Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota

Event Name
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Todd Rosier
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Jon Pearson
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Spencer Bushnell
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Malloy
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Shelley Dunlop
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Jeff Standish
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Todd Rosier
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Spencer Bushnell
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Jon Pearson
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic LeiLani Bentley
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jeff Standish
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Todd Rosier
30 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Steve Shaw
25 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Aaron Even
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic James Sestric
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Brian Malloy
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Todd Rosier
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jeff Standish
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Spencer Bushnell
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jon Pearson
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sarah Tisdale
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park James Sestric
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Aaron Even
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brian Malloy
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kyle Morris
4 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Sarah Tisdale
9 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Roger Lloyd
10 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Aaron Even
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Neil Green
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jeff Standish
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Todd Rosier
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Erik Hofland
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield LeiLani Bentley
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brian Malloy
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Natalie Shaw
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jon Pearson
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Neil Green
42 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Dan Saunders
27 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Steve Shaw
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Aaron Even
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Shelley Dunlop
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Roger Lloyd
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jeff Standish
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Todd Rosier
17 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Spencer Bushnell
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Irene Concepcion
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield LeiLani Bentley
44 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Erik Hofland
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Steve Shaw
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sarah Tisdale
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex LeiLani Bentley
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jeff Standish
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Todd Rosier
54 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Spencer Bushnell
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brian Malloy
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kyle Morris
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Erik Hofland
10 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Jeff Standish
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Brian Malloy
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sarah Tisdale
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Barney
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Aaron Even
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Steve Shaw
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jon Pearson
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Malloy
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sarah Tisdale
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery LeiLani Bentley
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Aaron Even
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Erik Hofland
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Shelley Dunlop
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Roger Lloyd
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Jeff Standish
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Todd Rosier
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Jon Pearson
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Malloy
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Neil Green
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Aaron Even
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Steve Shaw
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Natalie Shaw
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Brian Malloy
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Spencer Bushnell
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Jeff Standish
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Jan Moss
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Sarah Tisdale
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Courtney Gould
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings brett boyles
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Spencer Bushnell
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Jeff Standish
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Courtney Gould
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Todd Rosier
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jeff Standish
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Erik Hofland
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Matthew Studer
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Sarah Tisdale
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes LeiLani Bentley
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Natalie Shaw
54 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jon Pearson
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Neil Green
68 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes brett boyles
52 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Steve Shaw
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Aaron Even
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kyle Morris
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brian Malloy
11 Cross-Word CX Challenge Dan Saunders
4 Cross-Word CX Challenge Steve Shaw
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Hofland
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Spencer Bushnell
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Standish
67 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jon Pearson
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Neil Green
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier Matthew Studer
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Aaron Even
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier LeiLani Bentley
38 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jeff Standish
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier Todd Rosier
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier Mike Kath
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brian Malloy
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier brett boyles
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Hofland
33 Blind Date at the Dairy brett boyles
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Standish
106 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kyle Morris
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Neil Green
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Roger Lloyd
184 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Andrew Nemecek
