Therapeutic Associates Racing

Event Name
20 Tuesday PIR Timothy Smith
17 Tuesday PIR Troy Sexton
48 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
43 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
42 Tuesday PIR Matthew Studer
X Tuesday PIR Connor Reardon
31 Tuesday PIR Jeff Crawford
30 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
14 Tuesday PIR David Root
12 Tuesday PIR Christopher Connelly
9 Tuesday PIR Dean Russell
4 Tuesday PIR Martin Acosta
3 Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC brett boyles
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Justin Buell
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chris Haverty
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Sherman
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Rosier
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Standish
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Courtney Gould
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Roger Lloyd
36 Monday PIR David Root
11 Monday PIR Cristian Fuentes
6 Monday PIR Chris Haverty
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Shelley Dunlop
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Martin Acosta
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Christopher Connelly
9 Pringle Creek Criterium Erik Hofland
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeff Standish
8 Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
5 Tuesday PIR Martin Acosta
6 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
4 Tuesday PIR David Root
14 Tuesday PIR Chris Haverty
15 Tuesday PIR Jeff Crawford
22 Tuesday PIR Bradley Maier
18 Tuesday PIR Troy Sexton
6 Tuesday PIR Timothy Smith
48 Tuesday PIR Neil Green
32 Tuesday PIR Connor Reardon
3 Monday PIR David Sherman
11 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
3 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
19 Monday PIR Erik Hofland
20 Monday PIR David Root
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Courtney Gould
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jan Moss
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC brett boyles
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mike Alligood
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jon Pearson
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Rosier
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Standish
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sarah Tisdale
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Scott Kocher
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Todd Rosier
6 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Timothy Smith
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge David Masuda
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Kyle Brown
6 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Todd Rosier
33 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Timothy Smith
7 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Kyle Brown
9 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined David Masuda
8 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Scott Kocher
20 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Bradley Maier
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Bradley Maier
12 Mt. Tabor Series Andi Greisel
22 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
13 Mt. Tabor Series Martin Acosta
8 Mt. Tabor Series Dean Russell
6 Mt. Tabor Series David Sherman
14 Mt. Tabor Series Roger Lloyd
27 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Kath
7 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Connelly
6 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Studer
1 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Crawford
6 Mt. Tabor Series Troy Sexton
10 Mt. Tabor Series Shelley Dunlop
12 Mt. Tabor Series Jan Moss
17 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
24 Tuesday PIR David Root
22 Tuesday PIR Timothy Smith
17 Tuesday PIR Scott Jones
5 Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
7 Tuesday PIR Christopher Connelly
33 Tuesday PIR Neil Green
45 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
56 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
13 Tuesday PIR Chris Haverty
1 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
8 Monday PIR Justin Buell
12 Monday PIR Erik Hofland
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sarah Tisdale
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC brett boyles
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jon Pearson
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Rosier
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jan Moss
64 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Connor Reardon
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Dillon Caldwell
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Connor Reardon
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Dillon Caldwell
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Connor Reardon
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Dillon Caldwell
26 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships David Root
7 St. Honoré Criterium Dean Russell
15 St. Honoré Criterium Stacy Westbrook
11 St. Honoré Criterium Shelley Dunlop
9 St. Honoré Criterium Courtney Gould
20 St. Honoré Criterium Roger Lloyd
7 St. Honoré Criterium Christopher Connelly
20 St. Honoré Criterium Chris Haverty
19 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Patrick Fraser
9 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Justin Buell
21 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Connor Reardon
7 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Brant Buchholz
15 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Dillon Caldwell
2 High Desert Omnium Dillon Caldwell
