Hapi-Go!

Event Name
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Susannah Hart
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Hart Jr.
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Hannah Hart
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Charis Darnall
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Ellie Darnall
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Cooper Irwin
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Lorenzo Sobolewski
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathanael Hart
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Lang
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Brayton Sobolewski
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Charis Darnall
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Ellie Darnall
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Cooper Irwin
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Lang
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Ellie Darnall
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Lorenzo Sobolewski
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathanael Hart
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Charis Darnall
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Brayton Sobolewski
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Susannah Hart
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Hart Jr.
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Hannah Hart
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Charis Darnall
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Lang
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Charis Darnall
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Roxanna Hart
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Lang
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
4 Hood River Double Cross Candida Hart
4 Hood River Double Cross Zach Lang
4 Hood River Double Cross Hannah Hart
1 Hood River Double Cross Cooper Irwin
5 Hood River Double Cross Nathanael Hart
8 Hood River Double Cross nathaniel wells
10 Hood River Double Cross nathaniel wells
34 Hood River Double Cross Andrew Kaylor
1 Hood River Double Cross McKenna McKee
6 Hood River Double Cross Roxanna Hart
1 Hood River Double Cross Brian Hart Jr.
4 Hood River Double Cross Susannah Hart
12 Hood River Double Cross Zach Lang
8 Hood River Double Cross Cooper Irwin
2 Hood River Double Cross Nathanael Hart
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Zach Lang
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Brian Hart Jr.
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Hannah Hart
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Candida Hart
25 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Susannah Hart
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Brian Hart Jr.
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Brayton Sobolewski
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross nathaniel wells
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Nathanael Hart
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Cooper Irwin
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Nathanael Hart
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Cooper Irwin
13 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Zach Lang
14 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Lorenzo Sobolewski
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Brian Hart Jr.
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Brayton Sobolewski
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Cooper Irwin
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Zach Lang
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Lorenzo Sobolewski
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Nathanael Hart
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross McKenna McKee
52 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Andrew Kaylor
16 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Mike Sobolewski
15 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross nathaniel wells
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Susannah Hart
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Roxanna Hart
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross McKenna McKee
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Roxanna Hart
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Brayton Sobolewski
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathanael Hart
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Lorenzo Sobolewski
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Lang
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Roxanna Hart
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Brayton Sobolewski
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Lang
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathanael Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Hannah Hart
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Candida Hart
70 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Kaylor
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Hart Jr.
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Susannah Hart
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Kaylor
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Hart Sr.
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Lang
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Lang
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Roxanna Hart
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Hannah Hart
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Hart Jr.
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Susannah Hart
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Zach Lang
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Candida Hart
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Susannah Hart
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brayton Sobolewski
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Hannah Hart
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brayton Sobolewski
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Zach Lang
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Nathanael Hart
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Roxanna Hart
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Nathanael Hart
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Candida Hart
DNF Fazio Farms Cooper Irwin
2 Fazio Farms Cooper Irwin
3 Fazio Farms Zach Lang
5 Fazio Farms Zach Lang
21 GPRT: Het Meer Mike Sobolewski
5 GPRT: Het Meer McKenna McKee
2 GPRT: Het Meer Cooper Irwin
8 GPRT: Het Meer Zach Lang
11 GPRT: Het Meer Nathanael Hart
26 GPRT: Het Meer william hummels
1 GPRT: Het Meer Susannah Hart
3 GPRT: Het Meer Roxanna Hart
1 GPRT: Het Meer McKenna McKee
9 GPRT: Het Meer william hummels
8 GPRT: Het Meer Zach Lang
7 GPRT: Het Meer Cooper Irwin
6 GPRT: Het Meer Brayton Sobolewski
8 GPRT: Het Meer Lorenzo Sobolewski
1 GPRT: Het Meer Nathanael Hart
22 GPRT: Het Meer Andrew Kaylor
3 GPRT: Het Meer Brian Hart Jr.
1 GPRT: Het Meer Hannah Hart
4 GPRT: Het Meer Candida Hart
6 GPRT: Het Meer Susannah Hart
10 GPRT: Het Meer Roxanna Hart
5 GPRT: Het Meer nathaniel wells
1 GPRT: Het Meer Susannah Hart
20 GPRT: Het Meer william hummels
19 GPRT: Het Meer Lorenzo Sobolewski
17 GPRT: Het Meer Zach Lang
16 GPRT: Het Meer Cooper Irwin
14 GPRT: Het Meer Nathanael Hart
13 GPRT: Het Meer Brayton Sobolewski
54 GPRT: Het Meer Andrew Kaylor
27 GPRT: Het Meer Hannah Hart
15 GPRT: Het Meer nathaniel wells
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Roxanna Hart
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brayton Sobolewski
33 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Andrew Kaylor
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Lang
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brayton Sobolewski
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathanael Hart
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Zach Lang
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Hannah Hart
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Hart Jr.
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Susannah Hart
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Candida Hart
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Brian Hart Jr.
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Cooper Irwin
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Nathanael Hart
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Zach Lang
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 nathaniel wells
21 GPRT: DDCX 1 Hannah Hart
11 GPRT: DDCX 1 Mike Sobolewski
24 GPRT: DDCX 1 nathaniel wells
56 GPRT: DDCX 1 Brian Hart Sr.
59 GPRT: DDCX 1 Andrew Kaylor
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Roxanna Hart
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 McKenna McKee
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Zach Lang
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Cooper Irwin
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Brayton Sobolewski
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Lorenzo Sobolewski
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Nathanael Hart
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Susannah Hart
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Candida Hart
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Hannah Hart
28 GPRT: DDCX 1 Cooper Irwin
10 Keizer Rapids Cross Hannah Hart
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Nathanael Hart
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Hannah Hart
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Susannah Hart
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Nathanael Hart
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Hannah Hart
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Roxanna Hart
12 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Roxanna Hart
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Hannah Hart
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Susannah Hart
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Andrew Kaylor
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Cooper Irwin
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ellie Darnall
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Charis Darnall
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brian Hart Jr.
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brian Hart Jr.
43 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Andrew Kaylor
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit nathaniel wells
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Charis Darnall
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit McKenna McKee
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Cooper Irwin
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ellie Darnall
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Hannah Hart
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Hannah Hart
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Roxanna Hart
8 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Hannah Hart
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Nathanael Hart
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Nathanael Hart
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Brian Hart Jr.
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Hannah Hart
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Roxanna Hart
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Hannah Hart
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Nathanael Hart
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Hannah Hart
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Brian Hart Jr.
49 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined nathaniel wells
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship nathaniel wells
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Susannah Hart
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Brian Hart Jr.
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Susannah Hart
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Roxanna Hart
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Nathanael Hart
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Charis Darnall
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Roxanna Hart
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ellie Darnall
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Lang
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Susannah Hart
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC McKenna McKee
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Ellie Darnall
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Roxanna Hart
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings McKenna McKee
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Zach Lang
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Hart Jr.
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Cooper Irwin
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Lorenzo Sobolewski
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Nathanael Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Hannah Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Candida Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nathanael Hart
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Candida Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Brayton Sobolewski
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susannah Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Charis Darnall
3 OUCH nathaniel wells
34 OUCH: Combined nathaniel wells
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Hart
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nathanael Hart
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lorenzo Sobolewski
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brayton Sobolewski
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Candida Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Lang
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ellie Darnall
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Charis Darnall
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susannah Hart
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Lang
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Hart Jr.
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Roxanna Hart
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ellie Darnall
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Roxanna Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Candida Hart
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nathanael Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brayton Sobolewski
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Lang
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Hart Jr.
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC McKenna McKee
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Charis Darnall
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susannah Hart
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge nathaniel wells
40 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined nathaniel wells
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susannah Hart
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lorenzo Sobolewski
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Hart Jr.
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Charis Darnall
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Roxanna Hart
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ellie Darnall
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC McKenna McKee
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Candida Hart
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nathanael Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Lang
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brayton Sobolewski
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
20 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Nathanael Hart
40 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Zach Lang
16 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Chad Butler
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Susannah Hart
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Nathanael Hart
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Roxanna Hart
2 Test of Endurance MTB XC Susannah Hart
2 Tuesday PIR Brayton Sobolewski
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC McKenna McKee
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Candida Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Hannah Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Nathanael Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Lorenzo Sobolewski
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Brayton Sobolewski
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Cooper Irwin
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Zach Lang
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings McKenna McKee
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Roxanna Hart
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Ellie Darnall
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Roxanna Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Charis Darnall
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Susannah Hart
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Roxanna Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Lang
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Candida Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nathanael Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lorenzo Sobolewski
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Brian Hart Jr.
