Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team

Event Name
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Charlie Wirth
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Juliana Smith
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kendall Accetta
55 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sebastian Accetta
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Charlie Wirth
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Richard Desmond
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Juliana Smith
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sebastian Accetta
63 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Bryan Curry
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kendall Accetta
10 Corvallis Cross Classic Kent Johnston
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Juliana Smith
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Genevieve Bailly
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kendall Accetta
47 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Freddy Tincher
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Meghan Fischer
76 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kent Johnston
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kendall Accetta
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Meghan Fischer
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Juliana Smith
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Richard Desmond
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Tom James
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Genevieve Bailly
35 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Jon Ragsdale
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Kathryn Ragsdale
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Bre Rue
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kent Johnston
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Genevieve Bailly
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Freddy Tincher
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Genevieve Bailly
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Freddy Tincher
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kent Johnston
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Richard Desmond
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Charlie Wirth
29 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Charlie Wirth
103 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Bryan Curry
32 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Kathryn Ragsdale
32 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Freddy Tincher
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Kendall Accetta
71 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Sebastian Accetta
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Lori Brault
33 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Richard Desmond
29 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Kent Johnston
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Kathryn Ragsdale
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Kendall Accetta
20 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Sebastian Accetta
135 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jon Ragsdale
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Charlie Wirth
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Tom James
34 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Sebastian Accetta
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Juliana Smith
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Payton Palmer
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kendall Accetta
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Charlie Wirth
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kathryn Ragsdale
116 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Bryan Curry
35 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Freddy Tincher
36 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Meghan Fischer
70 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Sebastian Accetta
17 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Meghan Fischer
31 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kathryn Ragsdale
29 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Payton Palmer
27 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Charlie Wirth
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Juliana Smith
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kendall Accetta
157 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jon Ragsdale
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Kathryn Ragsdale
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Bre Rue
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kathryn Ragsdale
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Genevieve Bailly
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kendall Accetta
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jake Cardwell
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Payton Palmer
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Charlie Wirth
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jake Cardwell
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Genevieve Bailly
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Payton Palmer
109 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Bryan Curry
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kent Johnston
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Freddy Tincher
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kathryn Ragsdale
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Charlie Wirth
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kendall Accetta
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tom James
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ethan Kobrowski
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kendall Accetta
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kathryn Ragsdale
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ethan Kobrowski
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Meghan Fischer
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose William Henterly
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kathryn Ragsdale
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Lori Brault
70 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kent Johnston
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kendall Accetta
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tom James
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Freddy Tincher
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Fischer Meghan
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Bre Rue
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Tom James
5 Blind Date at the Dairy William Henterly
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Desmond Richard
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kent Johnston
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Bre Rue
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Tom James
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Freddy Tincher
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Bre Rue
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Richard Desmond
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Freddy Tincher
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Meghan Fischer
31 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Richard Desmond
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Bryan Curry
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Jake Cardwell
8 Blind Date at the Dairy William Henterly
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Phil Cardwell
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Tom James