84 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Steve Shaw
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Aaron Even
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Erik Hofland
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Todd Rosier
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jeff Standish
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Mike Kath
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Spencer Bushnell
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Matthew Studer
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Shelley Dunlop
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Todd Rosier
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Natalie Shaw
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Brian Malloy
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Jon Pearson
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Aaron Even
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Hofland
20 Blind Date at the Dairy brett boyles
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Standish
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Malloy
84 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Nemecek
6 Battle At Barlow Sarah Tisdale
2 Battle At Barlow LeiLani Bentley
14 Battle At Barlow Todd Rosier
11 Battle At Barlow Jeff Standish
26 Battle At Barlow Roger Lloyd
52 Battle At Barlow Steve Shaw
41 Battle At Barlow Dan Saunders
1 Battle At Barlow Brian Malloy
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi John Lin
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Shelley Dunlop
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Todd Rosier
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Jeff Standish
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Roger Lloyd
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Aaron Even
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Brian Malloy
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Jon Pearson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Sarah Tisdale
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Spencer Bushnell
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Standish
88 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Nemecek
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Aaron Even
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Jan Moss
1 Fazio Farms Sarah Tisdale
5 Fazio Farms Jeff Standish
4 Fazio Farms Neil Green
1 Fazio Farms Jon Pearson
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross John Lin
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Sarah Tisdale
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross LeiLani Bentley
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Shelley Dunlop
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Todd Rosier
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Roger Lloyd
44 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Chris Barney
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Brian Malloy
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Jon Pearson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Courtney Gould
14 Blind Date at the Dairy brett boyles
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Spencer Bushnell
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Standish
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Aaron Even
14 Hood River Double Cross Jeff Standish
13 Hood River Double Cross Todd Rosier
DNF Hood River Double Cross Brian Malloy
1 Hood River Double Cross Jon Pearson
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross John Lin
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Jeff Standish
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Todd Rosier
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Neil Green
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Roger Lloyd
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Aaron Even
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Jon Pearson
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Brian Malloy
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Nate Youngs
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race John Lin
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Shelley Dunlop
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Jeff Standish
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Todd Rosier
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Roger Lloyd
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Brian Malloy
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Nate Youngs
7 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
6 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Jan Moss
5 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
1 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Courtney Gould
23 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Aaron Even
18 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Richard Ensworth
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 John Lin
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Courtney Gould
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Shelley Dunlop
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Todd Rosier
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Roger Lloyd
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Steve Shaw
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Aaron Even
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Brian Malloy
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Jon Pearson
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Nate Youngs
2 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings
18 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Neil Green
8 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
3 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Alex Yale
5 Tuesday PIR Alex Yale
4 Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
23 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
9 Monday PIR Aaron Even
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Alex Yale
88 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Jan Moss
61 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Stacy Westbrook
54 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Sarah Tisdale
63 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Matthew Studer
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Alex Yale
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Jan Moss
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Sarah Tisdale
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Stacy Westbrook
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Matthew Studer
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Alex Yale
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Jan Moss
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Stacy Westbrook
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Sarah Tisdale
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Matthew Studer
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Todd Rosier
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Todd Rosier
23 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Jeff Standish
28 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Dan Saunders
1 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Neil Green
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit John Lin
8 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Jon Pearson
1 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Brian Malloy
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Alex Yale
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Jan Moss
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Stacy Westbrook
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Sarah Tisdale
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Matthew Studer
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Sarah Tisdale
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Jan Moss
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Stacy Westbrook
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Alex Yale
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Matthew Studer
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Sarah Tisdale
