Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team

Event Name
DNF Kruger's Crossing Weston Fitzsimmons
6 Kruger's Crossing Chris Alling
14 Kruger's Crossing Marcel deLisser
8 Kruger's Crossing Carson Miller
5 Kruger's Crossing Carson Miller
2 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Ann Leitheiser
69 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Kent Johnston
40 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Chris Alling
11 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Marcel deLisser
7 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Carson Miller
9 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Weston Fitzsimmons
DNF Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Marcel deLisser
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Weston Fitzsimmons
32 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Ian Megale
22 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Carson Miller
30 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Kent Johnston
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Chris Alling
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Ann Leitheiser
19 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Shanan Whitlatch
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Carson Miller
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Ian Megale
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Marcel deLisser
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Carson Miller
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Marcel deLisser
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Ann Leitheiser
37 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Carson Miller
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Weston Fitzsimmons
27 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Kent Johnston
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Chris Alling
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Weston Fitzsimmons
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Ann Leitheiser
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Chris Alling
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Marcel deLisser
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Ian Megale
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Weston Fitzsimmons
3 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Chris Alling
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Ann Leitheiser
1 Cross Crusade Marcel deLisser
7 Cross Crusade Weston Fitzsimmons
24 Cross Crusade Ian Megale
10 Cross Crusade Carson Miller
4 Cross Crusade Ann Leitheiser
55 Cross Crusade Weston Fitzsimmons
50 Cross Crusade Marcel deLisser
15 Cross Crusade Carson Miller
7 Cross Crusade Weston Fitzsimmons
DNF Cross Crusade Bryan Curry
24 Cross Crusade Marcel deLisser
2 Cross Crusade Ann Leitheiser
DNF Cross Crusade Shanan Whitlatch
18 Cross Crusade Ian Megale
33 Cross Crusade Chris Alling
30 Cross Crusade Kent Johnston
2 Cross Crusade Marcel deLisser
7 Cross Crusade Weston Fitzsimmons
49 Cross Crusade Bryan Curry
16 Cross Crusade Carson Miller
4 Cross Crusade Marcel deLisser
5 Cross Crusade Ann Leitheiser
19 Cross Crusade Shanan Whitlatch
DNF Cross Crusade Marcel deLisser
51 Cross Crusade Ian Megale
18 Cross Crusade Carson Miller
DNF Cross Crusade Chris Alling
18 Cross Crusade Kent Johnston
15 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Tristan Whitlatch
17 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Kent Johnston
2 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Shanan Whitlatch
2 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Ann Leitheiser
1 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Marcel deLisser
4 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Weston Fitzsimmons
10 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Chris Alling
16 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Carson Miller
35 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Marcel deLisser
DNF Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Weston Fitzsimmons
6 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Carson Miller
11 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Ian Megale
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Weston Fitzsimmons
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Marcel deLisser
12 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Kent Johnston
3 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Shanan Whitlatch
9 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Chris Alling
4 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Carson Miller
6 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Carson Miller
8 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Weston Fitzsimmons
10 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Carson Miller
21 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Weston Fitzsimmons
29 Cross Crusade Kent Johnston
33 Cross Crusade Chris Alling
DNF Cross Crusade Ian Megale
10 Cross Crusade Shanan Whitlatch
11 Cross Crusade Ann Leitheiser
8 Cross Crusade Weston Fitzsimmons
DNF Cross Crusade Ian Megale
74 Cross Crusade Weston Fitzsimmons
74 Cross Crusade Bryan Curry
2 Cross Crusade Marcel deLisser
12 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Ian Megale
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Weston Fitzsimmons
18 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Ian Megale
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Carson Miller
17 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Kent Johnston
16 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Tristan Whitlatch
14 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Marcel deLisser
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Marcel deLisser
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Carson Miller
39 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Ron Magnus
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Shanan Whitlatch
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Ron Magnus
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Weston Fitzsimmons
12 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Weston Fitzsimmons
11 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Carson Miller
8 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Carson Miller
19 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Weston Fitzsimmons
1 OBRA Championship Points Races Marcel deLisser
11 OBRA Championship Points Races Ian Megale
18 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Carson Miller
16 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Weston Fitzsimmons
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Ian Megale
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Marcel deLisser
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Marcel deLisser
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Ian Megale
72 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Ian Megale
49 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Marcel deLisser
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Marcel deLisser
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Ian Megale
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Ian Megale
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Marcel deLisser
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Marcel deLisser
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Ian Megale
48 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Bryan Curry
33 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Ron Magnus
