Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team

Event Name
32 Hood River Double Cross Chris Alling
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chris Alling
62 Tuesday PIR Kent Johnston
7 Tuesday PIR-August Series Zach Bowden
55 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
7 Tuesday PIR Zach Bowden
18 Tuesday PIR Michael BURTON
35 Monday PIR Chris Alling
26 Monday PIR-August Series Kent Johnston
13 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
19 Monday PIR-August Series Jake VanderZanden
36 Monday PIR Jake VanderZanden
14 Monday PIR-August Series Peter Drake
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Peter Drake
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Chris Alling
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Chris Alling
DNF OBRA Masters Track Championships Peter Drake
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Kent Johnston
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Chris Alling
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Peter Drake
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Chris Alling
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chris Alling
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Joe Field
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Chris Alling
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Peter Drake
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Chris Alling
7 Tuesday PIR Michael BURTON
52 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
3 Tuesday PIR Zach Bowden
37 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
15 Monday PIR Jake VanderZanden
35 Monday PIR Chris Alling
10 Monday PIR Peter Drake
12 Giro di Portland Chris Alling
17 Giro di Portland Kent Johnston
DNF Giro di Portland Peter Drake
2 Giro di Portland Peter Drake
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Peter Drake
39 Tuesday PIR Zach Bowden
4 Tuesday PIR Michael BURTON
48 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
38 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
11 Monday PIR Jake VanderZanden
7 Embrocation Track Omnium Chris Alling
2 Embrocation Track Omnium Peter Drake
22 Portland Twilight Criterium Zach Bowden
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chris Alling
12 Tuesday PIR Michael BURTON
66 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
32 Tuesday PIR Zach Bowden
15 Monday PIR Peter Drake
10 Monday PIR Jake VanderZanden
8 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
47 Monday PIR Chris Alling
13 Albany Criterium Peter Drake
1 Albany Criterium Bryan Curry
DNF Albany Criterium Kent Johnston
14 Albany Criterium Chris Alling
5 Albany Criterium Peter Drake
8 Albany Criterium Kent Johnston
12 Albany Criterium Kelly Wieber
7 Longview Criterium Kent Johnston
DNF Longview Criterium Chris Alling
13 Longview Criterium Jake VanderZanden
14 Longview Criterium Peter Drake
8 Longview Criterium Peter Drake
DNF Longview Criterium Bryan Curry
23 Longview Criterium Chris Alling
15 Longview Criterium Kent Johnston
DNF Longview Criterium Bryan Curry
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Peter Drake
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Peter Drake
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Joe Field
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chris Alling
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chris Alling
16 Tuesday PIR Zach Bowden
13 Monday PIR Jake VanderZanden
4 Monday PIR Peter Drake
45 Monday PIR Kelly Wieber
26 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
38 Monday PIR Chris Alling
47 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
19 Vancouver Criterium Kent Johnston
16 Vancouver Criterium Chris Alling
7 Vancouver Criterium Peter Drake
21 Vancouver Criterium Zach Bowden
20 Vancouver Criterium Kelly Wieber
DNF Vancouver Criterium Peter Drake
DNF Vancouver Criterium Kent Johnston
1 Gresham Criterium Peter Drake
4 Gresham Criterium Peter Drake
18 Gresham Criterium Bryan Curry
13 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Jake VanderZanden
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Peter Drake
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chris Alling
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Joe Field
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Joe Field
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Chris Alling
62 Tuesday PIR Kent Johnston
47 Tuesday PIR Jake VanderZanden
55 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
32 Monday PIR Chris Alling
34 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
22 Monday PIR - July Series Peter Drake
29 Monday PIR Kelly Wieber
19 Monday PIR Peter Drake
9 Monday PIR - July Series Kent Johnston
12 Monday PIR - July Series andrew clarke
4 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Joe Field
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chris Alling
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Peter Drake
32 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
31 Tuesday PIR Kent Johnston
46 Monday PIR Kelly Wieber
45 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
37 Monday PIR Chris Alling
23 Monday PIR Peter Drake
9 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
DNF Ironclad Criterium Peter Drake
DNF Ironclad Criterium Chris Alling
26 Ironclad Criterium Bryan Curry
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Peter Drake
DNF Ironclad Criterium Kent Johnston
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Peter Drake
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Peter Drake
7 Monday PIR andrew clarke
45 Monday PIR Kelly Wieber
43 Monday PIR Chris Alling
40 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
14 Monday PIR Peter Drake
23 Monday PIR Jake VanderZanden
16 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
31 Monday PIR Joe Field
8 Ironclad Street Sprints Kent Johnston
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Joe Field
9 Mt. Tabor Series Ruth Kostur
38 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
6 The PIR 100 Kent Johnston
DNF The PIR 100 Peter Drake
15 The PIR 100 Bryan Curry
26 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Kent Johnston
10 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Austin Alling
17 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Peter Drake
16 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Zach Bowden
31 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Bryan Curry
30 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Kent Johnston
28 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Chris Alling
7 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Peter Drake
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Joe Field
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Joe Field
20 Mt. Tabor Series Peter Drake
27 Mt. Tabor Series Bryan Curry
24 Tuesday PIR Zach Bowden
9 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Jake VanderZanden
24 Monday PIR Jake VanderZanden
31 Monday PIR Peter Drake
51 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
14 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Bryan Curry
5 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Kent Johnston
9 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Chris Alling