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Jan Moss
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Stacy Westbrook
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Kyle Brown
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Alex Yale
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Matthew Studer
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Matthew Studer
35 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Kyle Brown
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Alex Yale
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Sarah Tisdale
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Jan Moss
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Stacy Westbrook
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Matthew Studer
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Kyle Brown
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Alex Yale
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Alex Yale
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Jan Moss
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Sarah Tisdale
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Stacy Westbrook
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Matthew Studer
45 Tuesday PIR Spencer Bushnell
40 Tuesday PIR Roger Lloyd
31 Tuesday PIR Jeff Standish
28 Tuesday PIR Casey Ehrman
20 Tuesday PIR David Root
7 Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
28 Tuesday PIR Sarah Tisdale
27 Tuesday PIR Aaron Even
7 Monday PIR Jan Moss
5 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
4 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
1 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
22 Monday PIR Nate Youngs
15 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
8 Gresham Criterium John Lin
21 Gresham Criterium Eddie Wang
12 Gresham Criterium Sarah Tisdale
11 Gresham Criterium Jan Moss
5 Gresham Criterium Courtney Gould
9 Gresham Criterium Alex Yale
22 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
20 Tuesday PIR Alex Yale
48 Tuesday PIR Jeff Standish
30 Tuesday PIR Bradley Maier
6 Tuesday PIR Neil Green
14 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
12 Monday PIR Jan Moss
11 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
8 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
4 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
1 Salem STXC Zach Winter
31 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Bradley Maier
100 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Neil Green
77 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Jeff Standish
5 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Bradley Maier
6 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Neil Green
5 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Jeff Standish
13 Cirque du Cycling Mike Kath
28 Cirque du Cycling Roger Lloyd
13 Cirque du Cycling Matthew Studer
69 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
36 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
26 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
23 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
20 Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
2 Tuesday PIR Alex Yale
50 Tuesday PIR Bradley Maier
19 Tuesday PIR Don Joling
1 Salem STXC Zach Winter
25 Monday PIR Aaron Even
17 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
16 Monday PIR Jan Moss
10 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
8 Monday PIR Shelley Dunlop
2 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
6 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
54 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Bradley Maier
98 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Sarah Tisdale
4 OBRA Time Trial Bradley Maier
2 OBRA Time Trial Sarah Tisdale
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Jan Moss
10 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Sarah Tisdale
3 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Courtney Gould
3 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Shelley Dunlop
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Jan Moss
22 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Sarah Tisdale
12 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Courtney Gould
3 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Shelley Dunlop
16 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Matthew Studer
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Kyle Brown
4 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Duncan Oliphant
2 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Brant Buchholz
2 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Jan Moss
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Courtney Gould
43 Tuesday PIR Bradley Maier
31 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
25 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
17 Tuesday PIR Alex Yale
12 Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
4 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
2 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
3 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
4 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
9 Portland Short Track Series Jan Moss
24 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
11 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
10 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
8 Monday PIR Stephanie Croy
6 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
2 Monday PIR Shelley Dunlop
23 Vancouver Criterium Erik Hofland
17 Vancouver Criterium Mike Kath
DNF Vancouver Criterium David Root
10 Vancouver Criterium Richard Ensworth
4 Vancouver Criterium Duncan Oliphant
7 Vancouver Criterium Sarah Tisdale
6 Vancouver Criterium Jan Moss
2 Vancouver Criterium Courtney Gould
4 Vancouver Criterium Shelley Dunlop
25 Vancouver Criterium Matthew Studer
48 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Sarah Tisdale
51 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Courtney Gould
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Sarah Tisdale
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Courtney Gould
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Neil Green
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeff Standish
45 Tuesday PIR David Root
34 Tuesday PIR Roger Lloyd
21 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
14 Tuesday PIR Casey Ehrman
6 Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
34 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
4 Monday PIR Duncan Oliphant
8 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
6 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
2 Monday PIR Shelley Dunlop
1 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Standish
6 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
1 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
43 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Ever
3 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Jeff Standish
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Jeff Standish
9 High Cascades 100 Brant Buchholz
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Neil Green
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeff Standish
39 Tuesday PIR Roger Lloyd
38 Tuesday PIR Kyle Brown
17 Tuesday PIR David Root
10 Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
9 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
1 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Standish
4 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
5 Portland Short Track Series Jan Moss
2 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
20 Portland Short Track Series brett boyles
1 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
17 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
13 Monday PIR David Root
2 Monday PIR Kyle Brown
10 Montinore Road Race John Lin
5 Montinore Road Race David Root
2 Montinore Road Race Todd Rosier
13 Montinore Road Race Brant Buchholz
11 Montinore Road Race Mike Kath
6 Montinore Road Race Erik Hofland
5 Montinore Road Race Kyle Brown
59 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Sarah Tisdale
84 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Courtney Gould
5 Revenge of the Disc Courtney Gould
1 Revenge of the Disc Sarah Tisdale