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Marcel deLisser
32 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Dave Boxberger
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ian Megale
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Carson Miller
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Peter Drake
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Weston Fitzsimmons
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Ian Megale
27 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Chris Alling
4 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series John Forbes
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Dave Boxberger
19 PIR Ian Megale
13 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Peter Drake
10 Monday PIR - August Series Kent Johnston
6 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
37 Monday PIR - August Series Bryan Curry
22 Monday PIR - August Series Shanan Whitlatch
13 Monday PIR - August Series Dickie Mallison
2 Monday PIR - August Series Chris Alling
14 Monday PIR Shanan Whitlatch
8 Monday PIR Dickie Mallison
5 Monday PIR Chris Alling
5 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category Shanan Whitlatch
21 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Carson Miller
37 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Weston Fitzsimmons
8 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Shanan Whitlatch
13 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Kent Johnston
10 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Kent Johnston
4 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Carson Miller
16 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Marcel deLisser
12 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Shanan Whitlatch
24 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Marcel deLisser
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Carson Miller
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Weston Fitzsimmons
15 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Weston Fitzsimmons
13 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Marcel deLisser
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Weston Fitzsimmons
90 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Weston Fitzsimmons
42 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Marcel deLisser
3 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Kent Johnston
8 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Marcel deLisser
11 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Carson Miller
32 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Weston Fitzsimmons
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Weston Fitzsimmons
17 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Carson Miller
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Peter Drake
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Weston Fitzsimmons
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Carson Miller
43 PIR Chris Alling
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Peter Drake
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Dave Boxberger
11 Monday PIR - Series Standings Kent Johnston
2 Monday PIR - Series Standings Chris Alling
18 Monday PIR - Series Standings Dickie Mallison
18 Monday PIR - Series Standings Shanan Whitlatch
36 Monday PIR - Series Standings Bryan Curry
2 Woodland Road Race Carson Miller
11 OBRA Masters Track Champs Bryan Curry
6 OBRA Masters Track Champs John Forbes
30 Woodland Road Race Marcel deLisser
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs John Forbes
7 Falls City Firecracker MTB Jake VanderZanden
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs John Forbes
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Dave Boxberger
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs John Forbes
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs Dave Boxberger
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Marcel deLisser
5 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Carson Miller
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Carson Miller
5 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Carson Miller
11 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times John Forbes
10 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times John Forbes
10 PIR Marcel deLisser
DNF Monday PIR Kent Johnston
2 Monday PIR - Series Standings Chris Alling
6 Monday PIR - Series Standings Kent Johnston
18 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
9 Monday PIR Shanan Whitlatch
3 Monday PIR Chris Alling
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Dickie Mallison
21 Monday PIR - Series Standings Shanan Whitlatch
28 Monday PIR - Series Standings Bryan Curry
12 OBRA Criterium Championships John Forbes
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Carson Miller
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Carson Miller
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Marcel deLisser
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Ian Megale
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Weston Fitzsimmons
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Ian Megale
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Carson Miller
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Weston Fitzsimmons
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Marcel deLisser
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Chris/Austin Alling/Alling
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Dickie Mallison
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Kent Johnston
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Jake VanderZanden
21 OBRA Criterium Championships Chris Alling
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Bryan Curry
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Shanan Whitlatch
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Kent Johnston
34 OBRA Criterium Championships Doug Beardsley
30 OBRA Criterium Championships Dickie Mallison
21 OBRA Criterium Championships Ian Megale
15 Crawfish Criterium Jake VanderZanden
DNF Crawfish Criterium Ian Megale
3 Crawfish Criterium Shanan Whitlatch
7 Crawfish Criterium Ian Megale
3 Crawfish Criterium Kent Johnston
9 Crawfish Criterium Weston Fitzsimmons
20 Crawfish Criterium Bryan Curry
10 Crawfish Criterium Carson Miller
1 Crawfish Criterium Carson Miller
DNF Health Net Criterium Bryan Curry
19 Health Net Criterium Dickie Mallison
DNF Health Net Criterium Chris Alling
31 Health Net Criterium Dave Boxberger
1 Health Net Criterium Kent Johnston
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ian Megale
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Carson Miller
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Weston Fitzsimmons
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Marcel deLisser
9 Bend Crit/TT Series Carson Miller
7 Bend Crit/TT Series Weston Fitzsimmons
7 Mst/Jr Track Races John Forbes
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Dave Boxberger
22 PIR Dickie Mallison
2 Monday PIR Chris Alling
DNF Monday PIR Ron Magnus
28 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
21 Monday PIR Shanan Whitlatch
6 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
9 Monday PIR Dickie Mallison
50 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jake VanderZanden
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Ian Megale
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Marcel deLisser
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Ian Megale
24 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Chris Alling
