Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma

Event Name
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Adrian Richardson
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Adrian Richardson
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Zachary Kovalcik
DQ Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Zachary Kovalcik
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Adrian Richardson
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Adrian Richardson
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adrian Richardson
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adrian Richardson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Erin Goodall
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brent Emoff
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Adrian Richardson
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Adrian Richardson
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Adrian Richardson
11 Battle At Barlow Adrian Richardson
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Erin Goodall
5 Fazio Farms Brent Emoff
2 Fazio Farms Erin Goodall
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Al Urbanski
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Al Urbanski
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Al Urbanski
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Amy Shepard
DNF Gresham Criterium Amy Shepard
3 Vancouver Criterium Zachary Kovalcik
DNF Vancouver Criterium Al Urbanski
11 Vancouver Criterium Adrian Richardson
1 Junior and Team State Championships Erin Goodall
4 Junior and Team State Championships Amy Shepard
1 Junior and Team State Championships Amy Shepard
2 Junior and Team State Championships Amy Shepard
1 Junior and Team State Championships Erin Glover
1 Junior and Team State Championships Erin Glover
1 Junior and Team State Championships Al Urbanski
2 Junior and Team State Championships Erin Goodall
4 Junior and Team State Championships Erin Glover
4 Junior and Team State Championships Erin Glover
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Goodall
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Amy Shepard
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Erin Glover
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Zachary Kovalcik
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Al Urbanski
2 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Goodall
6 Alpenrose Challenge Zachary Kovalcik
4 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Glover
7 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Goodall
8 Alpenrose Challenge Amy Shepard
3 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Glover
6 Alpenrose Challenge Amy Shepard
6 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Goodall
5 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Glover
1 Alpenrose Challenge Al Urbanski
1 Alpenrose Challenge Zachary Kovalcik
5 Alpenrose Challenge Amy Shepard
1 Alpenrose Challenge Al Urbanski
1 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Glover
6 Alpenrose Challenge Brent Emoff
3 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Glover
8 Alpenrose Challenge Al Urbanski
3 Alpenrose Challenge Zachary Kovalcik
4 Alpenrose Challenge Amy Shepard
3 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Goodall
2 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Challenge Amy Shepard
2 Alpenrose Challenge Al Urbanski
1 Alpenrose Challenge Zachary Kovalcik
9 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Glover
7 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Goodall
4 Alpenrose Challenge Amy Shepard
9 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Goodall
1 Alpenrose Challenge Zachary Kovalcik
1 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Glover
1 Alpenrose Challenge Zachary Kovalcik
6 Alpenrose Challenge Amy Shepard
8 Alpenrose Challenge Al Urbanski
3 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Goodall
6 Alpenrose Challenge Amy Shepard
3 Alpenrose Challenge Al Urbanski
2 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Glover
3 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Glover
7 Alpenrose Challenge jeff marain
4 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Goodall
25 Tuesday PIR Al Urbanski
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Raceā€”Men's OBRA Championship RR Brent Emoff
14 St. Honore Criterium Erin Goodall
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Brent Emoff
5 St. Honore Criterium Amy Shepard
4 St. Honore Criterium Erin Goodall
1 St. Honore Criterium Amy Shepard
7 St. Honore Criterium Erin Glover
DNF St. Honore Criterium Adrian Richardson
8 St. Honore Criterium Al Urbanski
1 St. Honore Criterium Zachary Kovalcik
12 High Desert Omnium Brent Emoff
8 St. Honore Criterium Erin Glover
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Brent Emoff
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Brent Emoff
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Zachary Kovalcik
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Erin Goodall
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Al Urbanski
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Zachary Kovalcik
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Erin Glover
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Al Urbanski
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Erin Goodall
10 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Erin Glover