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Freddy Tincher
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Richard Desmond
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Tom James
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Freddy Tincher
1 Battle at Barlow Kendall Accetta
34 Battle at Barlow Tom James
8 Battle at Barlow Kaylie Ragsdale
14 Battle at Barlow William Henterly
18 Battle at Barlow Meghan Fischer
48 Battle at Barlow Bryan Curry
3 Battle at Barlow Genevieve Bailly
22 Battle at Barlow Tom James
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Charlie Wirth
9 GPRT: Ninkrossi Meghan Fischer
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Bryan Curry
6 Blind Date at the Dairy William Henterly
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Tom James
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Richard Desmond
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross William Henterly
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Charlie Wirth
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Genevieve Bailly
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Meghan Fischer
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Kaylie Ragsdale
35 GPRT: Zaaldercross Richard Desmond
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Kathryn Ragsdale
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Bryan Curry
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Desmond
5 Blind Date at the Dairy William Henterly
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Richard Desmond
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Chris Alling
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Richard Desmond
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Freddy Tincher
7 Hood River Double Cross Kaylie Ragsdale
5 Hood River Double Cross Genevieve Bailly
2 Hood River Double Cross Kendall Accetta
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Kaylie Ragsdale
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Kathryn Ragsdale
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Kaylie Ragsdale
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Kathryn Ragsdale
29 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Chris Alling
6 Blind Date at the Dairy William Henterly
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Tom James
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Desmond
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Bryan Curry
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Freddy Tincher
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Richard Desmond
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Freddy Tincher
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Tom James
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Richard Desmond
DNF Fazio Farms Chris Alling
DNF Fazio Farms Freddy Tincher
16 Fazio Farms Bryan Curry
49 GPRT: Het Meer Bill Holmes
5 GPRT: Het Meer Charlie Wirth
6 GPRT: Het Meer Kaylie Ragsdale
2 GPRT: Het Meer Kathryn Ragsdale
27 GPRT: Het Meer William Henterly
11 GPRT: Het Meer Charlie Wirth
13 GPRT: Het Meer Kathryn Ragsdale
12 GPRT: Het Meer Kaylie Ragsdale
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Freddy Tincher
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Richard Desmond
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Meghan Fischer
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Chris Alling
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Meghan Fischer
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Charlie Wirth
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Payton Palmer
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Juliana Smith
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Kathryn Ragsdale
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Kaylie Ragsdale
27 GPRT: DDCX 1 Richard Desmond
6 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Bill Holmes
45 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
4 Tuesday PIR Jeremy Hagan
21 Tuesday PIR Jon Ragsdale
20 Tuesday PIR Meghan Fischer
39 Tuesday PIR Tom James
1 Monday PIR Bre Rue
9 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Rod Mitchell
24 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Michael Woodburn
18 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Richard Desmond
15 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Kent Johnston
40 Monday PIR Chris Alling
38 Monday PIR George Schreck
30 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
23 Monday PIR Jake VanderZanden
10 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
7 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
11 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Guy Lorshbaugh
26 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
15 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
9 Monday PIR Guy Lorshbaugh
12 Monday PIR Erica Rinella
7 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
7 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Lisa Heathman
1 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Bre Rue
19 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Erica Rinella
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Meghan Fischer
16 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Geoff Rinella
25 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Bill Holmes
13 Monday PIR Jeremy Hagan
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Richard Desmond
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Freddy Tincher
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Meghan Fischer
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Charlie Wirth
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Geoff Rivella
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Nina Jamsja
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Rod Mitchell
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Reno Mitchell
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series niina Jasma
17 Tuesday PIR Reno Mitchell
20 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
7 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
16 Monday PIR Jeremy Hagan
14 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
17 Monday PIR William Henterly
20 Monday PIR Tom James
22 Monday PIR Michael Woodburn
26 Monday PIR George Schreck
29 Monday PIR Chris Alling
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kent Johnston
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Richard Desmond
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Michael Woodburn
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rod Mitchell
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Guy Lorshbaugh
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Geoff Rinella
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bill Holmes
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Meghan Fischer
15 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
14 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
12 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
6 Monday PIR Guy Lorshbaugh
7 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Erica Rinella
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Meghan Fischer
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Meghan Fischer
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Meghan Fischer
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Lana Atchley
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Bre Rue
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Lana Atchley
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Bre Rue
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Bre Rue
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Lana Atchley
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Bre Rue
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Lana Atchley