28 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships David Sherman
1 Mt. Tabor Series Scott Kocher
5 Mt. Tabor Series Troy Sexton
8 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
9 Mt. Tabor Series Patrick Fraser
2 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Crawford
3 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Studer
9 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Connelly
12 Mt. Tabor Series Connor Reardon
13 Mt. Tabor Series Cristian Fuentes
18 Mt. Tabor Series Roger Lloyd
4 Mt. Tabor Series Martin Acosta
6 Mt. Tabor Series David Sherman
12 Mt. Tabor Series Dean Russell
21 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Kath
14 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
15 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
16 Tuesday PIR David Root
20 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
21 Tuesday PIR Dean Russell
7 Tuesday PIR Chris Haverty
23 Tuesday PIR Andi Greisel
3 Tuesday PIR Mark Clayton
3 Tuesday PIR Timothy Smith
17 Tuesday PIR Connor Reardon
3 Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
5 Tuesday PIR Martin Acosta
4 Tuesday PIR Christopher Connelly
5 Monday PIR David Root
10 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Kyle Brown
7 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
16 Monday PIR: June Series Standings David Root
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Justin Buell
23 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Christopher Connelly
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Matthew Curry
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Courtney Gould
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
8 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
12 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Shelley Dunlop
2 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
5 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Jan Moss
9 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Brian Malloy
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Jeff Standish
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Todd Rosier
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Courtney Gould
41 Baker City Cycling Classic Mike Kath
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Stacy Westbrook
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Jeff Crawford
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Cristian Fuentes
5 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Sarah Tisdale
31 Baker City Cycling Classic Dillon Caldwell
31 Baker City Cycling Classic Matthew Studer
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Erik Hofland
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Erik Hofland
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Stacy Westbrook
57 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Cristian Fuentes
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Matthew Studer
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Jeff Crawford
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Mike Kath
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Dillon Caldwell
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Jeff Standish
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Neil Green
5 Alpenrose Six Day Neil Green
5 Alpenrose Six Day Jeff Standish
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Mike Kath
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Erik Hofland
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Dillon Caldwell
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Stacy Westbrook
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Matthew Studer
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Cristian Fuentes
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Jeff Crawford
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Dillon Caldwell
27 Baker City Cycling Classic Dillon Caldwell
42 Baker City Cycling Classic Mike Kath
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Jeff Crawford
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Cristian Fuentes
27 Baker City Cycling Classic Matthew Studer
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Stacy Westbrook
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Erik Hofland
5 Alpenrose Six Day Neil Green
5 Alpenrose Six Day Jeff Standish
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Neil Green
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Jeff Standish
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Jeff Crawford
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Cristian Fuentes
23 Baker City Cycling Classic Erik Hofland
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Matthew Studer
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Mike Kath
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Stacy Westbrook
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Erik Hofland
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Mike Kath
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Stacy Westbrook
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Matthew Studer
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Cristian Fuentes
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Jeff Crawford
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Dillon Caldwell
9 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Connelly
6 Mt. Tabor Series Cristian Fuentes
4 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Crawford
1 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Studer
7 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
7 Mt. Tabor Series Shelley Dunlop
1 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
2 Mt. Tabor Series David Sherman
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
8 Tuesday PIR Martin Acosta
12 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Neil Green
