Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion

Event Name
9 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Nathan Guy
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Maurice Torano
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Nathan Guy
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Nathan Guy
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Nathan Guy
13 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 David Donielson
3 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Nathan Guy
8 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Eric Kytola
8 Cross Crusade Nathan Guy
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Maurice Torano
25 Cross Crusade Nathan Guy
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Maurice Torano
5 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Nathan Guy
5 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Sam Rosenberg
6 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Sal Collura
6 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Eric Kytola
6 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Michael Rosenberg
11 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 David Donielson
13 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Martin Lisk
14 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Christopher Moore
16 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Jeff Dengel
12 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Jeff Dengel
3 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Tracy Walker
7 Cross Crusade Michael Rosenberg
6 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
78 Cross Crusade Chris Murray
25 Cross Crusade Dave Campbell
59 Cross Crusade Eric Taylor
11 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Mountain Bike TT: Combined Steve West
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Scott Seaton
4 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Erik Huston
10 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Leslie Lunas
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Mountain Bike TT Steve West
8 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Jeff Dengel
16 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Christopher Moore
23 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Daniel Gilmour
26 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla mike olson
7 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Tracy Walker
5 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series David Tsai
3 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Nathan Guy
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Scott Metzler
8 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Michael Rosenberg
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Sam Rosenberg
12 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Michael Rosenberg
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points David Tsai
5 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Scott Metzler
2 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Pete Piva
13 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Orion Berryman
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Sam Rosenberg
3 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Nathan Guy
DNF Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Daniel Gilmour
8 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Christopher Moore
16 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Jeff Dengel
17 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Jurgen Fennerl
5 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series David Tsai
2 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Scott Metzler
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Pete Piva
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Sam Rosenberg
7 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Nathan Guy
10 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Chris Murray
9 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Christopher Moore
11 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Jeff Dengel
37 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Matthew Erdelt
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Sal Collura
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Dan Vrijmoet
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Martin Lisk
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Nick Skenzick
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Paul Bourcier
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Rick Hammel
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Sal Collura
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Dan Vrijmoet
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Matthew Erdelt
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Martin Lisk
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Nick Skenzick
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Paul Bourcier
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Rick Hammel
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Nick Skenzick
119 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Matthew Erdelt
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Rick Hammel
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Dan Vrijmoet
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Rick Hammel
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Sal Collura
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Martin Lisk
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Matthew Erdelt
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Paul Bourcier
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Nick Skenzick
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Dan Vrijmoet
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Sal Collura
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Rick Hammel
44 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Matthew Erdelt
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Martin Lisk
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Paul Bourcier
73 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Sal Collura
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
44 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Martin Lisk
67 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Paul Bourcier
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Andy Stahl
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Paul Bourcier
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Nick Skenzick
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Martin Lisk
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Dan Vrijmoet
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Matthew Erdelt
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Rick Hammel
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Sal Collura
14 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Jake Keener
16 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Maurice Torano
21 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three Maurice Torano
18 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three Jake Keener
7 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Nick Skenzick
4 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
15 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Andy Stahl
12 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Tim Mayer
3 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
9 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
7 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
6 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Matthew Erdelt
19 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series David Tsai
11 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Michael Rosenberg
16 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Eric Kytola
6 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Dan Vrijmoet
7 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Rick Hammel
8 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Sal Collura
10 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Paul Bourcier
20 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Steve West
11 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Jerry Lentz
16 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Sal Collura
8 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Jerry Lentz
