Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team

Event Name
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kathryn Ragsdale
36 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Meghan Fischer
35 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Freddy Tincher
157 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jon Ragsdale
34 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Sebastian Accetta
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Juliana Smith
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Payton Palmer
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kendall Accetta
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Charlie Wirth
70 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Sebastian Accetta
17 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Meghan Fischer
31 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kathryn Ragsdale
29 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Payton Palmer
27 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Charlie Wirth
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Juliana Smith
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kendall Accetta
116 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Bryan Curry
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Kathryn Ragsdale
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Bre Rue
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kathryn Ragsdale
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Genevieve Bailly
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kendall Accetta
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jake Cardwell
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kendall Accetta
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Charlie Wirth
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kathryn Ragsdale
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Payton Palmer
109 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Bryan Curry
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tom James
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Charlie Wirth
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jake Cardwell
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Genevieve Bailly
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Payton Palmer
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Freddy Tincher
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kent Johnston
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Freddy Tincher
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kathryn Ragsdale
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kendall Accetta
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ethan Kobrowski
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ethan Kobrowski
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Meghan Fischer
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose William Henterly
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kathryn Ragsdale
70 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kent Johnston
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Fischer Meghan
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tom James
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kendall Accetta
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Lori Brault
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Bre Rue
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Tom James
5 Blind Date at the Dairy William Henterly
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Desmond Richard
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Freddy Tincher
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Freddy Tincher
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Richard Desmond
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Bre Rue
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kent Johnston
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Tom James
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Bre Rue
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Meghan Fischer
31 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Richard Desmond
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Bryan Curry
8 Blind Date at the Dairy William Henterly
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Tom James
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Jake Cardwell
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Phil Cardwell
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Tom James
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Freddy Tincher
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Richard Desmond
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Freddy Tincher
8 Battle at Barlow Kaylie Ragsdale
3 Battle at Barlow Genevieve Bailly
14 Battle at Barlow William Henterly
1 Battle at Barlow Kendall Accetta
22 Battle at Barlow Tom James
34 Battle at Barlow Tom James
48 Battle at Barlow Bryan Curry
18 Battle at Barlow Meghan Fischer
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Charlie Wirth
9 GPRT: Ninkrossi Meghan Fischer
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Bryan Curry
6 Blind Date at the Dairy William Henterly
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Tom James
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Richard Desmond
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross William Henterly
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Kathryn Ragsdale
35 GPRT: Zaaldercross Richard Desmond
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Meghan Fischer
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Genevieve Bailly
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Charlie Wirth
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Kaylie Ragsdale
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Bryan Curry
5 Blind Date at the Dairy William Henterly
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Desmond
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Chris Alling
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Richard Desmond
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Freddy Tincher
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Richard Desmond
5 Hood River Double Cross Genevieve Bailly
2 Hood River Double Cross Kendall Accetta
7 Hood River Double Cross Kaylie Ragsdale
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Kaylie Ragsdale
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Kathryn Ragsdale
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Kathryn Ragsdale
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Kaylie Ragsdale
29 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Chris Alling
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Desmond
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Tom James
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Bryan Curry
6 Blind Date at the Dairy William Henterly
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Freddy Tincher
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Freddy Tincher
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Richard Desmond
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Richard Desmond
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Tom James
DNF Fazio Farms Freddy Tincher
