West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing

Event Name
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Anna Vaughn
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Anna Vaughn
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Heather Daniel
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Anna Vaughn
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Lindsay Kandra
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jordan Faulds
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jessica Kaplan
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jessica Kaplan
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jordan Faulds
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Anna Vaughn
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Lindsay Kandra
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Sarah Max
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Deann Garcia
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Aimee Furber
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jordan Faulds
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Lindsay Kandra
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Kristi Hanson
19 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jessica Kaplan
18 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Deann Garcia
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jordan Faulds
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Lindsay Kandra
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jessica Kaplan
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sarah Max
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jordan Faulds
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Anna Vaughn
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Lindsay Kandra
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Amanda Porino
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Aimee Furber
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Jordan Faulds
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Anna Vaughn
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jessica Kaplan
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Deann Garcia
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sarah Max
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Amanda Porino
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Anna Vaughn
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Lindsay Kandra
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Amanda Porino
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jordan Faulds
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Lindsay Kandra
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Aimee Furber
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sarah Max
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Deann Garcia
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Deann Garcia
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Anna Vaughn
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Sara Fletcher
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jessica Kaplan
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Deann Garcia
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Aimee Furber
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jordan Faulds
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Amanda Porino
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Lindsay Kandra
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Anna Vaughn
5 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination by Gender Brooke Stehley
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Sarah Max
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Sara Fletcher
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jordan Faulds
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jessica Kaplan
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier Deann Garcia
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Deann Garcia
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Sarah Max
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jordan Faulds
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Lindsay Kandra
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Lindsay Kandra
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Sarah Max
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Deann Garcia
3 Battle At Barlow Amanda Porino
4 Battle At Barlow Sarah Max
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Lindsay Kandra
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Sara Fletcher
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Jordan Faulds
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Karey Miles
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Sarah Max
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Jordan Faulds
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Deann Garcia
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Anna Vaughn
4 Fazio Farms Jordan Faulds
8 Future Cross Stacy Stokes
4 Future Cross Aimee Furber
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Aimee Furber
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Deann Garcia
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Sarah Max
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Stacy Stokes
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Deann Garcia
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Jordan Faulds
2 Hood River Double Cross Lindsay Kandra
8 Hood River Double Cross Jordan Faulds
3 Hood River Double Cross Deann Garcia
3 Hood River Double Cross Anna Vaughn
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Deann Garcia
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Lindsay Kandra
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Jordan Faulds
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Anna Vaughn
5 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Jordan Faulds
14 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Jessica Kaplan
4 Monday PIR Jordan Faulds
6 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Lindsay Kandra
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium MacKenzie Madison
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Jordan Faulds
