NoMads Sports Club

Event Name
18 USGP of Cyclocross mary ross
39 USGP of Cyclocross Tom Hill
10 USGP of Cyclocross Richard Marantz
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Cameron Millar-Griffin
4 Kruger's Crossing CCX Tom Hill
9 Kruger's Crossing CCX mary ross
8 Kruger's Crossing CCX Sheilagh Griffin
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Cameron Millar-Griffin
9 Cross Crusade Sheilagh Griffin
32 Cross Crusade Richard Marantz
DNF Cross Crusade Tom Hill
11 Cross Crusade Sheilagh Griffin
17 Cross Crusade Cameron Millar-Griffin
DNF Cross Crusade Brian Engelen
12 Cross Crusade Tom Hill
147 Cross Crusade J. Jason Jones
50 Cross Crusade Robert Mandelson
3 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Richard Marantz
5 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Connie Vine
10 Cross Crusade Sheilagh Griffin
39 Cross Crusade Richard Marantz
10 Cross Crusade Tom Hill
12 Cross Crusade Cameron Millar-Griffin
14 Cross Crusade Cameron Millar-Griffin
30 Cross Crusade Richard Marantz
9 Cross Crusade Sheilagh Griffin
5 Cross Crusade Connie Vine
19 Cross Crusade mary ross
11 Cross Crusade Sheilagh Griffin
44 Cross Crusade Richard Marantz
75 Cross Crusade Brian Engelen
11 Cross Crusade Tom Hill
16 Cross Crusade Cameron Millar-Griffin
138 Cross Crusade J. Jason Jones
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Cameron Millar-Griffin
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Richard Marantz
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Cameron Millar-Griffin
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Richard Marantz
27 Willamette Valley Cross Series Connie Vine
12 Cross Crusade Sheilagh Griffin
43 Cross Crusade Richard Marantz
90 Cross Crusade Brian Engelen
18 Cross Crusade Cameron Millar-Griffin
27 Cross Crusade Robert Mandelson
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Engelen
14 Cross Crusade Sheilagh Griffin
26 Cross Crusade Jennifer Brazier
38 Cross Crusade Richard Marantz
91 Cross Crusade Brian Engelen
9 Cross Crusade Tom Hill
26 Cross Crusade Cameron Millar-Griffin
155 Cross Crusade J. Jason Jones
43 Cross Crusade Robert Mandelson
64 Blind Date at the Dairy Connie Vine
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Engelen
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Sheilagh Griffin
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Marantz
23 Cross Crusade mary ross
16 Cross Crusade Sheilagh Griffin
48 Cross Crusade Richard Marantz
105 Cross Crusade Brian Engelen
17 Cross Crusade Tom Hill
23 Cross Crusade Cameron Millar-Griffin
185 Cross Crusade J. Jason Jones
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Cameron Millar-Griffin
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Richard Marantz
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series Connie Vine
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Richard Marantz
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Cameron Millar-Griffin
72 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Engelen
59 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Marantz
62 Blind Date at the Dairy Connie Vine
58 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Engelen
7 Battle at Barlow Sheilagh Griffin
23 Battle at Barlow Richard Marantz
51 Battle at Barlow Brian Engelen
9 Battle at Barlow Tom Hill
13 Battle at Barlow Cameron Millar-Griffin
22 Battle at Barlow Robert Mandelson
5 Battle at Barlow Cameron Millar-Griffin
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Sheilagh Griffin
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Tom Hill
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Sara Hill
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Sheilagh Griffin
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Marantz
8 Hood River Double Cross Sheilagh Griffin
24 Hood River Double Cross Richard Marantz
11 Hood River Double Cross Cameron Millar-Griffin
19 Hood River Double Cross Richard Marantz
12 Hood River Double Cross Tom Hill
5 Hood River Double Cross Sheilagh Griffin
28 Pain on the Peak Brian Engelen
8 Pain on the Peak Tom Hill
43 Monday PIR: August Series Henry Grass
24 Monday PIR: August Series David Hopper
12 Monday PIR: August Series Mitch Denham
64 Monday PIR mary ross
37 Monday PIR Bruce James
20 Monday PIR James Kramer
57 Tuesday PIR John Wiest
42 Monday PIR mary ross
41 Monday PIR Michael Resnick
30 Monday PIR Bruce James
29 Monday PIR Henry Grass
21 Monday PIR Bruce James
19 Monday PIR James Kramer
11 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
103 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined mary ross
152 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Henry Grass
139 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Michael Resnick
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship mary ross
11 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Henry Grass
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Michael Resnick
5 OBRA Criterium Championships John Wiest
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Richard Marantz
12 Mid-Summer Criterium Series James Kramer
4 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Mitch Denham
31 Monday PIR: Series Standings Henry Grass
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Hopper
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mitch Denham
29 Monday PIR John Wiest
3 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
19 Gresham Criterium James Kramer
9 Gresham Criterium Mitch Denham
19 Gresham Criterium Richard Marantz
17 Portland Twilight Criterium David Hopper
5 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Mitch Denham
24 Monday PIR Henry Grass
23 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
9 Monday PIR David Hopper
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Brian Engelen
137 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined James Kramer
25 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined David Hopper
142 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Henry Grass
134 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined John Wiest
128 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Michael Resnick
111 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined mary ross
20 OBRA TT Championships: 40K James Kramer
7 OBRA TT Championships: 40K David Hopper
10 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Henry Grass
7 OBRA TT Championships: 40K John Wiest
6 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Michael Resnick
1 OBRA TT Championships: 40K mary ross
20 Monday PIR: July Series James Kramer
19 Monday PIR: July Series Mitch Denham
2 Monday PIR: July Series David Hopper
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Brian Engelen
22 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
10 Monday PIR James Kramer
3 Monday PIR David Hopper
120 OUCH: Combined mary ross
138 OUCH: Combined Michael Resnick
97 OUCH: Combined Richard Marantz
33 OUCH: Combined Tom Hill
1 OUCH mary ross
6 OUCH Michael Resnick
4 OUCH Richard Marantz
2 OUCH Tom Hill
3 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Mitch Denham
33 Tuesday PIR Michael Resnick
32 Tuesday PIR mary ross
17 Monday PIR James Kramer
5 Monday PIR David Hopper
4 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Joanne Leyva
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Connie Vine
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tom Hill
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Brian Engelen
14 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Hill
17 Tuesday PIR Mitch Denham
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings James Kramer
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Hopper
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Roxy Cate
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Connie Vine
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Brian Engelen
26 Monday PIR mary ross
21 Monday PIR Michael Resnick
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Mitch Denham
25 High Desert Omnium: Road Race James Kramer
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Mitch Denham
27 High Desert Omnium: Criterium James Kramer
133 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Mitch Denham
21 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Mitch Denham
14 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Hill
13 Mt. Tabor Series David Hopper
51 Tuesday PIR John Wiest
42 Tuesday PIR mary ross
39 Tuesday PIR Michael Resnick
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Connie Vine
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Brian Engelen
9 Monday PIR James Kramer
2 Monday PIR David Hopper
41 Firecracker TT: Combined James Kramer
5 Firecracker TT James Kramer
19 Mt. Tabor Series James Kramer
42 Mt. Tabor Series Mitch Denham
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Connie Vine
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Brian Engelen
11 Monday PIR: June Series Mitch Denham
5 Monday PIR: June Series David Hopper
30 Monday PIR Henry Grass
20 Monday PIR James Kramer
7 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
3 Monday PIR David Hopper
17 Swan Island Criterium John Wiest
20 Swan Island Criterium Eric Hopper
4 Swan Island Criterium David Hopper
52 Swan Island Criterium Richard Marantz
26 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Hill
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ellie Engelen
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Joanne Leyva
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Roxy Cate
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Connie Vine
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Brian Engelen
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Connie Vine
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Brian Engelen
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Hopper
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mitch Denham
32 Monday PIR mary ross
31 Monday PIR Henry Grass
30 Monday PIR Michael Resnick
37 Monday PIR James Kramer
12 Monday PIR David Hopper
7 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Mitch Denham
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Mitch Denham
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Mitch Denham
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Mitch Denham
295 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Mitch Denham
77 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Mitch Denham
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Mitch Denham
26 Central Oregon Crit Series Mitch Denham
34 Monday PIR James Kramer
31 Monday PIR mary ross
30 Monday PIR Michael Barmache
29 Monday PIR Michael Resnick
28 Monday PIR Henry Grass
47 Mt. Tabor Series James Kramer
6 Mt. Tabor Series David Hopper
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Hopper
44 Monday PIR James Kramer
17 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
12 Monday PIR David Hopper
36 Monday PIR mary ross
35 Monday PIR Henry Grass
33 Monday PIR Michael Resnick
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race David Hopper
173 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Del Scharffenberg
176 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Henry Grass
175 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Michael Resnick
174 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined John Wiest
4 OBRA TTT Championships Del Scharffenberg
4 OBRA TTT Championships Henry Grass
4 OBRA TTT Championships Michael Resnick
4 OBRA TTT Championships John Wiest
8 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Richard Marantz
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Mitch Denham
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship James Kramer
20 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship David Hopper
1 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship mary ross
54 Monday PIR: May Series Mitch Denham
52 Monday PIR: May Series John Wiest
37 Monday PIR: May Series Eric Hopper
5 Monday PIR: May Series David Hopper
30 Monday PIR: May Series Henry Grass
29 Monday PIR: May Series Henry Grass
4 Monday PIR: May Series Ryan Van Dusen
30 Monday PIR John Wiest
22 Monday PIR David Hopper
13 Rehearsal Road Race Rick/Michael Metz/Metz
10 Rehearsal Road Race Eric/Sam Hopper/Hopper
50 Rehearsal Road Race Richard Marantz
34 Rehearsal Road Race Tom Hill
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Mitch Denham
28 Rehearsal Road Race David Hopper
46 Monday PIR John Wiest
37 Monday PIR Eric Hopper
27 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
15 Monday PIR David Hopper
38 Monday PIR Mitch Denham
35 Monday PIR John Wiest
12 Monday PIR Eric Hopper
5 Monday PIR David Hopper
23 Monday PIR Henry Grass
10 Monday PIR Henry Grass
4 Monday PIR Ryan Van Dusen
11 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Connie Vine
34 Tuesday PIR Bruce James
1 Monday PIR David Hopper
DNF Bear Springs Trap XC Bruce James
90 Tuesday PIR John Wiest
31 Tuesday PIR Mitch Denham
9 Tuesday PIR Ryan Van Dusen
58 Tuesday PIR mary ross
53 Tuesday PIR Michael Resnick
5 King's Valley RR David Hopper
64 Tuesday PIR John Wiest
58 Tuesday PIR mary ross
52 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined John Wiest
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race David Hopper
12 Horning's Hustle Bruce James
6 Estacada TT: 10 Miles John Wiest
69 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined David Hopper
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three David Hopper
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium David Hopper
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two David Hopper
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial David Hopper
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race David Hopper
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race David Hopper
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One David Hopper
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race David Hopper
10 Banana Belt Series David Hopper
10 Banana Belt Series David Hopper
21 Jack Frost TT: Combined David Hopper
118 Jack Frost TT: Combined mary ross
188 Jack Frost TT: Combined Del Scharffenberg
174 Jack Frost TT: Combined Michael Resnick
132 Jack Frost TT: Combined John Wiest
5 Echo Red to Red XC Connie Vine
2 Jack Frost TT David Hopper
1 Jack Frost TT mary ross
9 Jack Frost TT Del Scharffenberg
7 Jack Frost TT Michael Resnick
3 Jack Frost TT John Wiest
28 Cherry Pie David Hopper