West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing

Event Name
32 Deschutes Brewery Cup Sara Fletcher
35 Deschutes Brewery Cup Sara Fletcher
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Jessica Kaplan
5 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Brooke Bauer
3 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Maire Osborn
7 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Jill Howe
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Heather Daniel
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Amanda Atwill
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jessica Kaplan
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Sarah Max
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jessica Kaplan
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Lindsay Kandra
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Heather Daniel
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Deann Garcia
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jessica Kaplan
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Lindsay Kandra
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Heather Daniel
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sara Fletcher
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Lindsay Kandra
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Deann Garcia
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jessica Kaplan
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Heather Daniel
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sara Fletcher
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Karey Miles
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Deann Garcia
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jessica Kaplan
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Amanda Atwill
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jill Howe
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Heather Daniel
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sara Fletcher
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Karey Miles
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Deann Garcia
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jessica Kaplan
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Amanda Atwill
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jill Howe
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Lindsay Kandra
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Heather Daniel
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Becky Bjork
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sara Fletcher
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Deann Garcia
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Jessica Kaplan
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Heather Daniel
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Heather Daniel
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Deann Garcia
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Jessica Kaplan
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Heather Daniel
32 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Heather Daniel
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Sara Fletcher
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Karey Miles
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jessica Kaplan
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Lindsay Kandra
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Heather Daniel
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Jessica Kaplan
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier Becky Bjork
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier Sara Fletcher
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Deann Garcia
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Heather Daniel
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jessica Kaplan
1 Psycho Cross Series Maire Osborn
2 Psycho Cross Series Jill Howe
1 GPTB: Ninkrossi Amanda Atwill
12 GPTB: Ninkrossi Deann Garcia
10 GPTB: Ninkrossi Karey Miles
8 GPTB: Ninkrossi Jessica Kaplan
6 GPTB: Ninkrossi Heather Daniel
2 GPTB: Ninkrossi Lindsay Kandra
10 GPTB: Ninkrossi Becky Bjork
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi Sara Fletcher
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Karey Miles
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Deann Garcia
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Jessica Kaplan
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Heather Daniel
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Amanda Atwill
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Karey Miles
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Deann Garcia
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jessica Kaplan
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Lindsay Kandra
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sara Fletcher
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Becky Bjork
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Karey Miles
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Deann Garcia
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Jessica Kaplan
DNF Battle at Barlow Jessica Kaplan
1 Redmond Golf Cross Amanda Atwill
1 Redmond Golf Cross Sarah Max
DNF Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Karey Miles
8 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Deann Garcia
5 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Jessica Kaplan
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Lindsay Kandra
9 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Becky Bjork
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Amanda Atwill
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Deann Garcia
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Jessica Kaplan
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Brooke Bauer
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Maire Osborn
7 Psycho Cross Series Brooke Bauer
1 Psycho Cross Series Maire Osborn
10 Psycho Cross Series Jill Howe
1 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Lindsay Kandra
6 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Sara Fletcher
2 Psycho Cross Series Brooke Bauer
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Jessica Kaplan
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Karey Miles
6 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Lindsay Kandra
5 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Sara Fletcher
2 Twilight Crit Series Maire Osborn
9 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Jessica Kaplan
5 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Lindsay Kandra
5 Monday PIR Jessica Kaplan
4 Monday PIR Lindsay Kandra
6 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Lindsay Kandra
4 Twilight Crit Series Maire Osborn
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lindsay Kandra
3 Monday PIR Lindsay Kandra
11 Giro di Portland Lindsay Kandra
6 Giro di Portland Maire Osborn
2 Twilight Crit Series Maire Osborn
79 OBRA TT: Combined MacKenzie Madison
95 OBRA TT: Combined Jill Howe
3 OBRA TT MacKenzie Madison
2 OBRA TT Jill Howe
1 OBRA Criterium Amanda Atwill
1 OBRA Criterium Amanda Atwill
2 MBSEF Crit Series Amanda Atwill
6 Twilight Crit Series Maire Osborn
3 Alsea Falls Switchback 6 Hr Caroline Dezendorf
10 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Maire Osborn
12 Twilight Crit Series Maire Osborn
8 Redmond Downtown Criterium Amanda Atwill
7 Redmond Downtown Criterium Lindsay Kandra
DNF Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Maire Osborn
4 MBSEF Crit Series Lindsay Kandra
1 MBSEF Crit Series Amanda Atwill
3 Twilight Crit Series Maire Osborn
17 Twilight Crit Series Maire Osborn
