Trailhead Coffee Roasters

Event Name
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Andrew Smith
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Benjamin Drucker
21 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Andrew Smith
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Vicky Hanson
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Benjamin Drucker
73 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Todd Burnette
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Andrew Smith
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kyle McCall
7 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Benjamin Drucker
74 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brandon whalen
47 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Benjamin Drucker
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Mike Selinger
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Vicky Hanson
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Andrew Smith
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Andrew Smith
17 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Benjamin Drucker
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Vicky Hanson
63 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brandon whalen
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Burke
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kyle McCall
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Leanne Marinace
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Melissa Sher
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Andrew Smith
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Benjamin Drucker
9 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Benjamin Drucker
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leanne Marinace
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kyle McCall
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Morgan
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Smith
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brandon whalen
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Morgan
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leanne Marinace
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kyle McCall
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 David Burke
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Benjamin Drucker
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Smith
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Morgan
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Andrew Smith
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Benjamin Drucker
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Keegan O'Neill
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Andrew Smith
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Mike Selinger
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Benjamin Drucker
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Melissa Sher
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes David Burke
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Mike Selinger
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brandon whalen
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Andrew Smith
105 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Todd Burnette
7 Cross-Word CX Challenge David Burke
6 Cross-Word CX Challenge Benjamin Drucker
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Benjamin Drucker
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Smith
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Melissa Sher
45 Cross Crusade: Rainier Benjamin Drucker
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier Leanne Marinace
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier David Burke
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kyle McCall
145 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jordan Slone
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Andrew Smith
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Benjamin Drucker
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Smith
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Todd Burnette
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Melissa Sher
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Mike Selinger
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Justin Tutor
105 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jordan Slone
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Andrew Smith
69 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ryan Morgan
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Leanne Marinace
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Benjamin Drucker
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Benjamin Drucker
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Smith
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Todd Burnette
20 Battle At Barlow Ryan Morgan
11 Battle At Barlow Andrew Smith
DNF Battle At Barlow Brandon whalen
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Benjamin Drucker
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Ryan Morgan
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Andrew Smith
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi David Burke
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Jordan Slone
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Todd Burnette
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Keegan O'Neill
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Smith
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Benjamin Drucker
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Selinger
4 Fazio Farms David Burke
14 Fazio Farms Brandon whalen
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Benjamin Drucker
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Andrew Smith
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Leanne Marinace
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross David Burke
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Ryan Morgan
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Jordan Slone
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Morgan
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Benjamin Drucker
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Smith
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Selinger
7 Hood River Double Cross Andrew Smith
23 Hood River Double Cross Brandon whalen
18 Hood River Double Cross Benjamin Drucker
11 Hood River Double Cross Kyle McCall
8 Hood River Double Cross David Burke
10 Hood River Double Cross Leanne Marinace
40 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Todd Burnette
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Andrew Smith
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Melissa Sher
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Benjamin Drucker
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Kyle McCall
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Andrew Smith
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race David Burke
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Leanne Marinace
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Ryan Morgan
10 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Leanne Marinace
4 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Kent Ross
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Raymond Crepeau
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Jordan Slone
29 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Stephen Pechtol
7 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Andrew Hadd
18 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings
19 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Anthony DiSano
25 Tuesday PIR Mike Selinger
6 Tuesday PIR Andrew Hadd
20 Tuesday PIR Stephen Pechtol
22 Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
16 Monday PIR David Burke
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Anthony DiSano
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Raymond Crepeau
16 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Ryan Morgan
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Andrew Smith
117 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Anthony DiSano
20 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Jordan Slone
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Paisley Meekin
5 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Nathan Gibson
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Anthony DiSano
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Anthony DiSano
DNF Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Ben Rasche
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Melissa Sher
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Anthony DiSano
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Anthony DiSano
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Anthony DiSano
7 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Keegan O'Neill
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Kent Ross
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Anthony DiSano
98 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Anthony DiSano
21 Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
31 Tuesday PIR Keegan O'Neill
10 Tuesday PIR Stephen Pechtol
10 Tuesday PIR Andrew Hadd
30 Tuesday PIR Mike Selinger
7 Tuesday PIR Anthony DiSano
32 Tuesday PIR Stephen Pechtol
18 Monday PIR Ryan Morgan
16 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Kent Ross
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Kent Ross
31 Cirque du Cycling Keegan O'Neill
DNF Cirque du Cycling Kent Ross
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kent Ross
52 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
51 Tuesday PIR Joseph Ferron
14 Tuesday PIR Stephen Pechtol
6 Tuesday PIR Andrew Hadd
40 Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
15 Monday PIR David Burke
7 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
21 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Andrew Hadd
27 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery David Burke
12 Tuesday PIR Stephen Pechtol
5 Tuesday PIR Andrew Hadd
29 Portland Short Track Series Joseph Ferron
4 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Morgan
3 Portland Short Track Series Nathan Gibson
13 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series David Burke
53 Portland Short Track Series Todd Burnette
9 Monday PIR Julie Ann Smith
18 Portland Short Track Series Raymond Crepeau
9 Vancouver Criterium Stephen Pechtol
22 Vancouver Criterium Kent Ross
30 Vancouver Criterium Chris Ward
20 Vancouver Criterium Ryan Morgan
22 Vancouver Criterium Keegan O'Neill
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Leanne Marinace
37 Tuesday PIR Stephen Pechtol
25 Tuesday PIR Jordan Slone
32 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
11 Portland Short Track Series Ben Chinburg
4 Portland Short Track Series Nathan Gibson
5 Portland Short Track Series David Burke
21 Portland Short Track Series Raymond Crepeau
17 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Drucker
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Leanne Marinace
7 Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
25 Tuesday PIR Stephen Pechtol
5 Monday PIR Julie Ann Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Smith
5 Portland Short Track Series David Burke
22 Portland Short Track Series Raymond Crepeau
7 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Drucker
5 Portland Short Track Series Nathan Gibson
3 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Morgan
13 Montinore Road Race Anthony DiSano
8 Alpenrose Challenge Kent Ross
10 Montinore Road Race Leanne Marinace
6 Montinore Road Race Julie Ann Smith
9 Montinore Road Race Kyle McCall
8 Alpenrose Challenge Keegan O'Neill
9 Alpenrose Challenge Keegan O'Neill
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Keegan O'Neill
28 Tuesday PIR Stephen Pechtol
37 Tuesday PIR David Burke
7 Tuesday PIR Vicky Hanson
DNF Monday PIR Ryan Morgan
4 Portland Short Track Series Nathan Gibson
10 Monday PIR Julie Ann Smith
DNF Portland Short Track Series Raymond Crepeau
8 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Smith
1 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Drucker
5 Portland Short Track Series David Burke
15 St. Honore Criterium Stephen Pechtol
29 St. Honore Criterium Keegan O'Neill
26 St. Honore Criterium Chris Ward
12 Mt. Tabor Series Nathan Gibson
13 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle McCall
18 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Ward
3 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Selinger
20 Tuesday PIR Jordan Slone
13 Tuesday PIR Stephen Pechtol
9 Monday PIR Vicky Hanson
14 Monday PIR Vicky Hanson
7 Monday PIR Julie Ann Smith
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Ryan Morgan
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Joseph Ferron
10 Six Hours of Mt Hood rebecca rose
10 Six Hours of Mt Hood Melissa Sher
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Andrew Smith
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Chris Ward
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Justin Tutor
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Mike Selinger
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Nathan Gibson
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Ryan Morgan
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Kyle McCall
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Joseph Ferron
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Justin Tutor
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Mike Selinger
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Chris Ward
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Ryan Morgan
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Kyle McCall
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Justin Tutor
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Joseph Ferron
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Mike Selinger
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Chris Ward
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Kyle McCall
1 Six Day: Saturday Kent Ross
2 Six Day: Saturday Kent Ross