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brayton Sobolewski
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susannah Hart
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Lang
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Hart Jr.
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
2 Tuesday PIR Brayton Sobolewski
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nathanael Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lorenzo Sobolewski
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brayton Sobolewski
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Hart
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Candida Hart
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Hart Jr.
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC McKenna McKee
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susannah Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Charis Darnall
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Roxanna Hart
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ellie Darnall
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
3 Tuesday PIR Brayton Sobolewski
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Lang
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brayton Sobolewski
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lorenzo Sobolewski
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nathanael Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Hart
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Candida Hart
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Roxanna Hart
42 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Lang
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Hart Jr.
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susannah Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC McKenna McKee
8 Alsea Falls MTB XC Zach Lang
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Lang
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lorenzo Sobolewski
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cooper Irwin
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brayton Sobolewski
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nathanael Hart
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susannah Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Candida Hart
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC McKenna McKee
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Charis Darnall
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Roxanna Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Hart Jr.
3 Tuesday PIR Zach Lang
18 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Nat Wells
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Nathanael Hart
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Susannah Hart
1 Tuesday PIR Brayton Sobolewski
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Ellie Darnall
13 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Andrew Kaylor
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Ellie Darnall
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Charis Darnall
34 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Andrew Kaylor
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay nathaniel wells
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Charis Darnall
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Cooper Irwin
13 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Coooper Irwin
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Zach Lang
4 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Cooper Irwin
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB nathaniel wells
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Hannah Hart
7 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Nathanael Hart
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Roxanna Hart
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Hannah Hart
9 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Andrew Kaylor
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Susannah Hart
8 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Andrew Kaylor
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Zach Lang
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Susannah Hart
5 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Cooper Irwin
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Zach Lang
6 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Roxanna Hart
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Ellie Darnall
5 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Cooper Irwin
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Nathanael Hart
7 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Charis Darnall
33 Kings Valley Road Race Logan Trammell
28 Kings Valley Road Race nathaniel wells
34 Gorge Roubaix nathaniel wells
35 Gorge Roubaix nathaniel wells
12 Gorge Roubaix Susannah Hart
4 Dirty Circles 3 Susannah Hart
15 Dirty Circles 3 Cooper Irwin
16 Dirty Circles 3 Brian Hart Jr.
13 Dirty Circles 3 Nathanael Hart
21 Dirty Circles 3 Brian Hart Jr.
8 Dirty Circles 2 Cooper Irwin
9 Dirty Circles 2 Nathanael Hart
2 Dirty Circles 2 Susannah Hart
36 Dirty Circles Brian Hart Jr.
4 Dirty Circles Susannah Hart
22 Dirty Circles Brian Hart Jr.
14 Dirty Circles Nathanael Hart
7 Dirty Circles 1 Cooper Irwin
8 Dirty Circles Cooper Irwin
17 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Brian Hart Jr.
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Hannah Hart
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Susannah Hart
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cooper Irwin
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Zach Lang
23 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Andrew Kaylor
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC nathaniel wells
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Nathanael Hart
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Roxanna Hart
3 Jack Frost TT Roxanna Hart
196 Jack Frost TT: Combined McKenna/Susannah McKee/Hart
148 Jack Frost TT: Combined Richard/Brian McKee/Hart Sr.
110 Jack Frost TT: Combined Brian/Nathanael Hart, Jr./Hart
260 Jack Frost TT: Combined Hannah Hart
296 Jack Frost TT: Combined Roxanna Hart
265 Jack Frost TT: Combined Cooper Irwin
160 Jack Frost TT: Combined nathaniel wells
10 Jack Frost TT McKenna/Susannah McKee/Hart
8 Jack Frost TT Richard/Brian McKee/Hart Sr.
7 Jack Frost TT Brian/Nathanael Hart, Jr./Hart
34 Jack Frost TT nathaniel wells
1 Jack Frost TT Roxanna Hart
6 Jack Frost TT Cooper Irwin
4 Jack Frost TT Hannah Hart