16 Fazio Farms Bryan Curry
DNF Fazio Farms Chris Alling
27 GPRT: Het Meer William Henterly
49 GPRT: Het Meer Bill Holmes
5 GPRT: Het Meer Charlie Wirth
12 GPRT: Het Meer Kaylie Ragsdale
13 GPRT: Het Meer Kathryn Ragsdale
6 GPRT: Het Meer Kaylie Ragsdale
2 GPRT: Het Meer Kathryn Ragsdale
11 GPRT: Het Meer Charlie Wirth
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Richard Desmond
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Meghan Fischer
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Freddy Tincher
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Chris Alling
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Kaylie Ragsdale
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Kathryn Ragsdale
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Meghan Fischer
27 GPRT: DDCX 1 Richard Desmond
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Juliana Smith
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Charlie Wirth
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Payton Palmer
39 Tuesday PIR Tom James
45 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
21 Tuesday PIR Jon Ragsdale
20 Tuesday PIR Meghan Fischer
6 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Bill Holmes
4 Tuesday PIR Jeremy Hagan
26 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
1 Monday PIR Bre Rue
7 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
12 Monday PIR Erica Rinella
13 Monday PIR Jeremy Hagan
7 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
15 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
7 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Lisa Heathman
10 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
23 Monday PIR Jake VanderZanden
30 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
38 Monday PIR George Schreck
40 Monday PIR Chris Alling
15 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Kent Johnston
18 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Richard Desmond
24 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Michael Woodburn
25 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Bill Holmes
11 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Guy Lorshbaugh
9 Monday PIR Guy Lorshbaugh
1 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Bre Rue
19 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Erica Rinella
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Meghan Fischer
16 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Geoff Rinella
9 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Rod Mitchell
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Charlie Wirth
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Richard Desmond
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Freddy Tincher
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Meghan Fischer
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Rod Mitchell
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Geoff Rivella
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Nina Jamsja
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Reno Mitchell
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series niina Jasma
20 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
17 Tuesday PIR Reno Mitchell
14 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
17 Monday PIR William Henterly
20 Monday PIR Tom James
22 Monday PIR Michael Woodburn
26 Monday PIR George Schreck
29 Monday PIR Chris Alling
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kent Johnston
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Richard Desmond
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Michael Woodburn
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rod Mitchell
14 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
12 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
6 Monday PIR Guy Lorshbaugh
7 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
16 Monday PIR Jeremy Hagan
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Guy Lorshbaugh
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Geoff Rinella
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bill Holmes
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Meghan Fischer
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Erica Rinella
15 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
7 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Bre Rue
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Lana Atchley
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Bre Rue
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Meghan Fischer
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Meghan Fischer
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Lana Atchley
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Bre Rue
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Lana Atchley
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Bre Rue
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Meghan Fischer
4 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Meghan Fischer
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Jon Ragsdale
4 Eugene Celebration Meghan Fischer
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Lana Atchley
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Bre Rue
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Jon Ragsdale
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Chris Alling
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Lana Atchley
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Bre Rue
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Chris Alling
4 Eugene Celebration Meghan Fischer
DNS Eugene Celebration Ivan Meadors
3 Eugene Celebration Meghan Fischer
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Geoff Rivella
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Rod Mitchell
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Reno Mitchell
19 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
2 Tuesday PIR Bill Holmes
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Michael Woodburn
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Erica Rinella
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kent Johnston
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Meghan Fischer
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bill Holmes
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Geoff Rinella
14 Monday PIR Jeremy Hagan
3 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
7 Monday PIR Erica Rinella
4 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rod Mitchell
28 Monday PIR George Schreck
26 Monday PIR Lana Atchley
7 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
10 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
13 Monday PIR Guy Lorshbaugh
15 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
20 Monday PIR Reno Mitchell
17 Monday PIR Tom James
13 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
10 Monday PIR Michael Woodburn
8 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Bre Rue
48 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Bre Rue
99 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Anika Havlik
58 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Tom James
73 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Meghan Fischer
84 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Lisa Heathman
