Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office

Event Name
11 Tuesday Night PIR Doug Malnati
53 Tuesday Night PIR David Hart
8 Tuesday Night PIR David Saltzberg
51 Tuesday Night PIR Dan Litwora
45 Tuesday Night PIR Christopher Ramsey
34 Tuesday Night PIR Chris Havery
32 Tuesday Night PIR David Root
13 Tuesday Night PIR Andrew Suchocki
2 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Aaron McClintock
5 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Kristina Hughes
1 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Rachel Lee
1 Elite State Track Championships Chris Waggoner
1 Elite State Track Championships Chris Waggoner
1 Elite State Track Championships Chris Waggoner
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Mike Buckiewicz
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Jeff Standish
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Chris Waggoner
DNF Worthy Brewing Crit Series Brenna Elena Wolford
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Brenna Elena Wolford
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Margaret Lane
34 Tuesday Night PIR David Root
32 Tuesday Night PIR Dan Litwora
24 Tuesday Night PIR David Hart
20 Tuesday Night PIR David Saltzberg
14 Tuesday Night PIR Scott Scholz
13 Tuesday Night PIR Richard Lorenz
10 Tuesday Night PIR Christopher Ramsey
35 Tuesday Night PIR Nate Youngs
20 Tuesday Night PIR Doug Malnati
17 Tuesday Night PIR Roger Lloyd
2 Tuesday Night PIR Jason Schroeder
23 Tuesday Night PIR Tatiana Campos
DNF 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Sara Youmans
DNF 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Brenna Elena Wolford
9 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Kristina Hughes
7 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Rachel Lee
7 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Scott Scholz
4 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Aaron McClintock
1 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Brenna Elena Wolford
5 Franz Bakery Criterium Wacek Godycki
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Kristina Hughes
8 Franz Bakery Criterium Dan Litwora
4 Franz Bakery Criterium Scott Scholz
2 Franz Bakery Criterium Aaron McClintock
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Calon Russell
20 Franz Bakery Criterium Dylan Carrico Rogers
4 Franz Bakery Criterium David Saltzberg
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Brenna Wolford
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Rachel Lee
23 Tuesday Night PIR Tatiana Campos
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Doug Malnati
21 Tuesday Night PIR Doug Malnati
12 Tuesday Night PIR David Saltzberg
DNF Tuesday Night PIR David Root
33 Tuesday Night PIR Scott Scholz
29 Tuesday Night PIR Dan Litwora
17 Tuesday Night PIR Henrique Serra
13 Tuesday Night PIR Aaron McClintock
8 Tuesday Night PIR Christopher Ramsey
3 Portland Short Track Series Kristina Hughes
7 Portland Short Track Series Nate Youngs
10 Portland Short Track Series Roger Lloyd
23 Portland Short Track Series steve shaw
10 Oregon State University Criterium Mike Buckiewicz
9 Oregon State University Criterium Dylan Carrico Rogers
1 Oregon State University Criterium Calon Russell
6 Oregon State University Criterium Rachel Lee
7 Oregon State University Criterium Rachel Lee
2 Fast Twitch Friday Brett Boyles
10 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Brett Boyles
1 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Chris Waggoner
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Chris Waggoner
32 Tuesday Night PIR Scott Scholz
30 Tuesday Night PIR Dan Litwora
28 Tuesday Night PIR Christopher Ramsey
12 Tuesday Night PIR Aaron McClintock
43 Tuesday Night PIR David Hart
19 Tuesday Night PIR Roger Lloyd
11 Tuesday Night PIR David Saltzberg
7 Tuesday Night PIR Istvan Takacs
2 Portland Short Track Series Kristina Hughes
10 Portland Short Track Series Nate Youngs
10 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Standish
5 Portland Short Track Series Richard Lorenz
5 Portland Short Track Series steve shaw
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Brett Boyles
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Chris Waggoner
35 Tuesday Night PIR Istvan Takacs
31 Tuesday Night PIR Christopher Ramsey
23 Tuesday Night PIR Pete Lindeman
22 Tuesday Night PIR Calon Russell
12 Tuesday Night PIR Andrew Suchocki
8 Tuesday Night PIR Wacek Godycki
4 Tuesday Night PIR Duncan Oliphant
46 Tuesday Night PIR David Hart
39 Tuesday Night PIR David Saltzberg
34 Tuesday Night PIR Roger Lloyd
23 Tuesday Night PIR Andrew Nemecek
15 Tuesday Night PIR Doug Malnati
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Chris Waggoner
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Chris Waggoner
3 Portland Short Track Series Kristina Hughes
10 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Standish
4 Portland Short Track Series Richard Lorenz
4 Portland Short Track Series steve shaw
44 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Kristina Hughes
10 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Aaron McClintock
20 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined David Hart
41 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Kristina Hughes
27 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Rachel Lee
1 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Kristina Hughes
1 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field David Hart
3 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Kristina Hughes
1 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Rachel Lee
1 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Kristina Hughes
2 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Aaron McClintock
1 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field David Hart
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Chris Waggoner