31 Revenge of the Disc: July 13: Combined Sarah Tisdale
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Sarah Tisdale
7 Alpenrose Challenge Jeff Standish
9 Alpenrose Challenge Jeff Standish
58 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
56 Tuesday PIR David Root
28 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
21 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
16 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
5 Tuesday PIR Kyle Brown
30 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
15 Monday PIR David Root
5 Monday PIR Duncan Oliphant
9 Monday PIR Stephanie Croy
7 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
2 Monday PIR Shelley Dunlop
5 Portland Short Track Series Todd Rosier
4 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Standish
1 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
4 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
18 Portland Short Track Series brett boyles
4 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
43 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR David Root
38 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Casey Ehrman
36 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Kyle Brown
33 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Mike Kath
28 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Erik Hofland
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Alex Yale
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Bradley Maier
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Courtney Gould
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Stacy Westbrook
18 St. Honore Criterium Shelley Dunlop
13 St. Honore Criterium Shelley Dunlop
27 St. Honore Criterium Spencer Bushnell
18 St. Honore Criterium Roger Lloyd
5 St. Honore Criterium Duncan Oliphant
22 High Desert Omnium Erik Hofland
19 High Desert Omnium Alex Yale
2 High Desert Omnium Bradley Maier
7 High Desert Omnium Courtney Gould
1 High Desert Omnium Stacy Westbrook
21 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Bradley Maier
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Bradley Maier
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Stacy Westbrook
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Bradley Maier
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Mike Kath
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Erik Hofland
16 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
11 Mt. Tabor Series Alex Yale
3 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Brown
5 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
7 Mt. Tabor Series Roger Lloyd
14 Mt. Tabor Series Sarah Tisdale
9 Mt. Tabor Series Shelley Dunlop
7 Mt. Tabor Series Stacy Westbrook
2 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
12 Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
10 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
4 Tuesday PIR Alex Yale
16 Monday PIR David Root
14 Monday PIR Kyle Brown
9 Monday PIR Stephanie Croy
5 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
3 Monday PIR Shelley Dunlop
2 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
59 Six Hours of Mt Hood Dan Saunders
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Brant Buchholz
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Aaron Even
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Aaron Even
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Aaron Even
15 Pringle Creek Criterium David Root
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Bradley Maier
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Erik Hofland
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Mike Kath
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Aaron Even
3 Six Day: Saturday Jeff Standish
37 Baker City Cycling Classic Aaron Even
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Aaron Even
22 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Kath
12 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
8 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
16 Mt. Tabor Series Roger Lloyd
9 Mt. Tabor Series Jan Moss
8 Mt. Tabor Series Shelley Dunlop
6 Mt. Tabor Series Stacy Westbrook
21 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
18 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
5 Tuesday PIR David Root
DNF Tuesday PIR Niel Green
20 Monday PIR Alex Yale
12 Monday PIR Brant Buchholz
4 Monday PIR Bradley Maier
3 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
4 Portland Short Track Series Todd Rosier
1 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Standish
1 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
2 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
27 Portland Short Track Series brett boyles
3 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
4 Portland Short Track Series Jan Moss
13 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
9 Mt. Tabor Series Roger Lloyd
6 Mt. Tabor Series Shelley Dunlop
45 Tuesday PIR Neil Green
23 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
14 Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
3 Portland Short Track Series Todd Rosier
2 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Standish
2 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
3 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
20 Portland Short Track Series brett boyles
5 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
5 Portland Short Track Series Jan Moss
2 Portland Short Track Series Kyle Morris
45 Monday PIR Don Joling
38 Monday PIR David Root
31 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
23 Monday PIR Erik Hofland
5 Monday PIR Brant Buchholz
11 Monday PIR Bradley Maier
12 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
7 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
4 Monday PIR Shelley Dunlop
3 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
11 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Sarah Tisdale
10 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Jan Moss
6 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Courtney Gould
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Stacy Westbrook
1 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Bradley Maier
30 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Casey Ehrman
17 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Kyle Brown
11 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Erik Hofland
8 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Zach Winter
26 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Roger Lloyd
7 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Duncan Oliphant
5 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR David Root
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Jeff Standish
6 Mt. Tabor Series Stacy Westbrook
5 Mt. Tabor Series Shelley Dunlop
5 Mt. Tabor Series Roger Lloyd
8 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
2 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
44 Tuesday PIR Neil Green
40 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
26 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
12 Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
6 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
52 Tuesday PIR Jan Moss
39 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
24 Monday PIR Kyle Brown
15 Monday PIR Duncan Oliphant
6 Monday PIR Brant Buchholz
4 Monday PIR David Root
32 Monday PIR Keyon Maljai
11 Monday PIR Bradley Maier
3 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
1 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
5 Portland Short Track Series Todd Rosier
3 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Standish
3 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
6 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
18 Portland Short Track Series brett boyles
3 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
7 Portland Short Track Series Jan Moss
19 OBRA TTT: Combined Brant Buchholz
18 OBRA TTT: Combined Zach Winter
17 OBRA TTT: Combined Erik Hofland
16 OBRA TTT: Combined Sage Freeman
147 OBRA TTT: Combined Courtney Gould
148 OBRA TTT: Combined Jan Moss
146 OBRA TTT: Combined Sarah Tisdale
2 OBRA TTT Courtney Gould
2 OBRA TTT Jan Moss
2 OBRA TTT Sarah Tisdale
5 OBRA TTT Brant Buchholz
5 OBRA TTT Zach Winter