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Bre Rue
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Lana Atchley
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Chris Alling
4 Eugene Celebration Meghan Fischer
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Jon Ragsdale
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Bre Rue
4 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Meghan Fischer
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Jon Ragsdale
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Chris Alling
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Reno Mitchell
3 Eugene Celebration Meghan Fischer
DNS Eugene Celebration Ivan Meadors
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Rod Mitchell
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Geoff Rivella
4 Eugene Celebration Meghan Fischer
19 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
2 Tuesday PIR Bill Holmes
8 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
7 Monday PIR Erica Rinella
4 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
7 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
10 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Erica Rinella
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Meghan Fischer
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bill Holmes
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Geoff Rinella
13 Monday PIR Guy Lorshbaugh
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rod Mitchell
15 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
20 Monday PIR Reno Mitchell
3 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
10 Monday PIR Michael Woodburn
13 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
17 Monday PIR Tom James
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kent Johnston
28 Monday PIR George Schreck
14 Monday PIR Jeremy Hagan
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Michael Woodburn
26 Monday PIR Lana Atchley
73 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Meghan Fischer
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Meghan Fischer
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Anika Havlik
13 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Tom James
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Bre Rue
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Tom James
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Anika Havlik
99 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Anika Havlik
DNF OBRA Uphill TT Championship Kathryn Ragsdale
84 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Lisa Heathman
48 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Bre Rue
58 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Tom James
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Lisa Heathman
1 OBRA TT Erica Rinella
2 OBRA TT Kitt Pratt
5 OBRA TT Bre Rue
6 OBRA TT Meghan Fischer
1 OBRA TT Erica Rinella
3 OBRA TT Geoff Rinella
2 OBRA TT Kathryn Ragsdale
1 OBRA TT Kaylie Ragsdale
1 OBRA TT Anika Havlik
2 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Kitt Pratt
2 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Kathryn Ragsdale
1 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles Kaylie Ragsdale
1 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles Anika Havlik
6 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Meghan Fischer
5 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Bre Rue
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Erica Rinella
3 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Geoff Rinella
3 OBRA TT Geoff Rinella
8 PDW Omnium Chris Alling
24 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
2 OBRA TT Kathryn Ragsdale
2 OBRA TT Kaylie Ragsdale
1 OBRA TT Anika Havlik
4 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Kitt Pratt
74 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Geoff Rinella
94 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Erica Rinella
65 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Bre Rue
84 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Meghan Fischer
5 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles: Combined Anika Havlik
7 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles: Combined Kaylie Ragsdale
1 OBRA TT Kitt Pratt
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Nina Jamsja
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jon Ragsdale
20 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
38 Tuesday PIR Meghan Fischer
2 Tuesday PIR Jeremy Hagan
27 Tuesday PIR William Henterly
12 Tuesday PIR Bill Holmes
DNF Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
DNF Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
7 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
25 Monday PIR Kaylie Ragsdale
5 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
14 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
19 Monday PIR Guy Lorshbaugh
33 Monday PIR Chris Alling
29 Monday PIR George Schreck
18 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
16 Monday PIR Tom James
24 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
15 Monday PIR Michael Woodburn
12 Monday PIR Freddy Tincher
15 Monday PIR Jeremy Hagan
24 Monday PIR Kathryn Ragsdale
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Geoff Rinella
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Kathryn Ragsdale
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Bre Rue
DNS Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Kitt Pratt
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Erica Rinella
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Kaylie Ragsdale
56 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Kaylie Ragsdale
55 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
48 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Erica Rinella
39 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Geoff Rinella
32 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Bre Rue
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Kent Johnston
6 OBRA Criterium Championships George Schreck
14 OBRA Criterium Championships William Henterly
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Lori Brault
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Meghan Fischer
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Kaylie Ragsdale
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Kathryn Ragsdale
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Richard Desmond
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Niina Jamsja
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Tom James
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Michael Woodburn
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Bre Rue
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Bre Rue
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Ivan Meadors
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jon Ragsdale
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Bre Rue
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kent Johnston
18 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
4 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Jon Ragsdale
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Jon Ragsdale
DNF Tuesday PIR Meghan Fischer
35 Tuesday PIR Kelly Wieber
40 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
4 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Meghan Fischer
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Stephanie Wieber
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC sarah layton
11 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Kent Johnston
1 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Rod Mitchell
19 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Bill Holmes
4 Monday PIR Guy Lorshbaugh
