NoMads Bicycle Racing Team

Event Name
2 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Sheilagh Griffin
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Del Scharffenberg
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Richard Marantz
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Del Scharffenberg
121 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jason Jones
70 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jennifer Kulle-Jones
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Del Scharffenberg
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Richard Marantz
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Richard Marantz
56 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jennifer Kulle-Jones
111 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jason Jones
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Del Scharffenberg
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Richard Marantz
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Richard Marantz
103 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jennifer Kulle-Jones
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jason Jones
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Cameron Millar-Griffin
49 Cross Crusade: Rainier Cameron Millar-Griffin
136 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jason Jones
5 GPTB: Ninkrossi Richard Marantz
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Cameron Millar-Griffin
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Cameron Millar-Griffin
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Richard Marantz
83 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Marantz
86 Battle at Barlow Jason Jones
9 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Cameron Millar-Griffin
6 Battle at Barlow Richard Marantz
6 Battle at Barlow Sheilagh Griffin
31 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Jason Jones
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Sheilagh Griffin
85 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Marantz
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Sheilagh Griffin
64 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Marantz
7 Double Cross Sheilagh Griffin
7 GPTB: Double Cross Sheilagh Griffin
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Richard Marantz
67 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Jason Jones
12 Monday PIR David Hopper
DNF Giro di Portland David Hopper
4 OBRA TT Henry Grass
21 OBRA TT: Combined Henry Grass
12 OUCH Richard Marantz
120 OUCH: Combined Richard Marantz
30 Monday PIR Greg Russell
122 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
62 Portland Short Track Series Jason Jones
17 Monday PIR David Hopper
DNF Swan Island Criterium Greg Russell
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Candi Murray
7 Tigard Crit David Hopper
26 Tigard Crit Greg Russell
32 Monday PIR Greg Russell
23 Gresham Crit Greg Russell
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Candi Murray
26 Six Hours of Mt Hood Greg Russell
26 Six Hours of Mt Hood Avery Russell
34 Monday PIR Greg Russell
10 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): Overall for Stages 3 & 4 Chris Johnston
11 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): Overall for Stages 3 & 4 Dylan Wolsky
11 Pickett's Charge XC Richard Marantz
16 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): West Side Dylan Wolsky
3 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): West Side Chris Johnston
13 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge) Dylan Wolsky
4 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge) Chris Johnston
12 Tuesday PIR Greg Russell
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Del Scharffenberg
65 Portland Short Track Series Jason Jones
12 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Greg Russell
4 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe David Hopper
8 Tuesday PIR David Hopper
27 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings David Hopper
13 Sisters Stampede Richard Marantz
2 Lewis & Clark Ultra Del Scharffenberg
DNF Bend Don't Brake Greg Russell
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Richard Marantz
25 Monday PIR David Hopper
63 Monday PIR Greg Russell
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Richard Marantz
19 Monday PIR David Hopper
12 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Greg Russell
63 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Greg Russell
36 Monday PIR Greg Russell
23 Piece of Cake RR Greg Russell
7 Banana Belt Series Standings Del Scharffenberg
7 Banana Belt Series Points Del Scharffenberg
8 Banana Belt Del Scharffenberg
22 Banana Belt Tom Hill
7 Banana Belt Del Scharffenberg
32 Banana Belt David Hopper
11 Echo Red to Red Richard Marantz
168 Jack Frost TT: Combined Richard Marantz
44 Jack Frost TT: Combined David Hopper
DNS Jack Frost TT John Wiest
9 Jack Frost TT Richard Marantz
9 Jack Frost TT David Hopper
21 Cherry Pie David Hopper