DNF OBRA Uphill TT Championship Kathryn Ragsdale
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Anika Havlik
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Tom James
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Anika Havlik
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Meghan Fischer
13 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Tom James
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Lisa Heathman
1 OBRA TT Erica Rinella
1 OBRA TT Kitt Pratt
3 OBRA TT Geoff Rinella
2 OBRA TT Kathryn Ragsdale
8 PDW Omnium Chris Alling
1 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles Kaylie Ragsdale
6 OBRA TT Meghan Fischer
2 OBRA TT Kaylie Ragsdale
1 OBRA TT Anika Havlik
5 OBRA TT Bre Rue
1 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles Anika Havlik
6 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Meghan Fischer
5 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Bre Rue
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Erica Rinella
1 OBRA TT Erica Rinella
3 OBRA TT Geoff Rinella
3 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Geoff Rinella
1 OBRA TT Kaylie Ragsdale
1 OBRA TT Anika Havlik
2 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Kitt Pratt
2 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Kathryn Ragsdale
74 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Geoff Rinella
94 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Erica Rinella
65 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Bre Rue
84 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Meghan Fischer
5 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles: Combined Anika Havlik
7 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles: Combined Kaylie Ragsdale
24 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
4 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Kitt Pratt
2 OBRA TT Kathryn Ragsdale
2 OBRA TT Kitt Pratt
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Nina Jamsja
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jon Ragsdale
DNF Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
12 Tuesday PIR Bill Holmes
2 Tuesday PIR Jeremy Hagan
38 Tuesday PIR Meghan Fischer
20 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
27 Tuesday PIR William Henterly
DNF Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
12 Monday PIR Freddy Tincher
15 Monday PIR Michael Woodburn
7 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
24 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
19 Monday PIR Guy Lorshbaugh
14 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
5 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
25 Monday PIR Kaylie Ragsdale
24 Monday PIR Kathryn Ragsdale
15 Monday PIR Jeremy Hagan
29 Monday PIR George Schreck
18 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
16 Monday PIR Tom James
33 Monday PIR Chris Alling
56 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Kaylie Ragsdale
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Bre Rue
DNS Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Kitt Pratt
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Erica Rinella
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Kaylie Ragsdale
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Kathryn Ragsdale
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Geoff Rinella
55 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
32 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Bre Rue
39 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Geoff Rinella
48 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Erica Rinella
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Bre Rue
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Kent Johnston
14 OBRA Criterium Championships William Henterly
6 OBRA Criterium Championships George Schreck
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Michael Woodburn
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Tom James
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Ivan Meadors
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Richard Desmond
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Meghan Fischer
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Kaylie Ragsdale
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Niina Jamsja
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Lori Brault
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Bre Rue
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Kathryn Ragsdale
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jon Ragsdale
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kent Johnston
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Bre Rue
40 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
35 Tuesday PIR Kelly Wieber
18 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Jon Ragsdale
4 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Jon Ragsdale
DNF Tuesday PIR Meghan Fischer
15 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Lisa Heathman
1 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
4 Monday PIR Guy Lorshbaugh
12 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
22 Monday PIR Jon Ragsdale
1 Monday PIR Bre Rue
4 Monday PIR Lori Brault
8 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
14 Monday PIR William Henterly
18 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
21 Monday PIR George Schreck
29 Monday PIR Tom James
36 Monday PIR Chris Alling
11 Monday PIR Kathryn Ragsdale
10 Monday PIR Erica Rinella
6 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
12 Monday PIR Jeremy Hagan
3 Monday PIR Reno Mitchell
18 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Kathryn Ragsdale
13 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Erica Rinella
4 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Meghan Fischer
1 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Reno Mitchell
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Stephanie Wieber
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Niina Jamsja
5 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Lori Brault
51 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
19 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Bill Holmes
1 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Rod Mitchell
11 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Kent Johnston
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC sarah layton
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Stephanie Wieber
13 Monday PIR Kaylie Ragsdale
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings sarah layton
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Bre Rue
46 OUCH: Combined Bre Rue
5 Vancouver Criterium Bre Rue
DNF Vancouver Criterium Kent Johnston
72 OUCH: Combined Lisa Heathman
47 OUCH: Combined Tom James
DNF Vancouver Criterium George Schreck
DNF Vancouver Criterium Chris Alling
DNF Vancouver Criterium Kent Johnston
8 Vancouver Criterium Richard Desmond
4 Vancouver Criterium William Henterly
10 Vancouver Criterium Kathryn Ragsdale
8 Vancouver Criterium Meghan Fischer
20 Vancouver Criterium Jon Ragsdale
6 Vancouver Criterium Kathryn Ragsdale
5 OUCH Tom James
2 OUCH Lisa Heathman
2 OUCH Bre Rue
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Kathryn Ragsdale
11 Gresham Criterium Geoff Rinella
