NoMads Sports Club

Event Name
DNF Kruger's Crossing Connie Vine
10 Kruger's Crossing Meg Mautner
2 Kruger's Crossing Tom Hill
DNF Kruger's Crossing Jeff and Connie Vine
36 Kruger's Crossing Greg Umscheid
6 Kruger's Crossing Del Scharffenberg
61 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Greg Umscheid
24 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Jeff Vine
15 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) mary ross
14 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Connie Vine
13 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Meg Mautner
23 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Robert Mandelson
14 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Del Scharffenberg
20 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Connie Vine
27 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Robert Mandelson
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Richard Marantz
58 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Brian Engelen
57 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Dave Metz
43 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Tom Hill
24 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Robert Mandelson
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Del Scharffenberg
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Richard Marantz
36 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Jeff Vine
24 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Connie Vine
23 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Meg Mautner
22 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade mary ross
20 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Joanne Leyva
47 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Dave Metz
54 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Greg Umscheid
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Robert Mandelson
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Richard Marantz
59 Cross Crusade Brian Engelen
56 Cross Crusade Dave Metz
21 Cross Crusade Tom Hill
DNF Cross Crusade Greg Umscheid
17 Cross Crusade Robert Mandelson
72 Cross Crusade Greg Umscheid
34 Cross Crusade Jeff Vine
60 Cross Crusade Brian Engelen
59 Cross Crusade Dave Metz
25 Cross Crusade mary ross
19 Cross Crusade Joanne Leyva
15 Cross Crusade Connie Vine
77 Cross Crusade Greg Umscheid
35 Cross Crusade Jeff Vine
57 Cross Crusade Brian Engelen
52 Cross Crusade Eric Hopper
32 Cross Crusade Tom Hill
27 Cross Crusade Joanne Leyva
25 Cross Crusade Roxy Cate
22 Cross Crusade Connie Vine
DNF Cross Crusade Richard Marantz
26 Cross Crusade Robert Mandelson
47 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Eric Hopper
43 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Brian Engelen
41 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Richard Marantz
20 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Tom Hill
43 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Greg Umscheid
19 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Jeff Vine
16 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Roxy Cate
7 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Connie Vine
2 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Ellie Engelen
22 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Dave Metz
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Connie Vine
DNF Cross Crusade Richard Marantz
27 Cross Crusade Robert Mandelson
DNF Cross Crusade Tom Hill
80 Cross Crusade Greg Umscheid
49 Cross Crusade Brian Engelen
42 Cross Crusade Richard Marantz
34 Cross Crusade Jeff Vine
65 Cross Crusade Brian Engelen
17 Cross Crusade Connie Vine
13 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals mary ross
7 Veloce PIR Handicap Series mary ross
45 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Del Scharffenberg
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Robert Mandelson
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Greg Umscheid
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Brian Engelen
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Jeff Vine
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Brian Engelen
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Meg Mautner
14 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Candi Murray
8 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Connie Vine
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Del Scharffenberg
16 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Greg Umscheid
11 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Brian Engelen
1 OBRA Championship Points Races Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Meg Mautner
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Meg Mautner
7 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Meg Mautner
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Meg Mautner
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Meg Mautner
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Meg Mautner
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Meg Mautner
25 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series John Wiest
23 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Michael Barmache
5 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Joanne Leyva
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Meg Mautner
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Connie Vine
17 PIR Mikkel Andersen
16 Monday PIR - August Series Joanne Leyva
41 Monday PIR - August Series Henry Grass
27 Monday PIR - August Series Jan Pedersen
24 Monday PIR - August Series Mikkel Andersen
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Meg Mautner
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Meg Mautner
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Connie Vine
14 Monday PIR - Series Standings Joanne Leyva
38 Monday PIR - Series Standings Henry Grass
21 Monday PIR - Series Standings Jan Pedersen
21 Monday PIR - Series Standings Mikkel Andersen
3 Falls City Firecracker MTB Connie Vine
9 Falls City Firecracker MTB Jeff Vine
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Meg Mautner
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Meg Mautner
7 OBRA Masters Track Champs John Wiest
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Meg Mautner
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs Connie Vine
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Meg Mautner
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs Connie Vine
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Michael Barmache
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Meg Mautner
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Connie Vine
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs John Wiest
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Michael Barmache
7 OBRA Masters Track Champs Meg Mautner