8 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Sal Collura
45 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jerry Lentz
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Sal Collura
2 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
5 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
13 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
7 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
4 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Vrijmoet
7 Twilight Criterium Series Sal Collura
8 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
9 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
10 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
2 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
19 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
17 Twilight Criterium Series David Tsai
10 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
5 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
17 Twilight Criterium Series Steve West
11 Woodland Road Race Paul Bourcier
6 Mary's Peak HC TT Leslie Lunas
44 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
DQ Mary's Peak HC TT Veronica Valda
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Dave Magness
44 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Leslie Lunas
13 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Magness
13 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Dave Magness
14 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Jake Keener
11 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
5 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
6 Twilight Criterium Series Steve West
8 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Vrijmoet
5 Twilight Criterium Series Sal Collura
9 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
8 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
9 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
9 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Vrijmoet
3 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
15 Twilight Criterium Series David Tsai
11 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
1 Twilight Criterium Series Sal Collura
3 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
4 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
5 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
15 Twilight Criterium Series Steve West
33 OBRA Criterium Championships Sal Collura
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Paul Bourcier
3 Willamette Pass DH #3 MTB Reed Doerr
5 Willamette Pass DH #3 MTB Sunny Willis
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Ross Spero
9 Willamette Pass DH #3 MTB Sunny Willis
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Sal Collura
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Andy Stahl
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Rick Hammel
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Rick Hammel
4 Willamette Pass DH #3 MTB Reed Doerr
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Nick Skenzick
24 Crawfish Criterium Matthew Erdelt
7 Crawfish Criterium Rick Hammel
7 Crawfish Criterium Sal Collura
1 Crawfish Criterium Nick Skenzick
21 Crawfish Criterium Rick Hammel
4 Health Net Criterium Sal Collura
6 Health Net Criterium Paul Bourcier
2 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
12 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
5 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
7 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
11 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
13 Twilight Criterium Series Sal Collura
14 Twilight Criterium Series David Tsai
3 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
1 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Vrijmoet
2 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Vrijmoet
4 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
8 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
9 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
110 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Leslie Lunas
149 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined craig bontly
111 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Andy Stahl
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
29 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Rick Hammel
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Nick Skenzick
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nick Skenzick
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sam Rosenberg
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Sam Rosenberg
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K Sam Rosenberg
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
111 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Andy Stahl
149 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time craig bontly
110 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
29 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rick Hammel
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
111 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Andy Stahl
149 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined craig bontly
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Nick Skenzick
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Rick Hammel
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Dan Vrijmoet
110 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Leslie Lunas
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Andy Stahl
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K craig bontly
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Leslie Lunas
29 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Rick Hammel
27 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two Matt Coleman
10 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two Jake Keener
14 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two Jake Keener
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Sal Collura
4 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Sal Collura
8 Twilight Criterium Series David Tsai
6 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
7 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
2 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
7 Twilight Criterium Series Sal Collura
4 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Vrijmoet
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
4 True Amateur Criterium Series Davis Shepherd
9 True Amateur Criterium Series - July Series David Donielson
5 True Amateur Criterium Series - July Series Greg Shepherd
3 True Amateur Criterium Series - July Series Davis Shepherd
6 True Amateur Criterium Series Greg Shepherd
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Ross Spero
26 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Sal Collura
21 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Nick Skenzick
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Paul Bourcier
26 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Matt Coleman
13 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Jake Keener
3 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Dan Vrijmoet
1 Long Days Night TT Series Nick Skenzick
6 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Sal Collura
1 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Leslie Lunas
2 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
2 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Paul Bourcier
1 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Nick Skenzick
3 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
4 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Paul Bourcier
34 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
5 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
6 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
11 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Rick Hammel
10 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
1 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Schartz
7 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
3 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
2 Twilight Criterium Series Ross Spero
9 Twilight Criterium Series Sal Collura
4 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Ross Spero
5 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Sal Collura
9 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Paul Bourcier
2 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Sam Schartz