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Brent Emoff
9 Mt. Tabor Series Adrian Richardson
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Brent Emoff
3 Six Day: Saturday Erin Glover
2 Six Day: Saturday Erin Glover
2 Six Day: Saturday Al Urbanski
1 Six Day: Saturday Erin Goodall
1 Six Day: Saturday Amy Shepard
1 Six Day: Saturday Erin Goodall
3 Six Day: Saturday Al Urbanski
1 Six Day: Saturday Amy Shepard
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Brent Emoff
2 Six Day: Friday Erin Glover
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Brent Emoff
1 Six Day: Friday Amy Shepard
1 Six Day: Friday Erin Goodall
2 Six Day: Friday Al Urbanski
3 Six Day: Thursday Erin Glover
3 Six Day: Thursday Al Urbanski
2 Six Day: Thursday Amy Shepard
2 Six Day: Thursday Erin Goodall
1 Six Day: Wednesday Amy Shepard
2 Six Day: Wednesday Al Urbanski
10 Mt. Tabor Series Adrian Richardson
2 Six Day: Wednesday Erin Glover
1 Six Day: Wednesday Erin Goodall
6 Six Day: Tuesday Erin Goodall
9 Six Day: Tuesday Erin Glover
1 Six Day: Tuesday Al Urbanski
3 Six Day: Tuesday Amy Shepard
4 Six Day: Tuesday Erin Glover
1 Six Day: Tuesday Amy Shepard
4 Six Day: Tuesday Al Urbanski
1 Six Day: Tuesday Erin Goodall
4 Six Day: Monday Al Urbanski
4 Six Day: Monday Erin Glover
2 Six Day: Monday Erin Goodall
4 Six Day: Monday Erin Glover
4 Six Day: Monday Al Urbanski
1 Six Day: Monday Amy Shepard
1 Six Day: Monday Erin Goodall
2 Six Day: Monday Amy Shepard
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Goodall
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Glover
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Erin Goodall
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Amy Shepard
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Erin Glover
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Al Urbanski
4 Mt. Tabor Series Adrian Richardson
2 Monday PIR Erin Goodall
5 Monday PIR Amy Shepard
25 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Brent Emoff
3 One Day Fun Day! Erin Glover
2 One Day Fun Day! Amy Shepard
2 One Day Fun Day! Erin Goodall
1 One Day Fun Day! Erin Glover
3 One Day Fun Day! Erin Goodall
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Goodall
3 Mt. Tabor Series Adrian Richardson
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Amy Shepard
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Erin Glover
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Brent Emoff
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Erin Glover
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Erin Goodall
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Amy Shepard
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Erin Goodall
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Amy Shepard
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Brent Emoff
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Erin Goodall
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Erin Glover
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brent Emoff
34 Mt. Tabor Series Brent Emoff
10 Mt. Tabor Series Adrian Richardson
1 PDW Omnium Al Urbanski
14 PDW Omnium Erin Glover
8 PDW Omnium Erin Goodall
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Erin Goodall
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Erin Glover
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Adrian Richardson
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Goodall
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Glover
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Zachary Kovalcik
4 Mt. Tabor Series Adrian Richardson
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Alan Urbanski
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Brent Emoff
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Erin Glover
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Al Urbanski
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Zachary Kovalcik
30 Banana Belt Series Brent Emoff
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Adrian Richardson
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Brent Emoff
7 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Al Urbanski
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Zachary Kovalcik
29 Tuesday PIR Al Urbanski
14 Eugene Roubaix Brent Emoff
24 Eugene Roubaix Al Urbanski
23 Tuesday PIR Adrian Richardson
8 Tuesday PIR Adrian Richardson
62 Tuesday PIR Brent Emoff
46 Kings Valley Road Race Al Urbanski
5 Kings Valley Road Race Erin Glover
4 Kings Valley Road Race Erin Glover
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Brent Emoff
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Erin Glover
14 Gorge Roubaix Brent Emoff
2 Jack Frost TT Erin Goodall
107 Jack Frost TT: Combined Erin Goodall
3 Jack Frost TT Jodie Bolt
126 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jodie Bolt
11 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings
16 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Adrian Richardson
13 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Brent Emoff
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Erin Goodall
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Brent Emoff
26 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Amy Shepard
10 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Erin Goodall
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Adrian Richardson
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Amy Shepard