27 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Bre Rue
25 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Jake VanderZanden
60 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Erica Rinella
67 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
68 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Kaylie Ragsdale
6 Gresham Criterium Kent Johnston
6 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Jake VanderZanden
DNF Gresham Criterium Niina Jamsja
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Kaylie Ragsdale
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Erica Rinella
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Bre Rue
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Kaylie Ragsdale
8 Gresham Criterium Richard Desmond
18 Gresham Criterium Ivan Meadors
28 Gresham Criterium George Schreck
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Kathryn Ragsdale
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kent Johnston
41 Tuesday PIR Kent Johnston
26 Tuesday PIR Lisa Heathman
19 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
55 Tuesday PIR Kelly Wieber
45 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
26 Tuesday PIR Daryl Hemenway
44 Tuesday PIR Tom James
22 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Meghan Fischer
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Erica Rinella
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kathryn Ragsdale
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Reno Mitchell
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lisa Heathman
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lori Brault
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bre Rue
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bill Holmes
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rod Mitchell
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kent Johnston
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Stephanie Wieber
30 Monday PIR Lana Atchley
28 Monday PIR Tom James
22 Monday PIR George Schreck
19 Monday PIR William Henterly
14 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
9 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
7 Monday PIR Niina Jamsja
3 Monday PIR Bre Rue
2 Monday PIR Lori Brault
15 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
8 Monday PIR Kathryn Ragsdale
7 Monday PIR Erica Rinella
3 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
19 Monday PIR Kaylie Ragsdale
17 Monday PIR Jeremy Hagan
1 Monday PIR Reno Mitchell
1 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Niina Jamsja
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Lana Atchley
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Richard Desmond
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jon Ragsdale
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Jason Mauer
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Bre Rue
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Niina Jamsja
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jon Ragsdale
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge George Schreck
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge George Schreck
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jon Ragsdale
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Lana Atchley
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jon Ragsdale
18 Tuesday PIR William Henterly
17 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
23 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
17 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
37 Tuesday PIR Meghan Fischer
DNF Tuesday PIR Bill Holmes
DNF Tuesday PIR Lori Brault
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Jon Ragsdale
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 3k Pursuits Jon Ragsdale
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Bre Rue
4 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
14 Monday PIR Kathryn Ragsdale
8 Monday PIR Erica Rinella
2 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
7 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
9 Monday PIR Guy Lorshbaugh
15 Monday PIR Jon Ragsdale
2 Monday PIR Bre Rue
5 Monday PIR Niina Jamsja
7 Monday PIR Lori Brault
7 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
16 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
23 Monday PIR George Schreck
31 Monday PIR Chris Alling
32 Monday PIR Lana Atchley
36 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Stephanie Wieber
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC sarah layton
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Rod Mitchell
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Bill Holmes
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Niina Jamsja
6 Monday PIR Reno Mitchell
13 Monday PIR Kaylie Ragsdale
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Lori Brault
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Meghan Fischer
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Reno Mitchell
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Lisa Heathman
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Erica Rinella
46 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Kitt Pratt
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Jon Ragsdale
2 Tour de Aufderheide Jake VanderZanden
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Kitt Pratt
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Lana Atchley
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Bre Rue
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Lana Atchley
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Bre Rue
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Jon Ragsdale
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Lana Atchley
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Ivan Meadors
9 Mt. Tabor Series William Henterly
16 Mt. Tabor Series Freddy Tincher
57 Tuesday PIR Kent Johnston
28 Tuesday PIR Lori Brault
30 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
29 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
23 Tuesday PIR Jon Ragsdale
20 Tuesday PIR Meghan Fischer
4 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
10 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
10 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
17 Monday PIR William Henterly
25 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
29 Monday PIR Tom James
30 Monday PIR George Schreck
38 Monday PIR Chris Alling
40 Monday PIR Lana Atchley
7 Monday PIR Niina Jamsja
21 Monday PIR Jon Ragsdale
13 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
1 Monday PIR Reno Mitchell
1 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
4 St. Honoré Criterium Ivan Meadors
21 St. Honoré Criterium William Henterly
22 St. Honoré Criterium Freddy Tincher
7 St. Honoré Criterium Kent Johnston
21 St. Honoré Criterium Geoff Rinella
22 St. Honoré Criterium Reno Mitchell
5 St. Honoré Criterium Bre Rue
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Kent Johnston
14 St. Honoré Criterium Bill Holmes
8 St. Honoré Criterium Rod Mitchell
10 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Amit Kobrowski
2 St. Honoré Criterium Anika Havlik
7 Mt. Tabor Series William Henterly
4 Mt. Tabor Series Freddy Tincher
9 Mt. Tabor Series Bryan Curry
30 Tuesday PIR Lori Brault
17 Tuesday PIR Rod Mitchell
12 Tuesday PIR Bill Holmes
4 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Jon Ragsdale
5 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Jon Ragsdale
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Lisa Heathman
36 Monday PIR Jake VanderZanden
38 Monday PIR Chris Alling
40 Monday PIR George Schreck
43 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Freddy Tincher
28 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Kent Johnston
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Rod Mitchell
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Bill Holmes
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Bre Rue
34 Monday PIR Bre Rue
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Kitt Pratt
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Lori Brault
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Meghan Fischer
27 Monday PIR Tom James
26 Monday PIR William Henterly
18 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
15 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
10 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
8 Monday PIR Lori Brault
15 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
14 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
1 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
2 Monday PIR Reno Mitchell
41 Baker City Cycling Classic Freddy Tincher
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Meghan Fischer
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Meghan Fischer
58 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Freddy Tincher
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Meghan Fischer
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Freddy Tincher
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Freddy Tincher
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Meghan Fischer
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Freddy Tincher
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Meghan Fischer
43 Baker City Cycling Classic Freddy Tincher
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Meghan Fischer
7 Mt. Tabor Series William Henterly
11 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
39 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
23 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
16 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Reno Mitchell
7 Tuesday PIR Reno Mitchell
3 Tuesday PIR Rod Mitchell
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Rod Mitchell
DNF Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings sarah layton
2 Monday PIR Bre Rue
15 Monday PIR William Henterly
17 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
25 Monday PIR Freddy Tincher
29 Monday PIR Tom James
36 Monday PIR Chris Alling
39 Monday PIR Lori Brault
40 Monday PIR Lana Atchley
9 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Freddy Tincher
24 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Kent Johnston
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Rod Mitchell
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Bill Holmes
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Bre Rue
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Lisa Heathman
14 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Kitt Pratt
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Meghan Fischer
72 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Stephanie Wieber
15 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
11 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
6 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
2 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
4 Monday PIR Reno Mitchell
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC sarah layton
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Kitt Pratt
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Lisa Heathman
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Bre Rue
14 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Erica Rinella
10 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Meghan Fischer
9 Blue Ribbon Track Race Jon Ragsdale
17 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Geoff Rinella
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Ivan Meadors
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race William Henterly
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Brie Rue
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Brie Rue
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Brie Rue
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jon Ragsdale
13 Mt. Tabor Series Freddy Tincher
5 Mt. Tabor Series Meghan Fischer
35 Mt. Tabor Series Tom James
6 Mt. Tabor Series William Henterly
53 Tuesday PIR Freddy Tincher
61 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
26 Tuesday PIR William Henterly
36 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
23 Tuesday PIR Erica Rinella
2 Tuesday PIR Rod Mitchell
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Meghan Fischer
14 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
17 Monday PIR Lana Atchley
10 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
3 Monday PIR Freddy Tincher
2 Monday PIR Bre Rue
2 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
3 Monday PIR Reno Mitchell
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Stephanie Wieber
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Freddy Tincher
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kent Johnston
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rod Mitchell
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lisa Heathman
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bre Rue
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kitt Pratt
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bill Holmes
103 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Reno Mitchell
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Rod Mitchell
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Kitt Pratt
84 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Kitt Pratt
80 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Rod Mitchell
10 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Reno Mitchell
4 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Bre Rue
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Jon Ragsdale
4 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Bre Rue
3 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Bre Rue
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Brie Rue
8 Mt. Tabor Series Lori Brault
18 Mt. Tabor Series Freddy Tincher
7 Mt. Tabor Series William Henterly
30 Mt. Tabor Series Tom James
47 Tuesday PIR Kelly Wieber
43 Tuesday PIR Tom James
5 Tuesday PIR Rod Mitchell
3 Monday PIR Bre Rue
17 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Stephanie Wieber
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Meghan Fischer
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kitt Pratt
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lisa Heathman
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bre Rue
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bill Holmes
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rod Mitchell
44 Monday PIR Lana Atchley
41 Monday PIR Chris Alling
39 Monday PIR Lori Brault
31 Monday PIR William Henterly