1 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Nick Skenzick
17 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Andy Stahl
5 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Matthew Erdelt
3 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Tim Mayer
19 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Nathan Guy
14 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Billy Truelove
12 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Michael Rosenberg
26 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Martin Lisk
4 True Amateur Criterium Series - Series Standings Davis Shepherd
6 True Amateur Criterium Series - Series Standings Greg Shepherd
7 True Amateur Criterium Series - Series Standings David Donielson
3 True Amateur Criterium Series David Donielson
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Matthew Erdelt
DNF Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Gregg Stone
5 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race Dan/John Vrijmoet/Weyhrich
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Rick Hammel
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Rick Hammel
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Sean Schatz
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Paul Bourcier
1 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
14 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race Chris/Doug Clemow/Ben
1 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race Eric/Leif Kytola/Kytola
6 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race Vikki/Toni Bourcier/Doveri
1 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Final General Classification Dan/John Vrijmoet/Weyhrich
1 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Final General Classification Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
2 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Final General Classification Eric/Leif Kytola/Kytola
6 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Final General Classification Vikki/Toni Bourcier/Doveri
28 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Eric/Leif Kytola/Kytola
5 CoMotion Criterium Sal Collura
3 CoMotion Criterium Sam Schartz
8 CoMotion Criterium Andy Stahl
7 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Creswell Criterium Chris/Doug Clemow/Ben
4 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Creswell Criterium Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
5 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Creswell Criterium Dan/John Vrijmoet/Weyhrich
6 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Time Trial Vikki/Toni Bourcier/Doveri
2 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Time Trial Eric/Leif Kytola/Kytola
10 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Time Trial Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
4 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Time Trial Chris/Doug Clemow/Ben
1 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Time Trial Dan/John Vrijmoet/Weyhrich
2 CoMotion Criterium Rick Hammel
1 CoMotion Criterium Nick Skenzick
1 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dan/John Vrijmoet/Weyhrich
33 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Vikki/Toni Bourcier/Doveri
21 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
14 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Chris/Doug Clemow/Ben
8 CoMotion Criterium Paul Bourcier
8 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Cottage Grove Road Race Chris/Doug Clemow/Ben
3 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Cottage Grove Road Race Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
2 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Cottage Grove Road Race Dan/John Vrijmoet/Weyhrich
20 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue: Combined Results by Time Chris/Doug Clemow/Ben
11 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue: Combined Results by Time Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
4 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue: Combined Results by Time Dan/John Vrijmoet/Weyhrich
1 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
4 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue Dan/John Vrijmoet/Weyhrich
9 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue Chris/Doug Clemow/Ben
6 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Sal Collura
5 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
8 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
4 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
8 Twilight Criterium Series Sal Collura
4 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Schartz
3 Twilight Criterium Series Ross Spero
2 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
9 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
11 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
15 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
11 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
2 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Schartz
5 Twilight Criterium Series Sal Collura
6 Twilight Criterium Series Ross Spero
8 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
13 Twilight Criterium Series Billy Truelove
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
17 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
3 True Amateur Criterium Series Greg Shepherd
2 True Amateur Criterium Series Davis Shepherd
12 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Dan Vrijmoet
1 Willamette Pass DH #2 MTB Reed Doerr
93 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Veronica Valda
68 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
4 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Michael Rosenberg
8 Willamette Pass DH #2 MTB Sunny Willis
4 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Michael Rosenberg
7 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Dan Vrijmoet
68 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Leslie Lunas
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Leslie Lunas
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Veronica Valda
1 Willamette Pass DH #2 MTB Reed Doerr
93 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Veronica Valda
5 Willamette Pass DH #2 MTB Sunny Willis
7 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Sal Collura
17 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Michael Rosenberg
186 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael Rosenberg
49 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Sal Collura
134 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
278 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sal Collura
4 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Dan Vrijmoet
12 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Michael Rosenberg
18 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Dan Vrijmoet
5 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Michael Rosenberg
40 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Sal Collura
8 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Dan Vrijmoet
13 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Jake Keener
22 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Matt Coleman
15 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
1 Long Days Night TT Series Nick Skenzick
2 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
14 Long Days Night TT Series Leslie Lunas
17 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Sal Collura
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
17 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
15 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
11 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
5 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
13 Twilight Criterium Series Ross Spero
11 Twilight Criterium Series Billy Truelove
8 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Schartz
7 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
6 Twilight Criterium Series Sal Collura
4 Twilight Criterium Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
5 Twilight Criterium Series Ross Spero
5 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
4 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
10 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
9 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
5 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
