Trailhead Coffee Roasters

Event Name
18 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings David Boerner
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings David Boerner
48 Cross Crusade Nathan Gibson
43 Cross Crusade David Boerner
29 Cross Crusade Timothy Lang
32 Cross Crusade Sage Brown
43 Cross Crusade Nathan Gibson
13 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings David Boerner
40 Cross Crusade David Boerner
63 Cross Crusade Timothy Lang
28 Cross Crusade Nathan Gibson
32 Cross Crusade Nathan Gibson
DNF Cross Crusade Sage Brown
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings David Boerner
3 Blind Date Andrew Yeoman
68 Cross Crusade Sage Brown
29 Cross Crusade Nathan Gibson
20 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race David Boerner
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Nathan Gibson
18 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Sage Brown
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings David Boerner
40 Blind Date Sage Brown
4 Blind Date Andrew Yeoman
29 Cross Crusade Timothy Lang
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings David Boerner
37 Blind Date Sage Brown
5 Blind Date Andrew Yeoman
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings David Boerner
33 Cross Crusade Sage Brown
DNF Cross Crusade Timothy Lang
5 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Timothy Lang
27 Blind Date Andrew Yeoman
12 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Nathan Gibson
30 Battle at Barlow Sage Brown
19 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross David Boerner
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings David Boerner
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 David Boerner
24 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Timothy Lang
9 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Timothy Lang
16 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Timothy Lang
1 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Timothy Lang
16 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Timothy Lang
3 Eugene Celebration Timothy Lang
1 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Timothy Lang
1 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Timothy Lang
23 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
4 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Timothy Lang
1 OBRA Uphill TT Timothy Lang
6 Portland Short Track Series David Boerner
6 Portland Short Track Series David Boerner
8 Portland Short Track Series David Boerner
16 Portland Short Track Series David Boerner
8 Mt. Tabor Series Timothy Lang
12 Mt. Tabor Series Timothy Lang
14 Portland Short Track Series David Boerner
7 Portland Short Track Series David Boerner
8 Mt. Tabor Series Timothy Lang
5 Portland Short Track Series David Boerner
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Timothy Lang
30 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Timothy Lang
13 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Timothy Lang
11 Elkhorn Classic Timothy Lang
8 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Timothy Lang
2 Portland Short Track Series Nathan Gibson
15 Portland Short Track Series David Boerner
6 Sublime Sublimity Timothy Lang
5 Mt. Tabor Series Timothy Lang
8 Mt. Tabor Series Charlie Wicker
6 Portland Short Track Series Nathan Gibson
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Timothy Lang
157 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Timothy Lang
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Timothy Lang
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Timothy Lang
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Timothy Lang
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Timothy Lang
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Timothy Lang
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Timothy Lang
18 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
6 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson