Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports

Event Name
66 Deschutes Brewery Cup Rob Angelo
13 Deschutes Brewery Cup Tim Jones
17 Deschutes Brewery Cup Tim Jones
43 Deschutes Brewery Cup Rob Angelo
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Rob Angelo
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tim Jones
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Rob Angelo
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Rob Angelo
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tim Jones
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brent Poole
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Rob Angelo
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brent Poole
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Doug Laplaca
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Erik Bergstrom
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mike Brown
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tim Jones
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Tim Jones
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Rob Angelo
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Rob Angelo
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Tim Jones
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tim Jones
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Brent Poole
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Rob Angelo
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Mike Brown
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Erik Bergstrom
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tim Jones
16 Battle at Barlow Brent Poole
4 Redmond Golf Cross Erik Bergstrom
6 Redmond Golf Cross Tim Jones
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Mike Brown
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tim Jones
15 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Erik Bergstrom
1 Future Cross Brent Poole
11 Future Cross Mike Brown
7 Future Cross Erik Bergstrom
2 Future Cross Tim Jones
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tim Jones
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tim Jones
32 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Marcus Biancucci
13 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Doug Laplaca
7 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Rob Angelo
3 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Tj Paskewich
31 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined Rob Angelo
25 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined Marcus Biancucci
20 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined Tj Paskewich
19 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined Doug Laplaca
13 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Rob Angelo
9 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Marcus Biancucci
6 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Tj Paskewich
5 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Doug Laplaca
26 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Rob Angelo
25 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Marcus Biancucci
17 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Doug Laplaca
8 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Tj Paskewich
53 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Marcus Biancucci
35 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Tj Paskewich
28 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Doug Laplaca
27 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Rob Angelo
18 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Marcus Biancucci
10 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Tj Paskewich
5 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Doug Laplaca
4 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Rob Angelo
19 Eugene Celebration Rob Angelo
11 Eugene Celebration Marcus Biancucci
5 Eugene Celebration Tj Paskewich
4 Eugene Celebration Doug Laplaca
14 MBSEF Crit Series Rob Angelo
11 MBSEF Crit Series Erik Bergstrom
10 MBSEF Crit Series Brent Poole
9 MBSEF Crit Series Ryan Ness
44 OBRA TT: Combined TJ/Tim Paskewich/Jones
43 OBRA TT: Combined Doug Laplaca
2 OBRA TT TJ/Tim Paskewich/Jones
1 OBRA TT Doug Laplaca
9 OBRA Criterium Marcus Biancucci
4 OBRA Criterium Tj Paskewich
16 OBRA Criterium Tim Jones
12 MBSEF Crit Series Tim Jones
7 Redmond Downtown Criterium Rob Angelo
6 Redmond Downtown Criterium Doug Laplaca
2 Redmond Downtown Criterium Tj Paskewich
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Erik Bergstrom
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Doug Laplaca
84 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Chris Winans
39 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Tj Paskewich
15 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Rob Angelo
14 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Ryan Ness
51 High Cascades 100 Marcus Biancucci
12 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Erik Bergstrom
69 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Doug Laplaca
18 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Ryan Ness
14 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Chris Winans
10 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Rob Angelo
4 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Tj Paskewich
33 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Erik Bergstrom
99 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Doug Laplaca
50 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Tj Paskewich
48 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Rob Angelo
33 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Chris Winans
29 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Ryan Ness
95 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Doug Laplaca
72 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Tj Paskewich
51 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Rob Angelo
34 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Chris Winans
20 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Ryan Ness
46 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Erik Bergstrom
45 Cascade Classic Tj Paskewich
34 Cascade Classic Rob Angelo
24 Cascade Classic Chris Winans
15 Cascade Classic Ryan Ness
