Sappo Hill Soapworks

Event Name
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Alex Shepherd
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Tom Keller
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Cordino Longiotti
17 Deschutes Brewery Cup John Merrill
20 Deschutes Brewery Cup Alex Shepherd
20 Deschutes Brewery Cup Cordino Longiotti
15 Deschutes Brewery Cup Tom Keller
22 Deschutes Brewery Cup Alex Shepherd
24 Deschutes Brewery Cup John Merrill
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Tom Keller
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Doug Striley
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX John Merrill
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Doug Striley
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings John Merrill
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Tom Keller
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Tom Keller
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Cordino Longiotti
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX John Merrill
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Doug Striley
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Tom Keller
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tom Keller
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Doug Striley
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Tom Keller
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Cordino Longiotti
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX John Merrill
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Tom Keller
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Sharon Keller
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Doug Striley
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Tom Keller
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX John Merrill
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Sharon Keller
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Doug Striley
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Tom Keller
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings John Merrill
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Ana Keller
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Julietta Longiotti
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Alex Shepherd
3 KFCX Moore Cowbell Doug Striley
6 KFCX Moore Cowbell Tom Keller
3 KFCX Moore Cowbell Cordino Longiotti
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell John Merrill
4 KFCX Moore Cowbell Tom Keller
3 KFCX Moore Cowbell Cordino Longiotti
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell John Merrill
6 KFCX Moore Cowbell Brian Davis
3 KFCX Moore Cowbell Alex Shepherd
3 KFCX Moore Cowbell Sharon Keller
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Cordino Longiotti
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tom Keller
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Alex Shepherd
12 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Alex Shepherd
48 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Alex Shepherd
11 Battle at Barlow Tom Keller
4 KFCX Moore Cowbell Doug Striley
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Cordino Longiotti
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Cordino Longiotti
3 Double Cross Tom Keller
2 Double Cross Cordino Longiotti
3 GPTB: Double Cross Tom Keller
2 GPTB: Double Cross Cordino Longiotti
21 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Joe Chaves
11 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Cordino Longiotti
49 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined Cordino Longiotti
46 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined Joe Chaves
22 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Cordino Longiotti
20 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Joe Chaves
13 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Cordino Longiotti
7 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Joe Chaves
61 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Cordino Longiotti
45 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Joe Chaves
19 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Cordino Longiotti
14 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Joe Chaves
17 Eugene Celebration Cordino Longiotti
13 Eugene Celebration Joe Chaves
3 Champion Thursdays Sharon Keller
1 Champion Thursdays Alex Shepherd
2 Champion Thursdays John Miller
16 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
15 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
5 Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
4 Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
1 Champion Thursdays Alex Shepherd
3 Champion Thursdays Sharon Keller
15 Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
14 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
5 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
2 Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
1 Champion Thursdays Alex Shepherd
3 Champion Thursdays Sharon Keller
22 Champion Thursdays John Miller
19 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
17 Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
13 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
5 Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
2 Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
1 Champion Thursdays Alex Shepherd
17 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
15 Champion Thursdays John Miller
10 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
6 Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
3 Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
3 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Tom Keller
2 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships John Miller
2 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Doug Striley
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Cordino Longiotti
1 Champion Thursdays Alex Shepherd
2 Champion Thursdays Sharon Keller
18 Champion Thursdays John Miller
16 Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
15 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
12 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
6 Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
2 Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
15 High Cascades 100 John Merrill
1 Champion Thursdays Alex Shepherd
6 Champion Thursdays Sharon Keller
5 Champion Thursdays John Miller
13 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
7 Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
5 Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
1 Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
1 Champion Thursdays Alex Shepherd
5 Champion Thursdays Sharon Keller
4 Champion Thursdays John Miller
DNF Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
14 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
13 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
4 Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
3 Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
17 High Desert Omnium Road Race Cordino Longiotti
12 High Desert Omnium Road Race Joe Chaves
62 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Cordino Longiotti
46 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Joe Chaves
17 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Cordino Longiotti
12 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Joe Chaves
15 High Desert Omnium Joe Chaves
17 High Desert Omnium Criterium Cordino Longiotti
8 High Desert Omnium Criterium Joe Chaves
1 Champion Thursdays Alex Shepherd
4 Jacksonville STXC Doug Striley
2 Jacksonville STXC Tom Keller
1 Jacksonville STXC Cordino Longiotti
3 Jacksonville STXC Doug Striley