9 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Christopher Connelly
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Jeff Crawford
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Justin Buell
11 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Chris Haverty
6 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Kyle Brown
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Martin Acosta
37 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
28 Tuesday PIR Dean Russell
26 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
17 Tuesday PIR David Root
14 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
22 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Troy Sexton
3 Tuesday PIR Chris Haverty
35 Tuesday PIR Matthew Curry
34 Tuesday PIR Roger Lloyd
12 Tuesday PIR Timothy Smith
11 Tuesday PIR Patrick Fraser
10 Tuesday PIR Andi Greisel
9 Tuesday PIR Troy Sexton
8 Tuesday PIR Jeff Crawford
2 Tuesday PIR Christopher Connelly
1 Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
25 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Matthew Studer
26 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Andi Greisel
5 Alpenrose Six Day Neil Green
5 Alpenrose Six Day Jeff Standish
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Neil Green
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Jeff Standish
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Todd Rosier
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jeff Standish
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jon Pearson
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jan Moss
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jeff Standish
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Brian Malloy
9 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Shelley Dunlop
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Courtney Gould
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Matthew Curry
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Christopher Connelly
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Justin Buell
8 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Kyle Brown
4 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
1 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
1 Monday PIR Matthew Curry
4 Alpenrose Six Day Jeff Standish
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Malloy
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jon Pearson
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jan Moss
4 Alpenrose Six Day Neil Green
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Rosier
16 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR David Root
10 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR David Masuda
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Connor Reeasdor
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Matthew Studer
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Chris Haverty
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Zach Winter
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Justin Buell
13 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Cristian Fuentes
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR John Lin
9 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Stacy Westbrook
7 Blue Ribbon Track Race Neil Green
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Jeff Standish
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race John Lin
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Matthew Studer
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Christopher Connelly
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Roger Lloyd
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Troy Sexton
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Chris Haverty
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Stacy Westbrook
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Bradley Maier
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Andrew Suchocki
DQ Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Zach Winter
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race David Sherman
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race David Masuda
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Shelley Dunlop
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Neil Green
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeff Standish
3 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
3 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Crawford
20 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Curry
7 Mt. Tabor Series David Masuda
17 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
13 Mt. Tabor Series Connor Reardon
6 Mt. Tabor Series Patrick Fraser
5 Mt. Tabor Series Troy Sexton
35 Mt. Tabor Series Dean Russell
34 Mt. Tabor Series Martin Acosta
10 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Suchocki
9 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
2 Mt. Tabor Series David Sherman
32 Mt. Tabor Series David Root
22 Mt. Tabor Series David Root
12 Mt. Tabor Series David Masuda
21 Mt. Tabor Series Cristian Fuentes
20 Mt. Tabor Series Justin Buell
18 Mt. Tabor Series Andi Greisel
14 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Connelly
10 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Studer
1 Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
25 Tuesday PIR Matthew Curry
5 Tuesday PIR Neil Green
9 Tuesday PIR Matthew Studer
12 Tuesday PIR Jeff Crawford
14 Tuesday PIR Roger Lloyd
17 Tuesday PIR Patrick Fraser
27 Tuesday PIR Courtney Gould
62 Tuesday PIR Dean Russell
54 Tuesday PIR Chris Haverty
17 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
13 Tuesday PIR David Root
8 Tuesday PIR Martin Acosta
49 Tuesday PIR Troy Sexton
29 Tuesday PIR Connor Reardon