9 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
7 Twilight Criterium Series Sal Collura
3 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Schartz
8 Monday PIR Dave Campbell
15 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Jake Keener
8 Mt Tabor Series Sal Collura
11 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Ross Spero
2 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Rick Hammel
3 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Paul Bourcier
1 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Nick Skenzick
1 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Nick Skenzick
5 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Tim Mayer
3 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Tim Mayer
2 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Paul Bourcier
3 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Rick Hammel
5 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Sal Collura
5 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Sal Collura
10 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Ross Spero
9 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Matthew Erdelt
10 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Matthew Erdelt
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Sal Collura
18 OBRA Road Race Leslie Lunas
DNF OBRA Road Race Andy Stahl
2 OBRA Road Race Michael Rosenberg
9 OBRA Road Race Paul Bourcier
DNF OBRA Road Race Sal Collura
DNF OBRA Road Race Dan Vrijmoet
DNF OBRA Road Race Nick Skenzick
7 OBRA Road Race David Tsai
21 OBRA Road Race Rick Hammel
1 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
5 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
12 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Paul Bourcier
1 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
9 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
21 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Paul Bourcier
29 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
16 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Dan Vrijmoet
10 Mt Tabor Series Sal Collura
6 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Leslie Lunas
1 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Nick Skenzick
15 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Sal Collura
17 Long Days Night TT Series Leslie Lunas
5 Long Days Night TT Series Dan Vrijmoet
1 Long Days Night TT Series Nick Skenzick
17 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
3 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Michael Rosenberg
8 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Paul Bourcier
8 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
9 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Schartz
6 Twilight Criterium Series David Tsai
17 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Taylor Bushnell
9 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Matthew Erdelt
1 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
2 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Tim Mayer
7 Twilight Criterium Series Taylor Bushnell
10 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Rick Hammel
4 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall David Tsai
3 Twilight Criterium Series Sal Collura
2 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Sal Collura
1 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Nick Skenzick
16 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Sam Schartz
9 True Amateur Criterium Series - June Series Overall Davis Shepherd
6 True Amateur Criterium Series - June Series Overall Reed Cote
16 True Amateur Criterium Series - June Series Overall David Donielson
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Paul Bourcier
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Dan Vrijmoet
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Paul Bourcier
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Dan Vrijmoet
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Paul Bourcier
90 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Paul Bourcier
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Paul Bourcier
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Dan Vrijmoet
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Dan Vrijmoet
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Paul Bourcier
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Dan Vrijmoet
8 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Jake Keener
18 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Matt Coleman
5 Mt Tabor Series Sal Collura
7 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings David Tsai
9 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
7 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
2 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
8 Twilight Criterium Series David Tsai
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
7 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Matthew Erdelt
1 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Tim Mayer
7 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
6 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Paul Bourcier
3 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Sal Collura
2 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
1 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Criterium Series Sal Collura
10 True Amateur Criterium Series - Series Standings Davis Shepherd
5 True Amateur Criterium Series - Series Standings Reed Cote
14 True Amateur Criterium Series - Series Standings David Donielson
1 Willamette Pass DH #1 MTB Reed Doerr
6 Willamette Pass DH #1 MTB Sunny Willis
97 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Leslie Lunas
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Leslie Lunas
4 Willamette Pass DH #1 MTB Sunny Willis
97 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
1 Willamette Pass DH #1 MTB Reed Doerr
13 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Jake Keener
2 Long Days Night TT Series Paul Bourcier
11 Long Days Night TT Series Leslie Lunas
2 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Paul Bourcier
1 Long Days Night TT Series Nick Skenzick
1 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
11 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
4 Twilight Criterium Series Sal Collura
3 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
8 Twilight Criterium Series David Tsai
2 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
1 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
2 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
4 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
1 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
5 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Matthew Erdelt
2 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Tim Mayer
4 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Paul Bourcier
3 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings David Tsai
2 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Sal Collura
10 True Amateur Criterium Series - Standings David Donielson
7 True Amateur Criterium Series David Donielson
5 True Amateur Criterium Series Reed Cote
4 True Amateur Criterium Series Davis Shepherd
5 True Amateur Criterium Series - Standings Reed Cote
7 True Amateur Criterium Series - Standings Davis Shepherd
10 OBRA Rehearsal Race Nick Skenzick
3 OBRA Rehearsal Race Sal Collura
24 OBRA Rehearsal Race Matthew Erdelt
43 OBRA Rehearsal Race Pete Piva
2 OBRA Rehearsal Race Michael Rosenberg
4 OBRA Rehearsal Race Paul Bourcier
32 OBRA Rehearsal Race Andy Stahl
20 OBRA Rehearsal Race Dan Vrijmoet
26 OBRA Rehearsal Race David Tsai
22 OBRA Rehearsal Race Nathan Guy
25 OBRA Rehearsal Race Tim Mayer
47 OBRA Rehearsal Race Martin Lisk
5 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Jake Keener
3 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
1 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
7 Twilight Criterium Series Sal Collura
4 Twilight Criterium Series David Tsai
6 True Amateur Criterium Series Reed Cote
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Michael Rosenberg
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Greg Canfield
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Scott Seaton
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Michael Rosenberg
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Erik Huston