8 High Desert Omnium Road Race Karey Miles
7 High Desert Omnium Road Race Caroline Dezendorf
3 High Desert Omnium Road Race Tawnie Mcdonald
3 High Desert Omnium Road Race Maire Osborn
76 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Caroline Dezendorf
63 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Tawnie Mcdonald
3 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Caroline Dezendorf
1 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Tawnie Mcdonald
9 High Desert Omnium Karey Miles
6 High Desert Omnium Amanda Atwill
4 High Desert Omnium Caroline Dezendorf
3 High Desert Omnium Tawnie Mcdonald
4 High Desert Omnium Maire Osborn
DNF High Desert Omnium Criterium Karey Miles
4 High Desert Omnium Criterium Caroline Dezendorf
3 High Desert Omnium Criterium Amanda Atwill
4 High Desert Omnium Criterium Maire Osborn
DNF Twilight Crit Series Caroline Dezendorf
8 Twilight Crit Series Maire Osborn
6 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Maire Osborn
DNF Twilight Crit Series Caroline Dezendorf
6 Twilight Crit Series Maire Osborn
7 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Jessica Kaplan
1 Pickett's Charge XC Caroline Dezendorf
27 Twilight Crit Series Maire Osborn
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Jessica Kaplan
1 Test of Endurance 50/100 Jill Howe
5 Twilight Crit Series Maire Osborn
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Jessica Kaplan
9 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Brooke Bauer
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brooke Bauer
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Sara Fletcher
290 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Sara Fletcher
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Sara Fletcher
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Sara Fletcher
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Sara Fletcher
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Sara Fletcher
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Sara Fletcher
5 Mt. Tabor Series Sara Fletcher
11 Monday PIR Lindsay Kandra
3 Monday PIR Jessica Kaplan
25 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Jessica Kaplan
10 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Sara Fletcher
10 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Stacy Stokes
1 Sisters Stampede Jill Howe
10 Summit Criterium Bend Karey Miles
9 Summit Criterium Bend Lindsay Kandra
1 Summit Criterium Bend Amanda Atwill
DNF Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Caroline Dezendorf
23 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Maureen Kavanagh
22 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Karey Miles
20 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Lindsay Kandra
17 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Jessica Kaplan
5 Bend Don't Brake Brooke Bauer
3 Bend Don't Brake Stacy Stokes
DNF Bend Don't Brake Caroline Dezendorf
12 Bend Don't Brake Maureen Kavanagh
11 Bend Don't Brake Karey Miles
9 Bend Don't Brake Lindsay Kandra
11 Bend Don't Brake Jessica Kaplan
23 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Maire Osborn
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Maire Osborn
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jessica Kaplan
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sara Fletcher
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stacy Stokes
22 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Jill Howe
41 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Maire Osborn
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Jill Howe
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Maire Osborn
4 Monday PIR Stacy Stokes
12 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 MacKenzie Madison
9 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Sara Fletcher
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Maire Osborn
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Amanda Atwill
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1: Oregon Cup Women Maire Osborn
17 OBRA RR Championships Day 1: Oregon Cup Women Amanda Atwill
15 OBRA RR Championships Day 1: Oregon Cup Women MacKenzie Madison
22 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Jill Howe
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Jill Howe
23 Monday PIR Lindsay Kandra
21 Monday PIR Karey Miles
12 Monday PIR Jessica Kaplan
3 Monday PIR Sara Fletcher
10 Montinore Road Race Maureen Kavanagh
9 Montinore Road Race Lindsay Kandra
8 Montinore Road Race Karey Miles
8 Montinore Road Race Jessica Kaplan
6 Montinore Road Race Sara Fletcher
18 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Lindsay Kandra
18 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Jill Howe
25 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Karey Miles
17 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Tawnie Mcdonald
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Jill Howe
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Karey Miles
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Tawnie Mcdonald
17 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Jill Howe
40 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Karey Miles
8 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Tawnie Mcdonald
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Jill Howe
6 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Karey Miles
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Tawnie Mcdonald
18 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Jill Howe
28 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Karey Miles
15 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Tawnie Mcdonald
15 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Jill Howe
28 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Karey Miles
18 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Tawnie Mcdonald
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Jill Howe
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Karey Miles
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Tawnie Mcdonald
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Jill Howe
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Karey Miles
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Tawnie Mcdonald
DNF Eugene Roubaix Stacy Stokes
7 Eugene Roubaix Brooke Bauer
4 Eugene Roubaix Maureen Kavanagh
2 Eugene Roubaix Caroline Dezendorf
9 Monday PIR Lindsay Kandra
25 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Maureen Kavanagh
17 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Tawnie Mcdonald
4 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Maire Osborn
3 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Sara Fletcher
17 Kings Valley RR Maureen Kavanagh
10 Kings Valley RR Tawnie Mcdonald
1 Kings Valley RR Maire Osborn
3 Kings Valley RR Sara Fletcher
95 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Karey Miles
3 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Karey Miles
21 Piece of Cake RR Lindsay Kandra
20 Piece of Cake RR Maureen Kavanagh
16 Piece of Cake RR Jessica Kaplan
7 Piece of Cake RR Maire Osborn
4 Piece of Cake RR Brooke Bauer
2 Piece of Cake RR Caroline Dezendorf
13 Piece of Cake RR Lindsay Kandra
12 Piece of Cake RR Maureen Kavanagh
3 Piece of Cake RR Maire Osborn
8 Piece of Cake RR Jessica Kaplan
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Jill Howe
4 Banana Belt Series Standings Caroline Dezendorf
6 Banana Belt Series Standings Jessica Kaplan
8 Banana Belt Caroline Dezendorf
7 Banana Belt Jessica Kaplan
1 Banana Belt Caroline Dezendorf
6 Banana Belt Jessica Kaplan
1 Banana Belt Series Points Caroline Dezendorf
6 Banana Belt Series Points Jessica Kaplan
18 Echo Red to Red Maire Osborn
DNS Jack Frost TT Karey Miles