Hapi-Go!

Event Name
13 Portland Trophy Cup Brian Hart Jr.
10 Portland Trophy Cup Cooper Irwin
19 Portland Trophy Cup Nathanael Hart
8 Portland Trophy Cup Roxanna Hart
6 Portland Trophy Cup Susannah Hart
3 Battle at Barlow Cooper Irwin
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Mike Sobolewski
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Sharon Trammell
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Susannah Hart
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Roxanna Hart
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Candida Hart
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Cooper Irwin
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Jonathan Hart
30 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Jonathan Hart
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Cooper Irwin
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Cooper Irwin
16 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Roxanna Hart
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Cooper Irwin
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Susannah Hart
14 Portland Trophy Cup Brian Hart Jr.
8 Portland Trophy Cup Susannah Hart
9 Portland Trophy Cup Cooper Irwin
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Cooper Irwin
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Cooper Irwin
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Cooper Irwin
76 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Kaylor
15 Portland Trophy Cup Cooper Irwin
6 Corn Cross Mike Ralls
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Cooper Irwin
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Cooper Irwin
58 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Andrew Kaylor
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Cooper Irwin
61 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Kaylor
15 Portland Trophy Cup Brian Hart Jr.
24 Portland Trophy Cup Susannah Hart
8 Portland Trophy Cup Roxanna Hart
5 Portland Trophy Cup Susannah Hart
12 Portland Trophy Cup Cooper Irwin
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Sharon Trammell
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Logan Trammell
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Roxanna Hart
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Candida Hart
32 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Nathanael Hart
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Brayton Sobolewski
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Cooper Irwin
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Luke Soto
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Jonathan Hart
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Jonathan Hart
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Luke Soto
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Cooper Irwin
30 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Steven Soto
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Luke Soto
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Cooper Irwin
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Sharon Trammell
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Sharon Trammell
6 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Sharon Trammell
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Logan Trammell
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Logan Trammell
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Sharon Trammell
4 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Sharon Trammell
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Logan Trammell
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Sharon Trammell
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Sharon Trammell
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Sharon Trammell
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Logan Trammell
2 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Charis Darnall
2 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Ellie Darnall
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Sharon Trammell
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Logan Trammell
2 Portland Short Track Series Susannah Hart
10 Portland Short Track Series Hannah Hart
DNF Portland Short Track Series Nathanael Hart
14 Portland Short Track Series Cooper Irwin
18 Portland Short Track Series Roxanna Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series Charis Darnall
11 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Hart
15 Portland Short Track Series Cooper Irwin
22 Portland Short Track Series Bruce Irwin
12 Portland Short Track Series Cooper Irwin
18 High Cascades 100 Logan Trammell
4 High Cascades 100 Susannah Hart
78 High Cascades 100 Cooper Irwin
22 High Cascades 100 Brian Hart Jr.
5 Portland Short Track Series Ellie Darnall
8 Portland Short Track Series Cooper Irwin
14 Six Hours of Mount Hood Hannah Hart
5 Six Hours of Mount Hood Susannah Hart
32 Six Hours of Mount Hood Cooper Irwin
13 Six Hours of Mount Hood Brian Hart Jr.
1 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Sharon Trammell
1 Alsea Falls Switchback Sharon Trammell
1 Portland Short Track Series Susannah Hart
19 Portland Short Track Series Cooper Irwin
17 Portland Short Track Series Nathanael Hart
8 Portland Short Track Series Roxanna Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Hart
8 Portland Short Track Series Cooper Irwin
14 Portland Short Track Series Roxanna Hart
8 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series Susannah Hart
11 Portland Short Track Series Cooper Irwin
13 Portland Short Track Series Roxanna Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series Hannah Hart
18 Portland Short Track Series Bruce Irwin
9 Portland Short Track Series Cooper Irwin
20 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Jonathan Hart
20 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Jonathan Hart
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Dog River Trail Super D Susannah Hart
19 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Jonathan Hart
13 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Bruce Irwin
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Cooper Irwin
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Jonathan Hart
21 Tuesday Night PIR Susannah Hart
10 Tuesday Night PIR Jonathan Hart
1 Bear Springs Trap Candida Hart
4 Bear Springs Trap Hannah Hart
17 Bear Springs Trap Nathanael Hart
4 Bear Springs Trap Roxanna Hart
7 Bear Springs Trap Jonathan Hart
2 Bear Springs Trap Susannah Hart
16 Bear Springs Trap Brian Hart Jr.
3 Bear Springs Trap Cooper Irwin
3 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Susannah Hart
17 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Hannah Hart
2 Monday Night PIR Susannah Hart
2 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Susannah Hart
12 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Hannah Hart
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Super D Susannah Hart
4 Mt. Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Super D Nathanael Hart
4 Monday Night PIR Susannah Hart
7 Monday Night PIR Hannah Hart
3 Mudslinger Roxanna Hart
1 Mudslinger Sharon Trammel
9 Mudslinger Logan Trammell
6 Dirty Circles 2 Jonathan Hart
5 Dirty Circles 2 Cooper Irwin
1 Dirty Circles 2 Susannah Hart
24 Dirty Circles 2 Cooper Irwin
4 Dirty Circles 1 Roxanna Hart
6 Dirty Circles 1 Jonathan Hart
4 Dirty Circles 1 Cooper Irwin
6 Dirty Circles 1 Susannah Hart
2 Dirty Circles 1 Brian Hart Jr.
220 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Charis Darnall
215 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Ellie Darnall
219 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Roxanna Hart
131 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Nathaniel Wells
194 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Mike Ralls
218 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Charis Darnall
209 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Ellie Darnall
217 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Roxanna Hart
139 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Cooper Irwin
201 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Jonathan Hart
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Charis Darnall
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Ellie Darnall
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Roxanna Hart
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Nathaniel Wells
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Mike Ralls
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Charis Darnall
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Ellie Darnall
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Roxanna Hart
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Cooper Irwin
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Jonathan Hart