25 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
23 Monday PIR Jake VanderZanden
22 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
7 Monday PIR Kitt Pratt
7 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
12 Monday PIR Erica Rinella
3 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
6 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
16 Montinore Road Race George Schreck
5 Montinore Road Race Bre Rue
5 Montinore Road Race Freddy Tincher
4 Montinore Road Race Lori Brault
7 Montinore Road Race Kitt Pratt
11 Montinore Road Race William Henterly
13 Montinore Road Race Ivan Meadors
32 Montinore Road Race Bryan Curry
4 Montinore Road Race Meghan Fischer
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Brie Rue
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Lana Atchley
30 Mt. Tabor Series Tom James
29 Mt. Tabor Series Bryan Curry
11 Mt. Tabor Series Freddy Tincher
7 Mt. Tabor Series William Henterly
25 Mt. Tabor Series Freddy Tincher
13 Mt. Tabor Series Meghan Fischer
1 Tuesday PIR Rod Mitchell
61 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
21 Tuesday PIR Meghan Fischer
12 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
45 Tuesday PIR Kelly Wieber
36 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
16 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
29 Monday PIR Freddy Tincher
15 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
31 Monday PIR George Schreck
39 Monday PIR Eddie French
45 Monday PIR Lori Brault
51 Monday PIR Lana Atchley
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC sarah layton
6 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
11 Monday PIR Erica Rinella
7 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
13 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
1 Monday PIR Bre Rue
7 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
20 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
27 Monday PIR William Henterly
26 Monday PIR Tom James
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Jon Ragsdale
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Kent Johnston
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Lana Atchley
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Kent Johnston
38 Hammer Velo Criterium Freddy Tincher
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Jason Mauer
46 Hammer Velo Criterium Freddy Tincher
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Eddie French
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Lana Atchley
32 Hammer Velo Criterium Richard Desmond
14 Hammer Velo Criterium Ivan Meadors
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Rod Mitchell
9 Hammer Velo Criterium George Schreck
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Richard Desmond
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Geoff Rinella
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Erica Rinella
41 Hammer Velo Criterium George Schreck
64 Hammer Velo Criterium Bryan Curry
56 Hammer Velo Criterium Kent Johnston
39 Hammer Velo Criterium Bryan Curry
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Jon Ragsdale
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Jon Ragsdale
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Jon Ragsdale
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jon Ragsdale
23 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
22 Tuesday PIR Meghan Fischer
23 Tuesday PIR Erica Rinella
25 Tuesday PIR William Henterly
48 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
4 Monday PIR Kitt Pratt
2 Monday PIR Bre Rue
4 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
11 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
22 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
16 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
19 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
23 Monday PIR Eddie French
28 Monday PIR Lana Atchley
31 Monday PIR Lori Brault
35 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
12 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Freddy Tincher
17 Monday PIR: May Series Standings William Henterly
3 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Rod Mitchell
4 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Bre Rue
11 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Kitt Pratt
15 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Lori Brault
16 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Lisa Heathman
21 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Niina Jamsja
11 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
13 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Meghan Fischer
20 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Lisa Walker
18 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Erica Rinella
12 Monday PIR Erica Rinella
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Collin Turner
6 Bend Don't Brake Richard Desmond
12 Bend Don't Brake Kitt Pratt
9 Bend Don't Brake Meghan Fischer
7 Bend Don't Brake Lana Atchley
9 Bend Don't Brake Lana Atchley
17 Bend Don't Brake George Schreck
11 Bend Don't Brake Jason Mauer
7 Bend Don't Brake Meghan Fischer
14 Bend Don't Brake Kent Johnston
8 Bend Don't Brake Freddy Tincher
37 Bend Don't Brake George Schreck
29 Bend Don't Brake Jason Mauer
17 Bend Don't Brake Richard Desmond
1 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Kitt Pratt
1 Bend Don't Brake Kitt Pratt
22 Bend Don't Brake Kent Johnston
12 Bend Don't Brake Freddy Tincher
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Jon Ragsdale
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jon Ragsdale
29 Tuesday PIR Meghan Fischer
26 Tuesday PIR William Henterly
43 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
34 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
44 Monday PIR Lana Atchley
13 Monday PIR Erica Rinella
16 Monday PIR Lisa Walker
6 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
19 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
23 Monday PIR Tom James
30 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
40 Monday PIR George Schreck
12 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Freddy Tincher
5 Monday PIR Freddy Tincher
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings William Henterly
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rod Mitchell
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lori Brault
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bre Rue
6 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
9 Monday PIR Niina Jamsja
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lisa Walker
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Erica Rinella
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Meghan Fischer
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kitt Pratt
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Niina Jamsja
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lisa Heathman
20 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Kent Johnston
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Tom James
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Richard Desmond
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Lana Atchley
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Kitt Pratt
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Lisa Heathman
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Meghan Fischer
