Therapeutic Associates Racing

Event Name
57 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
66 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR David Root
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Bradley Maier
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Timothy Smith
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Troy Sexton
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jeremy Russell
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Chris Haverty
11 Twilight TT Series: Combined Andrew Nemecek
1 Twilight TT Series Andrew Nemecek
68 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Cristian Fuentes
75 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Matthew Studer
56 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Roger Lloyd
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Andrew Suchocki
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Sherman
46 Monday PIR David Root
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jeremy Russell
11 Monday PIR Jeremy Russell
45 Monday PIR Jeff Standish
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Justin Buell
10 Monday PIR Andrew Suchocki
2 Thursday Track Neil Green
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Chris Haverty
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Martin Acosta
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jeremy Russell
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Timothy Smith
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Bradley Maier
4 Twilight TT Series John Morehouse
6 Twilight TT Series: Combined John Morehouse
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR David Root
5 Monday PIR David Sherman
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Sherman
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jeremy Russell
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Sherman
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Justin Buell
4 Monday PIR Justin Buell
6 Track DAZE Jeff Standish
14 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker John Morehouse
2 Track DAZE Neil Green
14 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Zach Winter
1 Thursday Track Calon Russell
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Bradley Maier
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jeremy Russell
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Martin Acosta
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Austin Arguello
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Roger Lloyd
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Chris Haverty
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR John Morehouse
42 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jeff Crawford
45 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR David Root
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Timothy Smith
53 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Neil Green
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Matthew Studer
55 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Cristian Fuentes
60 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day David Root
37 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Andrew Suchocki
10 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Duncan Oliphant
8 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Jeremy Russell
4 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day David Sherman
7 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Justin Buell
5 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Dog River Super D Jeff Standish
16 BriHOP International Omnium Neil Green
19 BriHOP International Omnium Neil Green
3 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Todd Rosier
1 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Todd Rosier
3 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Austin Arguello
14 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Zach Winter
19 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Andrew Suchocki
20 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Jeff Crawford
23 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Martin Acosta
22 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Chris Scanlon
18 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Troy Sexton
12 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Timothy Smith
2 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon David Sherman
8 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Cristian Fuentes
5 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Justin Buell
4 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Scott Kocher
24 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Matthew Studer
DNF Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Brant Buchholz
DNF Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon John Morehouse
DNF Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Jeremy Russell
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Cristian Fuentes
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jeff Crawford
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR David Root
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Jeremy Russell
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Martin Acosta
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Justin Buell
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jeremy Russell
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Bradley Maier
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Team Standings
