Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports

Event Name
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Rob Angelo
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Mike Brown
38 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Rob Angelo
DNF OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Rob Angelo
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mike Brown
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brandon Groza
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Winans
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Rob Angelo
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brandon Groza
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mike Brown
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Winans
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Rob Angelo
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tim Jones
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Rob Angelo
18 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Rob Angelo
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Rob Angelo
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Tim Jones
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tim Jones
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Rob Angelo
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tim Jones
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Rob Angelo
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Erik Bergstrom
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Rob Angelo
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Brandon Groza
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Tim Jones
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Michael Dennis
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Rob Angelo
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Chris Winans
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Mike Brown
8 Battle at Barlow Rob Angelo
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Seth Taylor
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Mike Brown
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Brandon Groza
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Michael Dennis
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Marcus Biancucci
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Tim Jones
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Chris Winans
DNF Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Rob Angelo
6 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Tim Jones
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Rob Angelo
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Brandon Groza
8 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Tim Jones
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Brandon Groza
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Rob Angelo
13 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Seth Taylor
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Mike Brown
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Seth Taylor
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Marcus Biancucci
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Tim Jones
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Chris Winans
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Rob Angelo
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Michael Dennis
19 Hood River Double Cross Erik Bergstrom
28 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Erik Bergstrom
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Michael Dennis
27 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Seth Taylor
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Tim Jones
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Mike Brown
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Marcus Biancucci
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Chris Winans
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Brandon Groza
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tim Jones
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Tim Jones
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Mike Brown
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Michael Dennis
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Mike Brown
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Marcus Biancucci
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Brandon Groza
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Chris Winans
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Rob Angelo
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Rob Angelo
8 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Rob Angelo
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Rob Angelo
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Rob Angelo
11 Eugene Celebration Rob Angelo
6 Eugene Celebration Rob Angelo
7 Eugene Celebration Rob Angelo
26 OBRA Criterium Championships Seth Taylor
24 High Cascades 100 Marcus Biancucci
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Rob Angelo
24 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Erik Bergstrom
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined John Craft
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Tj Paskewich
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium John Craft
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Brandon Groza
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Rob Angelo
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Erik Bergstrom
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Erik Bergstrom
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Rob Angelo
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial John Craft
2 High Desert Omnium John Craft
3 High Desert Omnium Tj Paskewich
5 High Desert Omnium Rob Angelo
11 High Desert Omnium Brandon Groza
5 High Desert Omnium Dana Paskewich
2 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Dana Paskewich
18 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships John Craft
17 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Brandon Groza
10 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Tj Paskewich
7 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Rob Angelo
42 Baker City Cycling Classic Rob Angelo
38 Baker City Cycling Classic Tj Paskewich
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Tj Paskewich
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Rob Angelo
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Tj Paskewich
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Rob Angelo
34 Baker City Cycling Classic Rob Angelo
36 Baker City Cycling Classic Tj Paskewich
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Tj Paskewich
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Rob Angelo
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Rob Angelo
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Tj Paskewich
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Tj Paskewich
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Rob Angelo
29 Bend Don't Brake John Craft
22 Bend Don't Brake Marcus Biancucci
21 Bend Don't Brake Tj Paskewich
14 Bend Don't Brake Seth Taylor
4 Bend Don't Brake Rob Angelo
7 Bend Don't Brake Mickey Mcdonald
9 Bend Don't Brake Mickey Mcdonald
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Tj Paskewich
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Marcus Biancucci
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Rob Angelo
20 Banana Belt Series Marcus Biancucci
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Marcus Bianucci
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Marcus Biancucci
11 Kings Valley Road Race Rob Angelo
8 Cherry Pie Rob Angelo