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Paul Bourcier
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Mark Vergari
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race mike olson
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Michael King
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Mark Vergari
0 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Dan Vrijmoet
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Michael King
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Greg Canfield
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Scott Seaton
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Erik Huston
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Greg Canfield
93 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
118 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Erik Huston
152 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Scott Seaton
164 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Greg Canfield
181 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael Rosenberg
290 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael King
97 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Paul Bourcier
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Greg Canfield
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Michael Rosenberg
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Michael King
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Mark Vergari
75 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Paul Bourcier
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Michael Rosenberg
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Erik Huston
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Michael King
29 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Dan Vrijmoet
46 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Scott Seaton
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Paul Bourcier
113 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mark Vergari
36 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial mike olson
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Dan Vrijmoet
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Erik Huston
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Scott Seaton
282 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time mike olson
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Mark Vergari
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Mark Vergari
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race mike olson
79 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Paul Bourcier
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Michael King
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Dan Vrijmoet
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Greg Canfield
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Michael Rosenberg
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Erik Huston
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Scott Seaton
83 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Paul Bourcier
81 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Paul Bourcier
81 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Paul Bourcier
81 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Paul Bourcier
43 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Greg Shepherd
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series Nick Skenzick
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series Nathan Guy
11 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time David Tsai
8 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Phil Randall
24 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Andy Stahl
40 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Sam Rosenberg
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series Andy Stahl
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Phil Randall
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series David Tsai
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series Rick Hammel
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Nathan Guy
11 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Pete Piva
11 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Tim Mayer
25 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Greg Shepherd
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Sam Rosenberg
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Davis Shepherd
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Nathan Guy
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Sal Collura
20 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Michael Rosenberg
28 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Rick Hammel
82 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Sal Collura
94 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
106 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Andy Stahl
75 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Rick Hammel
72 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time David Tsai
103 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Phil Randall
33 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Davis Shepherd
113 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Phil Randall
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series David Tsai
6 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Rick Hammel
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Andy Stahl
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Nick Skenzick
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Sal Collura
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Rick Hammel
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Michael Rosenberg
15 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Rick Hammel
50 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
68 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Nathan Guy
29 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Pete Piva
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Sal Collura
78 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Tim Mayer
22 Silverton Road Race Dan Vrijmoet
9 Silverton Road Race Michael Rosenberg
DNF Silverton Road Race Nathan Guy
DNF Silverton Road Race David Tsai
DNF Silverton Road Race Andy Stahl
DNF Silverton Road Race Sal Collura
DNF Silverton Road Race David Tsai
DNF Silverton Road Race Nick Skenzick
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Nick Skenzick
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Andy Stahl
6 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Rick Hammel
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings David Tsai
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Phil Randall
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Davis Shepherd
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
24 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Greg Shepherd
11 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Tim Mayer
10 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Pete Piva
6 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Nathan Guy
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Phil Randall
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Andy Stahl
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Sal Collura
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series Tim Mayer
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Sal Collura
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Rick Hammel
11 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Michael Rosenberg
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Sal Collura
21 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Rick Hammel
57 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Sal Collura
75 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
88 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Andy Stahl
19 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Rick Hammel
13 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time David Tsai
87 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Phil Randall
26 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Davis Shepherd
96 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
32 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Greg Shepherd
68 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Tim Mayer
22 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Pete Piva