19 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Geoff Rinella
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Tommie Ghilarducci
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jon Ragsdale
21 Tuesday PIR William Henterly
29 Tuesday PIR Meghan Fischer
15 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
67 Tuesday PIR Bryan Curry
65 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
55 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
48 Tuesday PIR Tom James
34 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lori Brault
19 Monday PIR William Henterly
20 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kitt Pratt
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Meghan Fischer
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Erica Rinella
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rod Mitchell
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lisa Walker
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bre Rue
12 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
10 Monday PIR Kitt Pratt
9 Monday PIR Lori Brault
18 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings William Henterly
12 Monday PIR Erica Rinella
9 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
28 Monday PIR Tom James
36 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
45 Monday PIR Tommie Ghilarducci
49 Monday PIR Lana Atchley
53 Monday PIR Freddy Tincher
55 Monday PIR George Schreck
56 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
64 Monday PIR Eddie French
14 Monday PIR Lisa Walker
11 May Hijinks Track Race Jon Ragsdale
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Kent Johnston
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Lisa Heathman
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Lori Brault
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Kitt Pratt
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Bre Rue
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Lana Atchley
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Meghan Fischer
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Lisa Heathman
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Kitt Pratt
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Lori Brault
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Lana Atchley
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Bre Rue
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Freddy Tincher
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 William Henterly
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Bryan Curry
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jason Mauer
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Richard Desmond
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 George Schreck
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Ivan Meadors
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Tom James
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Bryan Curry
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Kent Johnston
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 William Henterly
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Freddy Tincher
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Tom James
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Chris Alling
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Freddy Tincher
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Meghan Fischer
65 Tuesday PIR Tommie Ghilarducci
52 Tuesday PIR Tom James
84 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
70 Tuesday PIR Bryan Curry
62 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
48 Tuesday PIR William Henterly
17 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
12 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
46 Tuesday PIR Lori Brault
34 Monday PIR Lana Atchley
12 Monday PIR Eddie French
30 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
11 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
36 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
42 Monday PIR Chris Alling
43 Monday PIR Kelly Wieber
8 Monday PIR William Henterly
7 Monday PIR Lori Brault
3 Monday PIR Bre Rue
14 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
3 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
10 Monday PIR Lisa Walker
9 Monday PIR Erica Rinella
8 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
21 Banana Belt Series Freddy Tincher
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Kitt Pratt
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Meghan Fischer
21 Banana Belt Series Freddy Tincher
22 Banana Belt Series Bryan Curry
23 Banana Belt Series William Henterly
26 Banana Belt Series Kent Johnston
5 Banana Belt Series Tom James
14 Banana Belt Series Chris Alling
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Lana Atchley
3 Banana Belt Series Lana Atchley
9 Banana Belt Series Bre Rue
2 Banana Belt Series Kitt Pratt
6 Banana Belt Series Lisa Heathman
13 Banana Belt Series Lori Brault
6 Banana Belt Series Meghan Fischer
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Bryan Curry
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Freddy Tincher
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Tom James
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Chris Alling
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Freddy Tincher
22 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Ivan Meadors
68 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Geoff Rioella
46 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Richard Desmond
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Daryl Hemenway
21 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Bre Rue
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Bre Rue
8 Willamette Gran Fondo Richard Desmond
3 Willamette Gran Fondo Ivan Meadors
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Daryl Hemenway
2 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Lisa Walker
11 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Rob Burton
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Collin Turner
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Jon Ragsdale
19 Willamette Gran Fondo Geoff Rioella
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Bre Rue
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jon Ragsdale
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Collin Turner
25 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
71 Tuesday PIR Bryan Curry
60 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
2 Tuesday PIR Collin Turner
67 Tuesday PIR Tommie Ghilarducci
30 Tuesday PIR Meghan Fischer
22 Tuesday PIR Jason Mauer
28 Tuesday PIR William Henterly
29 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
20 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Geoff Rinella
18 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Rod Mitchell
14 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
20 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Freddy Tincher
3 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Rod Mitchell
10 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Geoff Rinella
14 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Bill Holmes
3 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Bre Rue