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Chris Waggoner
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Chris Waggoner
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Brenna Wolford
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Rachel Lee
23 Tuesday Night PIR Christopher Ramsey
16 Tuesday Night PIR David Root
12 Tuesday Night PIR Istvan Takacs
5 Tuesday Night PIR Andrew Suchocki
27 Tuesday Night PIR David Hart
17 Tuesday Night PIR Roger Lloyd
6 Tuesday Night PIR Duncan Oliphant
5 Portland Short Track Series Kristina Hughes
9 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Standish
35 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Kristina Hughes
20 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Richard Lorenz
16 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Jason Schroeder
10 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Istvan Takacs
12 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Scott Kocher
1 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Kristina Hughes
2 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Richard Lorenz
2 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Jason Schroeder
1 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Istvan Takacs
5 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Scott Kocher
4 Fast Twitch Friday Brett Boyles
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Henrique Serra
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Chris Waggoner
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Rachel Lee
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Brenna Wolford
15 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Suchocki
14 Mt. Tabor Series Wacek Godycki
12 Mt. Tabor Series Calon Russell
10 Mt. Tabor Series Henrique Serra
5 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Crawford
11 Mt. Tabor Series Cristian Fuentes
2 Mt. Tabor Series Istvan Takacs
2 Mt. Tabor Series Pete Lindeman
13 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Wacek Godycki
5 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Jeff Crawford
24 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race David Saltzberg
14 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race David Hart
8 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Scott Scholz
5 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Sara Youmans
3 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Rachel Lee
5 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Wacek Godycki
7 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Scott Scholz
5 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Rachel Lee
4 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Sara Youmans
2 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Travis Brown
2 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Chris Waggoner
9 Thursday Night Track Racing Henrique Serra
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Chris Waggoner
12 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Suchocki
11 Mt. Tabor Series William Erik Hofland
9 Mt. Tabor Series Henrique Serra
6 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Crawford
1 Mt. Tabor Series Calon Russell
17 Mt. Tabor Series David Saltzberg
16 Mt. Tabor Series David Hart
13 Mt. Tabor Series Pete Lindeman
8 Mt. Tabor Series David Saltzberg
2 Mt. Tabor Series Pete Lindeman
3 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Tatiana Campos
19 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series David Root
14 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Scott Scholz
12 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Cristian Fuentes
4 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Dan Litwora
2 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Istvan Takacs
20 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Wacek Godycki
16 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Chris Waggoner
32 Tuesday Night PIR David Root
4 Tuesday Night PIR Istvan Takacs
40 Tuesday Night PIR Christopher Ramsey
38 Tuesday Night PIR Duncan Oliphant
13 Tuesday Night PIR Henrique Serra
4 Portland Short Track Series steve shaw
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Rachel Lee
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race David Saltzberg
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race David Hart
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Jonathon Hinkle
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Scott Scholz
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Aaron McClintock
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Istvan Takacs
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Calon Russell
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Cristian Fuentes
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race William Erik Hofland
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Jeff Crawford
1 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Timberline/Skibowl Enduro Brant Buchholz
130 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Rachel Lee
174 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined David Hart
151 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined David Saltzberg
158 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Jonathon Hinkle
197 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Istvan Takacs
95 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Scott Scholz
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Cristian Fuentes
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Aaron McClintock
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Calon Russell
83 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined William Erik Hofland
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Jeff Crawford
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Rachel Lee
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 David Saltzberg