7 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Nathan Guy
48 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Michael Rosenberg
47 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
40 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
7 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Phil Randall
8 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Andy Stahl
24 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
16 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Tim Mayer
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Sam Rosenberg
15 Swan Island Criterium Andy Stahl
8 Swan Island Criterium Sal Collura
11 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
11 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nick Skenzick
10 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael Rosenberg
10 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Michael Rosenberg
9 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rick Hammel
9 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Rick Hammel
12 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
12 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Nick Skenzick
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Michael Rosenberg
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Rick Hammel
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Dan Vrijmoet
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series Michael Rosenberg
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series Phil Randall
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
8 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Michael Rosenberg
12 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Sal Collura
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Nathan Guy
11 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time David Tsai
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Nick Skenzick
25 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Tim Mayer
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series Sal Collura
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series Nathan Guy
15 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Phil Randall
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Sam Rosenberg
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Andy Stahl
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series David Tsai
48 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
27 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Andy Stahl
40 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
9 Eugene Hillclimb Series Tim Mayer
1 Tandem TT Championships Nick/Dan Skenzick/Vrijmoet
1 Tandem TT Championships Nick/Dan Skenzick/Vrijmoet
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
48 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
29 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Andy Stahl
22 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Rick Hammel
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Andy Stahl
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Sam Rosenberg
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series Rick Hammel
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Nick Skenzick
35 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
10 Table Rock Road Race Sal Collura
2 Table Rock Road Race Maurice Torano
4 Table Rock Road Race Michael Rosenberg
9 Table Rock Road Race Nick Skenzick
12 Table Rock Road Race Rick Hammel
25 Table Rock Road Race Matthew Erdelt
8 Spring Thaw XC MTB Carla Pfund
8 Spring Thaw XC MTB Carla Pfund
14 Spring Thaw XC MTB Del Shron
14 Spring Thaw XC MTB Jesse Coleman
6 Spring Thaw XC MTB Eric Taylor
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series Pete Piva
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Davis Shepherd
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series Sam Rosenberg
22 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Andy Stahl
35 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
11 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Phil Randall
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Phil Randall
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Andy Stahl
39 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
18 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Davis Shepherd
25 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Greg Shepherd
16 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Pete Piva
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
11 Eugene Hillclimb Series Greg Shepherd
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series Rick Hammel
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Nick Skenzick
14 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Rick Hammel
12 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Martin Holland-Bak
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Martin Holland-Bak
12 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Martin Holland-Bak
12 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Martin Holland-Bak
14 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Greg Bruce
14 Bend Crit/TT Series Greg Bruce
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings David Tsai
79 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Taylor Bushnell
14 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Phil Randall
141 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Martin Lisk
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Nathan Guy
102 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Martin Holland-Bak
132 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Rick Hammel
101 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Scott Metzler
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined David Tsai
143 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Andy Stahl
150 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Daniel Henderson
126 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
128 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Nick Skenzick
102 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Martin Holland-Bak
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nathan Guy
141 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Martin Lisk
14 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Phil Randall
79 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Taylor Bushnell
35 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lief Hochendoner
132 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rick Hammel
101 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Scott Metzler
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Tsai
143 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Andy Stahl
150 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Daniel Henderson
126 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
128 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nick Skenzick
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Nick Skenzick
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Dan Vrijmoet
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Nathan Guy
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Martin Holland-Bak
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Martin Lisk
15 Eugene Time Trial Series Taylor Bushnell
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Andy Stahl
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Paul Bourcier
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nick Skenzick
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
15 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nathan Guy
18 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Martin Holland-Bak
20 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Martin Lisk
50 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Taylor Bushnell
28 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Andy Stahl
47 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Daniel Henderson
10 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rick Hammel
19 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Scott Metzler
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Daniel Henderson
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Rick Hammel
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Scott Metzler
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Martin Holland-Bak