14 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Niina Jamsja
16 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Lisa Heathman
18 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Rob Burton
14 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
70 Monday PIR Freddy Tincher
67 Monday PIR Kelly Wieber
63 Monday PIR George Schreck
62 Monday PIR Lana Atchley
58 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
46 Monday PIR Chris Alling
45 Monday PIR Eddie French
38 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
32 Monday PIR William Henterly
26 Monday PIR Tommie Ghilarducci
17 Monday PIR Lisa Walker
8 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
2 Monday PIR Bre Rue
7 Monday PIR Niina Jamsja
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer Kitt Pratt
54 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Lisa Walker
37 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Kitt Pratt
5 As the Raven Flies... only longer Lisa Walker
9 Tuesday PIR Rob Burton
9 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
8 Tuesday PIR Rod Mitchell
1 Tuesday PIR Collin Turner
15 Monday PIR Lana Atchley
8 Monday PIR Freddy Tincher
13 Monday PIR Erica Rinella
15 Monday PIR Lisa Walker
3 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
4 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
6 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
11 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
12 Monday PIR Tom James
8 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
14 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
18 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Rob Burton
5 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Geoff Rinella
19 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Jon Ragsdale
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Bill Holmes
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Kaylie Ragsdale
144 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Kaylie Ragsdale
123 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Rob Burton
127 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Jon Ragsdale
93 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Geoff Rinella
54 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Bre Rue
46 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Jake VanderZanden
77 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Bill Holmes
137 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Erica Rinella
143 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Kathryn Ragsdale
7 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Jake VanderZanden
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Erica Rinella
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Bre Rue
19 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
60 Tuesday PIR Chris Alling
56 Tuesday PIR Freddy Tincher
39 Tuesday PIR Tommie Ghilarducci
10 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
8 Monday PIR Rob Burton
7 Monday PIR Rod Mitchell
21 Monday PIR Lisa Walker
18 Monday PIR Erica Rinella
19 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
12 Monday PIR Meghan Fischer
18 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
12 Monday PIR Kitt Pratt
15 Monday PIR Freddy Tincher
3 Monday PIR Bre Rue
59 Monday PIR Bryan Curry
58 Monday PIR Kent Johnston
57 Monday PIR Richard Desmond
45 Monday PIR Chris Alling
37 Monday PIR Tom James
29 Monday PIR Tommie Ghilarducci
25 Monday PIR William Henterly
23 Monday PIR Jason Mauer
11 Monday PIR Lisa Heathman
16 Kings Valley Road Race Meghan Fischer
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Niina Jamsja
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Bryan Curry
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Ivan Meadors
2 As the Raven Flies Kathryn Ragsdale
1 As the Raven Flies Erica Rinella
2 As the Raven Flies Geoff Rinella
1 As the Raven Flies Kitt Pratt
15 As the Raven Flies Jon Ragsdale
66 As the Raven Flies: Combined Erica Rinella
42 As the Raven Flies: Combined Geoff Rinella
37 As the Raven Flies: Combined Kitt Pratt
67 As the Raven Flies: Combined Jon Ragsdale
74 As the Raven Flies: Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Geoff Rinella
28 Gorge Roubaix Matthew Curry
7 Gorge Roubaix Freddy Tincher
16 Gorge Roubaix William Henterly
6 Gorge Roubaix Lisa Heathman
20 Gorge Roubaix Tom James
27 Gorge Roubaix Matthew Curry
5 Gorge Roubaix Bre Rue
30 Cherry Pie Matthew Curry
8 Cherry Pie Freddy Tincher
1 Cherry Pie Bre Rue
4 Cherry Pie Lana Atchley
10 Cherry Pie Niina Jamsja
3 Cherry Pie Lisa Walker
22 Cherry Pie Erica Rinella
14 Cherry Pie Meghan Fischer
4 Cherry Pie Kathryn Ragsdale
8 Cherry Pie Bill Holmes
33 Cherry Pie Jon Ragsdale
32 Cherry Pie Rob Burton
15 Cherry Pie Rod Mitchell
18 Cherry Pie Geoff Rinella
9 Cherry Pie William Henterly
19 Cherry Pie Richard Desmond
26 Cherry Pie Tommie Ghilarducci
20 Dirty Circles 3 Geoff Rinella
11 Dirty Circles 3 Erica Rinella
9 Dirty Circles 3 Meghan Fischer
34 Dirty Circles 3 Rob Burton
3 Dirty Circles 3 Matthew Curry
18 Dirty Circles 3 Kathryn Ragsdale
19 Dirty Circles 3 Collin Turner
20 Dirty Circles 3 Kaylie Ragsdale
22 Dirty Circles 3 Ethan Kobrowski
7 Dirty Circles 3 Kent Johnston
18 Dirty Circles 3 William Henterly
20 Dirty Circles 3 Tommie Ghilarducci
26 Dirty Circles 3 Amit Kobrowski
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Freddy Tincher
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Bryan Curry
3 Dirty Circles 3 Richard Desmond
21 Dirty Circles 3 Ivan Meadors
DNF Dirty Circles 3 George Schreck
1 Dirty Circles 3 Bre Rue
5 Dirty Circles 3 Lana Atchley
12 Dirty Circles 2 Kent Johnston
3 Dirty Circles 2 Matthew Curry
9 Dirty Circles 2 Bill Holmes
10 Dirty Circles 2 Geoff Rinella
3 Dirty Circles 2 Erica Rinella
13 Dirty Circles 2 Kathryn Ragsdale
7 Dirty Circles 2 Freddy Tincher
17 Dirty Circles 2 Tom James
23 Dirty Circles 2 Bryan Curry
1 Dirty Circles 2 Richard Desmond
1 Dirty Circles 2 Bre Rue
3 Dirty Circles 2 Lana Atchley
7 Dirty Circles 2 Lisa Heathman
9 Dirty Circles 1 Erica Rinella
23 Dirty Circles Bill Holmes
2 Dirty Circles Matthew Curry
1 Dirty Circles Bre Rue
3 Dirty Circles Lana Atchley
11 Dirty Circles Lisa Heathman
5 Dirty Circles Erica Rinella
17 Dirty Circles Meghan Fischer
12 Dirty Circles 1 Kathryn Ragsdale
20 Dirty Circles Geoff Rinella
33 Dirty Circles 1 Geoff Rinella
7 Dirty Circles Kent Johnston
8 Dirty Circles 1 Matthew Curry
29 Dirty Circles Ivan Meadors
2 Dirty Circles Richard Desmond
57 Dirty Circles Amit Kobrowski
42 Dirty Circles Bryan Curry
42 Dirty Circles Tommie Ghilarducci
39 Dirty Circles William Henterly
3 Dirty Circles 1 Freddy Tincher
32 Dirty Circles Tom James
11 Dirty Circles Kathryn Ragsdale
23 Dirty Circles Collin Turner
24 Dirty Circles Kaylie Ragsdale
25 Dirty Circles Ethan Kobrowski
6 Dirty Circles Freddy Tincher
9 Dirty Circles 1 Lisa Heathman
6 Dirty Circles 1 Lana Atchley
1 Dirty Circles 1 Bre Rue
27 Dirty Circles 1 Bryan Curry
26 Dirty Circles 1 Tom James
7 Dirty Circles 1 Kent Johnston
284 Jack Frost TT: Combined Erica Rinella
132 Jack Frost TT: Combined Bill Holmes
213 Jack Frost TT: Combined Rob Burton
116 Jack Frost TT: Combined Bre Rue
186 Jack Frost TT: Combined Geoff Rinella
3 Jack Frost TT Bre Rue
49 Jack Frost TT Rob Burton
2 Jack Frost TT Erica Rinella
8 Jack Frost TT Geoff Rinella
11 Jack Frost TT Bill Holmes