Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma

Event Name
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Adrian Richardson
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Adrian Richardson
DQ Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Zachary Kovalcik
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Zachary Kovalcik
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Adrian Richardson
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Adrian Richardson
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adrian Richardson
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adrian Richardson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Erin Goodall
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brent Emoff
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Adrian Richardson
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Adrian Richardson
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Adrian Richardson
11 Battle At Barlow Adrian Richardson
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Erin Goodall
5 Fazio Farms Brent Emoff
2 Fazio Farms Erin Goodall
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Al Urbanski
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Al Urbanski
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Al Urbanski
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Amy Shepard
DNF Gresham Criterium Amy Shepard
DNF Vancouver Criterium Al Urbanski
11 Vancouver Criterium Adrian Richardson
3 Vancouver Criterium Zachary Kovalcik
1 Junior and Team State Championships Amy Shepard
1 Junior and Team State Championships Erin Goodall
1 Junior and Team State Championships Erin Glover
1 Junior and Team State Championships Erin Glover
1 Junior and Team State Championships Al Urbanski
4 Junior and Team State Championships Amy Shepard
4 Junior and Team State Championships Erin Glover
4 Junior and Team State Championships Erin Glover
2 Junior and Team State Championships Erin Goodall
2 Junior and Team State Championships Amy Shepard
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Goodall
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Erin Glover
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Zachary Kovalcik
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Al Urbanski
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Amy Shepard
8 Alpenrose Challenge Amy Shepard
3 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Glover
6 Alpenrose Challenge Amy Shepard
6 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Goodall
5 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Glover
1 Alpenrose Challenge Al Urbanski
1 Alpenrose Challenge Zachary Kovalcik
5 Alpenrose Challenge Amy Shepard
2 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Goodall
1 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Glover
6 Alpenrose Challenge Zachary Kovalcik
1 Alpenrose Challenge Al Urbanski
7 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Goodall
4 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Glover
4 Alpenrose Challenge Amy Shepard
3 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Goodall
2 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Glover
6 Alpenrose Challenge Brent Emoff
2 Alpenrose Challenge Al Urbanski
1 Alpenrose Challenge Zachary Kovalcik
9 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Glover
7 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Goodall
4 Alpenrose Challenge Amy Shepard
9 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Goodall
5 Alpenrose Challenge Amy Shepard
3 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Glover
8 Alpenrose Challenge Al Urbanski
3 Alpenrose Challenge Zachary Kovalcik
8 Alpenrose Challenge Al Urbanski
1 Alpenrose Challenge Zachary Kovalcik
6 Alpenrose Challenge Amy Shepard
4 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Goodall
2 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Glover
3 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Glover
7 Alpenrose Challenge jeff marain
3 Alpenrose Challenge Al Urbanski
1 Alpenrose Challenge Zachary Kovalcik
6 Alpenrose Challenge Amy Shepard
3 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Goodall
1 Alpenrose Challenge Erin Glover
25 Tuesday PIR Al Urbanski
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Raceā€”Men's OBRA Championship RR Brent Emoff
14 St. Honore Criterium Erin Goodall
8 St. Honore Criterium Erin Glover
5 St. Honore Criterium Amy Shepard
4 St. Honore Criterium Erin Goodall
1 St. Honore Criterium Amy Shepard
7 St. Honore Criterium Erin Glover
DNF St. Honore Criterium Adrian Richardson
8 St. Honore Criterium Al Urbanski
1 St. Honore Criterium Zachary Kovalcik
12 High Desert Omnium Brent Emoff
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Brent Emoff
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Brent Emoff
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Brent Emoff
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Al Urbanski
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Zachary Kovalcik
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Erin Glover
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Erin Goodall
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Erin Goodall
10 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Erin Glover
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Brent Emoff
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Al Urbanski