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Justin Buell
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Shelley Dunlop
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Courtney Gould
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Matthew Curry
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Christopher Connelly
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Brown
5 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
4 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
1 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
1 Monday PIR Matthew Curry
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Rosier
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Standish
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jan Moss
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC brett boyles
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Malloy
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jon Pearson
13 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Dillon Caldwell
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Zach Winter
21 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Todd Rosier
26 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined David Masuda
19 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Kyle Brown
9 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Dillon Caldwell
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Zach Winter
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Todd Rosier
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb David Masuda
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Kyle Brown
13 Mt. Tabor Series Dean Russell
18 Mt. Tabor Series Martin Acosta
17 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
28 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Kath
4 Mt. Tabor Series David Sherman
24 Mt. Tabor Series Roger Lloyd
23 Mt. Tabor Series David Root
21 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Connelly
17 Mt. Tabor Series Cristian Fuentes
9 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Crawford
7 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Studer
27 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Curry
15 Mt. Tabor Series Troy Sexton
4 Mt. Tabor Series Patrick Fraser
3 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
2 Mt. Tabor Series Stacy Westbrook
24 Mt. Tabor Series James Sestric
3 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
21 Tuesday PIR David Root
6 Tuesday PIR Kyle Brown
4 Tuesday PIR Martin Acosta
17 Tuesday PIR Dean Russell
38 Tuesday PIR Cristian Fuentes
26 Tuesday PIR Matthew Curry
21 Tuesday PIR Bradley Maier
20 Tuesday PIR Patrick Fraser
3 Tuesday PIR Jeff Crawford
55 Tuesday PIR Andrew Suchocki
30 Tuesday PIR Chris Haverty
26 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
20 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
1 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
5 Monday PIR Shelley Dunlop
8 Monday PIR Christopher Connelly
2 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Brown
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Justin Buell
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Christopher Connelly
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Matthew Curry
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Courtney Gould
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Shelley Dunlop
1 Monday PIR Matthew Curry
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jan Moss
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Standish
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Rosier
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC brett boyles
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jon Pearson
DNF Montinore Road Race Martin Acosta
7 Montinore Road Race David Masuda
1 Montinore Road Race Stacy Westbrook
5 Montinore Road Race David Sherman
17 Montinore Road Race Dean Russell
22 Montinore Road Race Erik Hofland
8 Montinore Road Race John Lin
4 Montinore Road Race Matthew Studer
7 Montinore Road Race Cristian Fuentes
2 Montinore Road Race Scott Kocher
27 Montinore Road Race Brant Buchholz
7 Alsea Falls MTB XC Jeff Standish
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Todd Rosier
17 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
24 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Connelly
18 Mt. Tabor Series Andi Greisel
2 Mt. Tabor Series David Sherman
6 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Brown
11 Mt. Tabor Series Dean Russell
13 Mt. Tabor Series Martin Acosta
16 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Studer
10 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Crawford
8 Mt. Tabor Series Justin Buell
24 Mt. Tabor Series Troy Sexton
18 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Curry
8 Mt. Tabor Series Patrick Fraser
5 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
18 Mt. Tabor Series Jan Moss
5 Mt. Tabor Series Stacy Westbrook
3 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
26 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Kath
59 Tuesday PIR Chris Haverty
30 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
4 Tuesday PIR Kyle Brown
32 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
2 Tuesday PIR Martin Acosta
63 Tuesday PIR David Root
2 Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
8 Tuesday PIR Neil Green
3 Monday PIR Kyle Brown
19 Monday PIR Cristian Fuentes
18 Monday PIR Christopher Connelly
6 Monday PIR Justin Buell
23 Monday PIR Jeff Crawford
3 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
2 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
4 Monday PIR Matthew Curry
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Standish
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC brett boyles
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jon Pearson