1 Six Day: Saturday Keegan O'Neill
2 Six Day: Saturday Keegan O'Neill
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Chris Ward
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Justin Tutor
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Kyle McCall
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Mike Selinger
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Ryan Morgan
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Joseph Ferron
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Kyle McCall
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Ryan Morgan
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Justin Tutor
10 NWX Criterium Benjamin Drucker
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Joseph Ferron
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Mike Selinger
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Chris Ward
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Joseph Ferron
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Justin Tutor
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Kyle McCall
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Ryan Morgan
2 Six Day: Friday Kent Ross
2 Six Day: Friday Keegan O'Neill
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Chris Ward
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Mike Selinger
1 Six Day: Thursday Kent Ross
1 Six Day: Thursday Keegan O'Neill
1 Six Day: Wednesday Keegan O'Neill
6 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Selinger
1 Six Day: Wednesday Kent Ross
1 Six Day: Tuesday Keegan O'Neill
2 Tuesday PIR Ryan Morgan
1 Six Day: Tuesday Kent Ross
3 Six Day: Tuesday Keegan O'Neill
2 Six Day: Tuesday Kent Ross
6 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Smith
3 Six Day: Monday Kent Ross
7 Portland Short Track Series Nathan Gibson
23 Portland Short Track Series Raymond Crepeau
3 Six Day: Monday Keegan O'Neill
4 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Morgan
19 Pickett's Charge XC Kyle McCall
9 Mt. Tabor Series Keegan O'Neill
4 Mt. Tabor Series Justin Tutor
32 Tuesday PIR Keegan O'Neill
18 Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
19 Tuesday PIR Benjamin Drucker
12 Tuesday PIR Chris Ward
4 Monday PIR Ryan Morgan
8 Portland Short Track Series David Burke
11 Portland Short Track Series Kyle McCall
6 Portland Short Track Series Nathan Gibson
23 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Joseph Ferron
2 One Day Fun Day! Keegan O'Neill
6 One Day Fun Day! Keegan O'Neill
1 One Day Fun Day! Kent Ross
2 One Day Fun Day! Kent Ross
2 Mt. Tabor Series Kent Ross
9 Mt. Tabor Series Keegan O'Neill
35 Tuesday PIR Stephen Pechtol
15 Tuesday PIR Benjamin Drucker
7 Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
6 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
21 Portland Short Track Series Julie Ann Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Nathan Gibson
161 OBRA TTT: Combined Lisa George
163 OBRA TTT: Combined Julie Ann Smith
5 OBRA TTT Lisa George
5 OBRA TTT Vicky Hanson
5 OBRA TTT Julie Ann Smith
162 OBRA TTT: Combined Vicky Hanson
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Kent Ross
53 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Kyle McCall
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Keegan O'Neill
48 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Joseph Ferron
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Keegan O'Neill
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Kent Ross
15 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Chris Ward
10 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Kyle McCall
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Joseph Ferron
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Chris Ward
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kent Ross
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Keegan O'Neill
16 Mt. Tabor Series Kent Ross
7 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Selinger
1 Mt. Tabor Series Kent Ross
15 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph Ferron
27 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Ward
21 Mt. Tabor Series Benjamin Drucker
13 Mt. Tabor Series Justin Tutor
44 Tuesday PIR Stephen Pechtol
20 Tuesday PIR Justin Tutor
27 Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
32 Tuesday PIR Joseph Ferron
49 Tuesday PIR Chris Ward
2 Tuesday PIR Ryan Morgan
15 Tuesday PIR Jordan Slone
6 Portland Short Track Series Nathan Gibson
11 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Morgan
13 Monday PIR Vicky Hanson
18 Portland Short Track Series Julie Ann Smith
12 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Smith
1 PDW Omnium Kent Ross
5 PDW Omnium Keegan O'Neill
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Leanne Marinace
22 Hammer Velo Criterium Kent Ross
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Kent Ross
26 Hammer Velo Criterium Stephen Pechtol
55 Hammer Velo Criterium Jordan Slone
30 Hammer Velo Criterium Mike Selinger
38 Hammer Velo Criterium Keegan O'Neill
37 Hammer Velo Criterium Keegan O'Neill
19 Hammer Velo Criterium Kent Ross
28 Hammer Velo Criterium Mike Selinger
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Leanne Marinace
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Nathan Gibson
7 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph Ferron
9 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Selinger
12 Mt. Tabor Series Benjamin Drucker
32 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Morgan
28 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Ward
21 Mt. Tabor Series Keegan O'Neill
19 Mt. Tabor Series Kent Ross
14 Tuesday PIR Jordan Slone
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Lisa George
9 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Kent Ross
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Kent Ross
6 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
51 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Lisa George
7 Tuesday PIR Chris Ward
3 Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
9 Tuesday PIR Keegan O'Neill
17 Monday PIR Raymond Crepeau
11 Monday PIR Vicky Hanson
44 Monday PIR Benjamin Drucker
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Benjamin Drucker
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Ryan Morgan
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Kent Ross
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Andrew Smith
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Brandon whalen
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Nathan Gibson
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Julie Ann Smith
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Keegan O'Neill
38 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Chris Ward
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Kent Ross
15 Tuesday PIR Vicky Hanson
8 Tuesday PIR Benjamin Drucker
79 Tuesday PIR Mike Selinger
62 Tuesday PIR Keegan O'Neill
31 Tuesday PIR Ryan Morgan
29 Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
38 Tuesday PIR Stephen Pechtol
56 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
8 Monday PIR Ryan Morgan