7 MBSEF Crit Series Rob Angelo
7 MBSEF Crit Series Erik Bergstrom
7 MBSEF Crit Series Brent Poole
19 High Desert Omnium Road Race Marcus Biancucci
18 High Desert Omnium Road Race Rob Angelo
14 High Desert Omnium Road Race Ryan Ness
5 High Desert Omnium Road Race Doug Laplaca
4 High Desert Omnium Road Race Chris Winans
2 High Desert Omnium Road Race Tj Paskewich
40 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Ryan Ness
28 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Rob Angelo
11 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Doug Laplaca
11 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Ryan Ness
7 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Rob Angelo
2 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Doug Laplaca
8 High Desert Omnium Rob Angelo
5 High Desert Omnium Chris Winans
3 High Desert Omnium Doug Laplaca
2 High Desert Omnium Tj Paskewich
12 High Desert Omnium Criterium Ryan Ness
7 High Desert Omnium Criterium Doug Laplaca
5 High Desert Omnium Criterium Rob Angelo
3 High Desert Omnium Criterium Chris Winans
2 High Desert Omnium Criterium Tj Paskewich
DNF High Desert Omnium Criterium Tim Jones
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Erik Bergstrom
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Tim Jones
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Rob Angelo
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Tj Paskewich
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Chris Winans
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Doug Laplaca
71 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Tim Jones
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Erik Bergstrom
88 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Chris Winans
73 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Rob Angelo
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Tj Paskewich
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Doug Laplaca
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Tim Jones
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Erik Bergstrom
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Erik Bergstrom
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Tim Jones
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Tj Paskewich
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Chris Winans
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Rob Angelo
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Jason Cemanski
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Erik Bergstrom
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Tim Jones
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Doug Laplaca
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Jason Cemanski
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Rob Angelo
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Tj Paskewich
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Chris Winans
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Erik Bergstrom
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Tim Jones
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Tj Paskewich
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Chris Winans
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Rob Angelo
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Chris Winans
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Rob Angelo
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Tj Paskewich
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Doug Laplaca
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Erik Bergstrom
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Tim Jones
28 Baker City Cycling Classic Tj Paskewich
21 Baker City Cycling Classic Rob Angelo
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Chris Winans
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Doug Laplaca
2 NWX Criterium Brent Poole
8 NWX Criterium Ryan Ness
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Erik Bergstrom
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Tim Jones
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Tj Paskewich
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Rob Angelo
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Chris Winans
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Erik Bergstrom
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Tim Jones
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Tj Paskewich
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Doug Laplaca
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Rob Angelo
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Chris Winans
9 MBSEF Crit Series Brent Poole
7 MBSEF Crit Series Erik Bergstrom
2 Pickett's Charge XC Tim Jones
6 Pickett's Charge XC Brent Poole
DNF Test of Endurance 50/100 Marcus Biancucci
17 MBSEF Crit Series Mike Brown
7 MBSEF Crit Series Tim Jones
6 MBSEF Crit Series Brent Poole
3 MBSEF Crit Series Erik Bergstrom
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Ryan Ness
165 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Ryan Ness
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Ryan Ness
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Ryan Ness
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Ryan Ness
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Ryan Ness
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Ryan Ness
2 OBRA TTT Rob Angelo
2 OBRA TTT Chris Winans
2 Sisters Stampede Rob Angelo
1 Sisters Stampede Tj Paskewich
26 Sisters Stampede Tim Jones
6 Sisters Stampede Chris Winans
17 Bend Don't Brake Tim Jones
4 Bend Don't Brake Erik Bergstrom
DNF Bend Don't Brake Mike Brown
13 Bend Don't Brake Ryan Ness
12 Bend Don't Brake Rob Angelo
10 Bend Don't Brake Chris Winans
3 Bend Don't Brake Tj Paskewich
1 Bend Don't Brake Doug Laplaca
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Tim Jones
14 Central Oregon STXC Brent Poole
6 Central Oregon STXC Tim Jones
4 Central Oregon STXC Tim Jones
DNF Eugene Roubaix Tj Paskewich
14 Eugene Roubaix Mike Brown
5 Eugene Roubaix Rob Angelo
9 Kings Valley RR Rob Angelo
8 Piece of Cake RR Tim Jones
DNF Piece of Cake RR Rob Angelo
16 Piece of Cake RR Doug Laplaca
11 Piece of Cake RR Chris Winans
3 Piece of Cake RR Tj Paskewich
6 Cherry Pie Tj Paskewich