50 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Jake VanderZanden
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Jake VanderZanden
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Chris Alling
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Ian Megale
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Marcel deLisser
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Marcel deLisser
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ian Megale
24 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chris Alling
50 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Jake VanderZanden
24 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Chris Alling
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Marcel deLisser
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Jonathan Long
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Carson Miller
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Ian Megale
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Weston Fitzsimmons
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Chris/Austin Alling/Alling
7 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Chris Alling
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships zachary kovalcik
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series John Forbes
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Dave Boxberger
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ian Megale
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Ian Megale
1 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Doug Beardsley
15 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Jake VanderZanden
1 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Shanan Whitlatch
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Shanan Whitlatch
19 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Kent Johnston
7 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Scott Harman
3 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Kent Johnston
27 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Bryan Curry
26 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Bryan Curry
1 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Doug Beardsley
17 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Weston Fitzsimmons
4 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Carson Miller
17 Bend Crit/TT Series Weston Fitzsimmons
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Carson Miller
5 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Carson Miller
18 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Weston Fitzsimmons
10 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Jake VanderZanden
32 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Ian Megale
1 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Kent Johnston
17 PIR Ian Megale
5 Mst/Jr Track Races John Forbes
DNF Mst/Jr Track Races Chris Alling
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Dave Boxberger
9 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
6 Monday PIR - July Series Scott Harman
8 Monday PIR Scott Harman
11 Monday PIR - July Series Kent Johnston
39 Monday PIR - July Series Jake VanderZanden
43 Monday PIR - July Series Peter Drake
19 Monday PIR Shanan Whitlatch
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Ian Megale
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Shanan Whitlatch
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Carson Miller
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Marcel deLisser
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Weston Fitzsimmons
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Kent Johnston
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Scott Harman
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Weston Fitzsimmons
26 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Marcel deLisser
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Carson Miller
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Ian Megale
32 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Kent Johnston
14 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Doug Beardsley
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Bryan Curry
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Peter Drake
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Ron Magnus
14 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Ron Magnus
23 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Bryan Curry
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Scott Harman
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Peter Drake
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Doug Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Ian Megale
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Chris Alling
38 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Jonathan Long
41 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Ron Magnus
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chris Alling
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Ian Megale
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Shanan Whitlatch
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Jonathan Long
10 Bend Crit/TT Series Carson Miller
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Shanan Whitlatch
4 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Kent Johnston
7 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Scott Harman
14 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Bryan Curry
1 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Doug Beardsley
12 Bend Crit/TT Series Weston Fitzsimmons
16 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Kent Johnston
8 Mst/Jr Track Races John Forbes
5 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Scott Harman
16 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Dave Boxberger
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Scott Harman
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Dave Boxberger
1 PIR Ian Megale
26 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Ron Magnus
4 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series John Forbes
10 Mst/Jr Track Races Ron Magnus
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Scott Harman
33 Monday PIR - Series Standings Jake VanderZanden
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Kent Johnston
37 Monday PIR - Series Standings Peter Drake
5 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Weston Fitzsimmons
7 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Ian Megale
9 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Jake VanderZanden
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Kent Johnston
7 CoMotion Criterium Weston Fitzsimmons
6 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Bryan Curry
5 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Peter Drake
1 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Doug Beardsley
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ron Magnus
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Peter Drake
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ian Megale
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jonathan Long
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jonathan Long
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ian Megale
17 Bend Crit/TT Series Weston Fitzsimmons
10 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Ian Megale
9 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Doug Beardsley
10 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Jake VanderZanden
