Artisan Family Racing

Event Name
19 USGP of Cyclocross Scott Hamness
25 USGP of Cyclocross Scott Hamness
30 Kruger's Crossing CCX Erik Hofland
29 Kruger's Crossing CCX Edwin Brown
DNF Kruger's Crossing CCX Leah de Forest
16 Kruger's Crossing CCX Erin Goodall
32 Cross Crusade Erin Goodall
21 Cross Crusade Leah de Forest
DNF Cross Crusade Erin Goodall
90 Cross Crusade Zachary Minteer
61 Cross Crusade Owen Daly
40 Cross Crusade Erik Hofland
13 Cross Crusade Scott Hamness
45 Cross Crusade Erin Goodall
42 Cross Crusade Leah de Forest
DNF Cross Crusade Ahmed Zuhuiry
DNF Cross Crusade Owen Daly
54 Cross Crusade Erik Hofland
68 Cross Crusade Robert McCarthy
24 Cross Crusade James Tervo
158 Cross Crusade Ron Bowman
120 Cross Crusade Zachary Minteer
15 Cross Crusade Scott Hamness
204 SSCXWC Edwin Brown
19 SSCXWC Chuck Warrington
34 Cross Crusade Erin Goodall
20 Cross Crusade Leah de Forest
75 Cross Crusade Scott Hamness
59 Cross Crusade Owen Daly
40 Cross Crusade Erik Hofland
14 Cross Crusade Chuck Warrington
3 Cross Crusade James Tervo
7 Cross Crusade Scott Hamness
3 Cross Crusade James Tervo
62 Cross Crusade Robert Johnson
13 Cross Crusade Scott Hamness
40 Cross Crusade Leah de Forest
39 Cross Crusade Erin Goodall
99 Cross Crusade Ahmed Zuhuiry
74 Cross Crusade Owen Daly
56 Cross Crusade Erik Hofland
28 Cross Crusade Edwin Brown
14 Cross Crusade Chuck Warrington
38 Cross Crusade James Tervo
129 Cross Crusade Ron Bowman
123 Cross Crusade Robert Johnson
14 Cross Crusade Scott Hamness
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Erik Hofland
15 Willamette Valley Cross Series Owen Daly
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Erik Hofland
40 Cross Crusade Leah de Forest
36 Cross Crusade Erin Goodall
91 Cross Crusade Ahmed Zuhuiry
41 Cross Crusade Edwin Brown
26 Cross Crusade Chuck Warrington
25 Cross Crusade Erik Hofland
84 Cross Crusade Robert McCarthy
145 Cross Crusade Robert Johnson
20 Cross Crusade Scott Hamness
7 Blind Date at the Dairy James Tervo
104 Blind Date at the Dairy Warren Mays
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Leah de Forest
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Erin Goodall
39 Cross Crusade Leah de Forest
33 Cross Crusade Erin Goodall
102 Cross Crusade Ahmed Zuhuiry
80 Cross Crusade Owen Daly
51 Cross Crusade Erik Hofland
31 Cross Crusade Edwin Brown
26 Cross Crusade Chuck Warrington
21 Cross Crusade James Tervo
145 Cross Crusade Robert Johnson
20 Cross Crusade Scott Hamness
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Hamness
10 Blind Date at the Dairy James Tervo
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Edwin Brown
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Hofland
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Chuck Warrington
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Leah de Forest
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Erin Goodall
49 Blind Date at the Dairy jared granger
109 Cross Crusade Owen Daly
32 Cross Crusade Chuck Warrington
27 Cross Crusade Edwin Brown
23 Cross Crusade Erik Hofland
84 Cross Crusade Robert McCarthy
40 Cross Crusade Leah de Forest
38 Cross Crusade Erin Goodall
23 Cross Crusade James Tervo
24 Cross Crusade jim scott
12 Cross Crusade Scott Hamness
168 Cross Crusade Robert Johnson
61 Cross Crusade jared granger
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series Erik Hofland
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Erin Goodall
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Leah de Forest
49 Blind Date at the Dairy jared granger
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Hofland
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Chuck Warrington
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Hamness
14 Blind Date at the Dairy James Tervo
48 Battle at Barlow Erin Goodall
15 Battle at Barlow Chuck Warrington
12 Battle at Barlow Erik Hofland
8 Blind Date at the Dairy James Tervo
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Edwin Brown
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Chuck Warrington
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Hofland
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Leah de Forest
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Erin Goodall
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Hamness
9 Blind Date at the Dairy James Tervo
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Chuck Warrington
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Hofland
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Leah de Forest
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Erin Goodall
34 Blind Date at the Dairy jared granger
5 Hood River Double Cross Erin Goodall
7 Hood River Double Cross Leah de Forest
40 Pain on the Peak Robert Johnson
7 Pain on the Peak Scott Hamness
2 Pain on the Peak Erin Goodall
8 Pain on the Peak Erik Hofland
10 Cross Over Stage Race Erik Hofland
2 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Erik Hofland
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Erik Hofland
10 Cross Over Stage Race Erik Hofland
3 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Erik Hofland
11 Salem STXC Race Series Robert Johnson
4 Salem STXC Race Series Scott Hamness
13 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Robert Johnson
1 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Scott Hamness
20 Salem STXC Race Series Robert Johnson
4 Salem STXC Race Series Scott Hamness
8 Salem STXC Race Series Robert Johnson
3 Salem STXC Race Series Scott Hamness
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Erik Hofland
12 Salem STXC Race Series Robert Johnson
3 Salem STXC Race Series Scott Hamness
8 Salem STXC Race Series Robert Johnson
3 Salem STXC Race Series Scott Hamness
3 Gresham Criterium Erin Goodall
DNF Gresham Criterium Erik Hofland
10 Gresham Criterium Erin Goodall
46 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Erik Hofland
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Edwin Brown
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Tervo
46 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Robert Johnson
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Scott Hamness
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Leah de Forest
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Erin Goodall
25 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Joseph Kron
DNF Portland Mountain Bike STXC Erin Goodall
29 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Robert Johnson
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Scott Hamness
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Erik Hofland
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Edwin Brown
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Edwin Brown
61 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Scott Hamness
40 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Robert Johnson
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Erik Hofland
4 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
9 Mt. Tabor Series Erin Goodall
28 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Tervo
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Erik Hofland
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Edwin Brown
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Erin Goodall
6 Mt. Tabor Series Erin Goodall
43 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Robert Johnson
29 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Erik Hofland
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Edwin Brown
3 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Tervo
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Edwin Brown
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Tervo
17 Monday PIR: June Series Erin Goodall
6 Monday PIR Erin Goodall
18 Swan Island Criterium Erik Hofland
39 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Erin Goodall
37 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Scott Hamness
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Tervo
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Edwin Brown
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Tervo
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Tervo
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Tervo
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Edwin Brown
11 Test of Endurance 50 James Tervo
2 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Erik Hofland
6 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Erik Hofland
16 Rehearsal Road Race Erin Goodall
9 Rehearsal Road Race Erik Hofland
13 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
27 Silverton RR Erik Hofland
4 Eugene Roubaix Erik Hofland
22 Tuesday PIR Erin Goodall
9 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
19 Piece of Cake RR Erik Hofland
17 Banana Belt Series Erin Goodall
7 Banana Belt Series Erik Hofland
3 Banana Belt Series Erik Hofland
49 Banana Belt Series Erik Hofland
2 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Erik Hofland
3 Cherry Pie Erik Hofland