12 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Keegan O'Neill
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Joseph Ferron
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jeff Tummelson
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Benjamin Drucker
1 DH Enduro on Dog River Todd Burnette
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Stephen Pechtol
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Keegan O'Neill
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Kent Ross
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Justin Tutor
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Mike Selinger
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Leanne Marinace
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kent Ross
43 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
18 Tuesday PIR Stephen Pechtol
23 Tuesday PIR Jordan Slone
50 Tuesday PIR Chris Ward
37 Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
4 Tuesday PIR Ryan Morgan
19 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Stephen Pechtol
17 Banana Belt Series Mike Selinger
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Kent Ross
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Justin Tutor
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Keegan O'Neill
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Chris Ward
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Joseph Ferron
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 rebecca rose
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Paisley Meekin
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jordan Slone
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Lisa George
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Benjamin Drucker
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jeff Tummelson
1 Banana Belt Series Kent Ross
14 Banana Belt Series Justin Tutor
14 Banana Belt Series Keegan O'Neill
11 Banana Belt Series Kent Ross
6 Banana Belt Series Lisa George
17 Banana Belt Series rebecca rose
26 Banana Belt Series Jeff Tummelson
24 Banana Belt Series Stephen Pechtol
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Vicky Hanson
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Kent Ross
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Kent Ross
3 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Leanne Marinace
2 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Keegan O'Neill
38 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
29 Tuesday PIR Jordan Slone
3 Tuesday PIR Benjamin Drucker
23 Tuesday PIR Stephen Pechtol
4 Tuesday PIR Ryan Morgan
16 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
19 Monday PIR Julie Ann Smith
29 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Ryan Morgan
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Vicky Hanson
31 Tuesday PIR Justin Tutor
25 Tuesday PIR Jordan Slone
3 Tuesday PIR Stephen Pechtol
16 Tuesday PIR Chris Ward
2 Tuesday PIR Benjamin Drucker
84 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
21 Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
61 Tuesday PIR Mike Selinger
87 Tuesday PIR Joseph Ferron
5 Monday PIR Brandon whalen
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Vicky Hanson
2 Tuesday PIR Mike Selinger
74 Tuesday PIR Chris Ward
19 Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
9 Tuesday PIR rebecca rose
18 Tuesday PIR Vicky Hanson
1 Tuesday PIR Benjamin Drucker
3 Tuesday PIR Stephen Pechtol
7 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
20 Monday PIR Ryan Morgan
18 Monday PIR Vicky Hanson
9 Monday PIR Julie Ann Smith
17 Monday PIR Laura Wanker
39 Monday PIR Jordan Slone
7 Kings Valley Road Race Kent Ross
11 Kings Valley Road Race Justin Tutor
13 Kings Valley Road Race Chris Ward
32 Kings Valley Road Race Benjamin Drucker
20 Kings Valley Road Race Stephen Pechtol
38 Kings Valley Road Race Joseph Ferron
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Vicky Hanson
24 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Ryan Morgan
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Ryan Morgan
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jeff Tummelson
8 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Chris Ward
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Chris Ward
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Lisa George
33 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Kent Ross
40 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Justin Tutor
46 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Chris Ward
110 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Lisa George
70 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Chris Ward
7 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Justin Tutor
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Kent Ross
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Lisa George
20 Gorge Roubaix Kent Ross
22 Gorge Roubaix Justin Tutor
19 Gorge Roubaix Chris Ward
3 Gorge Roubaix Joseph Ferron
2 Gorge Roubaix Benjamin Drucker
86 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Lisa George
5 As the Raven Flies TT Julie Hewitt
113 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Julie Hewitt
2 As the Raven Flies TT Lisa George
2 Dirty Circles Kent Ross
9 Dirty Circles Kent Ross
17 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Joseph Ferron
26 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jordan Slone
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Benjamin Drucker
22 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Kent Ross
5 Dirty Circles Kent Ross
2 Dirty Circles Kent Ross
1 Dirty Circles Keegan O'Neill
10 Dirty Circles Lisa George
DNF Dirty Circles Keegan O'Neill
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Julie Ann Smith
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Benjamin Drucker
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series rebecca rose
24 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Stephen Pechtol
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Chris Ward
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Kent Ross
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jeff Tummelson
8 Dirty Circles Kent Ross
1 Dirty Circles Kent Ross
60 Dirty Circles Keegan O'Neill
27 Dirty Circles Stephen Pechtol
24 Dirty Circles Lisa George
3 Dirty Circles Keegan O'Neill
26 Dirty Circles Keegan O'Neill
1 Dirty Circles Kent Ross
16 Dirty Circles Kent Ross
2 Dirty Circles Keegan O'Neill
15 Dirty Circles Stephen Pechtol
7 Dirty Circles Ryan Morgan
175 Jack Frost TT: Combined Lisa George
4 Jack Frost TT Lisa George
180 Jack Frost TT: Combined Ryan Morgan
208 Jack Frost TT: Combined Brandon whalen
22 Jack Frost TT Brandon whalen
15 Jack Frost TT Ryan Morgan
2 Jack Frost TT Chris Ward
78 Jack Frost TT: Combined Chris Ward
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Mike Selinger
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Stephen Pechtol
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Benjamin Drucker
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jeff Tummelson
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Paisley Meckin