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 David Hart
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Jonathon Hinkle
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Istvan Takacs
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Scott Scholz
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Cristian Fuentes
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Aaron McClintock
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Calon Russell
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 William Erik Hofland
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Jeff Crawford
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Rachel Lee
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium David Hart
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium David Saltzberg
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Jonathon Hinkle
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Cristian Fuentes
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Calon Russell
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Istvan Takacs
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Scott Scholz
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Aaron McClintock
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium William Erik Hofland
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Jeff Crawford
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Rachel Lee
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 David Saltzberg
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 David Hart
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Jonathon Hinkle
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Istvan Takacs
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Scott Scholz
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Cristian Fuentes
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Aaron McClintock
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Calon Russell
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 William Erik Hofland
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Jeff Crawford
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Rachel Lee
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial David Hart
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial David Saltzberg
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Jonathon Hinkle
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Istvan Takacs
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Scott Scholz
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Cristian Fuentes
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Aaron McClintock
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Calon Russell
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial William Erik Hofland
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Jeff Crawford
140 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Rachel Lee
185 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined David Saltzberg
153 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined David Hart
149 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Jonathon Hinkle
121 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Istvan Takacs
95 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Scott Scholz
69 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Calon Russell
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Aaron McClintock
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Cristian Fuentes
119 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined William Erik Hofland
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Jeff Crawford
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Rachel Lee
20 Baker City Cycling Classic David Saltzberg
15 Baker City Cycling Classic David Hart
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Jonathon Hinkle
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Scott Scholz
21 Baker City Cycling Classic Istvan Takacs
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Aaron McClintock
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Calon Russell
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Cristian Fuentes
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic William Erik Hofland
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Jeff Crawford
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Rachel Lee
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 David Saltzberg
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 David Hart
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Rachel Lee
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial David Saltzberg
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial David Hart
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 David Saltzberg
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 David Hart
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race David Saltzberg
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race David Hart
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Jonathon Hinkle
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Istvan Takacs
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Scott Scholz
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Calon Russell
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Aaron McClintock
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Cristian Fuentes
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 William Erik Hofland
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Jeff Crawford
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Jonathon Hinkle
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Istvan Takacs
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Scott Scholz
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Calon Russell
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Aaron McClintock