5 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Scott Harman
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Carson Miller
21 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Bryan Curry
7 Mst/Jr Track Races John Forbes
20 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Marcel deLisser
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Marcel deLisser
20 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Marcel deLisser
58 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Carson Miller
24 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Carson Miller
55 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Carson Miller
34 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Carson Miller
173 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Carson Miller
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Bryan Curry
75 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Carson Miller
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Doug Beardsley
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chris Alling
3 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Marcel deLisser
17 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Ian Megale
4 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Ian Megale
2 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Carson Miller
13 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Weston Fitzsimmons
9 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Jake VanderZanden
8 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Shanan Whitlatch
2 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Carson Miller
13 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Weston Fitzsimmons
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Carson Miller
3 Mt Tabor Series Marcel deLisser
13 Bend Crit/TT Series Weston Fitzsimmons
11 Mt Tabor Series Jake VanderZanden
17 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Chris Alling
3 Mt Tabor Series Ian Megale
4 PIR Marcel deLisser
21 Monday PIR Peter Drake
27 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
2 Monday PIR Scott Harman
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marcel deLisser
6 Alpenrose Challenge Scott Harman
9 Alpenrose Challenge Ian Megale
DNF Alpenrose Challenge John Forbes
3 Alpenrose Challenge Kent Johnston
12 Alpenrose Challenge Ian Megale
8 Alpenrose Challenge Ian Megale
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Doug Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Challenge Scott Harman
DNF Alpenrose Challenge John Forbes
8 Alpenrose Challenge Scott Harman
10 Alpenrose Challenge Doug Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Challenge Kent Johnston
4 Alpenrose Challenge Doug Beardsley
8 Alpenrose Challenge Ian Megale
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ian Megale
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Peter Drake
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Scott Harman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Shanan Whitlatch
4 Mt Tabor Series Shanan Whitlatch
10 Mt Tabor Series Chris Alling
3 Mt Tabor Series Marcel deLisser
16 Mt Tabor Series Bryan Curry
9 Mt Tabor Series Jake VanderZanden
7 Mt Tabor Series Ian Megale
4 PIR Bryan Curry
7 PIR Kent Johnston
15 PIR Shanan Whitlatch
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Scott Harman
16 Monday PIR Jake VanderZanden
3 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
20 Monday PIR Peter Drake
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Marcel deLisser
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Chris Alling
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Peter Drake
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Ian Megale
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jake VanderZanden
1 OBRA Road Race Carson Miller
3 OBRA Road Race Ian Megale
8 OBRA Road Race Weston Fitzsimmons
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Doug Beardsley
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Peter Drake
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Kent Johnston
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Scott Harman
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Ian Megale
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series John Forbes
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series John Forbes
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ian Megale
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kent Johnston
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Doug Beardsley
12 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Jake VanderZanden
9 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Kent Johnston
21 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Peter Drake
4 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Shanan Whitlatch
1 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Marcel deLisser
16 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Ian Megale
5 Mt Tabor Series Shanan Whitlatch
1 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series Weston Fitzsimmons
1 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Weston Fitzsimmons
11 Mt Tabor Series Jake VanderZanden
1 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Weston Fitzsimmons
5 Mt Tabor Series Marcel deLisser
8 Mt Tabor Series Ian Megale
3 PIR - June Series Kent Johnston
21 PIR - June Series Peter Drake
5 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series John Forbes
24 PIR Peter Drake
8 PIR Kent Johnston
5 Mst/Jr Track Races John Forbes
13 PIR - June Series Ian Megale
43 Monday PIR - June Series Bryan Curry
40 Monday PIR - June Series Shanan Whitlatch
35 Monday PIR - June Series Ron Magnus
4 Monday PIR Chris Alling
27 Monday PIR - June Series Jake VanderZanden
24 Monday PIR - June Series Peter Drake
14 Monday PIR - June Series Kent Johnston
10 Monday PIR - June Series Scott Harman
7 Monday PIR - June Series Chris Alling
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Marcel deLisser
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Chris Alling
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Bryan Curry
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Shanan Whitlatch
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Doug Beardsley
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Carson Miller
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Ian Megale
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Marcel deLisser
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Chris Alling
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Kent Johnston
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Bryan Curry
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Ian Megale
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Carson Miller
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Doug Beardsley
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Shanan Whitlatch
315 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Weston Fitzsimmons
284 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bryan Curry
261 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Shanan Whitlatch
281 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Doug Beardsley
87 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Carson Miller
145 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kent Johnston
187 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Chris Alling
178 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Marcel deLisser
163 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ian Megale