12 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
22 Monday PIR Jon Ragsdale
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Bre Rue
5 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Lori Brault
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Niina Jamsja
15 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Lisa Heathman
1 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Reno Mitchell
1 Monday PIR Bre Rue
13 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Erica Rinella
18 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Kathryn Ragsdale
3 Monday PIR Reno Mitchell
12 Monday PIR Jeremy Hagan
6 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
10 Monday PIR Erica Rinella
11 Monday PIR Kathryn Ragsdale
4 Monday PIR Lori Brault
8 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Stephanie Wieber
1 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
51 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
13 Monday PIR Kaylie Ragsdale
14 Monday PIR William Henterly
18 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
21 Monday PIR George Schreck
29 Monday PIR Tom James
36 Monday PIR Chris Alling
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings sarah layton
20 Vancouver Criterium Jon Ragsdale
6 Vancouver Criterium Kathryn Ragsdale
5 OUCH Tom James
2 OUCH Lisa Heathman
8 Vancouver Criterium Meghan Fischer
10 Vancouver Criterium Kathryn Ragsdale
4 Vancouver Criterium William Henterly
8 Vancouver Criterium Richard Desmond
DNF Vancouver Criterium Kent Johnston
DNF Vancouver Criterium Chris Alling
DNF Vancouver Criterium George Schreck
5 Vancouver Criterium Bre Rue
DNF Vancouver Criterium Kent Johnston
47 OUCH: Combined Tom James
72 OUCH: Combined Lisa Heathman
46 OUCH: Combined Bre Rue
2 OUCH Bre Rue
28 Gresham Criterium George Schreck
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Kathryn Ragsdale
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Kaylie Ragsdale
68 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Kaylie Ragsdale
67 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
60 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Erica Rinella
25 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Jake VanderZanden
27 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Bre Rue
DNF Gresham Criterium Niina Jamsja
18 Gresham Criterium Ivan Meadors
8 Gresham Criterium Richard Desmond
11 Gresham Criterium Geoff Rinella
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Bre Rue
6 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Jake VanderZanden
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Erica Rinella
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Kaylie Ragsdale
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Kathryn Ragsdale
6 Gresham Criterium Kent Johnston
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kent Johnston
44 Tuesday PIR Tom James
19 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
45 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
26 Tuesday PIR Lisa Heathman
41 Tuesday PIR Kent Johnston
26 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
22 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
55 Tuesday PIR Kelly Wieber
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kathryn Ragsdale
3 Monday PIR Bre Rue
7 Monday PIR Niina Jamsja
9 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
14 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
19 Monday PIR William Henterly
22 Monday PIR George Schreck
28 Monday PIR Tom James
30 Monday PIR Lana Atchley
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Stephanie Wieber
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kent Johnston
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rod Mitchell
15 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bill Holmes
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bre Rue
2 Monday PIR Lori Brault
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lori Brault
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Niina Jamsja
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lisa Heathman
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Reno Mitchell
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Meghan Fischer
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Erica Rinella
1 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
1 Monday PIR Reno Mitchell
17 Monday PIR Jeremy Hagan
8 Monday PIR Kathryn Ragsdale
3 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
7 Monday PIR Erica Rinella
19 Monday PIR Kaylie Ragsdale
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Lana Atchley
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Jason Mauer
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jon Ragsdale
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Niina Jamsja
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Bre Rue
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Richard Desmond
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jon Ragsdale
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jon Ragsdale
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Lana Atchley
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge George Schreck
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge George Schreck
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jon Ragsdale
17 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
37 Tuesday PIR Meghan Fischer
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 3k Pursuits Jon Ragsdale
23 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
18 Tuesday PIR William Henterly
17 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
DNF Tuesday PIR Bill Holmes
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Jon Ragsdale
DNF Tuesday PIR Lori Brault
9 Monday PIR Guy Lorshbaugh
15 Monday PIR Jon Ragsdale
5 Monday PIR Niina Jamsja
7 Monday PIR Lori Brault
7 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
16 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
23 Monday PIR George Schreck
31 Monday PIR Chris Alling
32 Monday PIR Lana Atchley
36 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Rod Mitchell
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Bill Holmes
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Bre Rue
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Niina Jamsja
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Stephanie Wieber
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC sarah layton
2 Monday PIR Bre Rue
6 Monday PIR Reno Mitchell
13 Monday PIR Kaylie Ragsdale
14 Monday PIR Kathryn Ragsdale
4 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Lori Brault
2 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
7 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Erica Rinella
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Meghan Fischer
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Reno Mitchell
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Lisa Heathman
8 Monday PIR Erica Rinella
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Kitt Pratt
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Jon Ragsdale
2 Tour de Aufderheide Jake VanderZanden
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Lana Atchley
46 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Kitt Pratt
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Lana Atchley
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Bre Rue
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Bre Rue
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Lana Atchley
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Jon Ragsdale
9 Mt. Tabor Series William Henterly
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Ivan Meadors
16 Mt. Tabor Series Freddy Tincher
20 Tuesday PIR Meghan Fischer
23 Tuesday PIR Jon Ragsdale
29 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