11 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Nathan Guy
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Martin Lisk
19 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Phil Randall
35 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Taylor Bushnell
39 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Lief Hochendoner
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Rick Hammel
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Scott Metzler
35 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Lief Hochendoner
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Andy Stahl
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Daniel Henderson
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Dan Vrijmoet
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Nick Skenzick
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Paul Bourcier
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Paul Bourcier
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Paul Bourcier
131 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
129 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
153 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Daniel Henderson
146 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Andy Stahl
11 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time David Tsai
104 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Scott Metzler
135 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Rick Hammel
38 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Lief Hochendoner
82 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Taylor Bushnell
17 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Phil Randall
144 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Martin Lisk
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Nathan Guy
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
15 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Nathan Guy
18 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Martin Holland-Bak
20 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Martin Lisk
50 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Taylor Bushnell
28 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Andy Stahl
47 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Daniel Henderson
10 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Rick Hammel
19 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Scott Metzler
105 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Martin Holland-Bak
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Michael Rosenberg
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification David Jackson
23 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Rick Hammel
29 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race David Tsai
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race David Jackson
25 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Andy Stahl
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Dan Vrijmoet
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Andy Stahl
18 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Martin Holland-Bak
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Dan Vrijmoet
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Rick Hammel
73 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Nick Skenzick
72 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Paul Bourcier
71 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Sal Collura
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Michael Rosenberg
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Dan Vrijmoet
44 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Matthew Erdelt
70 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Sal Collura
45 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Matthew Erdelt
67 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Nick Skenzick
58 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Paul Bourcier
28 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification David Tsai
1 Estacada Time Trial Martin Holland-Bak
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Dan Vrijmoet
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Rick Hammel
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Michael Rosenberg
30 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race David Tsai
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial David Jackson
17 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Andy Stahl
241 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David Jackson
211 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David Tsai
184 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael Rosenberg
150 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Rick Hammel
109 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
220 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sal Collura
106 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Paul Bourcier
97 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
42 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Matthew Erdelt
48 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Nick Skenzick
52 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Paul Bourcier
71 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Paul Bourcier
78 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Sal Collura
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Dan Vrijmoet
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Rick Hammel
67 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Nick Skenzick
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Michael Rosenberg
39 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Sal Collura
242 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Andy Stahl
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial David Tsai
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Andy Stahl
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race David Jackson
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race David Tsai
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Michael Rosenberg
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Rick Hammel
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Dan Vrijmoet
31 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Matthew Erdelt
62 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Sal Collura
23 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Paul Bourcier
67 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Nick Skenzick
18 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time David Tsai
18 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Tsai
10 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rick Hammel
48 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Andy Stahl
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Nick Skenzick
27 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Martin Lisk
25 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Martin Holland-Bak
9 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Paul Bourcier
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nick Skenzick
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Dan Vrijmoet
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Paul Bourcier
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Martin Holland-Bak
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Martin Lisk
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Phil Randall
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Daniel Henderson
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Andy Stahl
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Rick Hammel
3 Eugene Time Trial Series David Tsai
24 PIR Gregg Magnus
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
9 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Paul Bourcier
25 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Martin Holland-Bak
27 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Martin Lisk
32 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Phil Randall
44 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Daniel Henderson
48 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Andy Stahl
10 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Rick Hammel
32 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Phil Randall
44 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Daniel Henderson