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Chloe Majlinda Conrad
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT MacKenzie Madison
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Jessica Kaplan
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Deann Garcia
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Brooke Stehley
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Jordan Faulds
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Deann Garcia
84 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Brooke Stehley
71 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Deann Garcia
68 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Jessica Kaplan
43 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined MacKenzie Madison
106 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Jordan Faulds
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Jessica Kaplan
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Brooke Stehley
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Deann Garcia
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Jessica Kaplan
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 MacKenzie Madison
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Jordan Faulds
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Brooke Stehley
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Jordan Faulds
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Jessica Kaplan
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Chloe Majlinda Conrad
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Jordan Faulds
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Chloe Majlinda Conrad
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Brooke Stehley
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Jessica Kaplan
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 MacKenzie Madison
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR MacKenzie Madison
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Deann Garcia
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Deann Garcia
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Brooke Stehley
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Jessica Kaplan
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Brooke Stehley
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Jordan Faulds
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Chloe Majlinda Conrad
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Deann Garcia
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue MacKenzie Madison
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race MacKenzie Madison
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Jessica Kaplan
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Brooke Stehley
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Jordan Faulds
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Deann Garcia
1 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
12 Twilight Criterium Series Chloe Majlinda Conrad
3 Monday PIR Jordan Faulds
1 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Chloe Majlinda Conrad
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Jordan Faulds
78 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Jessica Kaplan
126 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Jordan Faulds
6 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Jessica Kaplan
4 Tour of Aufderheide Heather Daniel
3 Tour of Aufderheide Tawnie Mcdonald
5 Monday PIR Jordan Faulds
5 Monday PIR Jessica Kaplan
65 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Karey Miles
1 OBRA Time Trial Karey Miles
DNF Cascade Cream Puff 100 Brooke Stehley
7 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Deann Garcia
18 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Deann Garcia
4 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Jessica Kaplan
10 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Jordan Faulds
12 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Stacy Stokes
5 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Jessica Kaplan
1 Twilight Criterium Series Maire Osborn
6 Twilight Criterium Series Chloe Majlinda Conrad
3 Twilight Criterium Series Caroline Dezendorf
1 Portland Short Track Series Lindsay Kandra
3 Monday PIR Jordan Faulds
12 Vancouver Criterium Stacy Stokes
8 Vancouver Criterium Heather Daniel
5 Vancouver Criterium Deann Garcia
63 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Jordan Faulds
29 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Karey Miles
45 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Deann Garcia
62 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Chloe Majinda Conrad
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Jordan Faulds
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Chloe Majinda Conrad
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Deann Garcia
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Karey Miles
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
16 Twilight Criterium Series Caroline Dezendorf
1 Twilight Criterium Series Maire Osborn
4 Twilight Criterium Series Caroline Dezendorf
5 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Maire Osborn
2 Portland Short Track Series Deann Garcia
5 Portland Short Track Series Lindsay Kandra
6 Monday PIR Jordan Faulds
5 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Maire Osborn
7 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Caroline Dezendorf
6 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Brooke Stehley
7 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Chloe Majlinda Conrad
DNF Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Caroline Dezendorf
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Deann Garcia
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Jordan Faulds
58 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Chloe Majlinda Conrad
55 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Jordan Faulds
35 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Deann Garcia
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Chloe Majlinda Conrad
20 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
11 Twilight Criterium Series Chloe Majlinda Conrad
2 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
19 Twilight Criterium Series Caroline Dezendorf
