Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team

Event Name
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Genevieve Bailly
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Juliana Smith
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Collin Turner
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Genevieve Bailly
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Juliana Smith
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Genevieve Bailly
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Richard Desmond
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Kendall Accetta
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matthew Curry
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kaylie Ragsdale
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Richard Desmond
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kendall Accetta
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kathryn Ragsdale
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Matthew Curry
4 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Matthew Curry
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kendall Accetta
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Genevieve Bailly
87 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Bryan Curry
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Richard Desmond
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kaylie Ragsdale
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kathryn Ragsdale
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Matthew Curry
23 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Matthew Curry
15 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Collin Turner
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Kathryn Ragsdale
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Kaylie Ragsdale
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Genevieve Bailly
107 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Bryan Curry
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Richard Desmond
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kendall Accetta
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matthew Curry
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Genevieve Bailly
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Genevieve Bailly
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nicholas Paesler
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Juliana Smith
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Collin Turner
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Richard Desmond
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Kaylie Ragsdale
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Genevieve Bailly
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Bre Rue
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings William Henterly
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Kathryn Ragsdale
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Kendall Accetta
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Genevieve Bailly
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings William Henterly
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Kathryn Ragsdale
64 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Matthew Curry
113 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Bryan Curry
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kathryn Ragsdale
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kaylie Ragsdale
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Genevieve Bailly
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Richard Desmond
DNF Cross-Word CX Challenge William Henterly
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Bre Rue
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Kendall Accetta
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Kathryn Ragsdale
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Bre Rue
89 Cross Crusade: Rainier Bryan Curry
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kendall Accetta
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier William Henterly
51 Cross Crusade: Rainier Collin Turner
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kathryn Ragsdale
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Genevieve Bailly
9 Blind Date at the Dairy William Henterly
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Geoff Rinella
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Genevieve Bailly
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy William Henterly
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kendall Accetta
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Juliana Smith
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Geoff Rinella
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Matthew Curry
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Genevieve Bailly
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Geoff Rinella
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Kaylie Ragsdale
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Collin Turner
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Nicholas Paesler
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Geoff Rinella
4 Battle At Barlow Kendall Accetta
14 Battle At Barlow Nicholas Paesler
6 Battle At Barlow Genevieve Bailly
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Kathryn Ragsdale
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Kaylie Ragsdale
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi William Henterly
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Geoff Rinella
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Matthew Curry
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Kaylie Ragsdale
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Matthew Curry
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Kathryn Ragsdale
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Geoff Rinella
14 Blind Date at the Dairy sarah layton
11 Blind Date at the Dairy William Henterly
4 Psycho Cross Genevieve Bailly
15 Psycho Cross Nicholas Paesler
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Collin Turner
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Richard Desmond
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross William Henterly
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Geoff Rinella
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Juliana Smith
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Geoff Rinella
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Genevieve Bailly
12 Blind Date at the Dairy William Henterly
6 Hood River Double Cross Genevieve Bailly
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Collin Turner
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Kaylie Ragsdale
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross William Henterly
49 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Amit Kobrowski
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Kathryn Ragsdale
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Richard Desmond
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Juliana Smith
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Kathryn Ragsdale
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Collin Turner