23 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Kent Ross
32 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Chris Ward
14 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Stephen Pechtol
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Benjamin Drucker
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jeff Tummelson
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Julie Ann Smith
18 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Paisley Meckin
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Benjamin Drucker
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Mike Selinger
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Morgan
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Kent Ross
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Vicky Hanson
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Justin Tutor
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Mike Selinger
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Stephen Pechtol
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Jeff Tummelson
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings rebecca rose
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Lisa George
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Keegan O'Neill
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Vicky Hanson
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Morgan
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kent Ross
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Chris Ward
21 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Keegan O'Neill
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Benjamin Drucker
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Morgan
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kent Ross
20 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Chris Ward
27 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Keegan O'Neill
21 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Benjamin Drucker
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Morgan
7 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for May
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Ryan Morgan
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Morgan
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Nathan Gibson
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leanne Marinace
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kent Ross
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Morgan
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Nathan Gibson
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephen Pechtol
17 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leanne Marinace
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Benjamin Drucker
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Morgan
18 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Ryan Morgan
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kent Ross
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Morgan
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Morgan
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leanne Marinace
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Julie Ann Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Nathan Gibson
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Ryan Morgan
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Leanne Marinace
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Benjamin Drucker
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Ryan Morgan
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings David Burke
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Nathan Gibson
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Anthony DiSano
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Andrew Hadd
22 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephen Pechtol
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leanne Marinace
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Anthony DiSano
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Benjamin Drucker
6 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Mike Selinger
15 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Chris Ward
41 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Joseph Ferron
42 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Justin Tutor
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Paisley Meckin
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Julie Ann Smith
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Jeff Tummelson
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Benjamin Drucker
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Stephen Pechtol
25 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Chris Ward
19 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Kent Ross
11 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Kyle McCall
31 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Ryan Morgan
17 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Kent Ross
11 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
11 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points rebecca rose
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Benjamin Drucker
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Chris Ward
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Kent Ross
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Andrew Hadd
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leanne Marinace
19 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings
23 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Kent Ross
21 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Vicky Hanson
10 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Julie Ann Smith
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Vicky Hanson
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Julie Ann Smith
13 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Chris Ward
17 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Mike Selinger
32 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Justin Tutor
37 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Joseph Ferron
14 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Kyle McCall
31 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Ryan Morgan
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Vicky Hanson
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Julie Ann Smith
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kent Ross
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Paisley Meckin
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Jeff Tummelson
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Benjamin Drucker
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Stephen Pechtol
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Stephen Pechtol
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Benjamin Drucker
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Mike Selinger
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Leanne Marinace
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Vicky Hanson