Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports

Event Name
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Rob Angelo
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Brandon Groza
6 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Tim Jones
DNF Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Rob Angelo
13 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Seth Taylor
8 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Tim Jones
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Rob Angelo
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Brandon Groza
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Chris Winans
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Mike Brown
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Seth Taylor
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Tim Jones
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Rob Angelo
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Michael Dennis
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Marcus Biancucci
19 Hood River Double Cross Erik Bergstrom
28 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Erik Bergstrom
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Chris Winans
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Brandon Groza
27 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Seth Taylor
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Marcus Biancucci
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Mike Brown
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Michael Dennis
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Tim Jones
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Brandon Groza
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Chris Winans
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Marcus Biancucci
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Mike Brown
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Tim Jones
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Michael Dennis
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Rob Angelo
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Rob Angelo
8 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Rob Angelo
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Rob Angelo
11 Eugene Celebration Rob Angelo
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Rob Angelo
7 Eugene Celebration Rob Angelo
6 Eugene Celebration Rob Angelo
26 OBRA Criterium Championships Seth Taylor
24 High Cascades 100 Marcus Biancucci
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium John Craft
24 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Erik Bergstrom
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined John Craft
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Tj Paskewich
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Rob Angelo
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Brandon Groza
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Rob Angelo
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Erik Bergstrom
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Erik Bergstrom
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Rob Angelo
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial John Craft
11 High Desert Omnium Brandon Groza
3 High Desert Omnium Tj Paskewich
5 High Desert Omnium Rob Angelo
2 High Desert Omnium John Craft
5 High Desert Omnium Dana Paskewich
2 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Dana Paskewich
18 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships John Craft
17 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Brandon Groza
7 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Rob Angelo
10 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Tj Paskewich
38 Baker City Cycling Classic Tj Paskewich
42 Baker City Cycling Classic Rob Angelo
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Rob Angelo
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Tj Paskewich
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Tj Paskewich
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Rob Angelo
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Rob Angelo
36 Baker City Cycling Classic Tj Paskewich
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Tj Paskewich
34 Baker City Cycling Classic Rob Angelo
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Rob Angelo
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Tj Paskewich
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Tj Paskewich
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Rob Angelo
14 Bend Don't Brake Seth Taylor
22 Bend Don't Brake Marcus Biancucci
21 Bend Don't Brake Tj Paskewich
29 Bend Don't Brake John Craft
4 Bend Don't Brake Rob Angelo
7 Bend Don't Brake Mickey Mcdonald
9 Bend Don't Brake Mickey Mcdonald
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Tj Paskewich
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Marcus Biancucci
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Rob Angelo
20 Banana Belt Series Marcus Biancucci
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Marcus Bianucci
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Marcus Biancucci
11 Kings Valley Road Race Rob Angelo
8 Cherry Pie Rob Angelo