30 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
57 Tuesday PIR Kent Johnston
28 Tuesday PIR Lori Brault
21 Monday PIR Jon Ragsdale
38 Monday PIR Chris Alling
40 Monday PIR Lana Atchley
7 Monday PIR Niina Jamsja
30 Monday PIR George Schreck
13 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
1 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
4 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
1 Monday PIR Reno Mitchell
29 Monday PIR Tom James
25 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
17 Monday PIR William Henterly
10 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
10 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Kent Johnston
5 St. Honoré Criterium Bre Rue
22 St. Honoré Criterium Reno Mitchell
21 St. Honoré Criterium Geoff Rinella
4 St. Honoré Criterium Ivan Meadors
22 St. Honoré Criterium Freddy Tincher
21 St. Honoré Criterium William Henterly
7 St. Honoré Criterium Kent Johnston
14 St. Honoré Criterium Bill Holmes
8 St. Honoré Criterium Rod Mitchell
10 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Amit Kobrowski
2 St. Honoré Criterium Anika Havlik
7 Mt. Tabor Series William Henterly
4 Mt. Tabor Series Freddy Tincher
9 Mt. Tabor Series Bryan Curry
30 Tuesday PIR Lori Brault
12 Tuesday PIR Bill Holmes
4 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Jon Ragsdale
5 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Jon Ragsdale
17 Tuesday PIR Rod Mitchell
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Kitt Pratt
36 Monday PIR Jake VanderZanden
38 Monday PIR Chris Alling
40 Monday PIR George Schreck
43 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Freddy Tincher
28 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Kent Johnston
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Rod Mitchell
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Bill Holmes
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Bre Rue
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Lisa Heathman
34 Monday PIR Bre Rue
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Lori Brault
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Meghan Fischer
27 Monday PIR Tom James
26 Monday PIR William Henterly
18 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
15 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
10 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
8 Monday PIR Lori Brault
15 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
14 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
1 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
2 Monday PIR Reno Mitchell
41 Baker City Cycling Classic Freddy Tincher
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Meghan Fischer
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Meghan Fischer
58 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Freddy Tincher
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Freddy Tincher
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Meghan Fischer
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Meghan Fischer
43 Baker City Cycling Classic Freddy Tincher
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Meghan Fischer
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Freddy Tincher
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Freddy Tincher
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Meghan Fischer
7 Mt. Tabor Series William Henterly
11 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
39 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
23 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
DNF Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
7 Tuesday PIR Reno Mitchell
3 Tuesday PIR Rod Mitchell
16 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Reno Mitchell
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Rod Mitchell
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings sarah layton
2 Monday PIR Bre Rue
15 Monday PIR William Henterly
17 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
25 Monday PIR Freddy Tincher
29 Monday PIR Tom James
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Stephanie Wieber
36 Monday PIR Chris Alling
39 Monday PIR Lori Brault
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC sarah layton
40 Monday PIR Lana Atchley
9 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Freddy Tincher
24 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Kent Johnston
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Rod Mitchell
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Bill Holmes
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Bre Rue
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Lisa Heathman
14 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Kitt Pratt
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Meghan Fischer
72 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
6 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
11 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
2 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
4 Monday PIR Reno Mitchell
15 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
9 Blue Ribbon Track Race Jon Ragsdale
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Lisa Heathman
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Bre Rue
17 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Geoff Rinella
10 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Meghan Fischer
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Kitt Pratt
14 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Erica Rinella
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race William Henterly
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Ivan Meadors
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Brie Rue
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Brie Rue
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Brie Rue
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jon Ragsdale
35 Mt. Tabor Series Tom James
6 Mt. Tabor Series William Henterly
13 Mt. Tabor Series Freddy Tincher
5 Mt. Tabor Series Meghan Fischer
61 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
36 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
26 Tuesday PIR William Henterly
2 Tuesday PIR Rod Mitchell
23 Tuesday PIR Erica Rinella
53 Tuesday PIR Freddy Tincher
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kent Johnston
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bre Rue
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bill Holmes
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rod Mitchell
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Freddy Tincher
17 Monday PIR Lana Atchley
14 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
10 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
3 Monday PIR Freddy Tincher
2 Monday PIR Bre Rue
2 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
3 Monday PIR Reno Mitchell
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Stephanie Wieber
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Meghan Fischer
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kitt Pratt
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lisa Heathman
80 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Rod Mitchell
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Kitt Pratt
84 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Kitt Pratt
103 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Reno Mitchell
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Jon Ragsdale
4 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Bre Rue
10 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Reno Mitchell
4 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Bre Rue
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Rod Mitchell
3 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Bre Rue
