Sappo Hill Soapworks

Event Name
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 Doug Striley
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 Michael Smelser
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 Przemek Antczak
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3 Doug Striley
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3 Przemek Antczak
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Scott Pierce
18 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Adrienne Carlson
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 Tom Keller
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 Adam Kellar
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 Michael Smelser
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 Doug Striley
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Doug Striley
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Tom Keller
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Przemek Antczak
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Adam Kellar
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Michael Smelser
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Scott Pierce
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matt Kline
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Adrienne Carlson
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matt Kline
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Scott Pierce
2 Psycho Cross Series Matt Kline
1 Psycho Cross Series Scott Pierce
7 Psycho Cross Series Thomas Pastor
3 Psycho Cross Series Tom Keller
1 Psycho Cross Series Scott Pierce
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Matt Kline
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Tom Keller
2 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Adrienne Carlson
1 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Scott Pierce
3 Twilight Cross Series Adrienne Carlson
1 Twilight Cross Series Scott Pierce
12 Brewhaus Cross Cliff McCann
3 Brewhaus Cross Julietta Longiotti
2 Brewhaus Cross Cordino Longiotti
1 Brewhaus Cross Tom Keller
DNF Brewhaus Cross Matt Kline
13 Brewhaus Cross Jason Peters
10 Brewhaus Cross Doug Striley
1 Brewhaus Cross Przemek Antczak
1 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Julietta Longiotti
14 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Cliff McCann
1 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Peyton Logue
4 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Cordino Longiotti
1 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Tom Keller
31 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings John Miller
21 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Jason Peters
7 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Matt Kline
5 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Doug Striley
1 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Przemek Antczak
1 Twilight Cross Series Scott Pierce
12 Twilight Cross Series Scott Pierce
8 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Matt Kline
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 2 Tom Keller
5 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 2 Doug Striley
6 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Matt Kline
1 Brewhaus Cross Przemek Antczak
3 Brewhaus Cross Doug Striley
1 Brewhaus Cross Tom Keller
1 Brewhaus Cross Peyton Logue
7 Brewhaus Cross Cliff McCann
1 Brewhaus Cross Julietta Longiotti
17 Twilight Cross Series Scott Pierce
1 Twilight Cross Series Scott Pierce
3 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Matt Kline
4 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Przemek Antczak
4 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Crissi Berry
7 Brewhaus Cross Doug Striley
1 Brewhaus Cross Tom Keller
15 Brewhaus Cross John Miller
2 Brewhaus Cross Cordino Longiotti
1 Brewhaus Cross Matt Kline
1 Brewhaus Cross Julietta Longiotti
1 Brewhaus Cross Peyton Logue
10 Brewhaus Cross Cliff McCann
2 Brewhaus Cross Przemek Antczak
1 Twilight Cross Series Scott Pierce
11 Twilight Cross Series Scott Pierce
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Brian Bowles
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC Przemek Antczak
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC Brian Bowles
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Przemek Antczak
1 Psycho Cross Series Matt Kline
1 Psycho Cross Series Tom Keller
4 Psycho Cross Series Adrienne Carlson
1 Psycho Cross Series Scott Pierce
DNF Twilight Cross Series Scott Pierce
1 Champion Thursdays Peyton Logue
10 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
5 Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
1 Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
2 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Ana Keller
13 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
4 Champion Thursdays ADAM KELLER
8 Champion Thursdays Ana Keller
2 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Jason Peters
1 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Peyton Logue
8 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Joe Chaves
10 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Doug Striley
4 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Tom Keller
17 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Scott Pierce
1 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
DNF Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
DNF Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
DNF Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
1 Champion Thursdays Ana Keller
11 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Tom Keller
9 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Tom Keller
9 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Tom Keller
9 Eugene Celebration Tom Keller
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Tom Keller
9 Eugene Celebration Tom Keller
6 Eugene Celebration Tom Keller
1 Champion Thursdays Peyton Logue
7 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
3 Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
9 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
2 Champion Thursdays Ana Keller
6 Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
11 Tensegrity STXC Series Scott Pierce
1 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Peyton Logue
2 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Peyton Logue
1 OBRA TT Peyton Logue
1 Champion Thursdays Peyton Logue
11 Champion Thursdays Matt Kline
6 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
2 Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
2 Champion Thursdays Ana Keller
10 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
9 Tensegrity STXC Series Scott Pierce
1 Champion Thursdays Peyton Logue
1 Champion Thursdays: July Series Standings Peyton Logue
5 Champion Thursdays: July Series Standings Tom Keller
2 Champion Thursdays: July Series Standings Jason Peters
2 Champion Thursdays Ana Keller
2 Champion Thursdays: July Series Standings Ana Keller
6 Champion Thursdays: July Series Standings Doug Striley
9 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
6 Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
10 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
13 Vancouver Criterium Joe Chaves
7 Gresham Criterium Joe Chaves
8 Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
2 Champion Thursdays Ana Keller
1 Champion Thursdays Peyton Logue
11 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
5 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
1 Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
2 Champion Thursdays Ana Keller
1 Champion Thursdays Peyton Logue
12 Champion Thursdays Jon Burrill
3 Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
5 Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
8 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
9 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
2 Tour de Aufderheide Joe Chaves
4 Tour de Aufderheide Joe Chaves
24 St. Honoré Criterium Jason Peters
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Joe Chaves
23 Baker City Cycling Classic Matt Kline
9 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Tom Keller
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Matt Kline
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Joe Chaves
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Peyton Logue
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Matt Kline
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Joe Chaves
2 Test of Endurance MTB XC Jonathan Pierce
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Matt Kline
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Joe Chaves
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Joe Chaves