12 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Michael Barmache
5 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Joanne Leyva
4 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Meg Mautner
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Connie Vine
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Joanne Ceyva
12 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times John Wiest
11 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Michael Barmache
6 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Joanne Leyva
5 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Meg Mautner
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Connie Vine
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Greg Umscheid
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Connie Vine
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Robert Mandelson
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Brian Engelen
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Jeff Vine
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Brian Engelen
12 Monday PIR - Series Standings Joanne Leyva
34 Monday PIR - Series Standings Henry Grass
18 Monday PIR - Series Standings Jan Pedersen
12 Monday PIR - Series Standings Mikkel Andersen
DNF Monday PIR John Wiest
16 Monday PIR David Hopper
10 Monday PIR Jan Pedersen
11 Monday PIR Joanne Leyva
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Jan Pedersen
15 OBRA Criterium Championships John Wiest
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Candi Murray
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Meg Mautner
2 Crawfish Criterium Meg Mautner
DNF Health Net Criterium Mikkel Andersen
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Meg Mautner
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Meg Mautner
35 PIR Jan Pedersen
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Connie Vine
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Meg Mautner
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Connie Vine
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Engelen
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeff Vine
DNF Monday PIR John Wiest
12 Monday PIR Mikkel Andersen
22 Monday PIR Henry Grass
7 Monday PIR Joanne Leyva
116 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael Resnick
96 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined John Wiest
137 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Henry Grass
102 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined mary ross
116 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Michael Resnick
96 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined John Wiest
137 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Henry Grass
102 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined mary ross
116 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Michael Resnick
96 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time John Wiest
137 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Henry Grass
102 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time mary ross
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Michael Resnick
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K John Wiest
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Henry Grass
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K mary ross
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Candi Murray
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Meg Mautner
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Jeff Vine
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Connie Vine
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Meg Mautner
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Connie Vine
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Meg Mautner
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Connie Vine
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Meg Mautner
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Meg Mautner
5 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Candi Murray
4 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Meg Mautner
3 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Connie Vine
3 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Candi Murray
31 PIR Michael Resnick
30 PIR mary ross
22 PIR Mikkel Andersen
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Connie Vine
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Greg Umscheid
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Engelen
24 Monday PIR - July Series Candi Murray
31 Monday PIR - July Series Michael Resnick
24 Monday PIR - July Series Mikkel Andersen
14 Monday PIR Candi Murray
12 Monday PIR Jan Pedersen
11 Monday PIR Michael Resnick
16 Monday PIR John Wiest
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Joanne Leyva
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Meg Mautner
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Meg Mautner
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Meg Mautner
21 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Mikkel Andersen
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Meg Mautner
1 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Connie Vine
9 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Candi Murray
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Meg Mautner
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Connie Vine
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Connie Vine
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Greg Umscheid
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Roxy Cate
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Robert Mandelson
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Engelen
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeff Vine
17 Monday PIR - Series Standings Candi Murray
18 Monday PIR - Series Standings Mikkel Andersen
13 Monday PIR Jan Pedersen
6 Monday PIR Mikkel Andersen
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Meg Mautner
4 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Meg Mautner
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Meg Mautner
5 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Meg Mautner
1 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Connie Vine
7 Mst/Jr Track Races Connie Vine
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Meg Mautner
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Greg Umscheid
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Roxy Cate
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Engelen
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeff Vine
89 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined mary ross
102 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Robert Mandelson
50 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Del Scharffenberg
89 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time mary ross
102 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Robert Mandelson
50 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Del Scharffenberg
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 mary ross
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Robert Mandelson
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Del Scharffenberg
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Meg Mautner
10 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Joanne Leyva
1 Mt Tabor Series - July Results mary ross
5 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Sheilagh Griffin
10 Mt Tabor Series Joanne Leyva
1 Mt Tabor Series mary ross
4 Mt Tabor Series Sheilagh Griffin
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Engelen
35 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Engelen
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeff Vine
17 Monday PIR John Wiest
17 Alpenrose Challenge Meg Mautner
12 Alpenrose Challenge John Wiest
5 Alpenrose Challenge Meg Mautner
7 Alpenrose Challenge John Wiest
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Meg Mautner
2 Mt Tabor Series mary ross
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Candi Murray
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Meg Mautner
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Connie Vine
9 Monday PIR Candi Murray
6 State Games XC MTB Brian Engelen
3 State Games Short Track MTB Brian Engelen
DNF OBRA Road Race Mikkel Andersen
2 OBRA Road Race mary ross
1 OBRA Road Race Del Scharffenberg
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Connie Vine
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Meg Mautner
12 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Joanne Leyva
8 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Sheilagh Griffin
6 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Connie Vine
2 Mt Tabor Series - June Results mary ross
5 Mt Tabor Series Joanne Leyva
5 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Meg Mautner
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Connie Vine
17 PIR Mikkel Andersen
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Connie Vine
50 Monday PIR - June Series Jeff Vine
38 Monday PIR - June Series John Wiest
9 Monday PIR - June Series Mikkel Andersen
3 Monday PIR Mikkel Andersen
13 Monday PIR mary ross
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Connie Vine
13 Mt Tabor Series Sheilagh Griffin
1 Mt Tabor Series mary ross
12 PIR Mikkel Andersen
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Connie Vine
18 Monday PIR John Wiest
98 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined mary ross
9 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Brian Engelen
98 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time mary ross
8 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Brian Engelen
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 mary ross
DNF Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings Meg Mautner
DNF Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Meg Mautner
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Meg Mautner
18 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined mary ross
18 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time mary ross
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Meg Mautner
15 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series mary ross
5 Mt Tabor Series Sheilagh Griffin
3 Mt Tabor Series Connie Vine
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Meg Mautner
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Meg Mautner
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Meg Mautner
14 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Meg Mautner
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race mary ross
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Meg Mautner
31 Mt Tabor Series Tom Hill
26 Mt Tabor Series Mikkel Andersen
8 Mt Tabor Series Sheilagh Griffin
4 Mt Tabor Series Connie Vine
1 Mt Tabor Series mary ross
31 PIR mary ross
23 PIR Michael Resnick
36 PIR Mikkel Andersen
27 Monday PIR John Wiest
10 Monday PIR Mikkel Andersen
41 Monday PIR Jeff Vine
1 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Connie Vine
19 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Jeff Vine
0 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Mikkel Andersen
29 Monday PIR - May Series Sheilagh Griffin
12 Monday PIR - May Series Joanne Leyva
15 Monday PIR - May Series Jan Pedersen
25 Monday PIR - May Series John Wiest
17 Monday PIR - May Series David Hopper
16 Monday PIR - May Series Mikkel Andersen
10 Monday PIR John Wiest
8 Monday PIR Mikkel Andersen
DNF Silverton Road Race Tom Hill
9 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Meg Mautner
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Meg Mautner
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series John Wiest
25 Monday PIR - Series Standings Sheilagh Griffin
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Joanne Leyva
11 Monday PIR - Series Standings Jan Pedersen
35 Monday PIR - Series Standings John Wiest
21 Monday PIR - Series Standings Mikkel Andersen
12 Monday PIR - Series Standings David Hopper
22 Monday PIR John Wiest
3 Monday PIR Jan Pedersen
28 Swan Island Criterium John Wiest
22 Swan Island Criterium Candi Murray
10 Swan Island Criterium Candi Murray
8 Swan Island Criterium Meg Mautner
155 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joanne Leyva
156 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sheilagh Griffin
154 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lisa Winchester
144 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Connie Vine
145 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Meg Mautner
148 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Robert Mandelson
150 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined John Wiest
149 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jan Pedersen
155 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Joanne Leyva
156 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Sheilagh Griffin
154 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Lisa Winchester
144 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Connie Vine
145 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Meg Mautner
148 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Robert Mandelson
150 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time John Wiest
149 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Jan Pedersen
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Joanne Leyva
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Sheilagh Griffin
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Lisa Winchester
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Connie Vine
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Meg Mautner
6 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Robert Mandelson
6 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships John Wiest
6 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Jan Pedersen
13 Monday PIR - Series Standings Mikkel Andersen
20 Monday PIR - Series Standings Sheilagh Griffin
19 Monday PIR - Series Standings Lisa Winchester
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings Joanne Leyva
13 Monday PIR Mikkel Andersen
20 Monday PIR Sheilagh Griffin
19 Monday PIR Lisa Winchester
15 Monday PIR Joanne Leyva
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Meg Mautner
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 2K Pursuit Meg Mautner
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Meg Mautner
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Meg Mautner
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m John Wiest
21 Monday PIR John Wiest
15 Monday PIR Mikkel Andersen
6 Monday PIR David Hopper
5 Monday PIR Joanne Leyva
14 Monday PIR Sheilagh Griffin
35 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Tom Hill
71 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Robert Mandelson
83 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Sheilagh Griffin
81 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Lisa Winchester
78 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Meg Mautner
60 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined mary ross
35 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tom Hill
71 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Robert Mandelson
83 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sheilagh Griffin
81 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lisa Winchester
78 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Meg Mautner
60 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined mary ross
35 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Tom Hill
71 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Robert Mandelson
83 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Sheilagh Griffin
81 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Lisa Winchester
78 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Meg Mautner
60 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time mary ross
1 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Tom Hill
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Robert Mandelson
6 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Sheilagh Griffin
4 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Lisa Winchester
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Meg Mautner
1 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles mary ross
66 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brian Engelen
79 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Robert Mandelson
84 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Meg Mautner
58 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined mary ross
66 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brian Engelen
79 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Robert Mandelson
84 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Meg Mautner
58 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time mary ross
46 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Steven Mullen
100 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Mikkel Andersen
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Steven Mullen
2000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Mikkel Andersen
13 Estacada Time Trial Brian Engelen
3 Estacada Time Trial Robert Mandelson
6 Estacada Time Trial Meg Mautner
4 Estacada Time Trial mary ross
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Steven Mullen
226 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mikkel Andersen
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Steven Mullen
71 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Mikkel Andersen
65 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Mikkel Andersen
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Steven Mullen
63 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Mikkel Andersen
39 PIR John Wiest
133 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Candi Murray
129 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lisa Winchester
113 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Meg Mautner
89 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined mary ross
118 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Robert Mandelson
61 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jan Pedersen
133 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Candi Murray
129 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Lisa Winchester
113 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Meg Mautner
89 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time mary ross
118 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Robert Mandelson
61 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jan Pedersen
3 Estacada Time Trial Candi Murray
8 Estacada Time Trial Lisa Winchester
6 Estacada Time Trial Meg Mautner
3 Estacada Time Trial mary ross
5 Estacada Time Trial Robert Mandelson
6 Estacada Time Trial Jan Pedersen
5 Piece of Cake Connie Vine
3 Piece of Cake Meg Mautner
38 Piece of Cake Mikkel Andersen
DNF Ice Breaker Criterium John Wiest
2 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Connie Vine
6 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Brian Engelen
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Mikkel Andersen
273 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lisa Winchester
167 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined mary ross
217 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brian Engelen
245 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Robert Mandelson
206 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael Resnick
178 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined John Wiest
273 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Lisa Winchester
167 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time mary ross
217 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brian Engelen
245 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Robert Mandelson
206 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael Resnick
178 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time John Wiest
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Lisa Winchester
2 Jack Frost Time Trial mary ross
37 Jack Frost Time Trial Brian Engelen
34 Jack Frost Time Trial Robert Mandelson
26 Jack Frost Time Trial Michael Resnick
19 Jack Frost Time Trial John Wiest