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Zachary Kovalcik
9 Mt. Tabor Series Adrian Richardson
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Brent Emoff
1 Six Day: Saturday Erin Goodall
1 Six Day: Saturday Amy Shepard
3 Six Day: Saturday Erin Glover
3 Six Day: Saturday Al Urbanski
1 Six Day: Saturday Amy Shepard
1 Six Day: Saturday Erin Goodall
2 Six Day: Saturday Erin Glover
2 Six Day: Saturday Al Urbanski
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Brent Emoff
1 Six Day: Friday Amy Shepard
1 Six Day: Friday Erin Goodall
2 Six Day: Friday Erin Glover
2 Six Day: Friday Al Urbanski
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Brent Emoff
2 Six Day: Thursday Amy Shepard
2 Six Day: Thursday Erin Goodall
3 Six Day: Thursday Erin Glover
3 Six Day: Thursday Al Urbanski
10 Mt. Tabor Series Adrian Richardson
1 Six Day: Wednesday Erin Goodall
1 Six Day: Wednesday Amy Shepard
2 Six Day: Wednesday Erin Glover
2 Six Day: Wednesday Al Urbanski
1 Six Day: Tuesday Amy Shepard
1 Six Day: Tuesday Erin Goodall
4 Six Day: Tuesday Al Urbanski
4 Six Day: Tuesday Erin Glover
6 Six Day: Tuesday Erin Goodall
3 Six Day: Tuesday Amy Shepard
9 Six Day: Tuesday Erin Glover
1 Six Day: Tuesday Al Urbanski
1 Six Day: Monday Amy Shepard
1 Six Day: Monday Erin Goodall
4 Six Day: Monday Al Urbanski
4 Six Day: Monday Erin Glover
2 Six Day: Monday Amy Shepard
2 Six Day: Monday Erin Goodall
4 Six Day: Monday Al Urbanski
4 Six Day: Monday Erin Glover
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Goodall
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Glover
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Erin Goodall
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Amy Shepard
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Erin Glover
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Al Urbanski
4 Mt. Tabor Series Adrian Richardson
5 Monday PIR Amy Shepard
2 Monday PIR Erin Goodall
25 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Brent Emoff
2 One Day Fun Day! Erin Goodall
2 One Day Fun Day! Amy Shepard
1 One Day Fun Day! Erin Glover
3 One Day Fun Day! Erin Glover
3 One Day Fun Day! Erin Goodall
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Goodall
3 Mt. Tabor Series Adrian Richardson
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Erin Goodall
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Amy Shepard
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Brent Emoff
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Amy Shepard
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Erin Glover
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Erin Glover
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Brent Emoff
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Erin Goodall
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Amy Shepard
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Erin Glover
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brent Emoff
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Erin Goodall
34 Mt. Tabor Series Brent Emoff
10 Mt. Tabor Series Adrian Richardson
14 PDW Omnium Erin Glover
1 PDW Omnium Al Urbanski
8 PDW Omnium Erin Goodall
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Adrian Richardson
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Erin Goodall
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Erin Glover
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Goodall
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Glover
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Zachary Kovalcik
4 Mt. Tabor Series Adrian Richardson
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Al Urbanski
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Brent Emoff
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Erin Glover
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Al Urbanski
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Zachary Kovalcik
30 Banana Belt Series Brent Emoff
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Adrian Richardson
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Brent Emoff
7 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Al Urbanski
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Zachary Kovalcik
29 Tuesday PIR Al Urbanski
24 Eugene Roubaix Al Urbanski
14 Eugene Roubaix Brent Emoff
23 Tuesday PIR Adrian Richardson
62 Tuesday PIR Brent Emoff
8 Tuesday PIR Adrian Richardson
5 Kings Valley Road Race Erin Glover
4 Kings Valley Road Race Erin Glover
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Brent Emoff
46 Kings Valley Road Race Al Urbanski
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Erin Glover
14 Gorge Roubaix Brent Emoff
126 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jodie Bolt
107 Jack Frost TT: Combined Erin Goodall
3 Jack Frost TT Jodie Bolt
2 Jack Frost TT Erin Goodall
26 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Brent Emoff
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Amy Shepard
10 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Erin Goodall
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Amy Shepard
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Erin Goodall
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Brent Emoff
13 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April
16 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Adrian Richardson
11 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Adrian Richardson