1 Twilight Criterium Series Caroline Dezendorf
1 Portland Short Track Series Lindsay Kandra
10 Montinore Road Race Jessica Kaplan
8 Montinore Road Race Sara Fletcher
8 Montinore Road Race Stacy Stokes
7 Montinore Road Race Chloe Majlinda Conrad
6 Montinore Road Race Jordan Faulds
1 Montinore Road Race Deann Garcia
16 Montinore Road Race Heather Daniel
52 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Deann Garcia
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Deann Garcia
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Karey Miles
117 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Chloe Majlinda Conrad
112 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Chloe Majinda Conrad
114 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Jordan Faulds
76 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Deann Garcia
44 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Karey Miles
36 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Karey Miles
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Jordan Faulds
6 Revenge of the Disc Chloe Majlinda Conrad
5 Revenge of the Disc Chloe Majinda Conrad
2 Revenge of the Disc Jordan Faulds
1 Revenge of the Disc Deann Garcia
4 Revenge of the Disc Karey Miles
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Chloe Majlinda Conrad
68 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Chloe Majlinda Conrad
67 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Jordan Faulds
19 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Karey Miles
3 Revenge of the Disc Karey Miles
16 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
13 Twilight Criterium Series Maire Osborn
12 Twilight Criterium Series Caroline Dezendorf
1 Twilight Criterium Series Caroline Dezendorf
2 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
3 Twilight Criterium Series Maire Osborn
6 Monday PIR Jordan Faulds
10 St. Honore Criterium Karey Miles
2 St. Honore Criterium Deann Garcia
12 St. Honore Criterium Sara Fletcher
13 St. Honore Criterium Jordan Faulds
15 St. Honore Criterium Jessica Kaplan
1 St. Honore Criterium Stacy Stots
9 St. Honore Criterium Sara Fletcher
11 St. Honore Criterium Jessica Kaplan
2 St. Honore Criterium Karey Miles
5 St. Honore Criterium Heather Daniel
16 St. Honore Criterium Heather Daniel
11 Mt. Tabor Series Jessica Kaplan
12 Mt. Tabor Series Heather Daniel
4 Mt. Tabor Series Jordan Faulds
5 Mt. Tabor Series Deann Garcia
6 Mt. Tabor Series Sara Fletcher
2 Twilight Criterium Series Caroline Dezendorf
3 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Caroline Dezendorf
4 Twilight Criterium Series Maire Osborn
6 Twilight Criterium Series Maire Osborn
1 Monday PIR Deann Garcia
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Caroline Dezendorf
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Karey Miles
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Jordan Faulds
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Brooke Stehley
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Karey Miles
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Tawnie Mcdonald
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Karey Miles
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Caroline Dezendorf
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Brooke Stehley
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Tawnie Mcdonald
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Jordan Faulds
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Caroline Dezendorf
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Brooke Stehley
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Jordan Faulds
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Stacy Stokes
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Tawnie Mcdonald
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Karey Miles
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Tawnie Mcdonald
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Brooke Stehley
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Caroline Dezendorf
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Jordan Faulds
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Brooke Stehley
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Caroline Dezendorf
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Tawnie Mcdonald
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Karey Miles
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Tawnie Mcdonald
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Jordan Faulds
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Jordan Faulds
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Caroline Dezendorf
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Karey Miles
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Brooke Stehley
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Stacy Stokes
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Stacy Stokes
5 Monday PIR Jordan Faulds
1 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Deann Garcia
9 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Sara Fletcher
7 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Jordan Faulds
8 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Heather Daniel
2 Mt. Tabor Series Deann Garcia
7 Mt. Tabor Series Jessica Kaplan
8 Mt. Tabor Series Heather Daniel
3 Mt. Tabor Series Sara Fletcher
11 Blitz to the Barrel Pro Invitational Becky Byork
2 Portland Short Track Series Lindsay Kandra
3 OBRA TTT Jessica Kaplan
3 OBRA TTT Sara Fletcher
3 OBRA TTT Maire Osborn
3 OBRA TTT Karey Miles
2 OBRA TTT Jordan Faulds
2 OBRA TTT Heather Daniel
2 OBRA TTT Deann Garcia
130 OBRA TTT: Combined Brooke Stehley
61 OBRA TTT: Combined Jessica Kaplan
131 OBRA TTT: Combined Deann Garcia
132 OBRA TTT: Combined Heather Daniel
133 OBRA TTT: Combined Jordan Faulds
62 OBRA TTT: Combined Karey Miles
60 OBRA TTT: Combined Maire Osborn
63 OBRA TTT: Combined Sara Fletcher
2 OBRA TTT Brooke Stehley
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Heather Daniel
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Jordan Faulds
51 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Caroline Dezendorf
61 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Karey Miles
68 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Heather Daniel