5 OBRA TTT Erik Hofland
5 OBRA TTT Sage Freeman
27 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Bradley Maier
16 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Todd Rosier
49 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Roger Lloyd
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Bradley Maier
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Todd Rosier
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Roger Lloyd
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Jeff Standish
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Neil Green
5 Mt. Tabor Series Sarah Tisdale
3 Mt. Tabor Series Jan Moss
15 Mt. Tabor Series Shelley Dunlop
6 Mt. Tabor Series Stacy Westbrook
35 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
26 Mt. Tabor Series Casey Ehrman
21 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Brown
18 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Kath
13 Mt. Tabor Series Roger Lloyd
35 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Even
23 Mt. Tabor Series Bradley Maier
14 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Studer
2 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
53 Tuesday PIR Spencer Bushnell
44 Tuesday PIR David Root
31 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
22 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
11 Tuesday PIR Alex Yale
10 Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
9 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
47 Tuesday PIR Jan Moss
32 Monday PIR Zach Winter
24 Monday PIR Roger Lloyd
21 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
13 Monday PIR Kyle Brown
5 Monday PIR David Root
1 Monday PIR Brant Buchholz
20 Monday PIR Keyon Maljai
1 Monday PIR Bradley Maier
12 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
11 Monday PIR Stephanie Croy
7 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
4 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
2 Monday PIR Shelley Dunlop
6 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
26 Portland Short Track Series brett boyles
5 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
6 Portland Short Track Series Jan Moss
6 Portland Short Track Series Todd Rosier
2 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Standish
13 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
8 PDW Omnium Jeff Standish
46 Hammer Velo Criterium Matthew Studer
45 Hammer Velo Criterium Erik Hofland
26 Hammer Velo Criterium Brant Buchholz
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Duncan Oliphant
14 Hammer Velo Criterium David Root
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Aaron Even
29 Hammer Velo Criterium Aaron Even
20 Hammer Velo Criterium John Lin
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Jeff Standish
3 Mt. Tabor Series Jan Moss
13 Mt. Tabor Series Courtney Gould
12 Mt. Tabor Series Shelley Dunlop
7 Mt. Tabor Series Stacy Westbrook
17 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Kath
16 Mt. Tabor Series Casey Ehrman
13 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
7 Mt. Tabor Series Alex Yale
20 Mt. Tabor Series Bradley Maier
12 Mt. Tabor Series Roger Lloyd
6 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
2 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
4 Monday PIR Bradley Maier
5 Monday PIR David Root
2 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
6 Monday PIR Jan Moss
1 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Jan Moss
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Sarah Tisdale
59 Sisters Stampede MTB XC brett boyles
16 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Todd Rosier
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Brant Buchholz
1 Bend Don't Brake Jan Moss
9 Bend Don't Brake Sarah Tisdale
8 Bend Don't Brake Stacy Westbrook
4 Bend Don't Brake Courtney Gould
4 Bend Don't Brake Stephanie Croy
16 Bend Don't Brake Sarah Tisdale
14 Bend Don't Brake Stacy Westbrook
8 Bend Don't Brake Courtney Gould
7 Bend Don't Brake Stephanie Croy
18 Bend Don't Brake Don Joling
12 Bend Don't Brake Matthew Studer
35 Bend Don't Brake Brant Buchholz
30 Bend Don't Brake Casey Ehrman
16 Bend Don't Brake David Root
9 Bend Don't Brake Alex Yale
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Jeff Standish
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Aaron Even
10 Tuesday PIR Jeff Standish
10 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
9 Monday PIR Jan Moss
4 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
2 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
58 Monday PIR David Root
46 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
25 Monday PIR Roger Lloyd
14 Monday PIR Alex Yale
1 Monday PIR Bradley Maier
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Jeff Standish
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Todd Rosier
21 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Dan Saunders
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Brian Malloy
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Don Joling
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Keyon Maljai
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Mike Kath
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Alex Yale
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 David Root
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Casey Ehrman
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Erik Hofland
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Brant Buchholz
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Richard Ensworth
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Matthew Studer
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Sarah Tisdale
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Shelley Dunlop
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Aaron Even
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 John Lin
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Jeff Standish
92 Tuesday PIR David Root
59 Tuesday PIR Roger Lloyd
49 Tuesday PIR Neil Green
46 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
37 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
8 Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
7 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
34 Monday PIR Mike Kath
24 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
15 Monday PIR Alex Yale
11 Monday PIR Erik Hofland
10 Monday PIR David Root
10 Monday PIR Keyon Maljai
7 Monday PIR Bradley Maier
6 Monday PIR Jan Moss
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Brant Buchholz
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Sarah Tisdale
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Shelley Dunlop
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Sarah Tisdale
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Shelley Dunlop
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Mike Kath
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 David Root
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Erik Hofland
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Alex Yale
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Richard Ensworth
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Roger Lloyd
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Matthew Studer
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 John Lin
14 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Jeff Standish
35 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
27 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
20 Tuesday PIR Alex Yale
6 Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
6 Monday PIR Bradley Maier
30 Monday PIR Roger Lloyd
22 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
20 Monday PIR Brant Buchholz
15 Monday PIR Kevin Andrews
5 Monday PIR David Root
4 Monday PIR
9 Monday PIR Robin Gumpert
15 Monday PIR Jan Moss
13 Monday PIR Stephanie Croy
12 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
8 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
7 Monday PIR Shelley Dunlop
6 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
8 Banana Belt Series Shelley Dunlop
3 Banana Belt Series Sarah Tisdale
17 Banana Belt Series Duncan Oliphant
16 Banana Belt Series Brant Buchholz
13 Banana Belt Series Bradley Maier
