton Sobolewski
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Candida Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Lang
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ellie Darnall
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Charis Darnall
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susannah Hart
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Lang
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Hart Jr.
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Roxanna Hart
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ellie Darnall
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Candida Hart
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nathanael Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brayton Sobolewski
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Lang
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Hart Jr.
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC McKenna McKee
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Charis Darnall
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susannah Hart
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Roxanna Hart
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Nathaniel Wells
40 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Nathaniel Wells
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susannah Hart
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lorenzo Sobolewski
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Hart Jr.
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Charis Darnall
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Roxanna Hart
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ellie Darnall
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC McKenna McKee
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Candida Hart
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nathanael Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Lang
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brayton Sobolewski
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
20 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Nathanael Hart
40 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Zach Lang
16 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Chad Butler
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Susannah Hart
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Nathanael Hart
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Roxanna Hart
2 Test of Endurance MTB XC Susannah Hart
2 Tuesday PIR Brayton Sobolewski
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC McKenna McKee
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Candida Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Hannah Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Nathanael Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Lorenzo Sobolewski
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Brayton Sobolewski
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Cooper Irwin
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Zach Lang
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings McKenna McKee
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Roxanna Hart
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Ellie Darnall
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Roxanna Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Charis Darnall
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Susannah Hart
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Roxanna Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Lang
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Candida Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nathanael Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lorenzo Sobolewski
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brayton Sobolewski
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susannah Hart
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Lang
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Hart Jr.
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
2 Tuesday PIR Brayton Sobolewski
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nathanael Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lorenzo Sobolewski
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brayton Sobolewski
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Hart
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Candida Hart
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Hart Jr.
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC McKenna McKee
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susannah Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Charis Darnall
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Roxanna Hart
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ellie Darnall
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
3 Tuesday PIR Brayton Sobolewski
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Lang
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brayton Sobolewski
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lorenzo Sobolewski
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nathanael Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Hart
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Candida Hart
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Roxanna Hart
42 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Lang
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Hart Jr.
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susannah Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC McKenna McKee
8 Alsea Falls MTB XC Zach Lang
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Lang
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lorenzo Sobolewski
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brayton Sobolewski
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nathanael Hart
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susannah Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Candida Hart
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC McKenna McKee
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Charis Darnall
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Roxanna Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Hart Jr.
3 Tuesday PIR Zach Lang
18 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Nat Wells
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Nathanael Hart
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Susannah Hart
1 Tuesday PIR Brayton Sobolewski
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Ellie Darnall
13 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Andrew Kaylor
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Ellie Darnall
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Charis Darnall
34 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Andrew Kaylor
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Nathaniel Wells
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Charis Darnall
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Cooper Irwin
13 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Coooper Irwin
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Zach Lang
4 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Cooper Irwin
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Nathaniel Wells
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Hannah Hart
7 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Nathanael Hart
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Roxanna Hart
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Hannah Hart
9 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Andrew Kaylor
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Susannah Hart
8 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Andrew Kaylor
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Zach Lang
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Susannah Hart
5 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Cooper Irwin
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Zach Lang
6 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Roxanna Hart
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Ellie Darnall
5 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Cooper Irwin
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Nathanael Hart
7 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Charis Darnall
33 Kings Valley Road Race Logan Trammell
28 Kings Valley Road Race Nathaniel Wells
34 Gorge Roubaix Nathaniel Wells
35 Gorge Roubaix Nathaniel Wells
12 Gorge Roubaix Susannah Hart
4 Dirty Circles 3 Susannah Hart
15 Dirty Circles 3 Cooper Irwin
16 Dirty Circles 3 Brian Hart Jr.
13 Dirty Circles 3 Nathanael Hart
21 Dirty Circles 3 Brian Hart Jr.
8 Dirty Circles 2 Cooper Irwin
9 Dirty Circles 2 Nathanael Hart
2 Dirty Circles 2 Susannah Hart
36 Dirty Circles Brian Hart Jr.
4 Dirty Circles Susannah Hart
22 Dirty Circles Brian Hart Jr.
14 Dirty Circles Nathanael Hart
7 Dirty Circles 1 Cooper Irwin
8 Dirty Circles Cooper Irwin
17 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Brian Hart Jr.
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Hannah Hart
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Susannah Hart
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cooper Irwin
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Zach Lang
23 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Andrew Kaylor
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Nathaniel Wells
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Nathanael Hart
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Roxanna Hart
196 Jack Frost TT: Combined McKenna/Susannah McKee/Hart
3 Jack Frost TT Roxanna Hart
160 Jack Frost TT: Combined Nathaniel Wells
265 Jack Frost TT: Combined Cooper Irwin
296 Jack Frost TT: Combined Roxanna Hart
260 Jack Frost TT: Combined Hannah Hart
110 Jack Frost TT: Combined Brian/Nathanael Hart, Jr./Hart
148 Jack Frost TT: Combined Richard/Brian McKee/Hart Sr.
10 Jack Frost TT McKenna/Susannah McKee/Hart
8 Jack Frost TT Richard/Brian McKee/Hart Sr.
7 Jack Frost TT Brian/Nathanael Hart, Jr./Hart
34 Jack Frost TT Nathaniel Wells
1 Jack Frost TT Roxanna Hart
6 Jack Frost TT Cooper Irwin
4 Jack Frost TT Hannah Hart