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Karey Miles
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Caroline Dezendorf
89 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Jordan Faulds
7 Monday PIR Jordan Faulds
2 Portland Short Track Series Lindsay Kandra
55 Oregon Gran Fondo Heather Daniel
53 Oregon Gran Fondo Jessica Kaplan
2 PDW Omnium Lindsay Kandra
54 Oregon Gran Fondo Jill Howe
52 Oregon Gran Fondo Sara Fletcher
56 Oregon Gran Fondo Brooke Stehley
57 Oregon Gran Fondo Karey Miles
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Jordan Faulds
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Lindsay Kandra
10 Mt. Tabor Series Jessica Kaplan
11 Mt. Tabor Series Jordan Faulds
6 Mt. Tabor Series Sara Fletcher
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Jill Howe
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Caroline Dezendorf
9 Bend Don't Brake d C
2 Bend Don't Brake Karey Miles
6 Bend Don't Brake Brooke Stehley
5 Bend Don't Brake Karey Miles
18 Bend Don't Brake Jessica Kaplan
7 Bend Don't Brake Heather Daniel
8 Bend Don't Brake Jessica Kaplan
19 Bend Don't Brake B A
16 Bend Don't Brake Chloe Conad
10 Monday PIR Jordan Faulds
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Anna Vaughn
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Caroline Dezendorf
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jordan Faulds
1 Monday PIR Heather Daniel
2 Monday PIR Deann Garcia
15 Monday PIR Jordan Faulds
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Deann Garcia
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jessica Kaplan
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Brooke Stehley
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Heather Daniel
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jordan Faulds
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jessica Kaplan
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Karey Miles
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Caroline Dezendorf
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Caroline Dezendorf
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Karey Miles
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Becky Bjork
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Lindsay Kendra
10 Monday PIR Sara Fletcher
9 Monday PIR Jessica Kaplan
2 Monday PIR Karey Miles
9 Banana Belt Series Karey Miles
9 Banana Belt Series Heather Daniel
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Sara Fletcher
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Caroline Dezendorf
2 Banana Belt Series Caroline Dezendorf
24 Banana Belt Series Deann Garcia
10 Banana Belt Series Sara Fletcher
12 Banana Belt Series Jessica Kaplan
16 Banana Belt Series Jordan Faulds
15 Banana Belt Series Brooke Stehley
18 Monday PIR Stacy Stokes
1 Monday PIR Deann Garcia
5 Willamette Gran Fondo Chloe Majlinda Conrad
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Maureen Kavanagh
8 Willamette Gran Fondo Karey Miles
7 Willamette Gran Fondo Jessica Kaplan
6 Willamette Gran Fondo Deann Garcia
5 Willamette Gran Fondo Sara Fletcher
4 Willamette Gran Fondo Jordan Faulds
3 Willamette Gran Fondo Heather Daniel
2 Eugene Roubaix Deann Garcia
4 Eugene Roubaix Heather Daniel
9 Eugene Roubaix Jordan Faulds
8 Eugene Roubaix Brooke Stehley
2 Eugene Roubaix Caroline Dezendorf
4 Eugene Roubaix Karey Miles
3 Eugene Roubaix Maire Osborn
9 Eugene Roubaix Karey Miles
6 Eugene Roubaix Caroline Dezendorf
3 Eugene Roubaix Maire Osborn
1 Monday PIR Deann Garcia
19 Monday PIR Jordan Faulds
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jessica Kaplan
1 Monday PIR Sara Fletcher
3 Monday PIR Jessica Kaplan
1 Monday PIR Deann Garcia
10 Monday PIR Jordan Faulds
5 Monday PIR Deann Garcia
2 Kings Valley Road Race MacKenzie Madison
19 Kings Valley Road Race Jessica Kaplan
12 Kings Valley Road Race Maire Osborn
3 Kings Valley Road Race Karey Miles
5 Kings Valley Road Race Stacy Stokes
8 Kings Valley Road Race Sara Fletcher
9 Kings Valley Road Race Maire Osborn
1 Kings Valley Road Race Brooke Stehley
20 Kings Valley Road Race Jordan Faulds
2 Kings Valley Road Race Heather Daniel
13 Kings Valley Road Race Jessica Kaplan
14 Kings Valley Road Race Deann Garcia
11 Kings Valley Road Race Sara Fletcher
10 Kings Valley Road Race Karey Miles
2 Kings Valley Road Race MacKenzie Madison
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jessica Kaplan
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jordan Faulds
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Karey Miles
43 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Karey Miles
2 As the Raven Flies TT Deann Garcia
47 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Deann Garcia
10 Gorge Roubaix Deann Garcia
9 Gorge Roubaix Jordan Faulds
3 Gorge Roubaix Sara Fletcher
14 Gorge Roubaix Heather Daniel
10 Gorge Roubaix Karey Miles
1 As the Raven Flies TT Karey Miles
35 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Karey Miles
4 Dirty Circles Deann Garcia
8 Dirty Circles Heather Daniel
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Heather Daniel
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jordan Faulds
5 Dirty Circles Heather Daniel
9 Dirty Circles Jordan Faulds
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jordan Faulds
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Stacy Stokes
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Heather Daniel
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Deann Garcia
3 Dirty Circles Heather Daniel
13 Dirty Circles Jessica Kaplan
1 Dirty Circles Karey Miles
5 Dirty Circles Sara Fletcher
27 Dirty Circles Jessica Kaplan
20 Dirty Circles Jordan Faulds
11 Dirty Circles Deann Garcia
6 Dirty Circles Karey Miles
3 Dirty Circles Heather Daniel
17 Dirty Circles Sara Fletcher
2 Jack Frost TT Jessica Kaplan
1 Jack Frost TT Karey Miles
9 Jack Frost TT Deann Garcia
11 Jack Frost TT Heather Daniel
14 Jack Frost TT Jordan Faulds
233 Jack Frost TT: Combined Stacy Stokes
181 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jessica Kaplan
225 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jordan Faulds
206 Jack Frost TT: Combined Heather Daniel
196 Jack Frost TT: Combined Deann Garcia
55 Jack Frost TT: Combined Karey Miles