19 Banana Belt Series Keyon Maljai
19 Banana Belt Series Aaron Even
5 Banana Belt Series John Lin
28 Banana Belt Series Roger Lloyd
21 Banana Belt Series Richard Ensworth
6 Banana Belt Series Matthew Studer
29 Banana Belt Series David Root
28 Banana Belt Series Alex Yale
25 Banana Belt Series Casey Ehrman
24 Banana Belt Series Kevin Andrews
23 Banana Belt Series Erik Hofland
14 Banana Belt Series Brant Buchholz
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Bradley Maier
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Duncan Oliphant
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Sarah Tisdale
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 David Root
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Mike Kath
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Casey Ehrman
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Erik Hofland
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Alex Yale
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Kyle Brown
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Kevin Andrews
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 John Lin
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Roger Lloyd
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Richard Ensworth
70 Tuesday PIR Casey Ehrman
33 Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
10 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
6 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
42 Monday PIR Mike Kath
36 Monday PIR Roger Lloyd
25 Monday PIR David Root
20 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
9 Monday PIR Duncan Oliphant
5 Monday PIR Erik Hofland
10 Monday PIR Stephanie Croy
8 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
6 Monday PIR Shelley Dunlop
4 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
2 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
6 Monday PIR Robin Gumpert
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Todd Rosier
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Kyle Morris
11 Bear Springs Trap XC Brant Buchholz
10 Bear Springs Trap XC Jeff Standish
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Todd Rosier
16 Eugene Roubaix Sarah Tisdale
11 Eugene Roubaix Courtney Gould
10 Eugene Roubaix Stephanie Croy
5 Eugene Roubaix Shelley Dunlop
DNF Eugene Roubaix Stacy Westbrook
7 Eugene Roubaix Sarah Tisdale
5 Eugene Roubaix Courtney Gould
1 Eugene Roubaix Shelley Dunlop
6 Eugene Roubaix Stephanie Croy
5 Eugene Roubaix Roger Lloyd
26 Eugene Roubaix David Root
23 Eugene Roubaix Mike Kath
15 Eugene Roubaix Brant Buchholz
7 Eugene Roubaix Erik Hofland
1 Eugene Roubaix Robin Gumpert
DNF Eugene Roubaix Andrew Nemecek
12 Eugene Roubaix Aaron Even
7 Eugene Roubaix Bradley Maier
11 Eugene Roubaix Keyon Maljai
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jan Moss
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sarah Tisdale
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Courtney Gould
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Stacy Westbrook
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Roger Lloyd
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Alex Yale
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Aaron Even
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Bradley Maier
7 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
5 Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
9 Tuesday PIR Neil Green
5 Tuesday PIR Keyon Maljai
30 Monday PIR Mike Kath
27 Monday PIR Roger Lloyd
18 Monday PIR Brant Buchholz
17 Monday PIR Kyle Brown
16 Monday PIR David Root
14 Monday PIR Duncan Oliphant
4 Monday PIR Alex Yale
29 Monday PIR Andrew Nemecek
5 Monday PIR Jan Moss
4 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
1 Monday PIR Shelley Dunlop
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jan Moss
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Courtney Gould
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Stacy Westbrook
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Roger Lloyd
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Kyle Brown
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Bradley Maier
27 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
25 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
15 Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
14 Tuesday PIR Kyle Brown
11 Tuesday PIR Alex Yale
67 Tuesday PIR David Root
31 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
30 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
21 Tuesday PIR Casey Ehrman
19 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
35 Tuesday PIR Neil Green
8 Tuesday PIR Keyon Maljai
19 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
18 Monday PIR Stephanie Croy
15 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
12 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
7 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
3 Monday PIR Shelley Dunlop
9 Monday PIR Kyle Brown
6 Monday PIR Duncan Oliphant
36 Monday PIR Roger Lloyd
34 Monday PIR Doug Laplaca
15 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
8 Monday PIR Duncan Oliphant
3 Monday PIR Brant Buchholz
2 Monday PIR Erik Hofland
34 Monday PIR Andrew Nemecek
10 Monday PIR Jan Moss
7 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
5 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
2 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
6 Monday PIR Robin Gumpert
21 Kings Valley Road Race Courtney Gould
16 Kings Valley Road Race Sarah Tisdale
9 Kings Valley Road Race Stacy Westbrook
8 Kings Valley Road Race Robin Gumpert
1 Kings Valley Road Race Jan Moss
7 Kings Valley Road Race Courtney Gould
4 Kings Valley Road Race Sarah Tisdale
2 Kings Valley Road Race Stacy Westbrook
52 Kings Valley Road Race David Root
42 Kings Valley Road Race
33 Kings Valley Road Race Kevin Andrews
21 Kings Valley Road Race Kyle Brown
12 Kings Valley Road Race Erik Hofland
5 Kings Valley Road Race Matthew Studer
2 Kings Valley Road Race Casey Ehrman
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sarah Tisdale
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Courtney Gould
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Stacy Westbrook
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jan Moss
7 Mudslinger XC Roger Lloyd
13 Mudslinger XC Jeff Standish
9 Mudslinger XC Todd Rosier
3 Mudslinger XC Brant Buchholz
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Roger Lloyd
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Bradley Maier
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jan Moss
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sarah Tisdale
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Courtney Gould
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Stacy Westbrook
61 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Sarah Tisdale
65 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Andrew Nemecek
24 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Nate Youngs
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Sarah Tisdale
9 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Andrew Nemecek
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Nate Youngs
40 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Aaron Even
7 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Bradley Maier
6 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Todd Rosier
7 As the Raven Flies TT Aaron Even
4 As the Raven Flies TT Bradley Maier
3 As the Raven Flies TT Todd Rosier
32 Gorge Roubaix Mike Kath
17 Gorge Roubaix Erik Hofland
19 Gorge Roubaix Sarah Tisdale
18 Gorge Roubaix Stephanie Croy
7 Gorge Roubaix Courtney Gould
DNF Gorge Roubaix Casey Ehrman
4 Gorge Roubaix Matthew Studer
2 Gorge Roubaix Robin Gumpert
19 Gorge Roubaix Richard Ensworth
13 Gorge Roubaix Todd Rosier
9 Gorge Roubaix David Root
2 Gorge Roubaix Brant Buchholz
27 Gorge Roubaix Aaron Even
31 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Roger Lloyd
53 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Bradley Maier
24 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Sarah Tisdale
10 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Todd Rosier
1 As the Raven Flies TT Sarah Tisdale
4 As the Raven Flies TT Todd Rosier
5 As the Raven Flies TT Bradley Maier
4 As the Raven Flies TT Roger Lloyd