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Cristian Fuentes
64 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial William Erik Hofland
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Jeff Crawford
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Rachel Lee
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Jonathon Hinkle
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Aaron McClintock
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Calon Russell
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Istvan Takacs
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Cristian Fuentes
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Scott Scholz
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 William Erik Hofland
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Jeff Crawford
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Rachel Lee
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Jonathon Hinkle
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Aaron McClintock
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Calon Russell
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Istvan Takacs
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Cristian Fuentes
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Scott Scholz
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race William Erik Hofland
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Jeff Crawford
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Henrique Serra
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Chris Waggoner
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race William Erik Hofland
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Andrew Suchocki
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Henrique Serra
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Wacek Godycki
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Calon Russell
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race David Root
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jeff Standish
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Tatiana Campos
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings David Root
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Scott Scholz
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Cristian Fuentes
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Dan Litwora
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Istvan Takacs
18 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Wacek Godycki
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Chris Waggoner
25 Tuesday Night PIR Jeff Crawford
24 Tuesday Night PIR William Erik Hofland
17 Tuesday Night PIR Andrew Suchocki
13 Tuesday Night PIR Chris Waggoner
9 Tuesday Night PIR Wacek Godycki
5 Tuesday Night PIR Henrique Serra
7 Tuesday Night PIR David Root
6 Tuesday Night PIR Cristian Fuentes
3 Tuesday Night PIR Dan Litwora
2 Tuesday Night PIR Istvan Takacs
1 Portland Short Track Series Kristina Hughes
10 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Standish
7 Portland Short Track Series steve shaw
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Brett Boyles
1 Skibowl Classic XC Kristina Hughes
3 Skibowl Classic XC Brant Buchholz
DNF Hammer Velo Crit Scott Scholz
17 Hammer Velo Crit Aaron McClintock
6 Hammer Velo Crit Chris Waggoner
2 Hammer Velo Crit Kristina Hughes
DNF Hammer Velo Crit Mike Buckiewicz
20 Hammer Velo Crit David Hart
18 Hammer Velo Crit David Root
14 Hammer Velo Crit Scott Scholz
9 Hammer Velo Crit Aaron McClintock
17 Hammer Velo Crit David Saltzberg
13 Hammer Velo Crit David Hart
10 Hammer Velo Crit David Root
8 Hammer Velo Crit Pete Lindeman
5 Hammer Velo Crit Brant Buchholz
17 Hammer Velo Crit David Root
5 Hammer Velo Crit David Saltzberg
1 Hammer Velo Crit Pete Lindeman
22 Hammer Velo Crit Dylan Carrico Rogers
11 Hammer Velo Crit Scott Scholz
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Andrew Suchocki
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race William Erik Hofland
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Henrique Serra
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jeff Crawford
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Istvan Takacs
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Aaron McClintock
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race David Saltzberg
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race David Hart
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pete Lindeman
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Kristina Hughes
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race David Root
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race David Saltzberg
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pete Lindeman
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Tatiana Campos
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Cristian Fuentes
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Scott Scholz
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Dan Litwora
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Istvan Takacs
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Chris Waggoner
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings
3 Tuesday Night PIR Tatiana Campos
19 Tuesday Night PIR David Root
5 Tuesday Night PIR Istvan Takacs
2 Tuesday Night PIR Dan Litwora
41 Tuesday Night PIR Scott Scholz
19 Tuesday Night PIR Andrew Suchocki
16 Tuesday Night PIR William Erik Hofland
7 Tuesday Night PIR Chris Waggoner
4 Portland Short Track Series steve shaw
1 Portland Short Track Series Kristina Hughes
12 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Standish
1 Portland Short Track Series Nate Youngs
97 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Todd Rosier
99 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Richard Lorenz