12 Franz Criterium Peter Drake
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Peter Drake
39 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
41 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
44 Monday PIR Chris Alling
25 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
22 Monday PIR Jake VanderZanden
27 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Peter Drake
32 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Peter Drake
20 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Peter Drake
25 Elkhorn Classic Peter Drake
13 Mt. Tabor Series Zach Bowden
32 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
29 Monday PIR Peter Drake
21 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
7 Monday PIR Jake VanderZanden
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Chris Alling
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chris Alling
38 Mt. Tabor Series Bryan Curry
3 Mt. Tabor Series Peter Drake
31 Tuesday PIR Kelly Wieber
42 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
5 Monday PIR Jake VanderZanden
39 Monday PIR Chris Alling
41 Monday PIR Peter Drake
19 Hammer Velo Criterium Peter Drake
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Bryan Curry
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Peter Drake
33 Hammer Velo Criterium Chris Alling
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Alex Valls
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Adam Valls
45 Tuesday PIR Zach Bowden
53 Tuesday PIR Kelly Wieber
39 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
43 Monday PIR Chris Alling
6 Monday PIR-Series Jason Mauer
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Peter Drake
49 Tuesday PIR Zach Bowden
69 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
73 Tuesday PIR Kelly Wieber
33 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
4 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
12 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Peter Drake
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Peter Drake
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Peter Drake
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Peter Drake
21 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Bryan Curry
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Zach Bowden
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Peter Drake
42 Monday PIR Chris Alling
45 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
1 Silverton RR Champs Adam Valls
10 Silverton RR Champs Luis Valls
7 Silverton RR Champs Alex Valls
59 Monday PIR Chris Alling
8 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
38 Monday PIR Peter Drake
23 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jake VanderZanden
6 As the Raven Flies TT Jake VanderZanden
74 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
82 Tuesday PIR Kelly Wieber
60 Tuesday PIR Luis Valls
32 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
40 Monday PIR Chris Alling
48 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
36 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
26 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jake VanderZanden
4 As the Raven Flies TT Jake VanderZanden
44 Tuesday PIR Zach Bowden
25 Tuesday PIR Kelly Wieber
56 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
58 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
13 Monday PIR-Series Totals Jason Mauer
14 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
35 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Bryan Curry
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Bryan Curry
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Peter Drake
111 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
70 Tuesday PIR Kelly Wieber
58 Tuesday PIR Jake VanderZanden
82 Tuesday PIR Luis Valls
98 Tuesday PIR Bryan Curry
49 Monday PIR Chris Alling
8 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
8 Estacada Time Trial Series Jake VanderZanden
29 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Jake VanderZanden
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Peter Drake
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Bryan Curry
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Bryan Curry
57 Tuesday PIR Luis Valls
99 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
97 Tuesday PIR Bryan Curry
91 Tuesday PIR Kelly Wieber
27 Kings Valley Road Race Bryan Curry
2 Kings Valley Road Race Luis Valls
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Peter Drake
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Peter Drake
40 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Zach Bowden
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Ruth Kostur
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Zach Bowden
317 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Ruth Kostur
212 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Zach Bowden
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Zach Bowden
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Ruth Kostur
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Ruth Kostur
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Ruth Kostur
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Ruth Kostur
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Zach Bowden
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Zach Bowden
8 Banana Belt 3 Luis Valls
6 Banana Belt 3 Peter Drake
20 Banana Belt 3 Bryan Curry
13 Banana Belt 3 Zach Bowden
15 Piece of Cake Road Race Ruth Kostur
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Jason Mauer
23 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Ruth Kostur
12 Banana Belt 2 Bryan Curry
11 Banana Belt 2 Peter Drake
9 Banana Belt 2 Jason Mauer
20 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Jake VanderZanden
16 Banana Belt 2 Chris Alling
14 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Ruth Kostur
15 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Jason Mauer
18 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Bryan Curry
2 Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Jason Mauer
16 Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Ruth Kostur
9 Banana Belt 2 Ruth Kostur
22 Echo Red to Red MTB XC David Deatherage
30 Banana Belt Series Zach Bowden
16 Banana Belt Series Ruth Kostur
16 Banana Belt Series Peter Drake
19 Banana Belt Series Jason Mauer
27 Banana Belt Series Jake VanderZanden
17 Banana Belt Series Luis Valls
17 Banana Belt 1 Zach Bowden
27 Banana Belt 1 Bryan Curry
13 Banana Belt 1 Jake VanderZanden
18 Banana Belt 1 Jason Mauer
25 Banana Belt Series Bryan Curry
86 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Zach Bowden
126 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Bryan Curry
69 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Jake VanderZanden
256 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Ruth Kostur
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Ruth Kostur
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Jake VanderZanden
32 Jack Frost Time Trial Bryan Curry
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Zach Bowden
19 Cherry Pie Road Race Ruth Kostur
33 Cherry Pie Road Race Jason Mauer
49 Cherry Pie Road Race Zach Bowden