Sappo Hill Soapworks

Event Name
1 Santa Cross Adrienne Carlson
3 Santa Cross Scott Pierce
2 Psycho Cross Series Adrienne Carlson
1 Psycho Cross Series Tom Keller
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Scott Pierce
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5: Series Standings Doug Striley
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5: Series Standings Michael Smelser
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 Cliff McCann
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 Doug Striley
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 Michael Smelser
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 Doug Striley
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 Michael Smelser
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 Przemek Antczak
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3 Doug Striley
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3 Przemek Antczak
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Scott Pierce
18 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Adrienne Carlson
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 Adam Kellar
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 Doug Striley
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 Michael Smelser
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 Tom Keller
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Adam Kellar
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Doug Striley
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Michael Smelser
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Przemek Antczak
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Tom Keller
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Scott Pierce
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matt Kline
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matt Kline
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Adrienne Carlson
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Scott Pierce
7 Psycho Cross Series Thomas Pastor
3 Psycho Cross Series Tom Keller
2 Psycho Cross Series Matt Kline
1 Psycho Cross Series Scott Pierce
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Tom Keller
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Matt Kline
1 Psycho Cross Series Scott Pierce
4 Psycho Cross Series Adrienne Carlson
1 Psycho Cross Series Tom Keller
1 Psycho Cross Series Matt Kline
1 Psycho Cross Series Scott Pierce
1 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Scott Pierce
2 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Adrienne Carlson
3 Twilight Cross Series Adrienne Carlson
1 Twilight Cross Series Scott Pierce
3 Brewhaus Cross Julietta Longiotti
12 Brewhaus Cross Cliff McCann
2 Brewhaus Cross Cordino Longiotti
1 Brewhaus Cross Tom Keller
DNF Brewhaus Cross Matt Kline
13 Brewhaus Cross Jason Peters
10 Brewhaus Cross Doug Striley
1 Brewhaus Cross Przemek Antczak
1 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Julietta Longiotti
14 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Cliff McCann
1 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Peyton Logue
4 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Cordino Longiotti
1 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Tom Keller
31 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings John Miller
21 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Jason Peters
7 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Matt Kline
5 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Doug Striley
1 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Przemek Antczak
1 Twilight Cross Series Scott Pierce
12 Twilight Cross Series Scott Pierce
5 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 2 Doug Striley
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 2 Tom Keller
8 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Matt Kline
6 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Matt Kline
1 Brewhaus Cross Julietta Longiotti
7 Brewhaus Cross Cliff McCann
1 Brewhaus Cross Peyton Logue
1 Brewhaus Cross Tom Keller
3 Brewhaus Cross Doug Striley
1 Brewhaus Cross Przemek Antczak
17 Twilight Cross Series Scott Pierce
1 Twilight Cross Series Scott Pierce
4 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Crissi Berry
4 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Przemek Antczak
3 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Matt Kline
1 Brewhaus Cross Julietta Longiotti
10 Brewhaus Cross Cliff McCann
1 Brewhaus Cross Peyton Logue
2 Brewhaus Cross Cordino Longiotti
1 Brewhaus Cross Tom Keller
15 Brewhaus Cross John Miller
7 Brewhaus Cross Doug Striley
1 Brewhaus Cross Matt Kline
2 Brewhaus Cross Przemek Antczak
11 Twilight Cross Series Scott Pierce
1 Twilight Cross Series Scott Pierce
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC Brian Bowles
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC Przemek Antczak
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Brian Bowles
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Przemek Antczak
DNF Twilight Cross Series Scott Pierce
2 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Ana Keller
1 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Peyton Logue
10 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Doug Striley
8 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Joe Chaves
4 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Tom Keller
2 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Jason Peters
8 Champion Thursdays Ana Keller
4 Champion Thursdays ADAM KELLER
1 Champion Thursdays Peyton Logue
13 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
10 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
5 Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
1 Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
17 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Scott Pierce
1 Champion Thursdays Ana Keller
DNF Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
DNF Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
DNF Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
1 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
11 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Tom Keller
9 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Tom Keller
9 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Tom Keller
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Tom Keller
9 Eugene Celebration Tom Keller
9 Eugene Celebration Tom Keller
6 Eugene Celebration Tom Keller
2 Champion Thursdays Ana Keller
1 Champion Thursdays Peyton Logue
9 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
7 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
6 Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
3 Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
11 Tensegrity STXC Series Scott Pierce
2 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Peyton Logue
1 OBRA TT Peyton Logue
1 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Peyton Logue
2 Champion Thursdays Ana Keller
1 Champion Thursdays Peyton Logue
11 Champion Thursdays Matt Kline
10 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
6 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
2 Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
9 Tensegrity STXC Series Scott Pierce
2 Track Endurance State Champ Race: July Series Standings Ana Keller
1 Track Endurance State Champ Race: July Series Standings Peyton Logue
6 Track Endurance State Champ Race: July Series Standings Doug Striley
5 Track Endurance State Champ Race: July Series Standings Tom Keller
2 Track Endurance State Champ Race: July Series Standings Jason Peters
2 Track Endurance State Champ Race Ana Keller
1 Track Endurance State Champ Race Peyton Logue
10 Track Endurance State Champ Race Tom Keller
9 Track Endurance State Champ Race Doug Striley
6 Track Endurance State Champ Race Jason Peters
13 Vancouver Criterium Joe Chaves
7 Gresham Criterium Joe Chaves
2 Champion Thursdays Ana Keller
1 Champion Thursdays Peyton Logue
11 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
8 Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
5 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
1 Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
2 Champion Thursdays Ana Keller
1 Champion Thursdays Peyton Logue
12 Champion Thursdays Jon Burrill
9 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
8 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
5 Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
3 Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
4 Tour de Aufderheide Joe Chaves
2 Tour de Aufderheide Joe Chaves
24 St. Honoré Criterium Jason Peters
9 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Tom Keller
23 Baker City Cycling Classic Matt Kline
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Joe Chaves
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Matt Kline
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Joe Chaves
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Matt Kline
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Joe Chaves
2 Test of Endurance MTB XC Jonathan Pierce