51 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Chris Waggoner
96 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Rachel Lee
56 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Richard Lorenz
55 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Todd Rosier
4 OBRA TT Championships Todd Rosier
6 OBRA TT Championships Richard Lorenz
3 OBRA TT Championships Rachel Lee
1 OBRA TT Championships Richard Lorenz
4 OBRA TT Championships Todd Rosier
4 OBRA TT Championships Chris Waggoner
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Calon Russell
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Scott Kocher
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jeff Crawford
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Henrique Serra
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Istvan Takacs
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jonathon Hinkle
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pete Lindeman
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jeff Standish
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race David Root
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pete Lindeman
2 Tuesday Night PIR Tatiana Campos
49 Tuesday Night PIR Kristina Hughes
12 Tuesday Night PIR Travis Brown
29 Tuesday Night PIR Doug Malnati
20 Tuesday Night PIR David Root
13 Tuesday Night PIR Dan Litwora
9 Tuesday Night PIR Cristian Fuentes
6 Tuesday Night PIR Scott Scholz
1 Tuesday Night PIR Istvan Takacs
1 Portland Short Track Series Kristina Hughes
3 Portland Short Track Series Scott Kocher
14 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Standish
8 Portland Short Track Series steve shaw
1 Portland Design Works Omnium Chris Waggoner
1 Portland Design Works Omnium Travis Brown
2 Portland Design Works Omnium Jeff Standish
25 Hammer Velo Crit Istvan Takacs
22 Hammer Velo Crit Chris Waggoner
15 Hammer Velo Crit Andrew Suchocki
14 Hammer Velo Crit William Erik Hofland
9 Hammer Velo Crit Travis Brown
5 Hammer Velo Crit Wacek Godycki
3 Hammer Velo Crit Henrique Serra
9 Hammer Velo Crit Rachel Lee
2 Hammer Velo Crit Kristina Hughes
34 Hammer Velo Crit Dan Litwora
32 Hammer Velo Crit Istvan Takacs
5 Hammer Velo Crit Scott Scholz
3 Hammer Velo Crit Aaron McClintock
26 Hammer Velo Crit Root David
2 Hammer Velo Crit Lindeman Pete
10 Hammer Velo Crit David Root
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Brett Boyles
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Travis Brown
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Chris Waggoner
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Travis Brown
18 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Andrew Suchocki
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race William Erik Hofland
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Dan Litwora
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Istvan Takacs
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Richard Lorenz
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Scott Scholz
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Calon Russell
25 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jeff Standish
24 Mt Tabor Circuit Race David Root
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pete Lindeman
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Neil Green
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jeff Standish
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race David Root
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pete Lindeman
31 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Doug Malnati
29 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Ficho Serra
25 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Aguinaldo Serra
2 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Jonathon Hinkle
32 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Andrew Suchocki
27 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Pete Lindeman
23 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Scott Scholz
21 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Chris Waggoner
20 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS William Erik Hofland
18 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Dan Litwora
16 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS David Root
15 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Calon Russell
14 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Jaean Carlo Coloca
9 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Travis Brown
6 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Henrique Serra
5 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Wacek Godycki
1 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Jeff Crawford
7 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Rachel Lee
1 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Kristina Hughes
17 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Tatiana Campos
17 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Calon Russell
11 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Travis Brown
3 Monday Night PIR Jonathon Hinkle
6 Monday Night PIR Henrique Serra
2 Monday Night PIR Jaean Carlo Coloca
17 Monday Night PIR Jonathon Hinkle
11 Monday Night PIR Doug Malnati
27 Monday Night PIR Jeff Crawford
24 Monday Night PIR David Root
19 Monday Night PIR Pete Lindeman
14 Monday Night PIR Henrique Serra
13 Monday Night PIR Travis Brown
8 Monday Night PIR Wacek Godycki
7 Monday Night PIR Scott Scholz
3 Monday Night PIR Jaean Carlo Coloca
1 Monday Night PIR Rachel Lee
5 Monday Night PIR Calon Russell
1 Monday Night PIR Travis Brown
1 Sisters Stampede Kristina Hughes
8 Sisters Stampede Nate Youngs
8 Sisters Stampede Nate Youngs
3 Holtey Law Track Omnium Travis Brown
5 Holtey Law Track Omnium Chris Waggoner
6 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Rachel Lee
3 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Kristina Hughes