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Shanan Whitlatch
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Bryan Curry
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Chris Alling
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Kent Johnston
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Weston Fitzsimmons
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Marcel deLisser
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Ian Megale
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Carson Miller
76 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Doug Beardsley
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Shanan Whitlatch
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Doug Beardsley
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Ian Megale
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Carson Miller
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Marcel deLisser
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Weston Fitzsimmons
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Kent Johnston
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Chris Alling
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Bryan Curry
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Carson Miller
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Shanan Whitlatch
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Peter Drake
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Bryan Curry
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Chris Alling
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Kent Johnston
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Weston Fitzsimmons
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Marcel deLisser
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Ian Megale
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Doug Beardsley
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Scott Harman
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series John Forbes
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Carson Miller
5 Mt Tabor Series Kent Johnston
7 Mt Tabor Series Peter Drake
16 Mt Tabor Series Jake VanderZanden
21 Mt Tabor Series Chris Alling
24 Mt Tabor Series Bryan Curry
1 Mt Tabor Series Marcel deLisser
7 Mt Tabor Series Shanan Whitlatch
18 PIR Scott Harman
5 Mst/Jr Track Races John Forbes
8 PIR Kent Johnston
19 PIR Marcel deLisser
5 Monday PIR Scott Harman
11 Monday PIR Peter Drake
7 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
31 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Marcel deLisser
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Marcel deLisser
31 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Marcel deLisser
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings Doug Beardsley
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Doug Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Scott Harman
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Peter Drake
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Doug Beardsley
12 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing John Forbes
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Scott Harman
15 Bend Crit/TT Series Weston Fitzsimmons
2 Mt Tabor Series Marcel deLisser
1 Mt Tabor Series Shanan Whitlatch
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Carson Miller
6 Mt Tabor Series Jake VanderZanden
17 Mt Tabor Series Chris Alling
19 Mt Tabor Series Bryan Curry
12 Bend Crit/TT Series Carson Miller
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Doug Beardsley
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Doug Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Doug Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Doug Beardsley
2 OBRA Rehearsal Race Marcel deLisser
18 OBRA Rehearsal Race Weston Fitzsimmons
26 OBRA Rehearsal Race Ian Megale
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Peter Drake
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series John Forbes
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Scott Harman
2 Mt Tabor Series Marcel deLisser
9 Mt Tabor Series Jake VanderZanden
26 Mt Tabor Series Chris Alling
2 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Weston Fitzsimmons
3 Mt Tabor Series Kent Johnston
19 Mt Tabor Series Bryan Curry
15 Mt Tabor Series Ian Megale
2 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series Weston Fitzsimmons
2 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Weston Fitzsimmons
3 PIR Kent Johnston
9 PIR Peter Drake
22 PIR Scott Harman
5 PIR Ian Megale
23 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
29 Monday PIR Shanan Whitlatch
7 Monday PIR Peter Drake
8 Monday PIR Chris Alling
32 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
11 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
13 Monday PIR Jake VanderZanden
17 Monday PIR Scott Harman
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Marcel deLisser
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Marcel deLisser
9 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Weston Fitzsimmons
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Marcel deLisser
217 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Marcel deLisser
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Marcel deLisser
15 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Weston Fitzsimmons
15 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Weston Fitzsimmons
15 Bend Crit/TT Series Weston Fitzsimmons
7 PIR Marcel deLisser
20 PIR Jake VanderZanden
4 PIR Doug Beardsley
13 PIR - May Series Doug Beardsley
33 PIR - May Series Peter Drake
5 PIR - May Series Marcel deLisser
46 PIR - May Series Scott Harman
16 PIR Scott Harman
13 Monday PIR Scott Harman
35 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
46 Monday PIR - May Series Bryan Curry
37 Monday PIR - May Series Craig Broberg
24 Monday PIR - May Series Scott Harman
8 Monday PIR - May Series Peter Drake
1 Monday PIR - May Series Kent Johnston
2 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
32 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
DNF Silverton Road Race Bryan Curry
DNF Silverton Road Race Peter Drake
8 Silverton Road Race Marcel deLisser
DNF Silverton Road Race Ian Megale
DNF Silverton Road Race Weston Fitzsimmons
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Chris Alling
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series John Forbes
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series John Forbes
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Doug Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Kent Johnston
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Chris Alling
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series John Forbes
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Peter Drake
22 PIR Shanan Whitlatch
12 PIR Peter Drake
17 PIR Kent Johnston
16 Monday PIR Chris Alling
3 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
2 Monday PIR Peter Drake
24 Monday PIR Shanan Whitlatch
28 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
31 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Kent Johnston
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Peter Drake
28 Monday PIR - Series Standings Scott Harman
31 Monday PIR - Series Standings Craig Broberg
41 Monday PIR - Series Standings Bryan Curry
9 Swan Island Criterium Scott Harman
4 Swan Island Criterium Ian Megale
15 Swan Island Criterium Marcel deLisser
3 Swan Island Criterium Kent Johnston
3 Swan Island Criterium Marcel deLisser
12 Swan Island Criterium Peter Drake