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jan Moss
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Standish
25 Monday PIR Cristian Fuentes
37 Monday PIR Roger Lloyd
44 Monday PIR David Root
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Rosier
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Neil Green
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Sarah Tisdale
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Jan Moss
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Jeff Standish
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Jeff Standish
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Neil Green
43 Hammer Velo Criterium Matthew Studer
44 Hammer Velo Criterium Roger Lloyd
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Courtney Gould
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Martin Acosta
11 Hammer Velo Criterium David Sherman
14 Hammer Velo Criterium Brant Buchholz
20 Hammer Velo Criterium Mike Kath
40 Hammer Velo Criterium Erik Hofland
34 Hammer Velo Criterium Christopher Connelly
58 Hammer Velo Criterium Dean Russell
62 Hammer Velo Criterium David Root
2 Return on the Jedi: TT Jan Moss
2 Return on the Jedi: STXC Jan Moss
2 Return on the Jedi Jan Moss
3 Return on the Jedi Sarah Tisdale
23 Hammer Velo Criterium Matthew Studer
16 Hammer Velo Criterium Justin Buell
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Sarah Tisdale
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Matthew Curry
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Troy Sexton
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Patrick Fraser
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Sarah Tisdale
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Jeff Standish
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Martin Acosta
24 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Brant Buchholz
18 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings David Sherman
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Justin Buell
51 Tuesday PIR Troy Sexton
40 Tuesday PIR Matthew Curry
16 Tuesday PIR Patrick Fraser
2 Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
76 Tuesday PIR Neil Green
73 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
72 Tuesday PIR David Root
66 Tuesday PIR Chris Haverty
58 Tuesday PIR Andrew Suchocki
54 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
34 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
30 Tuesday PIR Jeff Crawford
27 Tuesday PIR Christopher Connelly
1 Tuesday PIR Martin Acosta
17 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
13 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Courtney Gould
12 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Jan Moss
2 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
4 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Matthew Curry
18 Monday PIR: May Series Standings David Root
13 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Kyle Brown
7 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Dean Russell
3 Monday PIR Matthew Curry
15 Monday PIR Erik Hofland
10 Monday PIR David Root
26 Monday PIR Mike Kath
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Dillon Caldwell
DNF Sister's Stampede MTB XC Brant Buchholz
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Todd Rosier
17 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Jeff Standish
19 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Jon Pearson
DNF Bend Don't Brake Courtney Gould
25 Bend Don't Brake Sarah Tisdale
11 Bend Don't Brake Stacy Westbrook
18 Bend Don't Brake Matthew Studer
DNF Bend Don't Brake David Root
22 Bend Don't Brake Brant Buchholz
10 Bend Don't Brake Dillon Caldwell
5 Bend Don't Brake Dean Russell
8 Bend Don't Brake Stacy Westbrook
12 Bend Don't Brake Sarah Tisdale
DNF Bend Don't Brake Courtney Gould
16 Bend Don't Brake Jan Moss
2 Bend Don't Brake Jan Moss
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeff Standish
19 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
20 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
31 Tuesday PIR Neil Green
36 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
37 Tuesday PIR David Root
51 Tuesday PIR Andi Greisel
53 Tuesday PIR Chris Haverty
72 Tuesday PIR Jeff Standish
80 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
4 Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
19 Tuesday PIR Patrick Fraser
46 Tuesday PIR Troy Sexton
51 Tuesday PIR Matthew Curry
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jan Moss
10 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
2 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
3 Monday PIR Matthew Curry
3 Monday PIR Dean Russell
11 Monday PIR Brant Buchholz
16 Monday PIR Jeff Crawford
21 Monday PIR Christopher Connelly
26 Monday PIR Roger Lloyd
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dean Russell
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Brown
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Root
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Matthew Curry
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
11 Monday PIR Jan Moss
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Courtney Gould
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Timothy Smith
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Brian Malloy
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Neil Green
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 David Sherman
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Erik Hofland
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Mike Kath
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Brant Buchholz
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 David Root
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Matthew Studer