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Matt Kline
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Joe Chaves
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Matt Kline
1 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Peyton Logue
8 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Tom Keller
3 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Jason Peters
1 Champion Thursdays Peyton Logue
3 Champion Thursdays Ana Keller
6 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
2 Champion Thursdays ADAM KELLER
3 Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
6 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Joe Chaves
1 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Peyton Logue
2 Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
4 Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
10 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
6 Champion Thursdays Jason Peters
2 Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
23 Champion Thursdays John Miller
DNF Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
1 Champion Thursdays Peyton Logue
3 Champion Thursdays Julietta Longiotti
8 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
20 Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
17 Twilight Criterium Series Scott Pierce
6 Montinore Road Race Joe Chaves
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Peyton Logue
19 Champion Thursdays John Miller
DNF Champion Thursdays Matt Kline
10 Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
16 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
4 Champion Thursdays Michael Smelser
1 Champion Thursdays Peyton Logue
4 Champion Thursdays Ana Keller
3 Champion Thursdays Julietta Longiotti
7 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
20 Twilight Criterium Series Scott Pierce
10 Return on the Jedi: XC Tom Keller
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Scott Pierce
11 Return on the Jedi: XC John Miller
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Peyton Logue
3 Return on the Jedi: TT Cliff McCann
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Peyton Logue
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Scott Pierce
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Cliff McCann
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Tom Keller
2 Return on the Jedi: TT Scott Pierce
7 Return on the Jedi Scott Pierce
2 Return on the Jedi Peyton Logue
5 Return on the Jedi Tom Keller
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Tom Keller
3 Return on the Jedi: STXC Cliff McCann
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Cliff McCann
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Peyton Logue
3 Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
5 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
6 Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
3 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Joe Chaves
7 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Cordino Longiotti
7 Champion Thursdays Matt Kline
9 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Matt Kline
14 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Doug Striley
9 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
13 Champion Thursdays John Miller
1 Champion Thursdays Michael Smelser
1 Champion Thursdays Ana Keller
2 Champion Thursdays Julietta Longiotti
8 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Tom Keller
29 Twilight TT Series: Combined Scott Pierce
6 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Scott Pierce
1 Twilight TT Series Scott Pierce
32 Sister's Stampede MTB XC John Miller
39 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Tom Keller
DNF Sister's Stampede MTB XC Joe Chaves
31 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Przemek Antczak
17 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Scott Pierce
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Ana Keller
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Peyton Logue
39 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Jonathan Pierce
7 Bend Don't Brake Matt Kline
16 Bend Don't Brake Joe Chaves
3 Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
10 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
7 Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
2 Champion Thursdays Ana Keller
14 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
12 Champion Thursdays Matt Kline
37 Twilight TT Series: Combined Scott Pierce
2 Twilight TT Series Scott Pierce
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Scott Pierce
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Matt Kline
2 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Peyton Logue
9 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Cliff McCann
22 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC John Miller
21 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Doug Striley
19 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Przemek Antczak
5 Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
1 Champion Thursdays Peyton Logue
16 Champion Thursdays John Miller
15 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Scott Pierce
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Peyton Logue
13 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Jonathan Pierce
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Brian Bowles
17 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Tom Keller
9 Champion Thursdays Joe Chaves
1 Champion Thursdays Peyton Logue
6 Champion Thursdays Tom Keller
21 Champion Thursdays Cordino Longiotti
8 Champion Thursdays Matt Kline
13 Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
4 Champion Thursdays JASON PETERSON
44 Twilight TT Series: Combined Scott Pierce
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Scott Pierce
4 Twilight TT Series Scott Pierce
10 Banana Belt Series Matt Kline
9 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Tom Keller
2 Twilight TT Series Scott Pierce
48 Twilight TT Series: Combined Scott Pierce
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Scott Pierce
8 Eugene Roubaix Joe Chaves
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Scott Pierce
2 Eugene Roubaix Matt Kline
6 Kings Valley Road Race Matt Kline
21 Mudslinger: MTB XC Tom Keller
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Brian Bowles
15 Mudslinger: MTB XC Jonathan Pierce
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Peyton Logue
2 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Tom Keller
2 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Brian Bowles
2 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Brian Bowles
2 Mudslinger Stage Race Tom Keller
2 Mudslinger Stage Race Brian Bowles
2 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Tom Keller
2 Cherry Pie Peyton Logue
21 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Peyton Logue
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Jason Peters
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Doug Striley
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Jason Peters
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Peyton Logue
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Doug Striley
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Jason Peters
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Doug Striley
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Jason Peters
47 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Cliff McCann
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Doug Striley
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Cliff McCann
58 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Cliff McCann
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Jason Peters
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Peyton Logue
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Jason Peters
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Peyton Logue
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Cliff McCann
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Matt Kline
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Joe Chaves
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Joe Chaves
23 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Matt Kline
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jason Peters
21 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jonathan Pierce
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Peyton Logue
1 Cross Revolution Peyton Logue
1 Cross Revolution Julietta Longiotti
2 Cross Revolution Ana Keller
5 Cross Revolution Jason Peters
9 Cross Revolution Brian Bowles
5 Cross Revolution Cordino Longiotti
3 Cross Revolution Tom Keller
4 Cross Revolution Doug Striley