9 Monday PIR Duncan Oliphant
42 Monday PIR Andrew Suchocki
10 Monday PIR Justin Buell
14 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Justin Buell
12 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Brant Buchholz
9 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Chris Haverty
2 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
14 Monday PIR Chris Haverty
7 Bear Springs - XC Roger Lloyd
9 Bear Springs - XC Jeff Standish
43 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Timothy Smith
27 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR David Root
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jeff Crawford
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jeremy Russell
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Bradley Maier
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
5 Monday PIR Chris Haverty
23 Monday PIR Roger Lloyd
7 Monday PIR Brant Buchholz
8 Monday PIR Justin Buell
2 Monday PIR Duncan Oliphant
35 Monday PIR Andrew Suchocki
12 Barton Park Circuit Race Andrew Suchocki
4 Barton Park Circuit Race Brant Buchholz
11 Barton Park Circuit Race Justin Buell
11 Barton Park Circuit Race Timothy Smith
14 Barton Park Circuit Race Matthew Studer
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jeremy Russell
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Martin Acosta
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR David Root
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
2 Mudslinger Brant Buchholz
6 Mudslinger Nate Youngs
DNF Mudslinger Zach Winter
9 Mudslinger Jeff Standish
36 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Jeff Crawford
1 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Zach Winter
2 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. John Morehouse
22 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Justin Buell
24 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Cristian Fuentes
2 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Todd Rosier
14 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Timothy Smith
5 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Austin Arguello
12 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. David Sherman
15 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Jeremy Russell
24 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Andrew Suchocki
21 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Brant Buchholz
18 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Matthew Studer
28 Gorge Roubaix Cristian Fuentes
32 Gorge Roubaix Martin Acosta
3 Gorge Roubaix Brant Bucholz
31 Gorge Roubaix Chris Haverty
43 Gorge Roubaix Calon Russell
12 Gorge Roubaix Jeremy Russell
31 Gorge Roubaix Matthew Studer
39 Gorge Roubaix Jeff Crawford
10 Gorge Roubaix Jeremy Russell
56 Gorge Roubaix Calon Russell
55 Gorge Roubaix Cristian Fuentes
3 Gorge Roubaix Brant Bucholz
9 Gorge Roubaix David Sherman
32 Gorge Roubaix Chris Haverty
28 Gorge Roubaix Martin Acosta
27 Gorge Roubaix Andrew Suchocki
6 Gorge Roubaix Austin Arguello
DNF Gorge Roubaix William Santana
33 Gorge Roubaix Matthew Studer
29 Gorge Roubaix Jeff Crawford
23 Cherry Pie Martin Acosta
21 Cherry Pie David Sherman
10 Cherry Pie Jeremy Russell
26 Cherry Pie Chris Haverty
40 Cherry Pie Chris Haverty
DNF Cherry Pie Austin Arguello
DNF Cherry Pie Brant Buchholz
DNF Cherry Pie Jeff Crawford
DNF Cherry Pie Matthew Studer
18 Cherry Pie Timothy Smith
19 Cherry Pie Chris Scanlon
2 Cherry Pie Justin Buell
6 Cherry Pie Cristian Fuentes
4 Cherry Pie John Morehouse
DNF Cherry Pie Bradley Maier
6 Dirty Circles 3 Timothy Smith
3 Dirty Circles 3 Jeremy Russell
7 Dirty Circles 3 Justin Buell
4 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Timothy Smith
9 Dirty Circles 3 Matthew Studer
8 Dirty Circles 3 David Sherman
32 Dirty Circles 2 Troy Sexton
29 Dirty Circles 1 Troy Sexton
26 Dirty Circles 1 Neil Green
54 Dirty Circles Troy Sexton
33 Dirty Circles Timothy Smith
31 Dirty Circles David Root
30 Dirty Circles Austin Arguello
23 Dirty Circles Brant Buchholz
14 Dirty Circles Matthew Studer
11 Dirty Circles Justin Buell
8 Dirty Circles Chris Haverty
7 Dirty Circles David Sherman
4 Dirty Circles Jeremy Russell
3 Dirty Circles Martin Acosta
10 Dirty Circles David Root
37 Dirty Circles Neil Green
7 Dirty Circles Timothy Smith
67 Dirty Circles 1 Cristian Fuentes
7 Dirty Circles 1 David Root
2 Dirty Circles 1 Martin Acosta
4 Dirty Circles 1 Chris Haverty
15 Dirty Circles 1 Brant Buchholz
16 Dirty Circles 1 Matthew Studer
22 Dirty Circles 1 Justin Buell
23 Dirty Circles 1 David Sherman
26 Dirty Circles 1 Austin Arguello
27 Dirty Circles 1 David Root
29 Dirty Circles 1 Timothy Smith
32 Dirty Circles 1 Timothy Smith
8 Echo Red to Red XC Zach Winter
4 Echo Red to Red XC Nate Youngs
5 Echo Red to Red XC Brant Buchholz
23 Echo Red to Red XC Todd Rosier
34 Echo Red to Red XC Jeff Standish
8 Jack Frost TT Jeremy Russell
2 Jack Frost TT Calon Russell
7 Jack Frost TT Timothy Smith
9 Jack Frost TT Jeff Standish
11 Jack Frost TT Neil Green
1 Jack Frost TT Todd Rosier
1 Jack Frost TT Martin Acosta
3 Jack Frost TT Bradley Maier
19 Jack Frost TT Andrew Nemecek
44 Jack Frost TT: Combined Bradley Maier
9 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jeremy Russell
31 Jack Frost TT: Combined Todd Rosier
125 Jack Frost TT: Combined Neil Green
107 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jeff Standish
95 Jack Frost TT: Combined Timothy Smith
32 Jack Frost TT: Combined Calon Russell
28 Jack Frost TT: Combined Martin Acosta
86 Jack Frost TT: Combined Andrew Nemecek