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Justin Buell
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Jeff Standish
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Scott Kocher
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Patrick Fraser
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 John Lin
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Stacy Westbrook
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Brian Malloy
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Jeff Standish
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Neil Green
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Matthew Curry
4 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Todd Rosier
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeff Standish
18 Tuesday PIR Andrew Suchocki
53 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
57 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
59 Tuesday PIR David Root
1 Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
21 Tuesday PIR Patrick Fraser
31 Tuesday PIR Matthew Curry
58 Tuesday PIR Troy Sexton
64 Tuesday PIR Timothy Smith
35 Tuesday PIR Andi Greisel
17 Tuesday PIR Kyle Brown
10 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Root
58 Monday PIR Jeff Standish
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Brown
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dean Russell
47 Monday PIR Roger Lloyd
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Matthew Curry
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jan Moss
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Courtney Gould
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
39 Monday PIR Cristian Fuentes
24 Monday PIR Mike Kath
22 Monday PIR Erik Hofland
9 Monday PIR David Root
8 Monday PIR Dean Russell
6 Monday PIR Kyle Brown
14 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
13 Monday PIR Jan Moss
5 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
3 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
10 Monday PIR Matthew Curry
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Brant Buchholz
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Evan Siroky
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Stacy Westbrook
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Stacy Westbrook
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Dean Russell
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Chris Haverty
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Erik Hofland
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 David Root
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Cristian Fuentes
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Matthew Studer
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Justin Buell
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 John Lin
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Troy Sexton
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Timothy Smith
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Matthew Curry
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Andrew Suchocki
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Todd Rosier
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Patrick Fraser
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Timothy Smith
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Evan Siroky
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Brant Buchholz
8 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Zach Winter
14 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Dillon Caldwell
13 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Jeff Standish
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Todd Rosier
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Matthew Curry
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Timothy Smith
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Troy Sexton
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 David Sherman
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Justin Buell
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Matthew Studer
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Cristian Fuentes
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Chris Haverty
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 David Sherman
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Casey Ehrman
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Andrew Suchocki
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Mike Kath
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Dean Russell
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 John Lin
56 Tuesday PIR Andrew Suchocki
50 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
44 Tuesday PIR Casey Ehrman
37 Tuesday PIR Chris Haverty
24 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
21 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
16 Tuesday PIR Kyle Brown
7 Tuesday PIR David Sherman
78 Tuesday PIR Neil Green
21 Tuesday PIR Matthew Curry
20 Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
52 Tuesday PIR Timothy Smith
19 Monday PIR Cristian Fuentes
8 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
4 Monday PIR Jan Moss
29 Monday PIR Jeff Standish
2 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Casey Ehrman
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Stacy Westbrook
24 Banana Belt Series Todd Rosier
8 Banana Belt Series Patrick Fraser
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Dean Russell
1 Banana Belt Series Stacy Westbrook
21 Banana Belt Series Timothy Smith
20 Banana Belt Series Patrick Fraser
17 Banana Belt Series Troy Sexton
16 Banana Belt Series Scott Kocher
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Patrick Fraser
8 Banana Belt Series Timothy Smith
2 Banana Belt Series David Sherman