4 Jack Frost TT Stacy Stokes
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jordan Faulds
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jordan Faulds
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Deann Garcia
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Stacy Stokes
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Caroline Dezendorf
74 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Karey Miles
2 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Maureen Kavanagh
8 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Chloe Majlinda Conrad
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Heather Daniel
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Jessica Kaplan
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Sara Fletcher
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Jessica Kaplan
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Sara Fletcher
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Deann Garcia
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Jessica Kaplan
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jessica Kaplan
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sara Fletcher
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Deann Garcia
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Deann Garcia
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Karey Miles
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jessica Kaplan
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sara Fletcher
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Sara Fletcher
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Jessica Kaplan
73 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Jessica Kaplan
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Karey Miles
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Jessica Kaplan
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Heather Daniel
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Brooke Stehley
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Deann Garcia
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Heather Daniel
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Deann Garcia
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jordan Faulds
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Karey Miles
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jessica Kaplan
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sara Fletcher
69 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Heather Daniel
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Heather Daniel
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Deann Garcia
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Jordan Faulds
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Karey Miles
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Jessica Kaplan
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Sara Fletcher
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jordan Faulds
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jordan Faulds
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Lindsay Kandra
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Jordan Faulds
3 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Caroline Dezendorf
72 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Deann Garcia
71 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Sara Fletcher
70 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Jordan Faulds
4 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Tawnie Mcdonald
5 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Karey Miles
8 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Brooke Stehley
3 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Jordan Faulds
3 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Karey Miles
4 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Tawnie Mcdonald
5 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Caroline Dezendorf
8 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Brooke Stehley
3 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Jordan Faulds
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Stacy Stokes
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Deann Garcia
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Lindsay Kandra
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Jordan Faulds
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Heather Daniel
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jessica Kaplan
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jordan Faulds
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Stacy Stokes
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Deann Garcia
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Jordan Faulds
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jessica Kaplan
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jordan Faulds
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Stacy Stokes
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Jordan Faulds
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Deann Garcia
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Heather Daniel
1 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results Tawnie Mcdonald
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Deann Garcia
2 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results Heather Daniel
8 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Deann Garcia
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Jordan Faulds
16 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Maire Osborn
11 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Chloe Majlinda Conrad
3 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Brooke Stehley
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Deann Garcia
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jordan Faulds
2 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Maire Osborn
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Caroline Dezendorf
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jordan Faulds
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Deann Garcia
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Jordan Faulds
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jordan Faulds