47 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Bryan Curry
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Kaylie Ragsdale
17 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Kent Johnston
23 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Jason Mauer
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Bre Rue
2 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Kent Johnston
56 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Bryan Curry
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Richard Desmond
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Juliana Smith
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Collin Turner
40 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Amit Kobrowski
16 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings
12 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Geoff Rinella
22 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings William Henterly
7 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
11 Tuesday PIR Kaylie Ragsdale
17 Tuesday PIR Matthew Curry
36 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
10 Tuesday PIR Kathryn Ragsdale
30 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
7 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
13 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
8 Monday PIR Erica Rinella
22 Monday PIR Chris Alling
11 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
39 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Bryan Curry
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Kitt Pratt
27 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Kitt Pratt
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Kent Johnston
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Meghan Fischer
DNF Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit William Henterly
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Bre Rue
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Kent Johnston
55 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Bre Rue
111 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Meghan Fischer
118 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Kent Johnston
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Meghan Fischer
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Bre Rue
15 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Richard Desmond
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Bre Rue
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Meghan Fischer
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Kent Johnston
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Bre Rue
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Kent Johnston
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Meghan Fischer
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Bre Rue
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Kent Johnston
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Meghan Fischer
99 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Kent Johnston
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Meghan Fischer
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Bre Rue
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Meghan Fischer
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Kent Johnston
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Kent Johnston
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Bre Rue
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Kent Johnston
9 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
22 Tuesday PIR William Henterly
38 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
1 Monday PIR Kaitlin Borstelmann
4 Monday PIR Erica Rinella
26 Monday PIR Chris Alling
6 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
12 Gresham Criterium Richard Desmond
7 Gresham Criterium Geoff Rinella
2 Gresham Criterium Bre Rue
9 Tuesday PIR William Henterly
8 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
38 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
16 Tuesday PIR Meghan Fischer
2 Monday PIR Bre Rue
13 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
108 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Kitt Pratt
155 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Kaylie Ragsdale
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Kitt Pratt
DNF OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Kathryn Ragsdale
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Kaylie Ragsdale
8 Cirque du Cycling William Henterly
30 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
41 Tuesday PIR Bre Rue
10 Tuesday PIR Kaylie Ragsdale
11 Tuesday PIR Kathryn Ragsdale
11 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
32 Tuesday PIR William Henterly
29 Monday PIR Chris Alling
20 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
9 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
30 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
136 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Kaitlin Borstelmann
110 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Bre Rue
13 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Kitt Pratt
7 OBRA Time Trial Erica Rinella
139 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Meghan Fischer
9 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Kaylie Ragsdale
5 OBRA Time Trial Kaitlin Borstelmann
1 OBRA Time Trial Kitt Pratt
141 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Erica Rinella
6 OBRA Time Trial Meghan Fischer
2 OBRA Time Trial Kathryn Ragsdale
2 OBRA Time Trial Kaylie Ragsdale
3 OBRA Time Trial Bre Rue
7 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Bre Rue
28 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Zach Bowden
30 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Chris Alling
21 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Kent Johnston
5 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery William Henterly
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Bre Rue
9 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Richard Desmond
3 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Kathryn Ragsdale
2 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Kaylie Ragsdale
9 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Bre Rue
51 Tuesday PIR Kent Johnston
24 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
1 Tuesday PIR Kathryn Ragsdale
47 Tuesday PIR Bre Rue
8 Portland Short Track Series Juliana Smith
7 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
3 Monday PIR Kaitlin Borstelmann
36 Monday PIR Chris Alling
28 Monday PIR William Henterly
16 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
8 Vancouver Criterium Jason Mauer
6 Vancouver Criterium William Henterly
5 Vancouver Criterium Kent Johnston
8 Vancouver Criterium Richard Desmond
20 Vancouver Criterium Chris Alling
47 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Kitt Pratt
69 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Kitt Pratt
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Kaylie Ragsdale
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Kathryn Ragsdale
70 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Kaylie Ragsdale
5 Tuesday PIR Kaylie Ragsdale
30 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
4 Tuesday PIR Kathryn Ragsdale