9 Banana Belt Series Evan Siroky
20 Banana Belt Series Dean Russell
26 Banana Belt Series Mike Kath
28 Banana Belt Series Andrew Suchocki
29 Banana Belt Series Casey Ehrman
30 Banana Belt Series Brant Buchholz
31 Banana Belt Series Erik Hofland
32 Banana Belt Series Chris Haverty
7 Banana Belt Series Cristian Fuentes
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 David Root
2 Banana Belt Series Justin Buell
7 Banana Belt Series John Lin
8 Banana Belt Series Matthew Curry
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Mike Kath
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Todd Rosier
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 David Sherman
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Chris Haverty
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Erik Hofland
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Timothy Smith
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Troy Sexton
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 John Lin
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Justin Buell
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Cristian Fuentes
19 Banana Belt Series Matthew Studer
3 Willamette Gran Fondo Rob Angelo
10 Willamette Gran Fondo Bradley Maier
9 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Scott Kocher
6 Willamette Gran Fondo Scott Kocher
30 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Bradley Maier
10 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Rob Angelo
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeff Standish
39 Tuesday PIR David Root
73 Tuesday PIR Neil Green
42 Tuesday PIR Troy Sexton
53 Tuesday PIR Timothy Smith
6 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Mike Kath
14 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings David Sherman
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Justin Buell
33 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
42 Tuesday PIR Erik Hoffland
46 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
54 Tuesday PIR Andi Greisel
55 Tuesday PIR Dean Russell
8 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Courtney Gould
11 Monday PIR Matthew Curry
7 Monday PIR Patrick Fraser
4 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
12 Monday PIR Jan Moss
11 Monday PIR Kyle Brown
16 Monday PIR Chris Haverty
22 Monday PIR David Root
6 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Kyle Brown
1 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
17 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Patrick Fraser
1 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Justin Buell
19 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
8 Monday PIR: April Series Standings David Root
6 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Shelley Dunlop
71 Monday PIR Calon Russell
5 Bear Springs: MTB XC Stacey Ruff
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Jeff Standish
8 Eugene Roubaix Jeff Crawford
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer Kyle Brown
3 As the Raven Flies... only longer David Masuda
14 Eugene Roubaix John Lin
4 Eugene Roubaix Evan Siroky
12 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined David Masuda
5 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Kyle Brown
DNF Eugene Roubaix Casey Ehrman
DNF Eugene Roubaix Brant Buchholz
2 Eugene Roubaix Shelley Dunlop
2 Eugene Roubaix Matthew Studer
11 Eugene Roubaix Cristian Fuentes
2 Eugene Roubaix Shelley Dunlop
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Troy Sexton
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Scott Kocher
3 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
10 Monday PIR David Root
1 Monday PIR Justin Buell
3 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
9 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
52 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Mike Kath
13 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Erik Hofland
43 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined David Masuda
26 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Kyle Brown
37 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Andi Greisel
25 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Bradley Maier
11 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Calon Russell
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Calon Russell
5 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Bradley Maier
7 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Andi Greisel
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Kyle Brown
4 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR David Masuda
4 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Erik Hofland
7 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Mike Kath
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Todd Rosier
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Jeff Crawford
14 Tuesday PIR David Root
20 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
28 Tuesday PIR Dean Russell
30 Tuesday PIR Andi Greisel
40 Tuesday PIR Casey Ehrman
41 Tuesday PIR Andrew Suchocki
59 Tuesday PIR Chris Haverty
62 Tuesday PIR Neil Green
1 Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
7 Tuesday PIR David Sherman
18 Monday PIR Brant Buchholz
4 Monday PIR David Root
3 Monday PIR Kyle Brown
DNF Monday PIR Jan Moss
5 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
2 Monday PIR Shelley Dunlop
1 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
DNF Monday PIR Patrick Fraser
1 Monday PIR Justin Buell
17 Kings Valley Road Race Timothy Smith
12 Kings Valley Road Race Shelley Dunlop
2 Kings Valley Road Race Stacy Westbrook
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Troy Sexton
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Troy Sexton
21 Kings Valley Road Race John Lin
17 Kings Valley Road Race Patrick Fraser