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Rachel Lee
3 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Kristina Hughes
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Dan Litwora
7 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Scott Scholz
3 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Aaron McClintock
28 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Chris Waggoner
25 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Henrique Serra
23 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race William Erik Hofland
18 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Wacek Godycki
9 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Travis Brown
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Jean Carlo Coloca
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Jeff Crawford
2 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Pete Lindeman
1 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Travis Brown
7 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Jeff Standish
6 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Travis Brown
2 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Chris Waggoner
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Jeff Standish
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Travis Brown
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Chris Waggoner
25 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Duncan Oliphant
19 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Andrew Suchocki
12 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Henrique Serra
11 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Chris Waggoner
7 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Travis Brown
62 Tuesday Night PIR Jeff Standish
48 Tuesday Night PIR Cristian Fuentes
23 Tuesday Night PIR William Erik Hofland
10 Tuesday Night PIR Duncan Oliphant
8 Tuesday Night PIR Travis Brown
5 Tuesday Night PIR Henrique Serra
3 Monday Night PIR Jonathon Hinkle
4 Monday Night PIR Jeff Crawford
2 Monday Night PIR Kristina Hughes
2 Monday Night PIR Juliet Hochman
24 Monday Night PIR Doug Malnati
1 Monday Night PIR Jonathon Hinkle
30 Monday Night PIR Dan Litwora
29 Monday Night PIR Istvan Takacs
20 Monday Night PIR Pete Lindeman
16 Monday Night PIR David Root
14 Monday Night PIR Andrew Suchocki
6 Monday Night PIR Wacek Godycki
5 Monday Night PIR Travis Brown
4 Monday Night PIR Henrique Serra
1 Monday Night PIR Jeff Crawford
1 Monday Night PIR Kristina Hughes
5 Monday Night PIR Tatiana Campos
DNF Monday Night PIR Tatiana Campos
23 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Kristina Hughes
7 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Travis Brown
5 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Chris Waggoner
1 Rally the Valley Omnium Kristina Hughes
4 Rally the Valley Omnium Chris Waggoner
3 Rally the Valley Omnium Travis Brown
1 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Kristina Hughes
5 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Chris Waggoner
4 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Travis Brown
5 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Travis Brown
4 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Chris Waggoner
1 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Kristina Hughes
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Chris Waggoner
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Chris Waggoner
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Travis Brown
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Travis Brown
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Chris Waggoner
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Travis Brown
6 Tuesday Night PIR Travis Brown
3 Tuesday Night PIR William Erik Hofland
3 Monday Night PIR Aguinaldo Serra
4 Monday Night PIR Henrique Serra
2 Monday Night PIR Jeff Crawford
1 Monday Night PIR Istvan Takacs
1 Monday Night PIR Kristina Hughes
9 Monday Night PIR Doug Malnati
7 Monday Night PIR Aguinaldo Serra
14 Monday Night PIR Istvan Takacs
12 Monday Night PIR Jeff Crawford
9 Monday Night PIR William Erik Hofland
7 Monday Night PIR Travis Brown
6 Monday Night PIR David Root
3 Monday Night PIR Henrique Serra
2 Monday Night PIR Wacek Godycki
1 Monday Night PIR Kristina Hughes
16 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Henrique Serra
14 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Andrew Suchocki
7 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Chris Waggoner
6 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Travis Brown
1 Tuesday Night PIR: May Team Series
59 Tuesday Night PIR Scott Scholz
46 Tuesday Night PIR David Hart
43 Tuesday Night PIR David Root
40 Tuesday Night PIR Travis Brown
39 Tuesday Night PIR Brant Buchholz
23 Tuesday Night PIR Travis Brown
18 Tuesday Night PIR William Erik Hofland
17 Tuesday Night PIR Duncan Oliphant
9 Tuesday Night PIR Henrique Serra
7 Tuesday Night PIR Andrew Suchocki
4 Tuesday Night PIR Chris Waggoner
14 Tuesday Night PIR Neil Green
12 Tuesday Night PIR Istvan Takacs
35 Tuesday Night PIR Henrique Serra
3 Monday Night PIR Ficho Serra
1 Monday Night PIR Jonathon Hinkle
2 Monday Night PIR Henrique Serra
16 Monday Night PIR Doug Malnati
8 Monday Night PIR Ficho Serra
5 Monday Night PIR Jonathon Hinkle
30 Monday Night PIR Roger Lloyd
29 Monday Night PIR William Erik Hofland
22 Monday Night PIR Travis Brown
21 Monday Night PIR Scott Scholz
14 Monday Night PIR David Root
8 Monday Night PIR Wacek Godycki
7 Monday Night PIR Jeff Crawford
6 Monday Night PIR Chris Waggoner
5 Monday Night PIR Henrique Serra
1 Monday Night PIR Kristina Hughes
9 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Richard Lorenz
9 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Scott Kocher
9 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Travis Brown
9 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Chris Waggoner
25 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Todd Rosier
12 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Aaron McClintock
3 OBRA TTT Championships Richard Lorenz
3 OBRA TTT Championships Scott Kocher
3 OBRA TTT Championships Travis Brown
3 OBRA TTT Championships Chris Waggoner
2 OBRA TTT Championships Todd Rosier
9 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Doug Malnati
3 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Jeff Standish
1 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Brant Buchholz
6 Montinore Road Race David Saltzberg
DNF Montinore Road Race David Hart
DNF Montinore Road Race Brant Buchholz
3 Montinore Road Race Rachel Lee
2 Montinore Road Race Kristina Hughes
23 Montinore Road Race William Erik Hofland
17 Montinore Road Race Travis Brown
10 Montinore Road Race Henrique Serra
7 Montinore Road Race Wacek Godycki
7 Montinore Road Race Calon Russell
5 Montinore Road Race Jonathon Hinkle
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Travis Brown
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Jeff Standish
20 Tuesday Night PIR David Root
15 Tuesday Night PIR Richard Lorenz
14 Tuesday Night PIR Cristian Fuentes
11 Tuesday Night PIR Scott Scholz
4 Tuesday Night PIR Travis Brown
13 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Todd Rosier
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Christopher Ramsey
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Todd Rosier
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Christopher Ramsey
5 Monday Night PIR Wacek Godycki
4 Monday Night PIR Jeff Crawford
3 Monday Night PIR Travis Brown
14 Monday Night PIR Doug Malnati
DNF Monday Night PIR Henrique Serra
17 Monday Night PIR Scott Scholz
13 Monday Night PIR David Root
12 Monday Night PIR William Erik Hofland
9 Monday Night PIR Pete Lindeman
7 Monday Night PIR Wacek Godycki
6 Monday Night PIR Travis Brown
5 Monday Night PIR Dan Litwora
2 Monday Night PIR Jeff Crawford
21 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Todd Rosier
14 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Christopher Ramsey
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Todd Rosier
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Christopher Ramsey
2 Bear Springs Trap Jeff Standish
1 Bear Springs Trap David Saltzberg
71 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Kristina Hughes
110 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Tatiana Campos
28 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Henrique Serra
13 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Chris Waggoner
39 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Kristina Hughes
1 Revenge Of The Disc Kristina Hughes
10 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Todd Rosier
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Christopher Ramsey
11 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Todd Rosier
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Christopher Ramsey
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Todd Rosier
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Christopher Ramsey
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Todd Rosier
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Christopher Ramsey
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Chris Waggoner
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Kristina Hughes
5 Revenge Of The Disc Henrique Serra
2 Revenge Of The Disc Chris Waggoner
7 Revenge Of The Disc Tatiana Campos
1 Revenge Of The Disc Kristina Hughes
4 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Braden Fridell
8 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Travis Brown
1 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Chris Waggoner
2 Tuesday Night PIR Chris Waggoner
1 Monday Night PIR Jonathon Hinkle
2 Monday Night PIR Henrique Serra
1 Monday Night PIR Jeff Crawford
1 Monday Night PIR Jonathon Hinkle
15 Monday Night PIR Pete Lindeman
10 Monday Night PIR Andrew Suchocki
8 Monday Night PIR David Root
7 Monday Night PIR Henrique Serra
5 Monday Night PIR Travis Brown
4 Monday Night PIR Jeff Crawford
8 Barton Park Cicuit Race David Root
4 Barton Park Cicuit Race David Saltzberg
12 Barton Park Cicuit Race Richard Lorenz
5 Barton Park Cicuit Race Jonathon Hinkle
3 Barton Park Cicuit Race Jason Schroeder
3 Barton Park Cicuit Race Rachel Lee
14 Barton Park Cicuit Race Istvan Takacs
9 Barton Park Cicuit Race Dan Litwora
8 Barton Park Cicuit Race Scott Scholz
6 Barton Park Cicuit Race Cristian Fuentes
2 Barton Park Cicuit Race Calon Russell
1 Barton Park Cicuit Race Aaron McClintock
21 Barton Park Cicuit Race Andrew Suchocki
17 Barton Park Cicuit Race William Erik Hofland
12 Barton Park Cicuit Race Wacek Godycki
9 Barton Park Cicuit Race Henrique Serra
8 Barton Park Cicuit Race Scott Kocher
7 Barton Park Cicuit Race Jeff Crawford
3 Barton Park Cicuit Race Travis Brown
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Aaron McClintock
50 Tuesday Night PIR Aaron loaiza
49 Tuesday Night PIR Dan Litwora
41 Tuesday Night PIR David Saltzberg
39 Tuesday Night PIR Cristian Fuentes
37 Tuesday Night PIR Pete Lindeman
32 Tuesday Night PIR William Erik Hofland
31 Tuesday Night PIR David Root
30 Tuesday Night PIR Richard Lorenz
24 Tuesday Night PIR Jeff Crawford
22 Tuesday Night PIR Scott Scholz
13 Tuesday Night PIR Andrew Suchocki
5 Tuesday Night PIR Travis Brown
1 Tuesday Night PIR Chris Waggoner
32 Tuesday Night PIR Jeff Standish
24 Tuesday Night PIR Calon Russell
11 Tuesday Night PIR Neil Green
2 Tuesday Night PIR Braden Fridell
1 Monday Night PIR Jonathon Hinkle
6 Monday Night PIR Jeff Crawford
4 Monday Night PIR William Erik Hofland
2 Monday Night PIR Wacek Godycki
21 Monday Night PIR Doug Malnati
3 Monday Night PIR Jonathon Hinkle
14 Monday Night PIR David Root
11 Monday Night PIR Scott Scholz
10 Monday Night PIR Dan Litwora
9 Monday Night PIR Travis Brown
