Kesho Bicycles

Event Name
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross John McCaffrey
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery John McCaffrey
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross John McCaffrey
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park John McCaffrey
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield John McCaffrey
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield John McCaffrey
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield John McCaffrey
9 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross John McCaffrey
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 John McCaffrey
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes John McCaffrey
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes John McCaffrey
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier John McCaffrey
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier John McCaffrey
4 Battle At Barlow John McCaffrey
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Martin Baker
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross John McCaffrey
5 Hood River Double Cross John McCaffrey
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Martin Baker
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 John McCaffrey
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Martin Baker
7 Portland Short Track Series John McCaffrey
3 Portland Short Track Series John McCaffrey
15 Mt. Tabor Series Martin Baker
8 Mt. Tabor Series Martin Baker
1 Mt. Tabor Series John McCaffrey
9 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
11 Mt. Tabor Series Martin Baker
5 Portland Short Track Series John McCaffrey
11 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
2 Mt. Tabor Series John McCaffrey
15 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
1 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
5 Portland Short Track Series John McCaffrey
8 Mt. Tabor Series Martin Baker
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC Martin Baker
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit John McCaffrey
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Martin Baker
7 Bear Springs Trap XC Martin Baker
4 Bear Springs Trap XC John McCaffrey
36 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Martin Baker
17 Echo Red to Red MTB XC John McCaffrey
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups John McCaffrey
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Martin Baker
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Martin Baker
11 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category John McCaffrey
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Martin Baker
18 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Martin Baker
5 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results John McCaffrey
9 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Martin Baker
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Martin Baker
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Martin Baker
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings John McCaffrey
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings John McCaffrey
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Martin Baker