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Brie Rue
18 Mt. Tabor Series Freddy Tincher
7 Mt. Tabor Series William Henterly
8 Mt. Tabor Series Lori Brault
30 Mt. Tabor Series Tom James
43 Tuesday PIR Tom James
47 Tuesday PIR Kelly Wieber
5 Tuesday PIR Rod Mitchell
12 Monday PIR Erica Rinella
7 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
3 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
6 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
3 Monday PIR Bre Rue
17 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
22 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
23 Monday PIR Jake VanderZanden
25 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
31 Monday PIR William Henterly
39 Monday PIR Lori Brault
41 Monday PIR Chris Alling
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rod Mitchell
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bill Holmes
7 Monday PIR Kitt Pratt
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bre Rue
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lisa Heathman
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kitt Pratt
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Meghan Fischer
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Stephanie Wieber
44 Monday PIR Lana Atchley
11 Montinore Road Race William Henterly
5 Montinore Road Race Bre Rue
4 Montinore Road Race Lori Brault
7 Montinore Road Race Kitt Pratt
4 Montinore Road Race Meghan Fischer
16 Montinore Road Race George Schreck
13 Montinore Road Race Ivan Meadors
32 Montinore Road Race Bryan Curry
5 Montinore Road Race Freddy Tincher
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Brie Rue
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Lana Atchley
11 Mt. Tabor Series Freddy Tincher
29 Mt. Tabor Series Bryan Curry
30 Mt. Tabor Series Tom James
7 Mt. Tabor Series William Henterly
13 Mt. Tabor Series Meghan Fischer
25 Mt. Tabor Series Freddy Tincher
45 Tuesday PIR Kelly Wieber
1 Tuesday PIR Rod Mitchell
21 Tuesday PIR Meghan Fischer
12 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
61 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
36 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
16 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
6 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
51 Monday PIR Lana Atchley
45 Monday PIR Lori Brault
39 Monday PIR Eddie French
31 Monday PIR George Schreck
29 Monday PIR Freddy Tincher
27 Monday PIR William Henterly
26 Monday PIR Tom James
20 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
15 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
7 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
1 Monday PIR Bre Rue
13 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
7 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
11 Monday PIR Erica Rinella
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC sarah layton
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Lana Atchley
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Kent Johnston
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Kent Johnston
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Jon Ragsdale
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Lana Atchley
46 Hammer Velo Criterium Freddy Tincher
41 Hammer Velo Criterium George Schreck
32 Hammer Velo Criterium Richard Desmond
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Jason Mauer
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Eddie French
64 Hammer Velo Criterium Bryan Curry
38 Hammer Velo Criterium Freddy Tincher
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Rod Mitchell
9 Hammer Velo Criterium George Schreck
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Richard Desmond
39 Hammer Velo Criterium Bryan Curry
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Geoff Rinella
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Erica Rinella
56 Hammer Velo Criterium Kent Johnston
14 Hammer Velo Criterium Ivan Meadors
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Jon Ragsdale
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Jon Ragsdale
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jon Ragsdale
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Jon Ragsdale
48 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
25 Tuesday PIR William Henterly
23 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
23 Tuesday PIR Erica Rinella
22 Tuesday PIR Meghan Fischer
3 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Rod Mitchell
23 Monday PIR Eddie French
28 Monday PIR Lana Atchley
31 Monday PIR Lori Brault
35 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
21 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Niina Jamsja
12 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Freddy Tincher
17 Monday PIR: May Series Standings William Henterly
19 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
16 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Lisa Heathman
4 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Bre Rue
16 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
13 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Meghan Fischer
15 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Lori Brault
4 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
11 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
4 Monday PIR Kitt Pratt
2 Monday PIR Bre Rue
22 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
11 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
12 Monday PIR Erica Rinella
20 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Lisa Walker
18 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Erica Rinella
11 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Kitt Pratt
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Collin Turner
9 Bend Don't Brake Meghan Fischer
12 Bend Don't Brake Kitt Pratt
7 Bend Don't Brake Meghan Fischer
1 Bend Don't Brake Kitt Pratt
7 Bend Don't Brake Lana Atchley
9 Bend Don't Brake Lana Atchley
17 Bend Don't Brake George Schreck
1 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Kitt Pratt
12 Bend Don't Brake Freddy Tincher
17 Bend Don't Brake Richard Desmond
22 Bend Don't Brake Kent Johnston
11 Bend Don't Brake Jason Mauer
37 Bend Don't Brake George Schreck
8 Bend Don't Brake Freddy Tincher
14 Bend Don't Brake Kent Johnston
6 Bend Don't Brake Richard Desmond
29 Bend Don't Brake Jason Mauer
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Jon Ragsdale
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jon Ragsdale
34 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
43 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
26 Tuesday PIR William Henterly
29 Tuesday PIR Meghan Fischer
23 Monday PIR Tom James
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lisa Walker
12 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
13 Monday PIR Erica Rinella
16 Monday PIR Lisa Walker
6 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
19 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
6 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
9 Monday PIR Niina Jamsja
5 Monday PIR Freddy Tincher
20 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
30 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
40 Monday PIR George Schreck
44 Monday PIR Lana Atchley
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Freddy Tincher
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings William Henterly
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rod Mitchell
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bre Rue
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Erica Rinella
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Meghan Fischer
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kitt Pratt
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Niina Jamsja