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Peyton Logue
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Matt Kline
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Joe Chaves
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Matt Kline
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Joe Chaves
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Matt Kline
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Joe Chaves
1 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Peyton Logue
8 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Tom Keller
3 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Jason Peters
3 Champion Thursdays Ana Keller
2 Champion Thursdays ADAM KELLER
1 Champion Thursdays Peyton Logue
6 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
3 Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
6 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Joe Chaves
1 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Peyton Logue
10 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
4 Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
2 Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
3 Champion Thursdays Julietta Longiotti
1 Champion Thursdays Peyton Logue
DNF Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
23 Champion Thursdays John Miller
20 Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
8 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
6 Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
2 Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
17 Twilight Criterium Series Scott Pierce
6 Montinore Road Race Joe Chaves
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Peyton Logue
4 Champion Thursdays Ana Keller
3 Champion Thursdays Julietta Longiotti
1 Champion Thursdays Peyton Logue
4 Champion Thursdays Michael Smelser
DNF Champion Thursdays Matt Kline
19 Champion Thursdays John Miller
16 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
10 Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
7 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
20 Twilight Criterium Series Scott Pierce
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Peyton Logue
11 Return on the Jedi: XC John Miller
10 Return on the Jedi: XC Tom Keller
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Scott Pierce
3 Return on the Jedi: TT Cliff McCann
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Peyton Logue
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Cliff McCann
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Tom Keller
2 Return on the Jedi: TT Scott Pierce
7 Return on the Jedi Scott Pierce
2 Return on the Jedi Peyton Logue
5 Return on the Jedi Tom Keller
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Tom Keller
3 Return on the Jedi: STXC Cliff McCann
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Peyton Logue
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Cliff McCann
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Scott Pierce
14 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Doug Striley
9 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Matt Kline
8 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Tom Keller
7 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Cordino Longiotti
3 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Joe Chaves
2 Champion Thursdays Julietta Longiotti
1 Champion Thursdays Ana Keller
1 Champion Thursdays Michael Smelser
13 Champion Thursdays John Miller
9 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
7 Champion Thursdays Matt Kline
6 Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
5 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
3 Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
29 Twilight TT Series: Combined Scott Pierce
6 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Scott Pierce
1 Twilight TT Series Scott Pierce
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Ana Keller
17 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Scott Pierce
39 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Jonathan Pierce
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Peyton Logue
DNF Sister's Stampede MTB XC Joe Chaves
39 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Tom Keller
32 Sister's Stampede MTB XC John Miller
31 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Przemek Antczak
16 Bend Don't Brake Joe Chaves
7 Bend Don't Brake Matt Kline
14 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
12 Champion Thursdays Matt Kline
10 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
7 Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
3 Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
2 Champion Thursdays Ana Keller
37 Twilight TT Series: Combined Scott Pierce
2 Twilight TT Series Scott Pierce
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Scott Pierce
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Matt Kline
2 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Peyton Logue
9 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Cliff McCann
22 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC John Miller
21 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Doug Striley
19 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Przemek Antczak
1 Champion Thursdays Peyton Logue
16 Champion Thursdays John Miller
15 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
5 Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Scott Pierce
13 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Jonathan Pierce
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Peyton Logue
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Brian Bowles
17 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Tom Keller
1 Champion Thursdays Peyton Logue
21 Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
13 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
9 Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
8 Champion Thursdays Matt Kline
6 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
4 Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
44 Twilight TT Series: Combined Scott Pierce
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Scott Pierce
4 Twilight TT Series Scott Pierce
10 Banana Belt Series Matt Kline
9 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Tom Keller
48 Twilight TT Series: Combined Scott Pierce
2 Twilight TT Series Scott Pierce
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Scott Pierce
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Scott Pierce
8 Eugene Roubaix Joe Chaves
2 Eugene Roubaix Matt Kline
6 Kings Valley Road Race Matt Kline
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Brian Bowles
15 Mudslinger: MTB XC Jonathan Pierce
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Peyton Logue
21 Mudslinger: MTB XC Tom Keller
2 Mudslinger Stage Race Brian Bowles
2 Mudslinger Stage Race Tom Keller
2 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Brian Bowles
2 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Tom Keller
2 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Brian Bowles
2 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Tom Keller
2 Cherry Pie Peyton Logue
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Doug Striley
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Jason Peters
21 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Peyton Logue
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Doug Striley
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Jason Peters
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Peyton Logue
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Doug Striley
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Jason Peters
47 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Cliff McCann
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Doug Striley
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Jason Peters
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Cliff McCann
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Jason Peters
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Peyton Logue
58 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Cliff McCann
23 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Matt Kline
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Joe Chaves
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jason Peters
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Jason Peters
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Peyton Logue
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Cliff McCann
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Matt Kline
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Joe Chaves
21 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jonathan Pierce
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Peyton Logue
2 Cross Revolution Ana Keller
1 Cross Revolution Julietta Longiotti
1 Cross Revolution Peyton Logue
5 Cross Revolution Jason Peters
9 Cross Revolution Brian Bowles
5 Cross Revolution Cordino Longiotti
3 Cross Revolution Tom Keller
4 Cross Revolution Doug Striley