Artisan Family Racing

Event Name
21 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Erik Hofland
26 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Chuck Warrington
14 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Edwin Brown
DNF Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Joel Williams
21 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Robert McCarthy
28 Cross Crusade - Estacada Edwin Brown
DNF Cross Crusade - Estacada Joel Williams
41 Cross Crusade - Estacada Robert McCarthy
48 World Single Speed CX Championship Edwin Brown
23 World Single Speed CX Championship Chuck Warrington
43 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Erik Hofland
38 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Edwin Brown
16 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Chuck Warrington
34 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Chuck Warrington
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Edwin Brown
29 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings James Tervo
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Robert McCarthy
89 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Joel Williams
28 Cross Crusade - Barton Park James Tervo
71 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Erik Hofland
27 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Edwin Brown
23 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Chuck Warrington
31 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Chuck Warrington
17 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Edwin Brown
28 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings James Tervo
62 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Paul Reynolds
59 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Joel Williams
13 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Robert McCarthy
61 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Erik Hofland
13 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Edwin Brown
36 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Erik Hofland
19 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Edwin Brown
16 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS James Tervo
DNF Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Joel Williams
26 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Robert McCarthy
81 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Sprague Hanavan
23 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Hallie Clayton
49 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Patrick Reedy
49 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Erik Hofland
14 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Chuck Warrington
12 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Edwin Brown
12 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout James Tervo
38 Cross Crusade Chuck Warrington
20 Cross Crusade Edwin Brown
35 Cross Crusade James Tervo
117 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Joel Williams
47 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Patrick Reedy
31 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Erik Hofland
21 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Edwin Brown
19 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Chuck Warrington
33 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose James Tervo
18 Battle at Barlow CCX Erik Hofland
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall James Tervo
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Tervo
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Tervo
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series James Tervo
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Tervo
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Tervo
3 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC James Tervo
5 Bear Springs MTB XC James Tervo