StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team

Event Name
20 Deschutes Brewery Cup Cliff Eslinger
13 Deschutes Brewery Cup Tony Broadman
21 Deschutes Brewery Cup Tony Broadman
10 Deschutes Brewery Cup Cliff Eslinger
8 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Cliff Eslinger
5 Psycho Cross Series Cliff Eslinger
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Justin Serna
72 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Tony Broadman
45 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Cliff Eslinger
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Tony Broadman
49 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Justin Serna
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Matt Engel
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Cliff Eslinger
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matt Engel
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tony Broadman
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Cliff Eslinger
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Engel
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tony Broadman
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Cliff Eslinger
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tony Broadman
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Cliff Eslinger
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Engel
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Justin Serna
75 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Justin Serna
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Matt Engel
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Cliff Eslinger
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Cliff Eslinger
54 Cross Crusade: Rainier Justin Serna
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier Matt Engel
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Cliff Eslinger
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Justin Serna
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matt Engel
14 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tony Boardman
7 Battle at Barlow Cliff Eslinger
22 Battle at Barlow Matt Engel
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tony Boardman
2 Future Cross Cliff Eslinger
5 Future Cross Jeremy Tufts
5 Future Cross Matt Engel
14 Psycho Cross Series Cliff Eslinger
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series solana kline
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Cliff Eslinger
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Matt Engel
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Cole Sprague
DNF Double Cross Todd Sprague
4 Double Cross Cliff Eslinger
DNF Double Cross Cole Sprague
4 GPTB: Double Cross Todd Sprague
24 GPTB: Double Cross Cole Sprague
2 GPTB: Double Cross Cliff Eslinger
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series solana kline
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tony Broadman
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Matt Engel
3 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Cliff Eslinger
8 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Cole Sprague
29 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Todd Sprague
11 OBRA Criterium Justin Serna
5 OBRA Criterium Tony Broadman
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Tony Broadman
DNF Monday PIR Justin Serna
2 Redmond Downtown Criterium Cliff Eslinger
14 MBSEF Crit Series Tony Broadman
86 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Tony Broadman
40 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Matt Engel
22 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Matt Engel
7 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Tony Broadman
85 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Tony Broadman
79 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Matt Engel
67 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Tony Broadman
54 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Matt Engel
53 Cascade Classic Matt Engel
49 Cascade Classic Tony Broadman
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Justin Serna
17 MBSEF Crit Series Tony Broadman
9 MBSEF Crit Series Cliff Eslinger
13 High Desert Omnium Road Race Cliff Eslinger
13 High Desert Omnium Road Race Matt Engel
11 High Desert Omnium Road Race Tony Broadman
14 High Desert Omnium Criterium Matt Engel
13 High Desert Omnium Criterium Tony Broadman
36 Six Hours of Mt Hood Todd Sprague
11 NWX Criterium Justin Serna
9 NWX Criterium Cole Sprauge
6 NWX Criterium Matt Engel
2 NWX Criterium Tony Broadman
11 NWX Criterium Jeremy Tufts
17 MBSEF Crit Series Justin Serna
6 MBSEF Crit Series Tony Broadman
15 MBSEF Crit Series Cliff Eslinger
4 Pickett's Charge XC Cliff Eslinger
8 Pickett's Charge XC Matt Engel
27 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): Overall for Stages 3 & 4 Justin Serna
26 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge) Justin Serna
11 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): West Side Justin Serna
DNF Test of Endurance 50/100 Cole Sprague
14 MBSEF Crit Series Tony Broadmaster
12 MBSEF Crit Series Matt Engel
17 Monday PIR Justin Serna
5 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Todd Sprague
4 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Cole Sprague
11 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Justin Serna
11 Oregon Enduro Series Bend: Stage 5 Justin Serna
11 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Justin Serna
3 Central Oregon STXC Cole Sprague
59 Sisters Stampede Justin Serna
16 Sisters Stampede Todd Sprague
31 Summit Criterium Bend Tony Broadman
18 Bend Don't Brake Justin Serna
7 Central Oregon STXC Cole Sprague
6 Central Oregon STXC Matt Engel
2 Central Oregon STXC Jeremy Tufts
3 Central Oregon STXC Jeremy Tufts
7 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Matt Engel
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cole Sprague
12 Central Oregon STXC Matt Engel
2 Central Oregon STXC Jeremy Tufts
9 Central Oregon STXC Matt Engel
6 Central Oregon STXC Jeremy Tufts
12 Eugene Roubaix Cliff Eslinger
DNF Eugene Roubaix Matt Engel
88 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Todd Sprague
8 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Todd Sprague
13 Banana Belt Series Standings Cole Sprague
19 Banana Belt Cole Sprague
8 Banana Belt Cole Sprague
8 Banana Belt Series Points Cole Sprague
143 Jack Frost TT: Combined Todd Sprague
98 Jack Frost TT: Combined Cole Sprague
11 Jack Frost TT Todd Sprague
4 Jack Frost TT Cole Sprague
28 Cherry Pie Cole Sprague
41 Cherry Pie Cliff Eslinger