17 Dirty Circles Stephanie Croy
9 Dirty Circles Sarah Tisdale
6 Dirty Circles Stacy Westbrook
5 Dirty Circles Courtney Gould
42 Dirty Circles Brant Buchholz
38 Dirty Circles Matthew Studer
36 Dirty Circles Kyle Brown
35 Dirty Circles Erik Hofland
31 Dirty Circles David Root
22 Dirty Circles Casey Ehrman
15 Dirty Circles Mike Kath
5 Dirty Circles Alex Yale
DNF Dirty Circles Neil Green
DNF Dirty Circles Roger Lloyd
33 Dirty Circles Jeff Standish
22 Dirty Circles Brant Buchholz
15 Dirty Circles David Root
9 Dirty Circles Duncan Oliphant
3 Dirty Circles Kyle Brown
2 Dirty Circles Robin Gumpert
11 Dirty Circles Keyon Maljai
5 Dirty Circles Aaron Even
3 Dirty Circles Bradley Maier
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jan Moss
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Courtney Gould
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Sarah Tisdale
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Stacy Westbrook
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series John Lin
5 Dirty Circles Sarah Tisdale
4 Dirty Circles Stephanie Croy
3 Dirty Circles Stacy Westbrook
DNF Dirty Circles Brant Buchholz
31 Dirty Circles David Root
26 Dirty Circles Matthew Studer
23 Dirty Circles Erik Hofland
22 Dirty Circles Roger Lloyd
18 Dirty Circles Casey Ehrman
17 Dirty Circles Mike Kath
6 Dirty Circles Kyle Brown
27 Dirty Circles Jeff Standish
24 Dirty Circles Neil Green
14 Dirty Circles Roger Lloyd
13 Dirty Circles David Root
6 Dirty Circles Duncan Oliphant
5 Dirty Circles Kyle Brown
4 Dirty Circles Robin Gumpert
8 Dirty Circles Aaron Even
1 Dirty Circles Bradley Maier
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jan Moss
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Stacy Westbrook
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Sarah Tisdale
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Courtney Gould
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series John Lin
39 Dirty Circles Neil Green
51 Dirty Circles Jeff Standish
46 Dirty Circles Neil Green
20 Dirty Circles Roger Lloyd
18 Dirty Circles David Root
6 Dirty Circles Duncan Oliphant
4 Dirty Circles Kyle Brown
16 Dirty Circles Courtney Gould
10 Dirty Circles Stephanie Croy
7 Dirty Circles Sarah Tisdale
4 Dirty Circles Stacy Westbrook
25 Dirty Circles John Lin
13 Dirty Circles Bradley Maier
61 Dirty Circles David Root
58 Dirty Circles Matthew Studer
50 Dirty Circles Erik Hofland
48 Dirty Circles Roger Lloyd
29 Dirty Circles Casey Ehrman
16 Dirty Circles Kyle Brown
13 Dirty Circles Alex Yale
10 Dirty Circles Stacy Westbrook
20 Dirty Circles Neil Green
15 Dirty Circles Roger Lloyd
6 Dirty Circles Duncan Oliphant
5 Dirty Circles Aaron Even
13 Dirty Circles John Lin
4 Dirty Circles Bradley Maier
16 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Steve Shaw
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Kyle Morris
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Mike Alligood
34 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jeff Standish
29 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Todd Rosier
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Brant Buchholz
221 Jack Frost TT: Combined Steve Shaw
143 Jack Frost TT: Combined Neil Green
130 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jeff Standish
32 Jack Frost TT: Combined Todd Rosier
264 Jack Frost TT: Combined Natalie Shaw
119 Jack Frost TT: Combined Aaron Even
117 Jack Frost TT: Combined Andrew Nemecek
16 Jack Frost TT Aaron Even
15 Jack Frost TT Andrew Nemecek
11 Jack Frost TT Todd Rosier
4 Jack Frost TT Natalie Shaw
24 Jack Frost TT Steve Shaw
11 Jack Frost TT Neil Green
8 Jack Frost TT Jeff Standish
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jan Moss
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Shelley Dunlop
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jan Moss
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Stephanie Croy
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Sarah Tisdale
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Stacy Westbrook
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Courtney Gould
24 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Bradley Maier
20 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series John Lin
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Shelley Dunlop
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Stephanie Croy
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Stacy Westbrook
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Courtney Gould
17 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series John Lin
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Bradley Maier
24 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Mike Kath
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Neil Green
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Alex Yale
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jan Moss
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Courtney Gould
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Richard Ensworth
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Zach Winter
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Neil Green
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Alex Yale
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Courtney Gould
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Richard Ensworth
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Zach Winter
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Zach Winter
3 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings
31 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Richard Ensworth
18 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
16 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Kyle Brown
14 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Alex Yale
13 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Brant Buchholz
19 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
17 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Stephanie Croy
14 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
9 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Courtney Gould
7 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Courtney Gould
3 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Shelley Dunlop
11 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Kyle Brown
8 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stephanie Croy
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Courtney Gould
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Courtney Gould
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Shelley Dunlop
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Brown
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stephanie Croy
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Courtney Gould
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Shelley Dunlop
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Brown
26 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
24 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Richard Ensworth
23 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Brant Buchholz
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Brown
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Alex Yale
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stephanie Croy
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Courtney Gould
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Shelley Dunlop
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Richard Ensworth
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Brown
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Alex Yale
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Alex Yale
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Aaron Even
4 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
26 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
24 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Mike Kath
15 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Erik Hofland
13 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings David Root
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Aaron Even
4 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Bradley Maier
7 Monday PIR: June Series Standings David Root