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lisa Heathman
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lori Brault
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Tommie Ghilarducci
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Lisa Heathman
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Meghan Fischer
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Tom James
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Richard Desmond
19 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Geoff Rinella
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Kitt Pratt
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Kent Johnston
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Lana Atchley
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jon Ragsdale
34 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
48 Tuesday PIR Tom James
21 Tuesday PIR William Henterly
55 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
15 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
67 Tuesday PIR Bryan Curry
65 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
29 Tuesday PIR Meghan Fischer
49 Monday PIR Lana Atchley
53 Monday PIR Freddy Tincher
55 Monday PIR George Schreck
56 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
36 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
28 Monday PIR Tom James
20 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
64 Monday PIR Eddie French
9 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
12 Monday PIR Erica Rinella
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings William Henterly
18 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
9 Monday PIR Lori Brault
10 Monday PIR Kitt Pratt
12 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
19 Monday PIR William Henterly
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rod Mitchell
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bre Rue
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lori Brault
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kitt Pratt
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Meghan Fischer
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Erica Rinella
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lisa Walker
45 Monday PIR Tommie Ghilarducci
14 Monday PIR Lisa Walker
11 May Hijinks Track Race Jon Ragsdale
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Chris Alling
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Lisa Heathman
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Lori Brault
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Kitt Pratt
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Bre Rue
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Lana Atchley
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Meghan Fischer
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Lisa Heathman
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Kitt Pratt
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Lori Brault
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Lana Atchley
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Bre Rue
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Meghan Fischer
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Tom James
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Kent Johnston
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Bryan Curry
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 William Henterly
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Ivan Meadors
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jason Mauer
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Richard Desmond
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 George Schreck
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Tom James
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Bryan Curry
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Kent Johnston
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 William Henterly
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Freddy Tincher
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Freddy Tincher
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Freddy Tincher
70 Tuesday PIR Bryan Curry
65 Tuesday PIR Tommie Ghilarducci
62 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
52 Tuesday PIR Tom James
48 Tuesday PIR William Henterly
17 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
12 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
84 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
46 Tuesday PIR Lori Brault
3 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
14 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
43 Monday PIR Kelly Wieber
42 Monday PIR Chris Alling
8 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
36 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
34 Monday PIR Lana Atchley
30 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
12 Monday PIR Eddie French
11 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
8 Monday PIR William Henterly
10 Monday PIR Lisa Walker
7 Monday PIR Lori Brault
3 Monday PIR Bre Rue
9 Monday PIR Erica Rinella
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Kitt Pratt
13 Banana Belt Series Lori Brault
6 Banana Belt Series Meghan Fischer
6 Banana Belt Series Lisa Heathman
2 Banana Belt Series Kitt Pratt
3 Banana Belt Series Lana Atchley
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Lana Atchley
21 Banana Belt Series Freddy Tincher
14 Banana Belt Series Chris Alling
5 Banana Belt Series Tom James
26 Banana Belt Series Kent Johnston
23 Banana Belt Series William Henterly
22 Banana Belt Series Bryan Curry
21 Banana Belt Series Freddy Tincher
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Meghan Fischer
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Bryan Curry
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Freddy Tincher
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Freddy Tincher
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Tom James
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Chris Alling
9 Banana Belt Series Bre Rue
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Jon Ragsdale
68 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Geoff Rioella
46 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Richard Desmond
22 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Ivan Meadors
21 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Bre Rue
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Bre Rue
8 Willamette Gran Fondo Richard Desmond
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Collin Turner
19 Willamette Gran Fondo Geoff Rioella
2 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Lisa Walker
11 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Rob Burton
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Daryl Hemenway
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Daryl Hemenway
3 Willamette Gran Fondo Ivan Meadors
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Collin Turner
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Bre Rue
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jon Ragsdale
20 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Geoff Rinella
2 Tuesday PIR Collin Turner
25 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
30 Tuesday PIR Meghan Fischer
22 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
28 Tuesday PIR William Henterly
29 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
60 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
67 Tuesday PIR Tommie Ghilarducci
71 Tuesday PIR Bryan Curry
18 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Rod Mitchell
46 Monday PIR Chris Alling
14 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
18 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Rob Burton
16 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Lisa Heathman