24 Swan Island Criterium John Forbes
37 Swan Island Criterium Bryan Curry
27 Swan Island Criterium Peter Drake
30 Swan Island Criterium Jake VanderZanden
22 Swan Island Criterium Doug Beardsley
33 Swan Island Criterium Paul Mautner
12 Swan Island Criterium Scott Harman
4 Swan Island Criterium Shanan Whitlatch
56 Swan Island Criterium Brian Spears
19 Swan Island Criterium Ian Megale
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT John Forbes
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Chris Alling
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Peter Drake
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Doug Beardsley
21 Bend Crit/TT Series Weston Fitzsimmons
21 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Weston Fitzsimmons
5 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Carson Miller
21 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Weston Fitzsimmons
5 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Carson Miller
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Carson Miller
12 PIR Doug Beardsley
8 PIR Marcel deLisser
20 PIR Peter Drake
37 Monday PIR - Series Standings Jake VanderZanden
4 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
37 Monday PIR Jake VanderZanden
4 Monday PIR - Series Standings Kent Johnston
18 Monday PIR - Series Standings Shanan Whitlatch
36 Monday PIR - Series Standings Bryan Curry
18 Monday PIR Shanan Whitlatch
36 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Kent Johnston
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Peter Drake
16 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Kent Johnston
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Shanan Whitlatch
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Scott Harman
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Doug Beardsley
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Ian Megale
11 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Ron Magnus
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Peter Drake
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit John Forbes
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Chris Alling
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Doug Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Peter Drake
7 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Carson Miller
40 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Weston Fitzsimmons
7 Bend Crit/TT Series Carson Miller
40 Bend Crit/TT Series Weston Fitzsimmons
11 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Carson Miller
44 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Weston Fitzsimmons
27 PIR Marcel deLisser
30 PIR Ian Megale
15 PIR Scott Harman
34 PIR Kent Johnston
36 PIR Doug Beardsley
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m John Forbes
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Kent Johnston
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Peter Drake
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Doug Beardsley
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Chris Alling
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Carson Miller
39 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Weston Fitzsimmons
4 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Carson Miller
39 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Weston Fitzsimmons
39 Bend Crit/TT Series Weston Fitzsimmons
4 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Carson Miller
3 PIR Marcel deLisser
19 PIR Doug Beardsley
21 PIR Peter Drake
9 Monday PIR Peter Drake
14 Monday PIR Craig Broberg
17 Monday PIR Scott Harman
5 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
29 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
1 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Marcel deLisser
13 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jake VanderZanden
32 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Marcel deLisser
13 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Jake VanderZanden
32 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Marcel deLisser
2 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Jake VanderZanden
13 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Jake VanderZanden
32 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Marcel deLisser
40 Bend Crit/TT Series Weston Fitzsimmons
40 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Weston Fitzsimmons
6 Bend Crit/TT Series Carson Miller
6 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Carson Miller
40 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Weston Fitzsimmons
6 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Carson Miller
13 PIR - April Overall Doug Beardsley
5 PIR Doug Beardsley
13 PIR Kent Johnston
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Peter Drake
75 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Doug Beardsley
24 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Kent Johnston
1 Estacada Time Trial Jake VanderZanden
4 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles) Austin Alling
8 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles): Combined Austin Alling
3 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jake VanderZanden
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Carson Miller
33 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Chris Alling
29 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Bryan Curry
24 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Kent Johnston
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Marcel deLisser
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Peter Drake
65 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Doug Beardsley
25 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Bryan Curry
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Terence Wedam
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Chris Alling
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Carson Miller
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Marcel deLisser
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Terence Wedam
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Ian Megale
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Shanan Whitlatch
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Carson Miller
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Marcel deLisser
3 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jake VanderZanden
8 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles): Combined Results by Time Austin Alling
8 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles): Combined Results by Time: Combined Austin Alling
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Shanan Whitlatch
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Ian Megale
29 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Kent Johnston
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Marcel deLisser
274 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Shanan Whitlatch
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Chris Alling
295 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bryan Curry
293 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kent Johnston
113 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Peter Drake
262 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Doug Beardsley
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Shanan Whitlatch
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Chris Alling
30 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Bryan Curry