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Dean Russell
24 Kings Valley Road Race Christopher Connelly
16 Kings Valley Road Race Jeff Crawford
15 Kings Valley Road Race Cristian Fuentes
10 Kings Valley Road Race Matthew Studer
DNF Kings Valley Road Race David Root
43 Kings Valley Road Race Mike Kath
39 Kings Valley Road Race Evan Siroky
37 Kings Valley Road Race Brant Buchholz
35 Kings Valley Road Race Erik Hofland
34 Kings Valley Road Race Kyle Brown
11 Kings Valley Road Race David Sherman
5 Kings Valley Road Race Casey Ehrman
27 Kings Valley Road Race Jeff Standish
11 Kings Valley Road Race Courtney Gould
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Troy Sexton
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Patrick Fraser
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Dean Russell
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Kyle Brown
12 Mudslinger: MTB XC Brant Buchholz
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Jeff Standish
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Todd Rosier
3 As the Raven Flies Bradley Maier
1 Mudslinger Stage Race Brant Buchholz
8 As the Raven Flies: Combined Bradley Maier
1 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Brant Buchholz
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Brant Buchholz
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Jeff Crawford
6 Gorge Roubaix Dean Russell
32 Gorge Roubaix Kyle Brown
26 Gorge Roubaix Troy Sexton
7 Gorge Roubaix Cristian Fuentes
12 Gorge Roubaix Jeff Crawford
25 Gorge Roubaix Matthew Studer
22 Gorge Roubaix Cristian Fuentes
7 Gorge Roubaix Jeff Crawford
29 Gorge Roubaix John Lin
8 Gorge Roubaix Dean Russell
7 Cherry Pie Shelley Dunlop
2 Cherry Pie Scott Kocher
7 Cherry Pie Justin Buell
9 Cherry Pie John Lin
10 Cherry Pie Matthew Studer
14 Cherry Pie Bradley Maier
12 Cherry Pie Courtney Gould
15 Cherry Pie Timothy Smith
4 Cherry Pie Stacy Westbrook
DNF Cherry Pie Erik Hofland
44 Cherry Pie Chris Haverty
39 Cherry Pie David Root
38 Cherry Pie Kyle Brown
31 Cherry Pie Casey Ehrman
18 Cherry Pie Andrew Suchocki
5 Cherry Pie Brant Buchholz
2 Cherry Pie David Sherman
47 Cherry Pie Dean Russell
15 Cherry Pie Cristian Fuentes
8 Dirty Circles 3 Courtney Gould
6 Dirty Circles 3 Stacy Westbrook
4 Dirty Circles 3 Shelley Dunlop
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Calon Russell
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Christopher Connelly
24 Dirty Circles 3 David Sherman
18 Dirty Circles 3 Matthew Studer
17 Dirty Circles 3 Erik Hofland
13 Dirty Circles 3 Cristian Fuentes
9 Dirty Circles 3 Brant Buchholz
8 Dirty Circles 3 Casey Ehrman
5 Dirty Circles 3 Mike Kath
1 Dirty Circles 3 Timothy Smith
22 Dirty Circles 3 Patrick Fraser
17 Dirty Circles 3 John Lin
5 Dirty Circles 3 Justin Buell
29 Dirty Circles 2 David Masuda
28 Dirty Circles 2 Casey Ehrman
27 Dirty Circles 2 Matthew Studer
34 Dirty Circles 2 Andi Greisel
2 Dirty Circles 2 Shelley Dunlop
25 Dirty Circles 2 Jeff Crawford
24 Dirty Circles 2 David Root
22 Dirty Circles 2 Cristian Fuentes
18 Dirty Circles 2 Erik Hofland
10 Dirty Circles 2 Mike Kath
7 Dirty Circles 2 David Sherman
1 Dirty Circles 2 Dean Russell
11 Dirty Circles 2 Timothy Smith
10 Dirty Circles 2 Bradley Maier
9 Dirty Circles 2 Scott Kocher
5 Dirty Circles 2 Neil Green
16 Dirty Circles 2 David Masuda
12 Dirty Circles 2 Justin Buell
9 Dirty Circles 2 John Lin
7 Dirty Circles 2 Patrick Fraser
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Jeff Standish
22 Dirty Circles Brant Buchholz
26 Dirty Circles Brant Buchholz
27 Dirty Circles David Root
14 Dirty Circles Neil Green
19 Dirty Circles Scott Kocher
20 Dirty Circles Bradley Maier
4 Dirty Circles Timothy Smith
7 Dirty Circles Scott Kocher
30 Dirty Circles Timothy Smith
6 Dirty Circles Dean Russell
7 Dirty Circles Mike Kath
10 Dirty Circles David Sherman
11 Dirty Circles Casey Ehrman
15 Dirty Circles Cristian Fuentes
18 Dirty Circles Erik Hofland
20 Dirty Circles David Masuda
31 Dirty Circles Matthew Studer
9 Dirty Circles 1 David Sherman
46 Dirty Circles David Root
47 Dirty Circles Kyle Brown
47 Dirty Circles Jeff Crawford
51 Dirty Circles David Masuda
1 Dirty Circles Justin Buell
6 Dirty Circles Patrick Fraser
12 Dirty Circles John Lin
2 Dirty Circles Shelley Dunlop
14 Dirty Circles Stacy Westbrook
15 Dirty Circles Courtney Gould
1 Dirty Circles 1 Justin Buell
3 Dirty Circles 1 Patrick Fraser
11 Dirty Circles 1 John Lin
1 Dirty Circles 1 Scott Kocher
11 Dirty Circles 1 Timothy Smith
10 Dirty Circles 1 David Masuda
11 Dirty Circles 1 Brant Buchholz
12 Dirty Circles 1 David Root
8 Dirty Circles 1 Casey Ehrman
13 Dirty Circles 1 Shelley Dunlop
DNF Dirty Circles 1 David Masuda
27 Dirty Circles 1 Matthew Studer
25 Dirty Circles 1 Kyle Brown
24 Dirty Circles 1 Erik Hofland
21 Dirty Circles 1 Cristian Fuentes
20 Dirty Circles 1 Dean Russell
19 Dirty Circles 1 Evan Siroky
15 Dirty Circles 1 Mike Kath
39 Dirty Circles Evan Siroky
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Nate Youngs
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Brant Buchholz
20 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jeff Standish
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Steve Shaw
130 Jack Frost TT: Combined Patrick Fraser
24 Jack Frost TT: Combined David Masuda
40 Jack Frost TT: Combined Scott Kocher
34 Jack Frost TT: Combined Bradley Maier
5 Jack Frost TT: Combined Erik Hofland
31 Jack Frost TT: Combined Kyle Brown
112 Jack Frost TT: Combined Neil Green
46 Jack Frost TT: Combined Casey Ehrman
73 Jack Frost TT: Combined David Masuda
8 Jack Frost TT Scott Kocher
5 Jack Frost TT Bradley Maier
4 Jack Frost TT Erik Hofland
19 Jack Frost TT Neil Green
5 Jack Frost TT David Masuda
9 Jack Frost TT Patrick Fraser
4 Jack Frost TT David Masuda
2 Jack Frost TT Casey Ehrman
1 Jack Frost TT Kyle Brown