Artisan Family Racing

Event Name
37 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Scott Hamness
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Scott Hamness
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Scott Hamness
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Scott Hamness
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Scott Hamness
62 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Scott Hamness
93 Cross Crusade: Rainier Scott Hamness
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Owen Daly
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Scott Hamness
19 Battle at Barlow Scott Hamness
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Hamness
36 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Scott Hamness
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Hamness
32 Double Cross Scott Hamness
34 GPTB: Double Cross Scott Hamness
44 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Scott Hamness
7 Salem STXC Scott Hamness
10 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Scott Hamness
22 Salem STXC: Series Standings Scott Hamness
19 Salem STXC: Series Standings Scott Hamness
10 Salem STXC Scott Hamness
15 Salem STXC: Series Standings Scott Hamness
12 Salem STXC Scott Hamness
50 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
12 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July James Tervo
26 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July James Tervo
21 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Amadi Hayes
22 Portland Short Track Series Amadi Hayes
20 Portland Short Track Series Amadi Hayes
6 Portland Short Track Series James Tervo
23 Portland Short Track Series Amadi Hayes
1 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
18 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
11 Portland Short Track Series James Tervo
5 Portland Short Track Series James Tervo
21 Portland Short Track Series Amadi Hayes
1 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
7 Portland Short Track Series James Tervo
1 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
14 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
5 Portland Short Track Series James Tervo
3 Portland Short Track Series James Tervo
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Erik Hofland
2 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
13 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
22 Portland Short Track Series James Tervo
23 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
4 Portland Short Track Series James Tervo
2 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
23 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Erik Hofland
17 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland