NoMads Sports Club

Event Name
2 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Sheilagh Griffin
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Richard Marantz
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Del Scharffenberg
70 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jennifer Kulle-Jones
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Del Scharffenberg
121 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jason Jones
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Del Scharffenberg
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Richard Marantz
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Richard Marantz
111 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jason Jones
56 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jennifer Kulle-Jones
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Richard Marantz
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Del Scharffenberg
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jason Jones
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Richard Marantz
103 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jennifer Kulle-Jones
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Cameron Millar-Griffin
136 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jason Jones
49 Cross Crusade: Rainier Cameron Millar-Griffin
5 GPTB: Ninkrossi Richard Marantz
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Richard Marantz
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Cameron Millar-Griffin
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Cameron Millar-Griffin
83 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Marantz
9 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Cameron Millar-Griffin
6 Battle at Barlow Sheilagh Griffin
6 Battle at Barlow Richard Marantz
86 Battle at Barlow Jason Jones
31 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Jason Jones
85 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Marantz
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Sheilagh Griffin
64 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Marantz
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Sheilagh Griffin
7 Double Cross Sheilagh Griffin
7 GPTB: Double Cross Sheilagh Griffin
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Richard Marantz
67 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Jason Jones
12 Monday PIR David Hopper
DNF Giro di Portland David Hopper
21 OBRA TT: Combined Henry Grass
4 OBRA TT Henry Grass
120 OUCH: Combined Richard Marantz
12 OUCH Richard Marantz
122 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
30 Monday PIR Greg Russell
17 Monday PIR David Hopper
62 Portland Short Track Series Jason Jones
DNF Swan Island Criterium Greg Russell
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Candi Murray
26 Tigard Crit Greg Russell
7 Tigard Crit David Hopper
32 Monday PIR Greg Russell
23 Gresham Crit Greg Russell
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Candi Murray
26 Six Hours of Mt Hood Avery Russell
26 Six Hours of Mt Hood Greg Russell
34 Monday PIR Greg Russell
11 Pickett's Charge XC Richard Marantz
11 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): Overall for Stages 3 & 4 Dylan Wolsky
10 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): Overall for Stages 3 & 4 Chris Johnston
13 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge) Dylan Wolsky
4 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge) Chris Johnston
16 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): West Side Dylan Wolsky
3 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): West Side Chris Johnston
12 Tuesday PIR Greg Russell
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Del Scharffenberg
65 Portland Short Track Series Jason Jones
12 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Greg Russell
4 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe David Hopper
27 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings David Hopper
8 Tuesday PIR David Hopper
13 Sisters Stampede Richard Marantz
DNF Bend Don't Brake Greg Russell
2 Lewis & Clark Ultra Del Scharffenberg
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Richard Marantz
63 Monday PIR Greg Russell
25 Monday PIR David Hopper
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Richard Marantz
19 Monday PIR David Hopper
63 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Greg Russell
12 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Greg Russell
36 Monday PIR Greg Russell
23 Piece of Cake RR Greg Russell
7 Banana Belt Series Standings Del Scharffenberg
8 Banana Belt Del Scharffenberg
7 Banana Belt Del Scharffenberg
32 Banana Belt David Hopper
22 Banana Belt Tom Hill
7 Banana Belt Series Points Del Scharffenberg
11 Echo Red to Red Richard Marantz
168 Jack Frost TT: Combined Richard Marantz
44 Jack Frost TT: Combined David Hopper
DNS Jack Frost TT John Wiest
9 Jack Frost TT Richard Marantz
9 Jack Frost TT David Hopper
21 Cherry Pie David Hopper