44 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
35 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
10 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
15 Monday PIR William Henterly
6 Portland Short Track Series Juliana Smith
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Kit Pratt
2 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Bre Rue
13 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Kent Johnston
DNF Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Bre Rue
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Kitt Pratt
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Bre Rue
34 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Kitt Pratt
21 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Bre Rue
44 Tuesday PIR Lana Hemenway
22 Tuesday PIR Spencer White
18 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
26 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
3 Tuesday PIR Kaylie Ragsdale
53 Tuesday PIR Bryan Curry
1 Tuesday PIR Kathryn Ragsdale
42 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
9 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
21 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
27 Monday PIR William Henterly
6 Portland Short Track Series Collin Turner
43 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
22 Montinore Road Race Amit Kobrowski
9 Montinore Road Race William Henterly
1 Montinore Road Race Kitt Pratt
28 Montinore Road Race Kent Johnston
5 Alpenrose Challenge Daryl Hemenway
12 Alpenrose Challenge Lana Hemenway
12 Alpenrose Challenge Lana Hemenway
4 Alpenrose Challenge Daryl Hemenway
125 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
2 Revenge of the Disc Kaylie Ragsdale
126 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Kaylie Ragsdale
48 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Kitt Pratt
4 Alpenrose Challenge Daryl Hemenway
12 Alpenrose Challenge Lana Hemenway
48 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Bre Rue
75 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Kitt Pratt
1 Revenge of the Disc Kitt Pratt
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Kitt Pratt
1 Revenge of the Disc Kathryn Ragsdale
2 Revenge of the Disc Bre Rue
5 Alpenrose Challenge Lana Hemenway
4 Alpenrose Challenge Daryl Hemenway
10 Alpenrose Challenge Lana Hemenway
6 Alpenrose Challenge Daryl Hemenway
60 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
61 Tuesday PIR Lana Hemenway
47 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
8 Tuesday PIR sarah layton
22 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
23 Tuesday PIR William Henterly
DNF Monday PIR Bryan Curry
28 Monday PIR Chris Alling
19 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
18 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
4 Portland Short Track Series Juliana Smith
19 St. Honore Criterium Kent Johnston
2 St. Honore Criterium Richard Desmond
6 St. Honore Criterium William Henterly
1 St. Honore Criterium Bre Rue
6 Mt. Tabor Series William Henterly
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Bryan Curry
15 Mt. Tabor Series Kitt Pratt
20 Tuesday PIR Kent Johnston
36 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
15 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
47 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
40 Monday PIR Peter Drake
31 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
29 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
19 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
21 Monday PIR William Henterly
3 Pringle Creek Criterium Richard Desmond
13 Pringle Creek Criterium Chris Alling
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Kent Johnston
17 Pringle Creek Criterium Peter Drake
29 Mt. Tabor Series Collin Turner
6 Mt. Tabor Series William Henterly
10 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
32 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
18 Monday PIR William Henterly
30 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
17 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
19 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
11 Portland Short Track Series Collin Turner
6 Pickett's Charge XC Collin Turner
12 Mt. Tabor Series William Henterly
4 Mt. Tabor Series Niina Jamsja
26 Tuesday PIR William Henterly
22 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
39 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
6 Portland Short Track Series Collin Turner
51 Monday PIR Chris Alling
16 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
6 Portland Short Track Series Juliana Smith
DNF Monday PIR Peter Drake
3 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Niina Jamsja
14 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR William Henterly
1 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Kitt Pratt
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Kitt Pratt
88 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Kitt Pratt
DNF Mary's Peak Hillclimb Niina Jamsja
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Kitt Pratt
6 Mt. Tabor Series Niina Jamsja
4 Mt. Tabor Series Kitt Pratt
9 Mt. Tabor Series William Henterly
12 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
19 Tuesday PIR William Henterly
41 Monday PIR Chris Alling
1 Monday PIR Niina Jamsja
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Richard Desmond
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Kaylie Ragsdale
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Kathryn Ragsdale
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Juliana Smith
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Collin Turner
30 Hammer Velo Criterium Richard Desmond
1 Mt. Tabor Series Niina Jamsja
5 Mt. Tabor Series Kitt Pratt
29 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
55 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Kaylie Ragsdale
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Kaylie Ragsdale
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Kathryn Ragsdale
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Collin Turner
2 Bend Don't Brake Niina Jamsja
5 Bend Don't Brake Richard Desmond
18 Bend Don't Brake Bryan Curry
9 Bend Don't Brake Jason Mauer
4 Bend Don't Brake Kent Johnston
23 Monday PIR William Henterly
21 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
77 Monday PIR Chris Alling
14 Monday PIR Niina Jamsja
75 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
26 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
39 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Amit Kobrowski
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Richard Desmond
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Kitt Pratt
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 William Henterly
94 Tuesday PIR Bryan Curry
83 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
31 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
3 Tuesday PIR Colin Turner
18 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
43 Tuesday PIR Niina Jamsja
20 Tuesday PIR William Henterly
27 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 William Henterly
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Kitt Pratt
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Richard Desmond
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Niina Jamsja