7 Monday Night PIR William Erik Hofland
6 Monday Night PIR Wacek Godycki
3 Monday Night PIR Calon Russell
1 Monday Night PIR Jeff Crawford
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Roger Lloyd
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Roger Lloyd
4 Silverton Road Race Rachel Lee
2 Silverton Road Race Kristina Hughes
7 Silverton Road Race Rachel Lee
2 Silverton Road Race Kristina Hughes
21 Silverton Road Race David Root
12 Silverton Road Race Pete Lindeman
2 Silverton Road Race David Saltzberg
DNF Silverton Road Race Andrew Suchocki
25 Silverton Road Race Travis Brown
16 Silverton Road Race Scott Kocher
15 Silverton Road Race Christopher Ramsey
10 Silverton Road Race David Hart
9 Silverton Road Race Nate Youngs
7 Silverton Road Race Jonathon Hinkle
6 Silverton Road Race Jason Schroeder
25 Silverton Road Race Istvan Takacs
23 Silverton Road Race Dan Litwora
22 Silverton Road Race Aaron McClintock
21 Silverton Road Race Calon Russell
3 Silverton Road Race Cristian Fuentes
12 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Travis Brown
2 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Chris Waggoner
29 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Rachel Lee
15 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Richard Lorenz
7 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Todd Rosier
26 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Kristina Hughes
4 Revenge Of The Disc Travis Brown
2 Revenge Of The Disc Chris Waggoner
2 Revenge Of The Disc Sara Youmans
1 Revenge Of The Disc Rachel Lee
1 Revenge Of The Disc Richard Lorenz
1 Revenge Of The Disc Todd Rosier
1 Revenge Of The Disc Kristina Hughes
10 Kings Valley Road Race Rachel Lee
9 Kings Valley Road Race Kristina Hughes
6 Kings Valley Road Race Sara Youmans
5 Kings Valley Road Race David Saltzberg
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Braden Fridell
21 Kings Valley Road Race Dan Litwora
18 Kings Valley Road Race Scott Scholz
8 Kings Valley Road Race Cristian Fuentes
4 Kings Valley Road Race Calon Russell
10 Kings Valley Road Race David Hart
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Brant Buchholz
DNF Kings Valley Road Race William Erik Hofland
DQ Kings Valley Road Race Travis Brown
23 Kings Valley Road Race Jeff Crawford
7 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Aaron McClintock
4 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Nate Youngs
9 Gorge Roubaix Rachel Lee
29 Gorge Roubaix Andrew Suchocki
28 Gorge Roubaix Jeff Crawford
27 Gorge Roubaix William Erik Hofland
26 Gorge Roubaix Travis Brown
21 Gorge Roubaix Cristian Fuentes
15 Gorge Roubaix Dan Litwora
4 Gorge Roubaix Christopher Ramsey
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Rachel Lee
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Sara Youmans
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Pete Lindeman
5 Piece of Cake Road Race David Saltzberg
DQ Piece of Cake Road Race Tatiana Campos
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Brant Buchholz
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Chris Waggoner
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Henrique Serra
42 Piece of Cake Road Race David Root
21 Piece of Cake Road Race William Erik Hofland
19 Piece of Cake Road Race Felipe Nystrom
14 Piece of Cake Road Race Travis Brown
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Zach Winter
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Doug Malnati
40 Piece of Cake Road Race Braden Fridell
29 Piece of Cake Road Race Michael Hinds
19 Piece of Cake Road Race Nate Youngs
16 Piece of Cake Road Race Jason Schroeder
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Jonathon Hinkle
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race David Hart
30 Piece of Cake Road Race Istvan Takacs
24 Piece of Cake Road Race Aaron McClintock
17 Piece of Cake Road Race Cristian Fuentes
15 Piece of Cake Road Race Scott Scholz
11 Piece of Cake Road Race Calon Russell
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Dan Litwora
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Christopher Ramsey
18 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Calon Russell
17 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Cristian Fuentes
61 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Rachel Lee
24 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Sara Youmans
46 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Scott Kocher
26 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Felipe Nystrom
9 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Travis Brown
6 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Chris Waggoner
56 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined David Saltzberg
61 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined David Hart
78 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Neil Green
60 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Istvan Takacs
72 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Jonathon Hinkle
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Rachel Lee
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Sara Youmans
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Scott Kocher
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Felipe Nystrom
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Travis Brown
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Chris Waggoner
11 Jack Frost Time Trial David Saltzberg
8 Jack Frost Time Trial David Hart
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Neil Green
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Istvan Takacs
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Jason Schroeder
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Jonathon Hinkle
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Calon Russell
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Cristian Fuentes