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Carson Miller
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Peter Drake
84 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Doug Beardsley
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Doug Beardsley
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Kent Johnston
25 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Peter Drake
29 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Bryan Curry
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Chris Alling
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Carson Miller
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Marcel deLisser
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Ian Megale
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Terence Wedam
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Shanan Whitlatch
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Marcel deLisser
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Peter Drake
17 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Kent Johnston
30 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Bryan Curry
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Chris Alling
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Carson Miller
53 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Doug Beardsley
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Terence Wedam
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Ian Megale
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Shanan Whitlatch
34 PIR Scott Harman
23 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jake VanderZanden
99 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Weston Fitzsimmons
23 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jake VanderZanden
99 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Weston Fitzsimmons
8 Estacada Time Trial Jake VanderZanden
1 Estacada Time Trial Weston Fitzsimmons
DQ Kings Valley Road Race Zac Frater
19 Kings Valley Road Race Carson Miller
47 Kings Valley Road Race Marcel deLisser
40 Piece of Cake Peter Drake
1 Piece of Cake Carson Miller
DNF Piece of Cake Peter Drake
3 Piece of Cake Weston Fitzsimmons
6 Piece of Cake Marcel deLisser
DNF Ice Breaker Criterium Marcel deLisser
DNF Ice Breaker Criterium Chris Alling
24 Ice Breaker Criterium Weston Fitzsimmons
DNF Ice Breaker Criterium Zac Frater
3 Ice Breaker Criterium Carson Miller
14 Ice Breaker Criterium Peter Drake
11 Ice Breaker Criterium Doug Beardsley
7 Ice Breaker Criterium Peter Drake
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Shanan Whitlatch
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Kent Johnston
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Carson Miller
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Marcel deLisser
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Terence Wedam
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Ian Megale
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Peter Drake
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Doug Beardsley
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Meagan Bozeman
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Jake VanderZanden
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Peter Drake
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Doug Beardsley
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Shanan Whitlatch
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series John Forbes
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Weston Fitzsimmons
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Carson Miller
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Peter Drake
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Kent Johnston
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Bryan Curry
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jake VanderZanden
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Peter Drake
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Doug Beardsley
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Meagan Bozeman
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kent Johnston
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jake VanderZanden
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Marcel deLisser
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Bryan Curry
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Ian Megale
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Shanan Whitlatch
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Peter Drake
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Carson Miller
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Marcel deLisser
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Terence Wedam
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Ian Megale
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Jake VanderZanden
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Peter Drake
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Meagan Bozeman
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Doug Beardsley
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Kent Johnston
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Doug Beardsley
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Peter Drake
63 Banana Belt Road Race Series Carson Miller
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Meagan Bozeman
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Terence Wedam
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Marcel deLisser
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Carson Miller
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jake VanderZanden
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kent Johnston
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Peter Drake
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Bryan Curry
216 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined willee broberg
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Peter Drake
182 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time John Forbes
18 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Peter Drake
48 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jake VanderZanden
84 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bryan Curry
202 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Chris Alling
216 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time willee broberg
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Peter Drake
182 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined John Forbes
18 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Peter Drake
48 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jake VanderZanden
84 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Bryan Curry
20 Jack Frost Time Trial John Forbes
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Peter Drake
6 Jack Frost Time Trial willee broberg
34 Jack Frost Time Trial Chris Alling
22 Jack Frost Time Trial Bryan Curry
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Jake VanderZanden
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Peter Drake
202 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chris Alling
38 Cherry Pie Road Race Weston Fitzsimmons
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Marcel deLisser
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Peter Drake
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Kent Johnston
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Jake VanderZanden
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Shanan Whitlatch