62 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
79 Tuesday PIR Kent Johnston
53 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
24 Tuesday PIR William Henterly
19 Tuesday PIR Niina Jamsja
31 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
36 Monday PIR Chris Alling
1 Banana Belt Series Kitt Pratt
2 Banana Belt Series William Henterly
6 Banana Belt Series Richard Desmond
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Kitt Pratt
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 William Henterly
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Richard Desmond
6 Banana Belt Series Niina Jamsja
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Niina Jamsja
DNF Tuesday PIR Bryan Curry
2 Tuesday PIR Willy Campbell
26 Tuesday PIR Niina Jamsja
21 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
22 Monday PIR William Henterly
34 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
21 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
15 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC Collin Turner
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Niina Jamsja
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Peter Drake
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Bryan Curry
76 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
83 Tuesday PIR Bryan Curry
6 Tuesday PIR Juliana Smith
7 Tuesday PIR Collin Turner
14 Tuesday PIR Niina Jamsja
24 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
33 Tuesday PIR William Henterly
19 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
6 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
2 Monday PIR Niina Jamsja
41 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
40 Monday PIR Chris Alling
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series William Henterly
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Peter Drake
11 Tuesday PIR Kaylie Ragsdale
9 Tuesday PIR Juliana Smith
38 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
84 Tuesday PIR Bryan Curry
8 Tuesday PIR Kathryn Ragsdale
2 Monday PIR Niina Jamsja
4 Monday PIR Bre Rue
26 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
22 Monday PIR William Henterly
50 Monday PIR Chris Alling
30 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
19 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
6 Kings Valley Road Race William Henterly
4 Kings Valley Road Race Niina Jamsja
3 Kings Valley Road Race Kitt Pratt
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Peter Drake
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Peter Drake
147 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Kathryn Ragsdale
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Kaylie Ragsdale
148 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Kaylie Ragsdale
1 As the Raven Flies TT Kitt Pratt
42 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Kitt Pratt
DNF Gorge Roubaix Peter Drake
1 As the Raven Flies TT Kitt Pratt
92 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Kitt Pratt
DNF Dirty Circles Bryan Curry
38 Dirty Circles Richard Desmond
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Niina Jamsja
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Richard Desmond
10 Dirty Circles Kent Johnston
9 Dirty Circles William Henterly
1 Dirty Circles Niina Jamsja
21 Dirty Circles Chris Alling
12 Dirty Circles Richard Desmond
26 Dirty Circles Bryan Curry
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Niina Jamsja
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Richard Desmond
22 Dirty Circles Peter Drake
23 Dirty Circles William Henterly
5 Dirty Circles Niina Jamsja
50 Dirty Circles Bryan Curry
35 Dirty Circles Bryan Curry
21 Dirty Circles Chris Alling
10 Dirty Circles Richard Desmond
12 Dirty Circles Richard Desmond
25 Dirty Circles Kent Johnston
31 Dirty Circles Chris Alling
43 Dirty Circles Peter Drake
6 Jack Frost TT Peter Drake
5 Jack Frost TT Kathryn Ragsdale
DNF Jack Frost TT Kaylie Ragsdale
DNS Jack Frost TT Peter Drake
22 Jack Frost TT: Combined Peter Drake
271 Jack Frost TT: Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Richard Desmond
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Niina Jamsja
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Richard Desmond
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Niina Jamsja
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings William Henterly
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Bryan Curry
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Niina Jamsja
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Richard Desmond
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Niina Jamsja
24 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings William Henterly
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Richard Desmond
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Niina Jamsja
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Niina Jamsja
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Richard Desmond
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Kitt Pratt
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Peter Drake
15 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for May
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Juliana Smith
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Geoff Rinella
20 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings William Henterly
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kent Johnston
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Geoff Rinella
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Niina Jamsja
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Richard Desmond
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Peter Drake
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kent Johnston
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Niina Jamsja
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Richard Desmond
11 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings
1 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Bre Rue
35 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Richard Desmond
23 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Kent Johnston
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bre Rue
30 Monday PIR: Series Standings Richard Desmond
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Niina Jamsja
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Richard Desmond
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kent Johnston
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Niina Jamsja
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Niina Jamsja
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bre Rue
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kent Johnston
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bre Rue
9 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
27 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Richard Desmond
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Niina Jamsja
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Juliana Smith
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Niina Jamsja
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Richard Desmond
19 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Collin Turner