26 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Martin Lisk
16 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Scott Metzler
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Rick Hammel
66 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Daniel Henderson
33 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Andy Stahl
43 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Taylor Bushnell
26 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Martin Lisk
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
1 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nick Skenzick
1 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
43 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Taylor Bushnell
33 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Andy Stahl
66 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Daniel Henderson
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rick Hammel
16 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Scott Metzler
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Scott Metzler
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Dan Vrijmoet
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Nick Skenzick
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Martin Lisk
16 Eugene Time Trial Series Taylor Bushnell
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Andy Stahl
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Daniel Henderson
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Rick Hammel
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Sal Collura
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Rick Hammel
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Paul Bourcier
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Nick Skenzick
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Billy Truelove
24 Kings Valley Road Race Michael Rosenberg
20 Kings Valley Road Race Dan Vrijmoet
7 Kings Valley Road Race David Jackson
3 Kings Valley Road Race Andy Stahl
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Scott Metzler
39 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Andy Stahl
18 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Scott Metzler
10 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rick Hammel
55 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lief Hochendoner
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Martin Lisk
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Rick Hammel
23 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Martin Lisk
26 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Martin Holland-Bak
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nick Skenzick
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Martin Holland-Bak
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Nick Skenzick
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Dan Vrijmoet
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
26 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Martin Holland-Bak
23 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Martin Lisk
55 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Lief Hochendoner
10 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Rick Hammel
18 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Scott Metzler
39 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Andy Stahl
54 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Daniel Henderson
19 Eugene Time Trial Series Lief Hochendoner
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Daniel Henderson
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Andy Stahl
54 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Daniel Henderson
20 Piece of Cake Nick Skenzick
35 Piece of Cake Rick Hammel
44 Piece of Cake Sal Collura
DNF Piece of Cake Dan Vrijmoet
11 Ice Breaker Criterium Pete Piva
16 Ice Breaker Criterium Billy Truelove
12 Ice Breaker Criterium Sal Collura
10 Ice Breaker Criterium Paul Bourcier
1 Ice Breaker Criterium Nick Skenzick
13 Ice Breaker Criterium Rick Hammel
DNF Ice Breaker Criterium David Donielson
16 Ice Breaker Criterium David Tsai
10 Ice Breaker Criterium Michael Rosenberg
8 Ice Breaker Criterium Dan Vrijmoet
4 Ice Breaker Criterium Rick Hammel
15 Ice Breaker Criterium Andy Stahl
6 Ice Breaker Criterium Martin Lisk
DNF Ice Breaker Criterium Martin Holland-Bak
5 Ice Breaker Criterium Nathan Guy
13 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Nathan Guy
14 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Steve West
14 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sam Piva
1 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pete Piva
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Dan Vrijmoet
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Paul Bourcier
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall David Jackson
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Scott Metzler
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Paul Bourcier
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Dan Vrijmoet
39 Banana Belt Road Race Series Taylor Bushnell
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tim Mayer
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Phil Randall
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Jackson
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Rick Hammel
43 Banana Belt Road Race Series Sal Collura
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Michael Rosenberg
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Nick Skenzick
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Tsai
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Paul Bourcier
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series Dan Vrijmoet
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Sal Collura
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Michael Rosenberg
44 Banana Belt Road Race Series Nick Skenzick
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Scott Metzler
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings David Jackson
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Paul Bourcier
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Jurgen Fennerl
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jeff Schuler
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series Greg Ausland
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Phil Randall
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Scott Metzler
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Andy Stahl
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Jackson
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Billy Truelove
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Rick Hammel
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Michael Rosenberg
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Paul Bourcier
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Nick Skenzick
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series Billy Truelove
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Dan Vrijmoet
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Rick Hammel
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jurgen Fennerl
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Jurgen Fennerl
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Jackson
91 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Martin Holland-Bak
29 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Rick Hammel
91 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Martin Holland-Bak
23 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Rick Hammel
23 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rick Hammel
29 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rick Hammel
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Rick Hammel
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Martin Holland-Bak
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Rick Hammel
40 Cherry Pie Road Race Tim Mayer
15 Cherry Pie Road Race Martin Lisk
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Daniel Henderson
8 Cherry Pie Road Race David Donielson
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Dan Vrijmoet
12 Cherry Pie Road Race Phil Randall
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Andy Stahl
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Steve Scarich
20 Cherry Pie Road Race Nick Skenzick
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Paul Bourcier