2 Jacksonville STXC Tom Keller
1 Jacksonville STXC Cordino Longiotti
1 Jacksonville STXC Sharon Keller
2 Jacksonville STXC Alex Shepherd
9 Pickett's Charge XC Alex Shepherd
4 Pickett's Charge XC Doug Striley
7 Pickett's Charge XC Joe Chaves
6 Pickett's Charge XC Tom Keller
3 Champion Thursdays Alex Shepherd
5 Champion Thursdays Sharon Keller
4 Champion Thursdays Leisa Preboski
7 Champion Thursdays John Miller
6 Champion Thursdays Brian Davis
17 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
8 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
6 Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
3 Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
4 Jacksonville STXC John Miller
3 Jacksonville STXC Doug Striley
2 Jacksonville STXC Tom Keller
1 Jacksonville STXC Cordino Longiotti
4 Jacksonville STXC Doug Striley
2 Jacksonville STXC Tom Keller
1 Jacksonville STXC Cordino Longiotti
13 Test of Endurance 50/100 John Miller
4 Test of Endurance 50/100 Doug Striley
1 Test of Endurance 50/100 Cordino Longiotti
1 Test of Endurance 50/100 Joe Chaves
1 Test of Endurance 50/100 John Merrill
3 Champion Thursdays Alex Shepherd
6 Champion Thursdays Sharon Keller
4 Champion Thursdays Leisa Preboski
8 Champion Thursdays John Miller
2 Champion Thursdays Brian Davis
13 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
11 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
6 Champion Thursdays Dan Shepherd
4 Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
3 Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
8 Jacksonville STXC MILLER JOHN
6 Jacksonville STXC Doug Striley
5 Jacksonville STXC Tom Keller
2 Jacksonville STXC Cordino Longiotti
1 Jacksonville STXC John Merrill
3 Jacksonville STXC Doug Striley
2 Jacksonville STXC Tom Keller
1 Jacksonville STXC Cordino Longiotti
2 Jacksonville STXC Alex Shepherd
1 Humbug Hurryup Maddie Chaves
1 Humbug Hurryup Doug Striley
6 Humbug Hurryup Joe Chaves
6 Champion Thursdays Sharon Keller
DNF Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
16 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
7 Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
3 Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
8 Jacksonville STXC John Miller
5 Jacksonville STXC John Merrill
3 Jacksonville STXC Doug Striley
2 Jacksonville STXC Tom Keller
1 Jacksonville STXC Cordino Longiotti
3 Jacksonville STXC Doug Striley
2 Jacksonville STXC Tom Keller
1 Jacksonville STXC Cordino Longiotti
1 Jacksonville STXC Sharon Keller
2 Jacksonville STXC Alex Shepherd
6 Jacksonville STXC Doug Striley
4 Jacksonville STXC Tom Keller
3 Jacksonville STXC Cordino Longiotti
1 Jacksonville STXC John Merrill
3 Jacksonville STXC Doug Striley
2 Jacksonville STXC Tom Keller
1 Jacksonville STXC Cordino Longiotti
2 Jacksonville STXC Alex Shepherd
2 Return on the Jedi XC Doug Striley
1 Return on the Jedi XC Cordino Longiotti
3 Return on the Jedi XC Tom Keller
5 Return on the Jedi XC John Merrill
2 Return on the Jedi Doug Striley
1 Return on the Jedi Cordino Longiotti
1 Return on the Jedi Tom Keller
5 Return on the Jedi John Merrill
2 Return on the Jedi SD Doug Striley
1 Return on the Jedi SD Cordino Longiotti
1 Return on the Jedi SD Tom Keller
5 Return on the Jedi SD John Merrill
2 Return on the Jedi ST John Merrill
1 Return on the Jedi ST Tom Keller
2 Return on the Jedi ST Doug Striley
1 Return on the Jedi ST Cordino Longiotti
4 Return on the Jedi ST Alex Shepherd
1 Champion Thursdays Brian Davis
18 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
15 Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
8 Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
5 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
4 Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
1 Sisters Stampede Cordino Longiotti
17 Sisters Stampede John Miller
9 Sisters Stampede Tom Keller
1 Sisters Stampede John Merrill
3 Champion Thursdays John Miller
13 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
12 Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
8 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
6 Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
4 Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
19 Spring Thaw XC John Hinke
12 Spring Thaw XC Brian Davis
2 Spring Thaw XC John Miller
3 Spring Thaw XC Doug Striley
1 Spring Thaw XC Cordino Longiotti
9 Spring Thaw XC Jason Peters
5 Spring Thaw XC Tom Keller
2 Spring Thaw XC Joe Chaves
1 Champion Thursdays Alex Shepherd
7 Champion Thursdays Brian Davis
15 Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
13 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
9 Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
6 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
2 Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC John Miller
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Doug Striley
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cordino Longiotti
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Tom Keller
2 Champion Thursdays Alex Shepherd
4 Champion Thursdays Brian Davis
3 Champion Thursdays John Miller
15 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
12 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
5 Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
3 Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
13 Eugene Roubaix Jason Peters
36 Kings Valley RR Joe Chaves
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC John Miller
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Doug Striley
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Cordino Longiotti
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Jason Peters
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Tom Keller
39 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Doug Striley
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Jason Peters
25 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Brian Davis
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Joe Chaves
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Cordino Longiotti
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Doug Striley
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jason Peters
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Brian Davis
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Joe Chaves
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Cordino Longiotti
53 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Alex Shepherd
18 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Doug Striley
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Jason Peters
30 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Brian Davis
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Joe Chaves
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Cordino Longiotti
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Alex Shepherd
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Doug Striley
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jason Peters
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Brian Davis
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Joe Chaves
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Cordino Longiotti
45 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Leisa Preboski
29 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Brian Davis
23 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined John Hinke
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Leisa Preboski
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Brian Davis
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series John Hinke
20 Echo Red to Red John Miller
8 Echo Red to Red Doug Striley
3 Echo Red to Red Cordino Longiotti
29 Echo Red to Red Tom Keller
5 Echo Red to Red Joe Chaves