14 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Niina Jamsja
3 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Bre Rue
14 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Bill Holmes
10 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Geoff Rinella
3 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Rod Mitchell
20 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Freddy Tincher
8 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
67 Monday PIR Kelly Wieber
63 Monday PIR George Schreck
62 Monday PIR Lana Atchley
58 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
17 Monday PIR Lisa Walker
45 Monday PIR Eddie French
38 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
32 Monday PIR William Henterly
26 Monday PIR Tommie Ghilarducci
14 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
7 Monday PIR Niina Jamsja
2 Monday PIR Bre Rue
70 Monday PIR Freddy Tincher
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer Kitt Pratt
5 As the Raven Flies... only longer Lisa Walker
37 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Kitt Pratt
54 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Lisa Walker
8 Tuesday PIR Rod Mitchell
1 Tuesday PIR Collin Turner
9 Tuesday PIR Rob Burton
9 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
11 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
8 Monday PIR Freddy Tincher
12 Monday PIR Tom James
15 Monday PIR Lana Atchley
8 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
6 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
4 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
3 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
15 Monday PIR Lisa Walker
14 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
13 Monday PIR Erica Rinella
7 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Jake VanderZanden
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Bre Rue
143 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
137 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Erica Rinella
77 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Bill Holmes
46 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Jake VanderZanden
54 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Bre Rue
93 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Geoff Rinella
127 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Jon Ragsdale
123 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Rob Burton
144 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Kaylie Ragsdale
5 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Geoff Rinella
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Kathryn Ragsdale
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Kaylie Ragsdale
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Bill Holmes
19 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Jon Ragsdale
18 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Rob Burton
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Erica Rinella
10 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
60 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
56 Tuesday PIR Freddy Tincher
39 Tuesday PIR Tommie Ghilarducci
19 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
7 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
11 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
12 Monday PIR Kitt Pratt
3 Monday PIR Bre Rue
19 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
18 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
21 Monday PIR Lisa Walker
18 Monday PIR Erica Rinella
12 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
8 Monday PIR Rob Burton
59 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
58 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
57 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
45 Monday PIR Chris Alling
15 Monday PIR Freddy Tincher
29 Monday PIR Tommie Ghilarducci
25 Monday PIR William Henterly
23 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
37 Monday PIR Tom James
16 Kings Valley Road Race Meghan Fischer
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Niina Jamsja
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Bryan Curry
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Ivan Meadors
37 As the Raven Flies: Combined Kitt Pratt
1 As the Raven Flies Erica Rinella
42 As the Raven Flies: Combined Geoff Rinella
1 As the Raven Flies Kitt Pratt
67 As the Raven Flies: Combined Jon Ragsdale
2 As the Raven Flies Geoff Rinella
66 As the Raven Flies: Combined Erica Rinella
15 As the Raven Flies Jon Ragsdale
2 As the Raven Flies Kathryn Ragsdale
74 As the Raven Flies: Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Geoff Rinella
20 Gorge Roubaix Tom James
16 Gorge Roubaix William Henterly
6 Gorge Roubaix Lisa Heathman
7 Gorge Roubaix Freddy Tincher
28 Gorge Roubaix Matthew Curry
5 Gorge Roubaix Bre Rue
27 Gorge Roubaix Matthew Curry
3 Cherry Pie Lisa Walker
8 Cherry Pie Freddy Tincher
10 Cherry Pie Niina Jamsja
4 Cherry Pie Lana Atchley
1 Cherry Pie Bre Rue
9 Cherry Pie William Henterly
22 Cherry Pie Erica Rinella
14 Cherry Pie Meghan Fischer
4 Cherry Pie Kathryn Ragsdale
8 Cherry Pie Bill Holmes
33 Cherry Pie Jon Ragsdale
32 Cherry Pie Rob Burton
15 Cherry Pie Rod Mitchell
18 Cherry Pie Geoff Rinella
30 Cherry Pie Matthew Curry
19 Cherry Pie Richard Desmond
26 Cherry Pie Tommie Ghilarducci
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Freddy Tincher
9 Dirty Circles 3 Meghan Fischer
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Bryan Curry
3 Dirty Circles 3 Richard Desmond
21 Dirty Circles 3 Ivan Meadors
DNF Dirty Circles 3 George Schreck
1 Dirty Circles 3 Bre Rue
5 Dirty Circles 3 Lana Atchley
26 Dirty Circles 3 Amit Kobrowski
20 Dirty Circles 3 Tommie Ghilarducci
18 Dirty Circles 3 William Henterly
7 Dirty Circles 3 Kent Johnston
22 Dirty Circles 3 Ethan Kobrowski
3 Dirty Circles 3 Matthew Curry
20 Dirty Circles 3 Geoff Rinella
34 Dirty Circles 3 Rob Burton
20 Dirty Circles 3 Kaylie Ragsdale
11 Dirty Circles 3 Erica Rinella
18 Dirty Circles 3 Kathryn Ragsdale
19 Dirty Circles 3 Collin Turner
3 Dirty Circles 2 Matthew Curry
7 Dirty Circles 2 Lisa Heathman
3 Dirty Circles 2 Lana Atchley
1 Dirty Circles 2 Bre Rue
1 Dirty Circles 2 Richard Desmond
23 Dirty Circles 2 Bryan Curry
17 Dirty Circles 2 Tom James
12 Dirty Circles 2 Kent Johnston
7 Dirty Circles 2 Freddy Tincher
13 Dirty Circles 2 Kathryn Ragsdale
10 Dirty Circles 2 Geoff Rinella
9 Dirty Circles 2 Bill Holmes
3 Dirty Circles 2 Erica Rinella
3 Dirty Circles 1 Freddy Tincher
23 Dirty Circles Collin Turner
24 Dirty Circles Kaylie Ragsdale
25 Dirty Circles Ethan Kobrowski
6 Dirty Circles Freddy Tincher
7 Dirty Circles Kent Johnston
32 Dirty Circles Tom James
39 Dirty Circles William Henterly
42 Dirty Circles Tommie Ghilarducci
42 Dirty Circles Bryan Curry
57 Dirty Circles Amit Kobrowski
2 Dirty Circles Richard Desmond
29 Dirty Circles Ivan Meadors
20 Dirty Circles Geoff Rinella
23 Dirty Circles Bill Holmes
2 Dirty Circles Matthew Curry
1 Dirty Circles Bre Rue
3 Dirty Circles Lana Atchley
11 Dirty Circles Lisa Heathman
5 Dirty Circles Erica Rinella
17 Dirty Circles Meghan Fischer
11 Dirty Circles Kathryn Ragsdale
8 Dirty Circles 1 Matthew Curry
33 Dirty Circles 1 Geoff Rinella
9 Dirty Circles 1 Erica Rinella
12 Dirty Circles 1 Kathryn Ragsdale
9 Dirty Circles 1 Lisa Heathman
6 Dirty Circles 1 Lana Atchley
1 Dirty Circles 1 Bre Rue
27 Dirty Circles 1 Bryan Curry
26 Dirty Circles 1 Tom James
7 Dirty Circles 1 Kent Johnston
284 Jack Frost TT: Combined Erica Rinella
132 Jack Frost TT: Combined Bill Holmes
213 Jack Frost TT: Combined Rob Burton
116 Jack Frost TT: Combined Bre Rue
186 Jack Frost TT: Combined Geoff Rinella
3 Jack Frost TT Bre Rue
49 Jack Frost TT Rob Burton
2 Jack Frost TT Erica Rinella
8 Jack Frost TT Geoff Rinella
11 Jack Frost TT Bill Holmes