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Brant Buchholz
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bradley Maier
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Root
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brant Buchholz
22 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
20 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Mike Kath
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Erik Hofland
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Jeff Standish
13 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Aaron Even
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Brant Buchholz
9 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Brant Buchholz
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Brant Buchholz
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Mike Kath
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Erik Hofland
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bradley Maier
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Root
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brant Buchholz
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Jeff Standish
12 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Aaron Even
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Mike Kath
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Jeff Standish
10 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Aaron Even
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Courtney Gould
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Stacy Westbrook
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Jan Moss
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Sarah Tisdale
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Robin Gumpert
28 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Keyon Maljai
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Bradley Maier
28 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Erik Hofland
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May David Root
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Richard Ensworth
3 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for May
30 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Jeff Standish
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Brant Buchholz
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Erik Hofland
24 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Jeff Standish
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Brant Buchholz
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Courtney Gould
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jan Moss
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Robin Gumpert
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Keyon Maljai
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bradley Maier
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Erik Hofland
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Root
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Alex Yale
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Bradley Maier
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Brant Buchholz
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings John Lin
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Roger Lloyd
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Richard Ensworth
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Matthew Studer
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Alex Yale
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Kevin Andrews
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Brant Buchholz
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jan Moss
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Robin Gumpert
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Keyon Maljai
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bradley Maier
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Erik Hofland
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Root
3 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April
16 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Keyon Maljai
22 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Neil Green
14 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Mike Kath
13 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Brant Buchholz
10 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Courtney Gould
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Stacy Westbrook
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Jan Moss
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Sarah Tisdale
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Stephanie Croy
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Jan Moss
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Stacy Westbrook
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Courtney Gould
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Sarah Tisdale
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Robin Gumpert
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Duncan Oliphant
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Alex Yale
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Brant Buchholz
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Erik Hofland
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Courtney Gould
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Kyle Brown
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Jan Moss
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Roger Lloyd
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Bradley Maier
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Courtney Gould
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jan Moss
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Robin Gumpert
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Alex Yale
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brant Buchholz
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Erik Hofland
3 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Keyon Maljai
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Neil Green
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Mike Kath
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Courtney Gould
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Stacy Westbrook
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Kyle Brown
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Jan Moss
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Sarah Tisdale
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Roger Lloyd
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Bradley Maier
4 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Jeff Standish
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Brant Buchholz
4 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Jeff Standish
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Brant Buchholz
3 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Jeff Standish
1 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Brant Buchholz
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Jan Moss
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Courtney Gould
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Sarah Tisdale
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Stacy Westbrook
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Jan Moss
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Stephanie Croy
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Courtney Gould
17 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Bradley Maier
14 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings John Lin
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Jan Moss
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Stacy Westbrook
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Sarah Tisdale
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Courtney Gould
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points John Lin
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Stephanie Croy
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Stacy Westbrook
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Courtney Gould
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Bradley Maier